Vugraph Archives

These are the BBO vugraph archives. Our thanks to The Vugraph Project.
Vugraph voice archives can be accessed here.

You can access recent matches (the default) or all matches (slow), or use the search box below.

All matches

yymmdd Event Segment Team1 Team2
View
Download
2017-08-20 41 International Bridge Festival Varna Teams KWS-FINAL rnd Express
Antonov-Borisov
Radev-Dyankov
Bridge +
Vanchev-Zahariev
Danailov-Stamatov
View
Download
2017-08-20 VG1-2017WBTC BB-QF1 NETHERLANDS
NAB-B DRIJVER
DE WIJS-MULLER
NEW ZEALAND
BACH-CORNELL
WARE-TISLEVOLL
View
Download
2017-08-20 BBO4-2017WBTC BBO-QF1 SWEDEN
M RIMSTEDT-O RIMSTEDT
NYSTROM-UPMARK
USA2
PSZCZOLA-MIC ROSENB
GRUE-B MOSS
View
Download
2017-08-20 BBO3-2017WBTC BB-QF1 USA1
NICKELL-KATZ
RODWELL-MECKSTROTH
BULGARIA
ARONOV-DAMYANOVA
NANEV-STEFANOV
View
Download
2017-08-20 FB7-2017WBTC VC-QF1 RUSSIA
PONOMAREVA-GROMOVA
YAKOVLEVA-RAKHMANI
ENGLAND
BROCK-F BROWN
SMITH-DRAPER
View
Download
2017-08-20 OG8-2017WBTC VC-QF1 CHINA
YA LIU-YA LU
Q SHEN-W WANG
NETHERLANDS
TICHA-VAN ZWOL
M VERBEEK-ARNOLDS
View
Download
2017-08-20 Youth World Teams RR 5_8 Egypt
THARWAT-NASSER
SHAHEEN-ASHRAF
China RDFZ
XIONG-ZHOU
WEI-SUN
View
Download
2017-08-20 FB6-2017WBTC OT-QF1 ITALY
FAILLA-BURATTI
MINA-PULGA
USA1
PASSELL-JACOBUS
D CLERKIN-J CLERKIN
View
Download
2017-08-20 BBO2-2017WBTC BB-QF1 FRANCE
QUANTIN-LORENZINI
F COMBESCU-ROMBAUT
CHINA
DAI-L YANG
ZHAO-YU CHEN
View
Download
2017-08-20 FB5-2017WBTC OT-QF1 FRANCE
TOFFIER-SCHMIDT
GUILLAUMIN-PALAU
INDIA
SAMANT-AGRAWAL
SOLANI-PODDAR
View
Download
2017-08-20 2017WYOBC J-Q4_8 EGYPT
THARWAT-NASSER
SHAHEEN-ASHRAF
VILLA FABBRICHE
MINUTTI-CRUSIZIO
SHAH-BAKKE
View
Download
2017-08-20 41 International Bridge Festival Varna Teams KWS-round 8 Express
Antonov-Borisov
Radev-Dyankov
Bridge Plus
Vanchev-Zahariev
Danailov-Stamatov
View
Download
2017-08-19 2017WYOBC J-Q3_8 USA
JOLLY-KAPLAN
ROSENBERG-TEBHA
EGYPT
NASSER-THARWAT
ASHRAF-SHAHEEN
View
Download
2017-08-19 FB7-2017WBTC VC-RR21 CHINESE TAIPEI
SO-Y WU
Y LIN-YIN CHEN
FRANCE
REESS-ZOCHOWSKA
MOURGUES-HUBERSCHWI
View
Download
2017-08-19 VG1-2017WBTC BB-RR21 EGYPT
SADEK-EL AHMADY
HESHMAT-PASCAL
BULGARIA
ARONOV-DAMYANOVA
MIHOV-KARAKOLEV
View
Download
2017-08-19 BBO4-2017WBTC OT-RR21 ISRAEL
ZELIGMAN-SCHWARTZ
KALISH-PODGUR
INDIA
SAMANT-AGRAWAL
DHAKRAS-R SRIDHARA
View
Download
2017-08-19 FB6-2017WBTC VC-RR21 POLAND
DUFRAT-ZMUDA
JAROSZ-BANAS
ENGLAND
DRAPER-SMITH
BROCK-F BROWN
View
Download
2017-08-19 FB5-2017WBTC BB-RR21 SWEDEN
WRANG-SYLVAN
NYSTROM-UPMARK
FRANCE
F COMBESCU-ROMBAUT
VOLCKER-BESSIS
View
Download
2017-08-19 OG8-2017WBTC BB-RR21 CHINA
B ZHANG-JIA LI
YU CHEN-ZHAO
USA1
RODWELL-MECKSTROTH
WEINSTEIN-R LEVIN
View
Download
2017-08-19 41 International Bridge Festival Varna Teams KWS-round 7 Express
Antonov-Borisov
Dyankov-Radev
Bridge +
Vanchev-Zahariev
Danailov-Stamatov
View
Download
2017-08-19 BBO3-2017WBTC BB-RR21 NETHERLANDS
MULLER-DE WIJS
NAB-B DRIJVER
MONACO
HELGEMO-T HELNESS
MARTENS-MULTON
View
Download
2017-08-19 BBO2-2017WBTC OT-RR21 JAPAN
K YAMADA-INO
OMASA-IMAKURA
USA1
PASSELL-JACOBUS
D CLERKIN-J CLERKIN
View
Download
2017-08-19 2017WYOBC J-Q2_8 NORTON
NORTON Ben-NOAH Aptek
KENNEDY-ALISHAW
USA
ZACH Gross-ADAM Gross
JOLLY-KAPLAN
View
Download
2017-08-19 41 International Bridge Festival Varna Teams KWS-round 6 KSB Radkov 7
Radev-Indzheva
Andonov-Andonov
Express
Radev-Dyankov
Antonov-Simeonov
View
Download
2017-08-19 FB7-2017WBTC VC-RR20 SWEDEN
S RIMSTEDT-OVELIUS
GRONKVIST-C RIMSTEDT
USA1
MEYERS-ZUR-CAMPAN
S SHI-BE PALMER
View
Download
2017-08-19 BBO2-2017WBTC BB-RR20 FRANCE
QUANTIN-LORENZINI
VOLCKER-BESSIS
NETHERLANDS
VAN LANKVE-VAN DEN BO
MULLER-DE WIJS
View
Download
2017-08-19 FB5-2017WBTC BB-RR20 USA1
WEINSTEIN-R LEVIN
RODWELL-MECKSTROTH
EGYPT
SADEK-EL AHMADY
EL GEDDAWY-DAGHER
View
Download
2017-08-19 OG8-2017WBTC OT-RR20 TURKEY
KOKTEN-INCE
AKSOY-SIRIKLIOGL
CHINA
J ZHOU-SUN
X SHEN-M SHEN
View
Download
2017-08-19 FB6-2017WBTC OT-RR20 ARGENTINA
VILLEGAS-FORNASARI
SCANAVINO-GUEGLIO
FRANCE
GUILLAUMIN-PALAU
DECHELETTE-IONTZEFF
View
Download
2017-08-19 VG1-2017WBTC BB-RR20 USA2
GRUE-B MOSS
PSZCZOLA-MIC ROSENB
SWEDEN
NYSTROM-UPMARK
M RIMSTEDT-O RIMSTEDT
View
Download
2017-08-19 BBO3-2017WBTC BB-RR20 NEW ZEALAND
WARE-TISLEVOLL
M BROWN-WHIBLEY
ITALY
GAROZZO-MASOERO
MANNO-DI FRANCO
View
Download
2017-08-19 BBO4-2017WBTC VC-RR20 FRANCE
WILLARD-CRONIER
HUBERSCHWI-MOURGUES
POLAND
C BALDYSZ-Z BALDYSZ
DUFRAT-ZMUDA
View
Download
2017-08-19 2017WYOBC J-Q1_8 CHINA RDFZ SYNREY
HONGJI WEI-SHIYU SUN
SI Nian-YIN Yichen
JAPAN
EISHI IMAK-KOUKI KOBA
YAMADA R-HINO T
View
Download
2017-08-19 41 International Bridge Festival Varna Teams KWS-round 4 KSB Radkov 7
M Andonov-A Andonov
Indzheva-Radev
Biachite
Nikolov-Trendafilo
Shterev-Velikov
View
Download
2017-08-19 FB7-2017WBTC OT-RR19 USA2
SONTAG-BERKOWITZ
BECKER-GRAVES
FRANCE
TOFFIER-SCHMIDT
DECHELETTE-IONTZEFF
View
Download
2017-08-19 BBO3-2017WBTC BB-RR19 SWEDEN
M RIMSTEDT-O RIMSTEDT
SYLVAN-WRANG
EGYPT
SADEK-EL AHMADY
HESHMAT-PASCAL
View
Download
2017-08-19 BBO2-2017WBTC BB-RR19 AUSTRALIA
BEAUCHAMP-THOMSON
PEAKE-GILL
GERMANY
WELLAND-AUKEN
C SCHWERDT-LINDE
View
Download
2017-08-19 FB6-2017WBTC BB-RR19 FRANCE
F COMBESCU-ROMBAUT
LORENZINI-QUANTIN
CHINESE TAIPEI
E YEH-L CHEN
S YANG-D YANG
View
Download
2017-08-19 OG8-2017WBTC VC-RR19 NETHERLANDS
M VERBEEK-ARNOLDS
TICHA-VAN ZWOL
CHINA
Q SHEN-W WANG
YA LIU-YA LU
View
Download
2017-08-19 BBO4-2017WBTC VC-RR19 FRANCE
WILLARD-CRONIER
REESS-ZOCHOWSKA
NEW ZEALAND
HUMPHRIES-JACOB
J GIBBONS-C GIBBONS
View
Download
2017-08-19 FB5-2017WBTC BB-RR19 BULGARIA
MIHOV-KARAKOLEV
NANEV-STEFANOV
ITALY
GAROZZO-MASOERO
DONATI-GANDOGLIA
View
Download
2017-08-19 VG1-2017WBTC BB-RR19 MONACO
HELGEMO-T HELNESS
MULTON-MARTENS
BRAZIL
THOMA-RAVENNA
VILLAS-BOA-CHAGAS
View
Download
2017-08-19 41 International Bridge Festival Varna Teams KWS-round 2 Express
Antonov-Borisov
Diankov-Radev
Impress
Raykov-Chobanov
Nenova-Georgiev
View
Download
2017-08-19 41 International Bridge Festival Varna Teams KWS-round 1 Baba
Smederevac-Mick
Wernle-Kriftner
Pacific
Ionita-Stegaroiu
Dimcica-Taciuc
View
Download
2017-08-18 BBO4-2017WBTC VC-RR18 RUSSIA
PONOMAREVA-GROMOVA
YAKOVLEVA-RAKHMANI
ENGLAND
F BROWN-BROCK
PENFOLD-SENIOR
View
Download
2017-08-18 OG8-2017WBTC VC-RR18 CHINA
N WANG-Y HUANG
Q SHEN-W WANG
POLAND
C BALDYSZ-Z BALDYSZ
ZMUDA-DUFRAT
View
Download
2017-08-18 BBO2-2017WBTC BB-RR18 GERMANY
C SCHWERDT-LINDE
REHDER-HAEUSLER
SWEDEN
NYSTROM-UPMARK
WRANG-SYLVAN
View
Download
2017-08-18 2017WYOBC J-F3_3 Team 1
EZION A.-EZION A.
West-East
Team 2
NORTON B.-APTEKER N.
South-North
View
Download
2017-08-18 VG1-2017WBTC BB-RR18 BRAZIL
VILLAS-BOA-CHAGAS
THOMA-RAVENNA
FRANCE
VOLCKER-BESSIS
F COMBESCU-ROMBAUT
View
Download
2017-08-18 FB6-2017WBTC VC-RR18 CANADA
B BRYANT-NISBET
WOLPERT-WYNSTON
FRANCE
REESS-ZOCHOWSKA
WILLARD-CRONIER
View
Download
2017-08-18 BBO3-2017WBTC BB-RR18 USA1
MECKSTROTH-RODWELL
WEINSTEIN-R LEVIN
BULGARIA
MIHOV-KARAKOLEV
NANEV-STEFANOV
View
Download
2017-08-18 2017WYOBC J-F3_3 Team 1
DU CORAIL-NEVEU
West-East
Team 2
VELJA-WEISS
South-North
View
Download
2017-08-18 2017WYOBC J-F2_3 Team 1
SUN-WEI
West-East
Team 2
KOBAYASHI -IMAKIIRE
South-North
View
Download
2017-08-18 BBO3-2017WBTC OT-RR17 USA2
WOLFSON-SILVERMAN
BECKER-GRAVES
JAPAN
IMAKURA-INO
OHNO-A YAMADA
View
Download
2017-08-18 FB6-2017WBTC VC-RR17 FRANCE
WILLARD-CRONIER
REESS-ZOCHOWSKA
RUSSIA
PONOMAREVA-GROMOVA
KHONICHEVA-GULEVICH
View
Download
2017-08-18 VG1-2017WBTC BB-RR17 NETHERLANDS
NAB-B DRIJVER
DE WIJS-MULLER
GERMANY
WELLAND-AUKEN
REHDER-HAEUSLER
View
Download
2017-08-18 BBO4-2017WBTC VC-RR17 SWEDEN
K BERTHEAU-ANDERSSON
S RIMSTEDT-OVELIUS
AUSTRALIA
BOOKALLIL-TUTTY
GINSBERG-TRAVIS
View
Download
2017-08-18 BBO2-2017WBTC BB-RR17 SWEDEN
M RIMSTEDT-O RIMSTEDT
NYSTROM-UPMARK
AUSTRALIA
BEAUCHAMP-THOMSON
HOLLANDS-MILL
View
Download
2017-08-18 OG8-2017WBTC BB-RR17 SOUTH AFRICA
APTEKER-GOWER
STEPHENS-DONDE
CHINA
DAI-L YANG
ZHAO-YU CHEN
View
Download
2017-08-18 VG1-2017WBTC BB-RR16 ITALY
MANNO-DI FRANCO
DONATI-GANDOGLIA
SWEDEN
NYSTROM-UPMARK
M RIMSTEDT-O RIMSTEDT
View
Download
2017-08-18 BBO2-2017WBTC BB-RR16 AUSTRALIA
PEAKE-GILL
HOLLANDS-MILL
NETHERLANDS
VAN LANKVE-VAN DEN BO
MULLER-DE WIJS
View
Download
2017-08-18 OG8-2017WBTC OT-RR16 ISRAEL
ZELIGMAN-SCHWARTZ
KALISH-PODGUR
CHINA
X SHEN-M SHEN
TAO-R LIN
View
Download
2017-08-18 FB6-2017WBTC BB-RR16 INDIA
MUKHERJEE-MAJUMDAR
SUNDERRAM-P SRIDHARA
FRANCE
LORENZINI-QUANTIN
VOLCKER-BESSIS
View
Download
2017-08-18 BBO3-2017WBTC BB-RR16 NEW ZEALAND
WARE-TISLEVOLL
BACH-CORNELL
USA2
PSZCZOLA-MIC ROSENB
GRUE-B MOSS
View
Download
2017-08-18 2017WYOTC F1_3 Team 1
EZION-ZAMIR
West-East
Team 2
NEVEU-DU CORAIL
South-North
View
Download
2017-08-18 BBO4-2017WBTC VC-RR16 POLAND
DUFRAT-ZMUDA
C BALDYSZ-Z BALDYSZ
INDONESIA
DEWI-MURNIATI
TUEJE-BOJOH
View
Download
2017-08-18 2017WYOTC F1_3 Team 1
NORTON-APTEKER
West-East
Team 2
GINOSSAR-BEN DAVID
South-North
View
Download
2017-08-17 BBO4-2017WBTC VC-RR15 ISRAEL
LEVI-ASULIN
N TAL-D TAL
POLAND
C BALDYSZ-Z BALDYSZ
DUFRAT-ZMUDA
View
Download
2017-08-17 BBO2-2017WBTC BB-RR15 NEW ZEALAND
BACH-CORNELL
M BROWN-WHIBLEY
AUSTRALIA
GILL-PEAKE
BEAUCHAMP-THOMSON
View
Download
2017-08-17 FB5-2017WBTC OT-RR15 AUSTRALIA
T BROWN-BUCHEN
LAZER-GUMBY
ISRAEL
KALISH-PODGUR
ZELIGMAN-SCHWARTZ
View
Download
2017-08-17 FB6-2017WBTC BB-RR15 USA2
C MARTEL-FLEISHER
PSZCZOLA-MIC ROSENB
FRANCE
LORENZINI-QUANTIN
VOLCKER-BESSIS
View
Download
2017-08-17 FB7-2017WBTC VC-RR15 FRANCE
WILLARD-CRONIER
REESS-ZOCHOWSKA
SWEDEN
GRONKVIST-C RIMSTEDT
S RIMSTEDT-OVELIUS
View
Download
2017-08-17 OG8-2017WBTC BB-RR15 CHINA
B ZHANG-JIA LI
DAI-L YANG
ITALY
DONATI-GANDOGLIA
MANNO-DI FRANCO
View
Download
2017-08-17 BBO3-2017WBTC BB-RR15 INDONESIA
ASBI-TOBING
KARWUR-SACUL
MONACO
HELGEMO-T HELNESS
ALLAVENA-MARTENS
View
Download
2017-08-17 VG1-2017WBTC BB-RR15 BRAZIL
VILLAS-BOA-CHAGAS
DE CARVALH-DIAS
SWEDEN
NYSTROM-UPMARK
M RIMSTEDT-O RIMSTEDT
View
Download
2017-08-17 FB6-2017WBTC VC-RR14 FRANCE
WILLARD-CRONIER
REESS-ZOCHOWSKA
USA2
WINESTOCK-GMACH
S MOSS-GOLDBERG
View
Download
2017-08-17 BBO2-2017WBTC BB-RR14 NEW ZEALAND
WARE-TISLEVOLL
M BROWN-WHIBLEY
EGYPT
SADEK-EL AHMADY
EL GEDDAWY-DAGHER
View
Download
2017-08-17 OG8-2017WBTC BB-RR14 USA1
R LEVIN-WEINSTEIN
RODWELL-MECKSTROTH
NETHERLANDS
DE WIJS-MULLER
VAN LANKVE-VAN DEN BO
View
Download
2017-08-17 FB5-2017WBTC VC-RR14 NETHERLANDS
DEKKERS-BRUIJNSTEE
TICHA-VAN ZWOL
USA1
MEYERS-ZUR-CAMPAN
S SHI-BE PALMER
View
Download
2017-08-17 FB7-2017WBTC OT-RR14 FRANCE
DECHELETTE-IONTZEFF
GUILLAUMIN-PALAU
ITALY
COMELLA-SABBATINI
FAILLA-BURATTI
View
Download
2017-08-17 VG1-2017WBTC BB-RR14 FRANCE
F COMBESCU-ROMBAUT
VOLCKER-BESSIS
MONACO
MULTON-ZIMMERMANN
HELGEMO-T HELNESS
View
Download
2017-08-17 BBO4-2017WBTC OT-RR14 USA1
D CLERKIN-J CLERKIN
PASSELL-JACOBUS
USA2
BERKOWITZ-SONTAG
GRAVES-BECKER
View
Download
2017-08-17 BBO3-2017WBTC BB-RR14 BRAZIL
VILLAS-BOA-CHAGAS
THOMA-RAVENNA
GERMANY
REHDER-HAEUSLER
C SCHWERDT-LINDE
View
Download
2017-08-17 BBO4-2017WBTC VC-RR13 SWEDEN
K BERTHEAU-ANDERSSON
OVELIUS-S RIMSTEDT
NETHERLANDS
TICHA-VAN ZWOL
M VERBEEK-ARNOLDS
View
Download
2017-08-17 VG1-2017WBTC BB-RR13 ITALY
MANNO-DI FRANCO
DONATI-GANDOGLIA
USA2
GRUE-B MOSS
MIC ROSENB-PSZCZOLA
View
Download
2017-08-17 FB5-2017WBTC BB-RR13 FRANCE
QUANTIN-LORENZINI
F COMBESCU-ROMBAUT
INDONESIA
KARWUR-SACUL
ASBI-TOBING
View
Download
2017-08-17 FB6-2017WBTC VC-RR13 MOROCCO
HAMAMSI-HACHIMI
LAHLOU-TEBER
FRANCE
HUBERSCHWI-MOURGUES
WILLARD-CRONIER
View
Download
2017-08-17 OG8-2017WBTC VC-RR13 CHINA
YA LIU-YA LU
Q SHEN-W WANG
ENGLAND
F BROWN-BROCK
SMITH-DRAPER
View
Download
2017-08-17 BBO2-2017WBTC BB-RR13 NETHERLANDS
NAB-B DRIJVER
DE WIJS-MULLER
BRAZIL
THOMA-RAVENNA
VILLAS-BOA-CHAGAS
View
Download
2017-08-17 BBO3-2017WBTC BB-RR13 MONACO
MARTENS-MULTON
HELGEMO-T HELNESS
BULGARIA
MIHOV-KARAKOLEV
NANEV-STEFANOV
View
Download
2017-08-17 FB7-2017WBTC OT-RR13 POLAND
ROMANSKI-KOWALSKI
RUSSYAN-ZAREMBA
USA1
PASSELL-JACOBUS
D CLERKIN-J CLERKIN
View
Download
2017-08-16 FB7-2017WBTC OT-RR12 FRANCE
TOFFIER-SCHMIDT
GUILLAUMIN-PALAU
USA1
PASSELL-JACOBUS
D CLERKIN-J CLERKIN
View
Download
2017-08-16 FB5-2017WBTC VC-RR12 POLAND
DUFRAT-ZMUDA
C BALDYSZ-Z BALDYSZ
SWEDEN
GRONKVIST-C RIMSTEDT
OVELIUS-S RIMSTEDT
View
Download
2017-08-16 OG8-2017WBTC OT-RR12 CHINA
TAO-R LIN
J ZHOU-SUN
SWEDEN
BJERREGARD-MORATH
BJARING-OSTBERG
View
Download
2017-08-16 BBO4-2017WBTC BB-RR12 EGYPT
SADEK-EL AHMADY
HESHMAT-PASCAL
USA2
GRUE-B MOSS
C MARTEL-FLEISHER
View
Download
2017-08-16 BBO3-2017WBTC BB-RR12 NETHERLANDS
VAN LANKVE-VAN DEN BO
DE WIJS-MULLER
SOUTH AFRICA
BOSENBERG-EBER
APTEKER-GOWER
View
Download
2017-08-16 VG1-2017WBTC BB-RR12 GERMANY
SCHWERDT-LINDE
WELLAND-AUKEN
FRANCE
COMBESCURE-ROMBAUT
VOLCKER-BESSIS
View
Download
2017-08-16 FB6-2017WBTC VC-RR12 EGYPT
WATTAR-KHOURI
C AUDICHE-HOMSY
FRANCE
REESS-ZOCHOWSKA
MOURGUES-HUBERSCHWI
View
Download
2017-08-16 BBO2-2017WBTC BB-RR12 SWEDEN
M RIMSTEDT-O RIMSTEDT
NYSTROM-UPMARK
MEXICO
COHEN-REYGADAS
MARSHALL-G HERRERA
View
Download
2017-08-16 BBO2-2017WBTC BB-RR11 USA2
MIC ROSENB-PSZCZOLA
B MOSS-GRUE
GERMANY
WELLAND-AUKEN
REHDER-HAEUSLER
View
Download
2017-08-16 BBO4-2017WBTC VC-RR11 RUSSIA
PONOMAREVA-GROMOVA
KHONICHEVA-GULEVICH
ISRAEL
N TAL-D TAL
LEVI-ASULIN
View
Download
2017-08-16 FB7-2017WBTC BB-RR11 FRANCE
F COMBESCU-ROMBAUT
LORENZINI-QUANTIN
AUSTRALIA
BEAUCHAMP-THOMSON
HOLLANDS-MILL
View
Download
2017-08-16 FB5-2017WBTC VC-RR11 USA2
LADYZHENSK-DE YOUNG
S MOSS-GOLDBERG
USA1
WEINGOLD-CAPPELLETT
S SHI-BE PALMER
View
Download
2017-08-16 VG1-2017WBTC BB-RR11 MONACO
HELGEMO-T HELNESS
MULTON-ZIMMERMANN
SWEDEN
SYLVAN-WRANG
M RIMSTEDT-O RIMSTEDT
View
Download
2017-08-16 BBO3-2017WBTC BB-RR11 BRAZIL
VILLAS-BOA-CHAGAS
THOMA-RAVENNA
ITALY
DONATI-GANDOGLIA
MANNO-DI FRANCO
View
Download
2017-08-16 OG8-2017WBTC BB-RR11 BULGARIA
NANEV-STEFANOV
MIHOV-KARAKOLEV
CHINA
DAI-L YANG
B ZHANG-JIA LI
View
Download
2017-08-16 FB6-2017WBTC VC-RR11 FRANCE
WILLARD-CRONIER
MOURGUES-HUBERSCHWI
JORDAN
R SAKET-QASHU
ABU JABER-ABU JABER
View
Download
2017-08-16 41 International Bridge Festival Varna Intercity-FINAL KSB Radkov 2
Radev-Tenev
Andonov-Andonov
Chatteau Rossenovo
Barantiev-Ralev
Karaivanov-Ivanchev
View
Download
2017-08-16 41 International Bridge Festival Varna Intercity-semifinal KSB Radkov 2
Radev-Tenev
Andonov-Andonov
BC Briz
Shterev-Popov
Tonev-Zhivko
View
Download
2017-08-16 VG1-2017WBTC BB-RR10 USA2
C MARTEL-FLEISHER
PSZCZOLA-MIC ROSENB
BULGARIA
NANEV-STEFANOV
MIHOV-KARAKOLEV
View
Download
2017-08-16 BBO3-2017WBTC VC-RR10 ENGLAND
SMITH-DRAPER
F BROWN-BROCK
NETHERLANDS
TICHA-VAN ZWOL
M VERBEEK-ARNOLDS
View
Download
2017-08-16 BBO2-2017WBTC BB-RR10 INDONESIA
MANOPPO-LASUT
KARWUR-SACUL
ITALY
DONATI-GANDOGLIA
MANNO-DI FRANCO
View
Download
2017-08-16 FB7-2017WBTC BB-RR10 GERMANY
C SCHWERDT-LINDE
WELLAND-AUKEN
EGYPT
SADEK-EL AHMADY
HESHMAT-PASCAL
View
Download
2017-08-16 OG8-2017WBTC BB-RR10 AUSTRALIA
BEAUCHAMP-THOMSON
PEAKE-GILL
CHINA
YU CHEN-ZHAO
B ZHANG-JIA LI
View
Download
2017-08-16 BBO4-2017WBTC OT-RR10 USA2
SONTAG-BERKOWITZ
BECKER-GRAVES
AUSTRALIA
LAZER-GUMBY
NEILL-A KANETKAR
View
Download
2017-08-16 FB5-2017WBTC BB-RR10 FRANCE
QUANTIN-LORENZINI
VOLCKER-BESSIS
USA1
NICKELL-KATZ
MECKSTROTH-RODWELL
View
Download
2017-08-16 FB6-2017WBTC VC-RR10 FRANCE
WILLARD-CRONIER
REESS-ZOCHOWSKA
CHINA
Q SHEN-W WANG
YA LIU-YA LU
View
Download
2017-08-15 FB7-2017WBTC VC-RR9 ISRAEL
LEVI-ASULIN
N TAL-D TAL
USA2
WINESTOCK-GMACH
MOSS-GOLDBERG
View
Download
2017-08-15 VG1-2017WBTC BB-RR9 ITALY
MANNO-DI FRANCO
DONATI-GANDOGLIA
GERMANY
REHDER-HAEUSLER
C SCHWERDT-LINDE
View
Download
2017-08-15 BBO3-2017WBTC BB-RR9 USA1
MECKSTROTH-RODWELL
R LEVIN-WEINSTEIN
USA2
B MOSS-GRUE
C MARTEL-FLEISHER
View
Download
2017-08-15 BBO4-2017WBTC VC-RR9 RUSSIA
PONOMAREVA-GROMOVA
KHONICHEVA-GULEVICH
SWEDEN
S RIMSTEDT-OVELIUS
GRONKVIST-C RIMSTEDT
View
Download
2017-08-15 BBO2-2017WBTC BB-RR9 BULGARIA
MIHOV-KARAKOLEV
NANEV-STEFANOV
INDONESIA
KARWUR-SACUL
MANOPPO-LASUT
View
Download
2017-08-15 FB5-2017WBTC BB-RR9 BANGLADESH
CHOWDHURY-HOQUE
AHASAN-RAHMAN
FRANCE
F COMBESCU-ROMBAUT
VOLCKER-BESSIS
View
Download
2017-08-15 OG8-2017WBTC BB-RR9 CHINA
B ZHANG-JIA LI
DAI-L YANG
SWEDEN
NYSTROM-UPMARK
M RIMSTEDT-O RIMSTEDT
View
Download
2017-08-15 FB6-2017WBTC VC-RR9 NETHERLANDS
M VERBEEK-ARNOLDS
TICHA-VAN ZWOL
FRANCE
CRONIER-WILLARD
MOURGUES-HUBERSCHWI
View
Download
2017-08-15 BBO4-2017WBTC VC-RR8 USA2
LADYZHENSK-DE YOUNG
S MOSS-GOLDBERG
SWEDEN
BERTHEAU-ANDERSSON
S RIMSTEDT-OVELIUS
View
Download
2017-08-15 FB7-2017WBTC BB-RR8 ARGENTINA
CAMBEROS-MUZZIO
PELLEGRINI-LUCENA
FRANCE
LORENZINI-QUANTIN
VOLCKER-BESSIS
View
Download
2017-08-15 OG8-2017WBTC OT-RR8 CHINA
X SHEN-M SHEN
J ZHOU-SUN
INDIA
SAMANT-AGRAWAL
SOLANI-PODDAR
View
Download
2017-08-15 FB6-2017WBTC VC-RR8 ITALY
GOLIN-BARONI
FERLAZZO-MANARA
FRANCE
CRONIER-WILLARD
REESS-ZOCHOWSKA
View
Download
2017-08-15 BBO3-2017WBTC VC-RR8 POLAND
ZMUDA-DUFRAT
C BALDYSZ-Z BALDYSZ
NETHERLANDS
TICHA-VAN ZWOL
DEKKERS-BRUIJNSTEE
View
Download
2017-08-15 VG1-2017WBTC BB-RR8 NETHERLANDS
NAB-B DRIJVER
DE WIJS-MULLER
USA2
PSZCZOLA-MIC ROSENB
B MOSS-GRUE
View
Download
2017-08-15 BBO2-2017WBTC BB-RR8 GERMANY
WELLAND-AUKEN
REHDER-HAEUSLER
USA1
R LEVIN-WEINSTEIN
MECKSTROTH-RODWELL
View
Download
2017-08-15 FB5-2017WBTC OT-RR8 ISRAEL
ZELIGMAN-SCHWARTZ
KALISH-PODGUR
USA1
PASSELL-JACOBUS
D CLERKIN-J CLERKIN
View
Download
2017-08-15 BBO4-2017WBTC OT-RR7 CANADA
LERNER-SCHOENBORN
TURNER-GOWDY
ITALY
MINA-PULGA
FAILLA-BURATTI
View
Download
2017-08-15 FB7-2017WBTC OT-RR7 AUSTRALIA
NEILL-A KANETKAR
LAZER-GUMBY
FRANCE
TOFFIER-SCHMIDT
PALAU-GUILLAUMIN
View
Download
2017-08-15 BBO3-2017WBTC VC-RR7 ENGLAND
BROCK-F BROWN
DRAPER-SMITH
USA1
S SHI-BE PALMER
MEYERS-ZUR-CAMPAN
View
Download
2017-08-15 FB5-2017WBTC BB-RR7 FRANCE
QUANTIN-LORENZINI
COMBESCURE-ROMBAUT
SOUTH AFRICA
APTEKER-GOWER
BOSENBERG-EBER
View
Download
2017-08-15 OG8-2017WBTC VC-RR7 AUSTRALIA
GINSBERG-TRAVIS
BOOKALLIL-TUTTY
CHINA
Q SHEN-W WANG
YA LIU-YA LU
View
Download
2017-08-15 VG1-2017WBTC BB-RR7 BRAZIL
VILLAS-BOA-CHAGAS
DIAS-DE CARVALH
CHINA
DAI-L YANG
ZHAO-YU CHEN
View
Download
2017-08-15 BBO2-2017WBTC BB-RR7 BULGARIA
NANEV-STEFANOV
MIHOV-KARAKOLEV
SWEDEN
O RIMSTEDT-M RIMSTEDT
WRANG-SYLVAN
View
Download
2017-08-15 FB6-2017WBTC VC-RR7 FRANCE
MOURGUES-HUBERSCHWI
REESS-ZOCHOWSKA
INDONESIA
DEWI-MURNIATI
TUEJE-BOJOH
View
Download
2017-08-14 VG1-2017WBTC BB-RR6 SWEDEN
UPMARK-NYSTROM
SYLVAN-WRANG
USA1
R LEVIN-WEINSTEIN
MECKSTROTH-RODWELL
View
Download
2017-08-14 BBO3-2017WBTC BB-RR6 NETHERLANDS
NAB-B DRIJVER
DE WIJS-MULLER
BULGARIA
NANEV-STEFANOV
MIHOV-KARAKOLEV
View
Download
2017-08-14 BBO2-2017WBTC BB-RR6 ITALY
GAROZZO-MASOERO
MANNO-DI FRANCO
MONACO
ALLAVENA-MARTENS
ZIMMERMANN-MULTON
View
Download
2017-08-14 OG8-2017WBTC VC-RR6 CHINA
N WANG-Y HUANG
Q SHEN-W WANG
SWEDEN
S RIMSTEDT-OVELIUS
GRONKVIST-C RIMSTEDT
View
Download
2017-08-14 FB5-2017WBTC VC-RR6 USA1
MEYERS-ZUR-CAMPAN
S SHI-BE PALMER
FRANCE
REESS-ZOCHOWSKA
WILLARD-CRONIER
View
Download
2017-08-14 FB6-2017WBTC OT-RR6 FRANCE
TOFFIER-SCHMIDT
GUILLAUMIN-PALAU
CANADA
TURNER-GOWDY
LERNER-SCHOENBORN
View
Download
2017-08-14 BBO4-2017WBTC VC-RR6 USA2
LADYZHENSK-DE YOUNG
WINESTOCK-JENKINS
ENGLAND
BROWN-BROCK
PENFOLD-SENIOR
View
Download
2017-08-14 FB7-2017WBTC BB-RR6 MEXICO
MARSHALL-G HERRERA
COHEN-REYGADAS
FRANCE
VOLCKER-BESSIS
F COMBESCU-ROMBAUT
View
Download
2017-08-14 FB7-2017WBTC VC-RR5 AUSTRALIA
GINSBERG-TRAVIS
BOOKALLIL-TUTTY
FRANCE
HUBERSCHWI-MOURGUES
REESS-ZOCHOWSKA
View
Download
2017-08-14 BBO3-2017WBTC VC-RR5 POLAND
DUFRAT-ZMUDA
C BALDYSZ-Z BALDYSZ
USA2
LADYZHENSK-DE YOUNG
S MOSS-GOLDBERG
View
Download
2017-08-14 FB6-2017WBTC BB-RR5 ITALY
MANNO-DI FRANCO
DONATI-GANDOGLIA
NETHERLANDS
VAN LANKVE-VAN DEN BO
MULLER-DE WIJS
View
Download
2017-08-14 OG8-2017WBTC VC-RR5 CHINA
YA LIU-YA LU
Y HUANG-N WANG
INDONESIA
TUEJE-BOJOH
DEWI-MURNIATI
View
Download
2017-08-14 FB5-2017WBTC BB-RR5 BRAZIL
VILLAS-BOA-CHAGAS
DE CARVALH-DIAS
USA1
LEVIN-WEINSTEIN
MECKSTROTH-RODWELL
View
Download
2017-08-14 VG1-2017WBTC BB-RR5 CHINA
ZHAO-YU CHEN
DAI-L YANG
FRANCE
LORENZINI-QUANTIN
F COMBESCU-ROMBAUT
View
Download
2017-08-14 BBO4-2017WBTC BB-RR5 INDIA
GOEL-VENKATARAM
SUNDERRAM-SRIDHARAN
INDONESIA
KARWUR-SACUL
MANOPPO-LASUT
View
Download
2017-08-14 OG8-2017WBTC BB-RR4 CHINA
B ZHANG-JIA LI
DAI-L YANG
GUADELOUPE
MATHIEU-SOUDAN
BONNET-ARAGONES
View
Download
2017-08-14 FB7-2017WBTC BB-RR4 ITALY
GAROZZO-MASOERO
DONATI-GANDOGLIA
FRANCE
VOLCKER-BESSIS
QUANTIN-LORENZINI
View
Download
2017-08-14 FB6-2017WBTC VC-RR4 USA2
S MOSS-GOLDBERG
WINESTOCK-GMACH
NETHERLANDS
TICHA-VAN ZWOL
M VERBEEK-ARNOLDS
View
Download
2017-08-14 FB5-2017WBTC VC-RR4 BRAZIL
DE MELLO-DAVID
NOGUEIRA-MANDELOT
FRANCE
WILLARD-CRONIER
MOURGUES-HUBERSCHWI
View
Download
2017-08-14 BBO4-2017WBTC OT-RR4 JAPAN
OHNO-YAMADA
OMASA-IMAKURA
CANADA
KIRR-ALTAY
SCHOENBORN-LERNER
View
Download
2017-08-14 BBO2-2017WBTC VC-RR4 SWEDEN
GRONKVIST-C RIMSTEDT
K BERTHEAU-ANDERSSON
ENGLAND
DRAPER-SMITH
BROCK-F BROWN
View
Download
2017-08-14 VG1-2017WBTC BB-RR4 MONACO
HELGEMO-T HELNESS
MULTON-ZIMMERMANN
USA2
GRUE-B MOSS
MIC ROSENB-PSZCZOLA
View
Download
2017-08-14 BBO3-2017WBTC BB-RR4 AUSTRALIA
HOLLANDS-MILL
BEAUCHAMP-THOMSON
BRAZIL
THOMA-RAVENNA
VILLAS-BOA-CHAGAS
View
Download
2017-08-13 FB6-2017WBTC VC-RR3 FRANCE
WILLARD-CRONIER
ZOCHOWSKA-REESS
ISRAEL
TAL N-TAL D
LEVI-ASULIN
View
Download
2017-08-13 FB7-2017WBTC VC-RR3 USA1
MEYERS-ZUR-CAMPAN
SHI-PALMER
POLAND
BALDYSZ C-BALDYSZ Z
DUFRAT-ZMUDA
View
Download
2017-08-13 FB5-2017WBTC BB-RR3 FRANCE
VOLCKER-BESSIS
ROMBAUT-F COMBESCU
GUADELOUPE
MATHIEU-SOUDAN
BONNET-ARAGONES
View
Download
2017-08-13 BBO3-2017WBTC BB-RR3 SOUTH AFRICA
BOSENBERG-EBER
STEPHENS-DONDE
GERMANY
REHDER-HAEUSLER
C SCHWERDT-LINDE
View
Download
2017-08-13 BBO2-2017WBTC BB-RR3 BULGARIA
NANEV-STEFANOV
MIHOV-KARAKOLEV
BRAZIL
THOMA-RAVENNA
VILLAS-BOA-CHAGAS
View
Download
2017-08-13 VG1-2017WBTC BB-RR3 NETHERLANDS
VAN LANKVE-VAN DEN BO
DE WIJS-MULLER
SWEDEN
NYSTROM-UPMARK
WRANG-SYLVAN
View
Download
2017-08-13 BBO4-2017WBTC OT-RR3 USA2
SONTAG-BERKOWITZ
SILVERMAN-WOLFSON
ISRAEL
KALISH-PODGUR
ZELIGMAN-SCHWARTZ
View
Download
2017-08-13 OG8-2017WBTC BB-RR3 MONACO
ALLAVENA-MARTENS
HELGEMO-T HELNESS
CHINA
DAI-L YANG
ZHAO-YU CHEN
View
Download
2017-08-13 VG1-2017WBTC BB-RR2 USA2
FLEISHER-C MARTEL
GRUE-B MOSS
CHINA
DAI-L YANG
B ZHANG-JIA LI
View
Download
2017-08-13 BBO4-2017WBTC VC-RR2 USA2
LADYZHENSK-DE YOUNG
winestock -Jenkins
ITALY
FERLAZZO-MANARA
Golin-Baroni
View
Download
2017-08-13 BBO2-2017WBTC BB-RR2 MONACO
HELGEMO-T HELNESS
MULTON-ZIMMERMANN
GERMANY
REHDER-HAEUSLER
WELLAND-AUKEN
View
Download
2017-08-13 FB5-2017WBTC BB-RR2 FRANCE
VOLCKER-BESSIS T
LORENZINI-QUANTIN
EGYPT
SADEK-EL AHMADY
EL GEDDAWY-DAGHER
View
Download
2017-08-13 FB6-2017WBTC OT-RR2 POLAND
ROMANSKI-KOWALSKI
RUSSYAN-ZAREMBA
AUSTRIA
OBERMAIR-FUCIK
FEICHTINGE-F TERRANEO
View
Download
2017-08-13 FB7-2017WBTC VC-RR2 FRANCE
WILLARD-CRONIER
HUBERSCHWI-MOURGUES
INDIA
NAIDOO-VASANTH
KSHIRSAGAR-BAKUL SHAH
View
Download
2017-08-13 BBO3-2017WBTC BB-RR2 ARGENTINA
LUCENA-PELLEGRINI
MUZZIO-CAMBEROS
NETHERLANDS
NAB-B DRIJVER
MULLER-DE WIJS
View
Download
2017-08-13 OG8-2017WBTC VC-RR2 RUSSIA
KHONICHEVA-GULEVICH
YAKOVLEVA-RAKHMANI
CHINA
Q SHEN-W WANG
YA LIU-YA LU
View
Download
2017-08-13 NBF Mixed Teams Championship 12_12 ALT FOR ROGNAN
M Grude-Grude
Langeland-Johansen
ANNE LILL (I)DA
Hellemann-Furunes
Wennevold-Svendsen
View
Download
2017-08-13 BBO2-2017WBTC BB-RR1 EGYPT
SADEK-EL AHMADY
HESHMAT-PASCAL
ITALY
MANNO-DI FRANCO
GAROZZO-MASOERO
View
Download
2017-08-13 VG1-2017WBTC BB-RR1 USA1
WEINSTEIN-R LEVIN
RODWELL-MECKSTROTH
MONACO
MULTON-ZIMMERMANN
HELGEMO-T HELNESS
View
Download
2017-08-13 FB7-2017WBTC BB-RR1 BULGARIA
MIHOV-KARAKOLEV
ARONOV-DAMYANOVA
FRANCE
LORENZINI-QUANTIN
COMBESCURE-ROMBAUT
View
Download
2017-08-13 FB6-2017WBTC OT-RR1 USA1
D CLERKIN-J CLERKIN
PASSELL-JACOBUS
TURKEY
KOKTEN-INCE
YILDIZ-KARADENIZ
View
Download
2017-08-13 BBO3-2017WBTC BB-RR1 BRAZIL
DIAS-DE CARVALH
THOMA-RAVENNA
ARGENTINA
MUZZIO-CAMBEROS
LUCENA-PELLEGRINI
View
Download
2017-08-13 BBO4-2017WBTC VC-RR1 RUSSIA
PONOMAREVA-GROMOVA
KHONICHEVA-GULEVICH
USA2
MOSS-GOLDBERG
DE YOUNG-LADYZHENSK
View
Download
2017-08-13 OG8-2017WBTC BB-RR1 CHINA
B ZHANG-JIA LI
CHEN-ZHAO
GERMANY
WELLAND-AUKEN
C SCHWERDT-LINDE
View
Download
2017-08-13 FB5-2017WBTC VC-RR1 FRANCE
REESS-ZOCHOWSKA
huberschwi-MOURGUES
ENGLAND
DRAPER-SMITH
BROCK-BROWN
View
Download
2017-08-13 NBF Mixed Teams Championship 11_12 LIGGEUNDERLAGET
-Simonsen
LM Grude-C Bakke
SYDSYDVEST
Biribakken-H M
Reinertsen-Juvik
View
Download
2017-08-13 NBF Mixed Teams Championship 10_12 LIGGEUNDERLAGET
-Simonsen
LM Grude-C Bakke
ANN LILL (I)DA
Hellemann-Furunes
Wennevold-E Hagen
View
Download
2017-08-13 NBF Mixed Teams Championship 9_12 SOFIES VERDEN
H-Sj
E sj-R Sj
LIGGEUNDERLAGET
-Simonsen
LM Grude-C Bakke
View
Download
2017-08-12 NBF Mixed Teams Championship 8_12 BERRE L
Ovenstad-Syversen
Witteveen-Ha Skj
GJEDDENE I SIVET
Hanssen-Gundersen
Holmen-Wannberg
View
Download
2017-08-12 NBF Mixed Teams Championship 7_12 GJEDDENE I SIVET
Hanssen-Gundersen
Holmen-Wannberg
LIGGEUNDERLAGET
-Simonsen
LM Grude-C Bakke
View
Download
2017-08-12 NBF Mixed Teams Championship 6_12 GJEDDENE I SIVET
Hanssen-Gundersen
Holmen-Wannberg
ALT FOR ROGNAN
Grude-M Grude
Langeland-Johansen
View
Download
2017-08-12 NBF Mixed Teams Championship 5_12 ALT FOR ROGNAN
M Grude-Grude
Langeland-Johansen
JUST FOR FUN
Barvik-Arnesen
Raanes-Falkenhall
View
Download
2017-08-12 NBF Mixed Teams Championship 4_12 ALT FOR ROGNAN
Grude-Grude
Langeland-Johansen
LIGGEUNDERLAGET
-Simonsen
LM Grude-C Bakke
View
Download
2017-08-12 NBF Mix Teams Championship 3_12 LIGGEUNDERLAGET
-Simonsen
LM Grude-C Bakke
BERRE L
Ovenstad-Syversen
He Skj-Ha Skj
View
Download
2017-08-12 NBF Mix Teams Championship 2_12 Gjeddene I sivet
Hansen-Gundersen
Holmen-Wannberg
You never walk
Ljosland-Melby
Wold-Svihus
View
Download
2017-08-12 NBF Mix Teams Championship 1_12 St
Elstad-Larsen
Andersen-Sivertsen
Liggeunderlaget
-Simonsen
LM Grude-C Bakke
View
Download
2017-08-11 Riga Invites to Jurmala Team Final Iceland
South-North
Magnusson-Eiriksson
Vitas
West-East
Krasnossel-Vainikonis
View
Download
2017-08-11 Norwegian Mix Pairs Championship Swiss 3_3 Team 1
AI Bogen-H Bogen
West-East
Team 2
U Mikkelse-J Mikkelse
South-North
View
Download
2017-08-11 Riga Invites to Jurmala Team Semifinal Iceland
Sigurjonss-Koistinen
Magnusson-Eiriksson
Aivars
Pelsis-Ilzins
Tihane-Loper
View
Download
2017-08-11 Norwegian Mix Pairs Championship Swiss 2_3 Team 1
AI Bogen-H Bogen
West-East
Team 2
I Anfinsen-Solheim
South-North
View
Download
2017-08-10 Norwegian Mix Pairs Championship 1_3 Team 1
Langeland-Johansen
West-East
Team 2
Reinertsen-M Juvik
South-North
View
Download
2017-08-10 Norwegian Swiss Pairs Championship 3_3 Team 1
Smith-Evjen
West-East
Team 2
S Seierste-JI Seierst
South-North
View
Download
2017-08-09 Riga invites to Jurmala 2017_ Invitational Team 1
Lorencs-Rubins
West-East
Team 2
Mukhortov-Vaganov
South-North
View
Download
2017-08-09 Norwegian Swiss Pairs Championship 2_3 Team 1
Brentebr-
West-East
Team 2
Homme-Reinertsen
South-North
View
Download
2017-08-09 Polish Open Team Championship - FINAL SEGMENT 4_4 Cichy
Kopka-Cichy
Jasinski-Sucharda
Bridge24.pl
Narkiewicz-Nawrocki
Tuczynski-Chmurski
View
Download
2017-08-09 Polish Open Team Championship - FINAL SEGMENT 4_4 Cichy
Sucharda-Jasinski
Kopka-Cichy
Bridge24.pl
Chmurski-Tuczynski
Nawrocki-Narkiewicz
View
Download
2017-08-09 Polish Open Team Championship - FINAL SEGMENT 3_4 Cichy
Sucharda-Jasinski
Kopka-Cichy
Bridge24.pl
Chmurski-Tuczynski
Nawrocki-Narkiewicz
View
Download
2017-08-09 Polish Open Team Championship - FINAL SEGMENT 2_4 Cichy
Sucharda-Jasinski
Kopka-Cichy
Bridge24.pl
Chmurski-Tuczynski
Nawrocki-Narkiewicz
View
Download
2017-08-09 Polish Open Team Championship - FINAL SEGMENT 1_4 Cichy
Sucharda-Jasinski
Kopka-Cichy
Bridge24.pl
Narkiewicz-Ingielewic
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
View
Download
2017-08-08 Norwegian Open Teams Championship Swiss 13_13 NAMBAWAN
F Helness-LM Grude
Strafner-Weinberger
HAUGE
Brogeland-Lindqvist
Hauge-Silla
View
Download
2017-08-08 Norwegian Open Teams Championship Swiss 12_13 HAUGE
Hauge-Silla
Brogeland-Lindqvist
VIEGO
Saur-Brekka
Furunes-H
View
Download
2017-08-08 Norwegian Open Teams Championship Swiss 11_13 Hauge
Hauge-Silla
Brogeland-Lindqvist
Heimdal BK
Gr-T
Berg-Austberg
View
Download
2017-08-08 Norwgian Open Teams Championship Swiss 10_13 HAUGE
Hauge-Silla
Brogeland-Lindqvist
S
S-Koch
Aa-Livg
View
Download
2017-08-08 Polish Open Team Championship - semifinal SEGMENT 4_4 Cichy
Sucharda-Jasinski
Kopka-Cichy
Wit & Tur
Nowicki-Tyran
Turant-Klapper
View
Download
2017-08-08 Polish Open Team Championship - semifinal SEGMENT 3_4 Cichy
Sucharda-Jasinski
Kopka-Cichy
Wit & Tur
Nowicki-Tyran
Turant-Klapper
View
Download
2017-08-08 Norwegian Open Teams Championship Swiss 9_13 HAUGE
Hauge-Silla
Brogeland-Lindqvist
USA/SWE/NOR
Bakke-Simonsen
Gottlieb-Fredin
View
Download
2017-08-08 Mistrzostwa Polski Team SEGMENT 2_4 Cichy
Sucharda-Jasi
Kopka-Cichy
Wit & Tur
Nowicki-Tyran
Turant-Klapper
View
Download
2017-08-08 Norwegian Open Teams Championship Swiss 8_13 THE FINAL CUT
-Hogstad
J-J
USA/SWE/NOR
Bakke-Simonsen
Gottlieb-Fredin
View
Download
2017-08-08 Norwegian Open Teams Championship Swiss 7_14 TEAM ATLANTIC
Brekke-the sign
Rynning-Brandsnes
THE FINAL CUT
-Hogstad
J-J
View
Download
2017-08-08 Mistrzostwa Polski Team SEGMENT 1_4 Cichy
Sucharda-Jasi
Kopka-Cichy
Wit & Tur
Nowicki-Tyran
Turant-Klapper
View
Download
2017-08-08 Norwegian Open Teams Championship Swiss 6_14 USA/SWE/NOR
Fredin-Gottlieb
Bakke-Simonsen
TEAM ATLANTIC
Brekke-the sign
Rynning-Brandsnes
View
Download
2017-08-07 Norwegian Open Teams Championship 5_14 TULLA
Riisn-Bakke
Lyb-Fasting
HAUGE
Brogeland-Lindqvist
Hauge-Silla
View
Download
2017-08-07 Norwegian Open Teams Championship Swiss 4_14 Hauge
Hauge-S
Brogeland-Lindqvist
CECILS VENNER
S-Anderssen
Ludvigsen-Lillevik
View
Download
2017-08-07 Norwegian swiss teams 1_3 Cecils venner
S-Anderssen
Ludvigsen-Lillvik
Verdens Navle
Bugge-Gustavsen
Bakke-Johnsen
View
Download
2017-08-07 Norwegian Open Teams Championship Swiss 2_14 NORGES NAVLE
Gustavsen-Bugge
Bakke-Johnsen
HOLMEN SPESIAL
Johnsen-Ringvoll
Holmen-Olsen
View
Download
2017-08-07 Norwegian Open Teams Championship Swiss 1_14 STEINHARDT
Bjerkset-Langen
Paulsen-Gr
TULLA
Fasting-Bakke
Lybeck-Fasting
View
Download
2017-08-06 T1 Marit Sveaas IBT 4_4 Team 1
Cullin-Michielsen
West-East
Team 2
Fagerlund-Karhulahti
South-North
View
Download
2017-08-06 Pesta Sukan Bridge Championships Finals Pertamina
David-George
Yeni-Robert
Slam Hunters
L L Wong-Jacques
Siew Luie-Kah Loong
View
Download
2017-08-06 T2 Marit Sveaas IBT 4_4 Team 1
Askgaard-Konow
West-East
Team 2
Kippe-Hegge
South-North
View
Download
2017-08-06 Pesta Sukan Bridge Championships Semi Finals Pertamina
David-George
West-East
X-Men
Yiu Lin-Chris
South-North
View
Download
2017-08-05 T1 Marit Sveaas IBT 3_4 Team 1
Cullin-Michielsen
West-East
Team 2
Erichsen-Liggins
South-North
View
Download
2017-08-05 T2 Marit Sveaas IBT 3_4 Team 1
Stahre-Andersson
West-East
Team 2
Mahmood-Jansma
South-North
View
Download
2017-08-05 T1 Marit Sveaas IBT 2_4 Team 1
F Helness-T Helness
West-East
Team 2
Frey-Pont
South-North
View
Download
2017-08-05 6th Corporate Bridge Tournament 2017 Pairs session2 Team 1
Arindham B-Ranjan B
Pankaj -Phater
Team 2
Malani-Bangur H.M
Bhandari-RaviRaman
View
Download
2017-08-05 Corporate Bridge Tournament 2017 Pairs Session 1 Team 1
Bhandari P-RaviRaman
Deepak -Subhash
Team 2
Malani-H.M.Bangur
Anil-Sajjan
View
Download
2017-08-04 T1 Marit Sveaas IBT 1_4 Team 1
Askgaard-Konow
West-East
Team 2
Stahre-Andersson
South-North
View
Download
2017-08-04 T2 Marit Sveaas IBT 1_4 Team 1
F. Helness-T. Helness
West-East
Team 2
Kristinson-Erlingsson
South-North
View
Download
2017-08-04 T1 Marit Sveaas IBT 1_4 Team 1
Svendsen-Evjen
West-East
Team 2
Ursin I.-Nilsen
South-North
View
Download
2017-08-03 Mautern Teams 2017 12_12 Raiga
Schlicker-G
Handel-Kemmer
Bieder
Feichtinge-Terraneo F
Weigkricht-Bieder
View
Download
2017-08-03 Chairman's Cup Bronze Segment 2 Greven
ALENFALK-NORDLINDH
KVICK-S
Skalman
WADEMARK-SELBERG
AHLESVED-WARNE
View
Download
2017-08-03 Chairman's Cup Final Segment 3 Stridsvagn
ELMROTH-SUNDELL
Svensson-Karlsson
Los Escandinavos
MYRVOLD-TERJE
Kr-Kr
View
Download
2017-08-03 Mautern 2017 9_12 Raiga
Schlicker-G
Kemmer-Handel
Lupo Veloce
Berger Hei-Lauss Wolf
Stigleitne-Wadl R.
View
Download
2017-08-03 2016 TURKISH CLUBS CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL 3_4 JEOFIZIK BSK
UCAR-KANDEMIR
S.CUBUKCU-I.CUBUKCU
CORLU BELEDIYE
YIRIK-ER
BILGEN-ERCAN
View
Download
2017-08-03 Chairman's Cup Final Segment 2 Stridsvagn
SVENSSON-KARLSSON
ELMROTH-SUNDELL
Los Escandinavos
M.KR-N.KR
MYRVOLD-LIE
View
Download
2017-08-03 Mautern Teams 2017 7_12 Raica
Schlicker-G
Kemmer-Handel
Hansen
Franzel R.-Kriftner G
Dimitrov A-Hansen Ren
View
Download
2017-08-03 2017 TURKISH CLUBS CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL 2_4 JEOFIZIK BSK
CALISKAN-CUBUKCU
NUHOGLU-KANDEMIR
CORLU BELEDIYE
SALMAN-OZCAN
BILGEN-ERCAN
View
Download
2017-08-03 Chairman's Cup Final Segment 1 Stridsvagn
KARLSSON-SANDIN
ELMROTH-SUNDELL
Los Escandinavos
M.KR-N.KR
LERNER-BR
View
Download
2017-08-03 Turkiye Kulupler Tak Final Jeofizik
UCAR-KANDEMIR
S.CUBUKCU-I.CUBUKCU
Corlu Belediye
YIRIK-ER
BILGEN-ERCAN
View
Download
2017-08-02 Chairman's cup Segment 4 of 4 Los Escandinavos
Myrvold-Lie
N.KR-M.KR
Rimstedt minus
Salomonsso-Eriksson
T-LARSSON
View
Download
2017-08-02 2017 TURKISH CLUBS CHAMPIONSHIP SEMI FINAL 3_3 YALIKAVAK B.S.K
ERKEL-GOKSU
US-CELIK
JEOFIZIK B.S.K
UCAR-KANDEMIR
S.CUBUKCU-I.CUBUKCU
View
Download
2017-08-02 2017 CLUBS CHAMPIONSHIP SEMI FINAL nakavt 3_3 CORLU B.S.K
YIRIK-ER
SALMAN-OZCAN
MERSIN B.S.K
RUSEV-HRISTOV
SEKER-AK
View
Download
2017-08-02 Chairman's cup Segment 3 of 4 Los Escandinavos
Myrvold-Lie
LERNER-BR
Rimstedt minus
Salomonsso-Eriksson
M.RIMSTEDT-O.RIMSTEDT
View
Download
2017-08-02 2017 TURKISH CLUBS CHAMPIONSHIP 1_4 nakavt 2_3 YALIKAVAK B.S.K
-G
US-CELIK
JEOFIZIK B.S.K
UCAR-KANDEMIR
S.CUBUKCU-I.CUBUKCU
View
Download
2017-08-02 2017 TURKISH CLUBS CHAMPIONSHIP 1_4 2_3 CORLU B.S.K
YIRIK-ER
BILGEN-ERCAN
MERSIN B.S.K
OZGE-ANTALYALI
SEKER-AK
View
Download
2017-08-02 Chairman's Cup - Semi-final Segment 2 Los Escandinavos
Myrvold-Lie
West-East
Rimstedt minus
O.Rimstedt-M.Rimstedt
South-North
View
Download
2017-08-02 2017 TURKISH CLUBS CHAMPIONSHIP SEMI FINAL 1_3 YALIKAVAK BSK
ERKEL-GOKSU
F.OZBEY-T.OZBEY
JEOFIZIK BSK
S.CUBUKCU-I. CUBUKCU
UCAR-KANDEMIR
View
Download
2017-08-02 2017 TURKISH CLUBS CHAMPIONSHIP 1_4 nakavt 1_3 CORLU B.S.K.
YIRIK-ER
BILGEN-ERCAN
MERSIN B.S.B. SPOR
SEKER-AK
HRISTOV-RUSEV
View
Download
2017-08-02 Chairman's Cup - Semi-final Segment 1 Stridsvagn
KARLSSON-SANDIN
Elmroth-Sundell
Greven
KVICK-S
Eriksson-Ivarsson
View
Download
2017-08-02 2017 TURKISH CLUBS CHAMPIONSHIP 1_8 nakavt 3_3 JEOFIZIK
UCAR-KANDEMIR
CUBUKCU-
NILUFER BELEDIYE S
ATABEY-KAYA
EK-KAHYAOGLU
View
Download
2017-08-01 2017 TURKISH CLUBS CHAMPIONSHIP 1_8 - 2_3 YALIKAVAK BSK
US-CELIK
ERKEL-GOKSU
BA
OSER-AKINC
AVSAR-YERGIN
View
Download
2017-08-01 Chairmans cup Segment 4 of 4 Yellow
Stokka-Hult
ELIASSON-RAMQUIST
Los Escandinavos
Lie-Myrvold
M. KR-N. KR
View
Download
2017-08-01 2017 TURKISH CLUBS CHAMPIONSHIP 1_8 nakavt 2_3 MERSIN B.S.BELEDIYE
HRISTOV-RUSEV
SEKER-AK
IZMIR BILIMSEL S.K
OGUS-MUMCUOGLU
ASLAN-BAKAN
View
Download
2017-08-01 Chairmans cup Segment 3 of 4 Gunnars gunners
Lindfors-Hallberg
SIVELIND-ENGSTR
RImstedt minus
Larsson-T
SALOMONSSO-ERIKSSON
View
Download
2017-08-01 2017 TURKISH CLUBS CHAMPIONSHIP 1_8 - 1_3 JEOFIZIK BSK
NUHOGLU-KANDEMIR
S.CUBUKCU-I.CUBUKCU
NILUFER BSK
ATILLA-KOKSOY
ATABEY-KAYA
View
Download
2017-08-01 2017 TURKISH CLUBS CHAMPIONSHIP 1_8 1_3 MERSIN B.S.B SPOR
SEKER-AK
OZGE-ANTALYALI
IZMIR BILIMSEL S.K
OGUS-MUMCUOGLU
ASLAN-TORUN
View
Download
2017-08-01 2017 TURKISH CLUBS CHAMPIONSHIP 1_16 3_3 NILUFER BELEDIYE S.
ATABEY-KAYA
EK-KAHYAOGLU
GENKAD
YAVUZ-CENGIZ
MET-ALYES
View
Download
2017-08-01 2017 TURKISH CLUBS CHAMPIONSHIP 1_16 - 3_3 BA
AVSAR-YERGIN
OSER-AKINC

ARIGUN-KOCLAR
OZGUL-GOKSEL
View
Download
2017-08-01 Chairmans cup Segemnt 2 of 4 Greven
S-Kvick
West-East
5 kommer tillbaka
Bj-
South-North
View
Download
2017-08-01 Chairmans cup Segment 1 of 4 ProWenger
Haugstad-F Helness
West-East
Stridsvagn
Karlsson-Sandin
South-North
View
Download
2017-08-01 2017 TURKISH CLUBS TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP 1_16 - 2 JEOFIZIK BSK
UCAR-KANDEMIR
I.CUBUKCU-S.CUBUKCU
YILDIRIMSPOR
CESUR-AVCIOGLU
OZTURK-GOKCE
View
Download
2017-08-01 2017 TURKISH CLUBS CHAMPIONSHIP 1_16 2_3 GEYVE SPOR KULUBU
DALGIC-UGUR
AKCAOGLU-DEM
KOC UNIVERSITESI
KEPEKCI-ERBIL
S-ZOBU
View
Download
2017-07-31 2017 TURKISH CLUBS CHAMPIONSHIP 1_16 - 1
OZCAN-SALMAN
BILGEN-ERCAN
Basek
GEDIK-POSACI
GUNER-ERDEMIL
View
Download
2017-07-31 2017 TURKISH CLUBS CHAMPIONSHIP 1_32 - 3 KURTULUS SK
UZUM-KIZILOK
AKGUN-KUTUK
HOSGORU BISK
GUNDOGDU-IMAMOGLU
KOLATA-DENIZCI
View
Download
2017-07-31 2017 TURKISH CLUBS CHAMPIONSHIP 1_32 - 2 Nil
ATABEY-KAYA
EKINCI-KAHYAOGLU
Milas Belediye
KAVAK-UCARYIGIT
F.AYDOGDU-N.AYDOGDU
View
Download
2017-07-31 2017 TURKISH CLUBS CHAMPIONSHIP 1_32 - 1 7 EYL
COSKUNOL-TABAK
CALIK-YIKGEC
ATAK
ERDOGU-KORKMAZ
SAYDAM-SAMILOGLU
View
Download
2017-07-31 2017 Spingold Final Segment 4 of 4 Diamond
Brogeland-Lindqvist
Diamond-Platnick
Lavazza
Sementa-Bocchi
Duboin-Bilde
View
Download
2017-07-30 2017 Spingold Final Segment 3 of 4 Diamond
Brogeland-Lindqvist
Diamond-Platnick
Lavazza
Sementa-Bocchi
Duboin-Bilde
View
Download
2017-07-30 2017 Spingold Final Segment 2 of 4 Diamond
Diamond-Platnick
Brogeland-Lindqvist
Lavazza
Duboin-Bilde
Madala-Bianchedi
View
Download
2017-07-30 2017 Spingold Final Segment 1 of 4 Diamond
Brogeland-Lindqvist
Diamond-Platnick
Lavazza
Madala-Bianchedi
Sementa-Bocchi
View
Download
2017-07-30 2017 TURKISH BRIDGE CLUBS CHAMPIONSHIP 9_9 ANGORA BSK
ZABUNOGLU-KAHRAMAN
SENGULER-KOC
KOCAEL
ORCUN-DOGER
DALER-KAYMAZ
View
Download
2017-07-30 2017 TURKISH BRIDGE CHAMPIONSHIP 8_9 AMED SPORTIF
KARKIN-TACIR
B.DEMIRHAN-T.DEMIRHAN
ANADOLU UNI
GOKBEL-KARATAS
SURUCU-ALPKAN
View
Download
2017-07-30 2017 TURKISH CLUBS CHAMPIONSHIP 7_9 YALIKAVAK BSK
ERKEL-CELIK
B.US-H.GOKSU
IBM
SEZER-ESKINAZ
ELER-M.EKSIOGLU
View
Download
2017-07-30 2017 TURKISH CLUBS CHAMPIONSHIP 6_9 GEN
GURLEROGLU-DEMIRKAN
C.ONEN-E.EVCIMEN
M
KAVAK-UCARYIGIT
F.AYDOGDU-N.AYDOGDU
View
Download
2017-07-30 Hong Kong Inter-City Bridge Championships 2017 Final 3 of 3 Geely Auto
Yu ZHANG-LiPingWANG
Sheung L S-Kang Meng
Ambassador
C Y LAM-Kelvin NG
Abby Chiu-Alan Sze
View
Download
2017-07-30 2017 TURKEY CLUBS CHAMPIONSHIP 5_9 KURTULU
UZUM-OZGUNES
B.KUTUK-A.GOBEKLI
ADANA SK
CELEBI-BILGEN
S.ERCAN-M.ARSLAN
View
Download
2017-07-30 Hong Kong Inter-City Bridge Championships 2017 Final 2 of 3 Geely Auto
WeiPingNIE-Yu ZHANG
Shao L Sun-Meng Kang
Ambassador
Abby CHIU-Alan SZE
C Y Lam-Kelvin Ng
View
Download
2017-07-30 Hong Kong Inter-City Bridge Championships 2017 Final 1 of 3 Ambassador
C Y LAM-Kelvin NG
Abby Chiu-Alan Sze
Geely Auto
ShaoLinSUN-Meng KANG
Li P Wang-S Y Gui
View
Download
2017-07-30 B 2017 Spingold SF Segment 4 of 4 Schwartz
Danailov-Stamatov
M Bell-Gold
Lavazza
Sementa-Bocchi
Duboin-Bilde
View
Download
2017-07-30 A 2017 Spingold SF Segment 3 of 4 Mittelman NPC
Hanlon-Amoils
DelMonte-Bercuson
Diamond
Diamond-Platnick
Brogeland-Lindqvist
View
Download
2017-07-30 B 2017 Spingold SF Segment 3 of 4 Schwartz
Danailov-Stamatov
Schwartz-Gold
Lavazza
Sementa-Bocchi
Duboin-Bilde
View
Download
2017-07-29 A 2017 Spingold SF Segment 2 of 4 Mittelman NPC
DelMonte-Bercuson
Zatorski-Pachtmann
Diamond
Diamond-Platnick
Brogeland-Lindqvist
View
Download
2017-07-29 B 2017 Spingold SF Segment 2 of 4 Schwartz
M Bell-Gold
Stamatov-Danailov
Lavazza
Duboin-Bilde
Madala-Bianchedi
View
Download
2017-07-29 A 2017 Spingold SF Segment 1 of 4 Mittelman
Zatorski-Pachtmann
Amoils-Hanlon
Diamond
Diamond-Platnick
Brogeland-Lindqvist
View
Download
2017-07-29 B 2017 Spingold SF Segment 1 of 4 Schwartz
Gold-Schwartz
Stamatov-Danailov
Lavazza
Sementa-Bocchi
Madala-Bianchedi
View
Download
2017-07-29 2017 TURKISH CLUBS CHAMPIONSHIP 4_9 1932 MALATYAGUCU
AHIPASAOGL-TUTAR
A.ALBAYRAK-G.TAHTALI
ZONGULDAK BSK
YUCESAN-KOC
H.OZDEDE-I.KAYA
View
Download
2017-07-29 2017 TURKISH CLUBS CHAMPIONSHIP 3_9 TONYA SPOR
KARABULUT-SAHIN
SEYMEN-ikinci
ORDU BSK
TEKES-ACAR
M.KORKMAZ-V.DEMIR
View
Download
2017-07-29 2017 TURKISH CLUBS CHAMPIONSHIP 2_9 NAZ
SECKIN-MAMUS
IDACI-YURDAKUL
DIYARBAKIR DSI
ARPAT-GULSUN
OZCIKAN-CENGIZ
View
Download
2017-07-29 TURKISH CLUBS CHAMPIONSHIP 1_9 Eskisehir BSK
OZER-BILGIN
OZDAMAR-USTUNBOYAC
Tire Belediye
UNAL-HAZANTEKIN
TURK-KIRDAR
View
Download
2017-07-29 Hong Kong Intercity Bridge Championship 2017 Semi Final 3 SHNTBC
Ming SHENG-Xiaoping L
Haitao Liu-Wenyi Wang
Ambassador
Cheng Yen-Kelvin NG
Abby Chiu-Alan Sze
View
Download
2017-07-29 Hong Kong Intercity Bridge Championships 2017 Open Teams SF 3 GEELY AUTO
Yu ZHANG-LiPingWANG
ShaoLinSun-Meng Kang
Jilin Dingyuan
Bin SHI-Xu JING
Yu Wei-ChunhuiDon
View
Download
2017-07-29 Hong Kong Intercity Bridge Championships 2017 Open Teams SF 2 GEELY AUTO
WeiPingNIE-Yu ZHANG
ShaoLinSun-Meng Kang
Jilin Dingyuan
Bin SHI-Xu JING
Yu Wei-ChunhuiDon
View
Download
2017-07-29 Hong Kong Intercity Bridge Championship 2017 Semi Final! SHNTBC
Haitao Liu-Wenyi Wang
Xiaoping L-Ming Sheng
Ambassador
Cheng Lam-Kelvin Ng
Abby Chiu-Alan Sze
View
Download
2017-07-29 Hong Kong Intercity Bridge Championship Open Team SF Ambassador
Cheng Yen -Kelvin Ng
PATRICK CH-CHUAN CHEN
SHNTBC
Ming Sheng-Hailong Zh
HAITAO LIU-WENYI WANG
View
Download
2017-07-29 Hong Kong Intercity Bridge Championships 2017 Open Teams SF 1 Jilin Dingyuan
Yu WEI-C H DONG
Bin Shi-Xu Jing
GEELY AUTO
ShaoLinSUN-Meng KANG
LiPingWang-Sheng Yue
View
Download
2017-07-29 B 2017 Spingold QF Segment 4 of 4 Tulin
Verhees-v Prooijen
Birman-Padon
Schwartz
Stamatov-Danailov
Gold-M Bell
View
Download
2017-07-29 A 2017 Spingold QF Segment 4 of 4 Mittelman NPC
Zatorski-Pachtmann
Hanlon-Amoils
Gupta
Upmark-Nystrom
Zia-Jansma
View
Download
2017-07-29 D 2017 Spingold QF Segment 4 of 4 Piedra
Fergani-F Pollack
Piedra-Igla
Diamond
Brogeland-Lindqvist
Diamond-Platnick
View
Download
2017-07-29 C 2017 Spingold QF Segment 4 of 4 Lavazza
Madala-Bianchedi
Duboin-Bilde
Rosenthal
Hamman-Berkowitz
Willenken-Ginossar
View
Download
2017-07-29 A 2017 Spingold QF Segment 3 of 4 Mittelman NPC
DelMonte-Bercuson
Hanlon-Amoils
Gupta
Zia-Jansma
Zia-Jansma
View
Download
2017-07-29 B 2017 Spingold QF Segment 3 of 4 Tulin
Padon-Birman
Verhees-v Prooijen
Schwartz
Schwartz-Gold
Danailov-Stamatov
View
Download
2017-07-29 D 2017 Spingold QF Segment 3 of 4 Piedra
Fergani-F Pollack
Piedra-Igla
Diamond
Brogeland-Lindqvist
Diamond-Platnick
View
Download
2017-07-29 C 2017 Spingold QF Segment 3 of 4 Lavazza
Duboin-Bilde
Sementa-Bocchi
Rosenthal
Willenken-Ginossar
Silverstei-Rosenthal
View
Download
2017-07-28 D 2017 Spingold QF Segment 2 of 4 Piedra
Fergani-F Pollack
Piedra-Igla
Diamond
Brogeland-Lindqvist
Diamond-Platnick
View
Download
2017-07-28 A 2017 Spingold QF Segment 2 of 4 Mittelman NPC
Zatorski-Pachtmann
DelMonte-Bercuson
Gupta
Upmark-Nystrom
Gupta-Miller
View
Download
2017-07-28 C 2017 Spingold QF Segment 2 of 2 Lavazza
Madala-Bianchedi
Duboin-Bilde
Rosenthal
Hamman-Berkowitz
Silverstei-Rosenthal
View
Download
2017-07-28 B 2017 Spingold QF Segment 2 of 4 Tulin
Tulin-Bates
Padon-Birman
Schwartz
Stamatov-Danailov
Gold-M Bell
View
Download
2017-07-28 D 2017 Spingold QF Segment 1 of 4 Piedra
Fergani-F Pollack
Piedra-Igla
Diamond
Brogeland-Lindqvist
Diamond-Platnick
View
Download
2017-07-28 A 2017 Spingold QF Segment 1 of 4 Mittelman NPC
Hanlon-Amoils
Zatorski-Pachtmann
Gupta
Zia-Jansma
Gupta-Miller
View
Download
2017-07-28 B 2017 Spingold QF Segment 1 of 4 Tulin
Verhees-v Prooijen
Tulin-Bates
Schwartz
Stamatov-Danailov
Gold-Schwartz
View
Download
2017-07-28 C 2017 Spingold QF Segment 1 of 4 Lavazza
Madala-Bianchedi
Sementa-Bocchi
Rosenthal
Hamman-Berkowitz
Willenken-Ginossar
View
Download
2017-07-28 Hong Kong Intercity Bridge Championships 2017 Open Teams QF 2 GuangzhouPearlRiver
S N WONG-W K CHAN
XiaoguangY-Zhiwei Ma
Ambassador
P CHOY-C C JU
Cheng Yen -Kelvin Ng
View
Download
2017-07-28 Finnish Cup Finals 2nd half Finland Open
Nyberg-Karhulahti
Viitasalo-Tamminen
Utter
Utter-Heikkinen
Patana-Kiema
View
Download
2017-07-28 Finnish Cup Finals 2nd half Finland Open
Nyberg-Karhulahti
Viitasalo-Tamminen
Utter
Utter-Heikkinen
Patana-Kiema
View
Download
2017-07-28 Hong Kong Intercity Bridge Championships 2017 Open Teams QF 1 SHNTBC
Ming SHENG-H L ZHAO
Haitao Liu-Wenyi Wang
Haoran HoYin
M C LIU-S Y WANG
Tzu Lin Wu-YingYi Lin
View
Download
2017-07-28 Finnish Cup Finals 1st half Finland Open
Nyberg-Karhulahti
Viitasalo-Tamminen
Utter
Kiema-Patana
Utter-Heikkinen
View
Download
2017-07-28 Hong Kong Intercity Bridge Championships 2017 Open Teams QR13 Nanguang Power
Rui WANG-S H CHEN
Lin Le-Xiao Shi
Dragonite
Chris FUNG-Leo CHEUNG
Patrick Yu-Bell Tam
View
Download
2017-07-28 B 2017 Spingold R16 Segment 4 of 4 Fleisher
Greco-Hampson
Fleisher-Martel
Tulin
Padon-Birman
Verhees-v Prooijen
View
Download
2017-07-28 Hong Kong Intercity Bridge Championships 2017 Open Teams QR12 Director Team
R Zajac-M Di Sacco
WeiKangGan-Luwen Koh
ZEN
PeterYEUNG-Roger LING
Samuel Wan-Derek Zen
View
Download
2017-07-28 A 2017 Spingold R16 Segment 4 of 4 Nickell
Levin-Weinstein
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Mittelman NPC
Hanlon-Amoils
Zatorski-Pachtmann
View
Download
2017-07-28 E 2017 Spingold R16 Segment 4 of 4 Cayne
Donati-Tokay
Versace-Lauria
Schwartz
Bell-Gold
Danailov-Stamatov
View
Download
2017-07-28 D 2017 Spingold R16 Segment 4 of 4 Rosenthal
Willenken-Ginossar
Berkowitz-Hamman
Levine
Grainger-Hinze
Passell-Compton
View
Download
2017-07-28 C 2017 Spingold R16 Segment 4 of 4 Lavazza
Duboin-Bilde
Sementa-Bocchi
Rayner
Rayner-Lebi
Hargreaves-Roche
View
Download
2017-07-28 Hong Kong Intercity Bridge Championships 2017 Open Teams QR11 ZEN
Samuel WAN-Derek ZEN
Peter Yeun-Roger Ling
Magic Eyes
Pavinee-Asdang
Somchai-Esther
View
Download
2017-07-28 B 2017 Spingold R16 Segment 3 of 4 Fleisher
Cohen-Moss
Hampson-Greco
Tulin
Verhees-v Prooijen
Padon-Birman
View
Download
2017-07-28 A 2017 Spingold R16 Segment 3 of 4 Nickell
Levin-Weinstein
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Mittelman NPC
DelMonte-Bercuson
Zatorski-Pachtmann
View
Download
2017-07-28 E 2017 Spingold R16 Segment 3 of 4 Cayne
Versace-Lauria
Donati-Tokay
Schwartz
Stamatov-Danailov
Schwartz-Gold
View
Download
2017-07-28 D 2017 Spingold R16 Segment 3 of 4 Rosenthal
Willenken-Ginossar
Silverstei-Rosenthal
Levine
Passell-Compton
Grainger-Hinze
View
Download
2017-07-28 C 2017 SPingold R16 Segment 3 of 4 Lavazza
Duboin-Bilde
Sementa-Bocchi
Rayner
Rayner-Lebi
Hargreaves-Roche
View
Download
2017-07-27 C 2017 Spingold R16 Segment 2 of 4 Cayne
Sontag-Cayne
Donati-Tokay
Schwartz
Schwartz-Gold
Danailov-Stamatov
View
Download
2017-07-27 B 2017 Spingold R16 Segment 2 of 4 Fireman
M Rimstedt-O Rimstedt
J Wolpert-Ph Fireman
Piedra
Piedra-Igla
Fergani-F Pollack
View
Download
2017-07-27 D 2017 Spingold R16 Segment 2 of 4 Pszczola
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Pszczola-Blass
Gupta
Zia-Jansma
Miller-Gupta
View
Download
2017-07-27 A 2017 Spingold R16 Segment 1 of 4 Nickell
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Katz-Nickell
Mittelman NPC
DelMonte-Bercuson
Zatorski-Pachtmann
View
Download
2017-07-27 C 2017 Spingold R16 Segment 1 of 4 Cayne
Sontag-Cayne
Versace-Lauria
Schwartz
Stamatov-Danailov
Bell-Gold
View
Download
2017-07-27 B 2017 Spingold R16 Segment 1 of 4 Fireman
Ph Fireman-J Wolpert
Michielsen-Wortel
Piedra
Piedra-Igla
Fergani-F Pollack
View
Download
2017-07-27 A 2017 Spingold R16 Segment 1 of 4 Nickell
Katz-Nickell
Levin-Weinstein
Mittelman NPC
Amoils-Hanlon
Zatorski-Pachtmann
View
Download
2017-07-27 D 2017 Spingold R16 Segment 1 of 4 Pszczola
Brink-Drijver
Pszczola-Blass
Gupta
Upmark-Nystrom
Miller-Gupta
View
Download
2017-07-27 Hong Kong Intercity Bridge Championships 2017 Open Teams QR10 Jim Team
Jim LEE-Angus LEE
Gordon Ho-Bubble Ho
ZEN
Edmund TSE-C H KUO
Samuel Wan-Derek Zen
View
Download
2017-07-27 Hong Kong Intercity Bridge Championships 2017 Open Teams QR9 Dragonite
Chris FUNG-Leo CHEUNG
Bell Tam-PatrickYum
Bozzetto
S L Soh-K L Chue
Loke Leng -Edwin Lau
View
Download
2017-07-27 Hong Kong Intercity Bridge Championships 2017 Open Teams QR8 Jilin Dingyuan
C H DONG-Wentong HE
Bin Shi-Xu Jing
HK Vincent
K F MAK-W K LAI
Tony Lau-Baron Ng
View
Download
2017-07-27 Hong Kong Intercity Bridge Championships 2017 Open Tems QR 7 Geely Auto
W P NIE-Yu ZHANG
Shao Lin S-Meng Kang
Haoran HoYin
M C LIU-S Y WANG
Tzu Lin Wu-Ying Yi Li
View
Download
2017-07-27 D 2017 Spingold R32 Segment 4 of 4 Rosenthal
Ginossar-Willenken
Berkowitz-Hamman
McAllister
Barel-Zack
Bertheau-Fredin
View
Download
2017-07-27 B 2017 Spingold R32 Segment 4 of 4 Fleisher
Fleisher-Martel
Greco-Hampson
Kasle
Ekenberg-Hult
Chambers-Schermer
View
Download
2017-07-27 E 2017 Spingold R32 Segment 4 of 4 Rayner
Lebi-Rayner
Hargreaves-Roche
Hill
Lall-Bathurst
Huang-Dwyer
View
Download
2017-07-27 A 2017 Spingold R32 Segment 4 of 4 Sonsini
Muller-De Wijs
Bertens-Cheek
O'Rourke
Gawel-Jagniewski
Donn-Mohan
View
Download
2017-07-27 Hong Kong Intercity Bridge Championship 2017 Open Teams QR6 GuangzhouPearlRiver
S N WONG-W K CHAN
Hongbin So-Yongchuan
NanguangPower
J X SHEN-J F PENG
Rui Wang-Shenghong
View
Download
2017-07-27 B 2017 Spingold R32 Segment 3 of 4 Fleisher
Moss-Cohen
Greco-Hampson
Kasle
Ekenberg-Hult
Chambers-Schermer
View
Download
2017-07-27 D 2017 Spingold R32 Segment 3 of 4 Rayner
Lebi-Rayner
Hargreaves-Roche
Hill
Lall-Bathurst
Huang-Dwyer
View
Download
2017-07-27 C 2017 Spingold R32 Segment 3 of 4 Diamond
Diamond-Platnick
Brogeland-Lindqvist
Shen
Shen-Shao
Shan-Ma
View
Download
2017-07-27 A 2017 Spingold R32 Segment 3 of 4 Sonsini
Cheek-Bertens
De Wijs-Muller
O'Rourke
Donn-Mohan
Gawel-Jagniewski
View
Download
2017-07-26 B 2017 Spingold R32 Segment 2 of 4 Lorenzini NPC
T Bessis-Volcker
Street-L'Ecuyer
Mittelman NPC
Zatorski-Pachtmann
Amoils-Hanlon
View
Download
2017-07-26 C 2017 Spingold R32 Segment 2 of 4 Nickell
Katz-Nickell
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Blanchard
F Bakkeren-T Bakkeren
BBlanchard-SBlanchard
View
Download
2017-07-26 A 2017 Spingold R32 Segment 2 of 4 Lavazza
Madala-Bianchedi
Duboin-Bilde
Hollman
Hollman-Ferguson
vLankveld-VanDenBos
View
Download
2017-07-26 D 2017 Spingold R32 Segment 2 of 4 Kahn
Kahn-DRosenberg
Binder-Watson
Fireman
O Rimstedt-M Rimstedt
Ph Fireman-J Wolpert
View
Download
2017-07-26 B 2017 Spingold R32 Segment 1 of 4 Lorenzini NPC
Lorenzini-Quantin
Street-L'Ecuyer
Mittelman NPC
Hanlon-Amoils
DelMonte-Bercuson
View
Download
2017-07-26 D 2017 Spingold R32 Segment 1 of 4 Kahn
Watson-Binder
Herman-Gwozdinsk
Fireman
Michielsen-Wortel
Ph Fireman-J Wolpert
View
Download
2017-07-26 C 2017 Spingold R32 Segment 1 of 4 Pszczola
Brink-Drijver
Pepsi-Blass
Sieg
Sundstrom-Ohlinger
Sieg-Delfs
View
Download
2017-07-26 A 2017 Spingold R32 Segment 1 of 4 Lavazza
Sementa-Bocchi
Madala-Bianchedi
Hollman
Ticha-Ritmeijer
Hollman-Ferguson
View
Download
2017-07-26 Patton Campagne de France Finale Finale A Monceau
Lara-Capucho
Abensur-Abecassis
various
Meyer-Lafourcade
Van der vo-Bahout
View
Download
2017-07-26 Hong Kong Intercity Bridge Championships 2017 Open Team QR5 Ambassador
Abby CHIU-Alan SZE
LCY-Kelvin Ng
YOYO 5
Whayoung K-Ingu Hwang
Jeyeon Moo-Daehong Ki
View
Download
2017-07-26 Hong Kong Intercity Bridge Championships 2017 Open Teams QR4 Macau Asvezes
Tim SHUM-Alan TSANG
lchu2000-Zante Kam
Director Team
Tony YIP-Leo LAM
Robert-Di SACCO
View
Download
2017-07-26 Hong Kong Intercity Bridge Championships 2017 Open Team QR3 BBC
Vatcharapo-Prapongse
Kridsada-Chayes
Haoran HoYin
M C LIU-S Y WANG
Wu-Lin
View
Download
2017-07-26 Hong Kong Intercity Bridge Championships 2017 Open Teams QR2 Emerald
N Nishida-M Kono
OMASA-MAEDA
Magic Eyes
Asdang-Vallapa
BAISAMUT-Esther
View
Download
2017-07-26 Hong Kong Intercity Bridge Championship 2017 1 Dragonite
Patrick -Bell TAM
Chris Fung-Leo Cheung
YuanLong
Ryan WU-S HUANG
Weiman Pan-Ed Hung
View
Download
2017-07-26 D 2017 Spingold R64 Segment 4 of 4 Gupta
Zia-Jansma
Upmark-Nystrom
Lebowitz
ZGrossack-AGrossack
Grude-Hegge
View
Download
2017-07-26 E 2017 Spingold R64 Segment 4 of 4 Sonsini
Muller-De Wijs
Bertens-Cheek
Bessis
Palau-Gullaumin
M Bessis-Allavena
View
Download
2017-07-26 A 2017 Spingold R64 Segment 4 of 4 Nickell
Levin-Weinstein
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Hu
Liu-Wang
J P Hu-J H Li
View
Download
2017-07-26 C 2017 Spingold R64 Segment 4 of 4 Rosenthal
Hamman-Berkowitz
Ginossar-Willenken
Steinberg
Frukacz-Sabourin
Hudson-Steinberg
View
Download
2017-07-26 D 2016 Spingold R64 Segment 3 of 4 Sonsini
Bertens-Cheek
de Wijs-Muller
Bessis
Frey-Hugon
Palau-Guillaumin
View
Download
2017-07-26 A 2017 Spingold R64 Segment 3 of 4 Nickell
Levin-Weinstein
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Hu
Liu-Wang
J P Hu-J H Li
View
Download
2017-07-26 B 2017 Spingold R64 Segment 3 of 4 Diamond
Brogeland-Lindqvist
Diamond-Platnick
Smith
Moller-Gurvich
Hirsh-M Smith
View
Download
2017-07-26 C 2016 Spingold R64 Segment 3 of 4 Rosenthal
Rosenthal-Silverstei
Ginossar-Willenken
Steinberg
Ad Madala-Fellus
Furkacz-Sabourin
View
Download
2017-07-25 D 2017 Spingold R64 Segment 2 of 4 Lall
H Lall-Milner
Sylvan-Wrang
Gartaganis
G McKellar-A McKellar
JGartagani-NGartagani
View
Download
2017-07-25 B 2017 Spingold R64 Segment 2 of 4 Caplan
Unge-Rodin
Caplan-Caplan
Kahn
Binder-Watson
DaRosenber-Kahn
View
Download
2017-07-25 A 2017 Spingold R64 Segment 2 of 4 Nickell
Katz-Nickell
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Hu
Zhou-Wang
Hu-Li
View
Download
2017-07-25 C 2017 Spingold R64 Segment 2 of 4 Pszczola
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Pepsi-Blass
Nisbet
Laufer-Nisbet
Connolly-Ryan
View
Download
2017-07-25 B 2017 Spingold R64 Segment 1 of 4 Caplan
Inge-Rodin
Caplan-Caplan
Kahn
Herman-Gwozdzinsk
DaRosenber-Kahn
View
Download
2017-07-25 D 2017 Spingold R64 Segment 1 of 4 Lall
Welland-Auken
Milner-H Lall
Gartaganis
G McKellar-A McKellar
Duquette-Bishop
View
Download
2017-07-25 C 2017 Spingold R64 Segment 1 of 4 Pszczola
Brink-Drijver
Pepsi-Blass
Nisbet
Laufer-Nisbet
Connolly-Ryan
View
Download
2017-07-25 A 2017 Spingold R64 Segment 1 of 4 Nickell
Katz-Nickell
Weinstein-Levin
Hu
Zhou-Wang
Hu-Li
View
Download
2017-07-25 Mondial de Deauville Qualif S2_2 Home Team
Hanneke-Just
TIJSSEN-KITJAN
Visiting Team
Agnes-Wubbo
KRUIS-SPEELMAN
View
Download
2017-07-25 Indonesian Open Final 2_2 Surabaya Kusuma
Kaligis-Sacul
Sumarauw-Eltanto
Dauna Winaza
Mulyadi-Komarudin
Fachreza-Berlin
View
Download
2017-07-25 Indonesian National Champhionships Indonesia Open F1_2 Dauna Winaza
Edwin-Berlin
Mulyadi-Komarudin
Surabaya Kusuma
Sumarauw-Eltanto
Kaligis-Sacul
View
Download
2017-07-25 Indonesian National Champhionships Indonesia Open F1_2 Dauna Winaza
Edwin-Berlin
Mulyadi-Komarudin
Surabaya Kusuma
Sumarauw-Eltanto
Kaligis-Sacul
View
Download
2017-07-25 Indonesian Open SF 2_2 BTC
Iwan-Toriq
Prihanto-Yudo
Dauna Winazaa
Dede-Komarudin
Fachreza-Berlin
View
Download
2017-07-25 Indonesian Open SF 1_2 Dauna Winazaa
Edwin-Berlin
Mulyadi-Komarudin
BTC
Bambang-Iwan
Prihanto-Yudo
View
Download
2017-07-24 Mondial de Deauville Qualification S1_2 Home Team
Meyer JP-Schurer
Barne-Paladino
Visiting Team
Bertrand-
Kilani-Verayaud
View
Download
2017-07-24 Indonesian National Championship Inter City A F 2_2 Kab. Kudus
Polli-Hartono
Kamto-Sie
Manado
Giovani-Mondigir
Manoppo-Lasut
View
Download
2017-07-24 Indonesian National Championship Inter City A F 2_2 Kab. Kudus
South-North
Kamto-Sie
Manado
West-East
Manoppo-Lasut
View
Download
2017-07-24 Indonesian National Championships Inter City A F1_2 Manado
Mannopo-Lasut
Watulingas-Mondigir
Kudus
Kamto-Sie
Komodo-Subroto
View
Download
2017-07-24 Indonesian National Championship Inter City A SF 2_2 Manado
Manoppo-Lasut
Giovani-Mondigir
Kab.Minahasa
Sumanti -Yanni
Fanly-Iv
View
Download
2017-07-24 2017 Collegiate Bowl Final Segment 2 of 2 Chicago
Okamoto-Tan
Wolff-Booth
Georgia Tech
Dhir-Karnik
C Wang-Xu
View
Download
2017-07-24 2017 GNT Final Segment 3 of 4 Stansby (D21)
DRosenberg-Grainger
Woolsey-Martel
Coren (D9)
Bathurst-Dwyer
Meckstroth-Rodwell
View
Download
2017-07-24 2017 Collegiate Bowl Final Segment 1 of 2 Chicago
C Wang-Xu
Dhir-Karnik
Georgia Tech
Wolff-Booth
Okamoto-Tan
View
Download
2017-07-23 B 2017 Collegiate Bowl SF Segment 2 of 2 UC Berkeley
Karnik-Martel
West-East
Georgia Tech
Meckstroth-Rodwell
South-North
View
Download
2017-07-23 B 2017 Collegiate Bowl SF Segment 2 of 2 UC Berkeley
Karstens-Wernis
Askari-KRosenberg
Georgia Tech
Wang-Xu
Karnik-Dhir
View
Download
2017-07-23 EQUIPOS MIXTOS FINAL 2_3 VILELA
VILELA-ANGELERI
BALDASARRE-SCANAVINO
BOLDT
BOLDT-POLESCHI
M ESPIASSE-R ESPIASSE
View
Download
2017-07-23 2017 GNT Final Segment 2 of 4 Stansby (D21)
L Stansby-J Stansby
Grainger-DRosenberg
Coren (D9)
Dwyer-Ekeblad
Coren-Bathurst
View
Download
2017-07-23 A 2017 Collegiate Bowl SF Segment 2 of 2 UNC
M Feldman-Kompa
Y Wu-Sun
Chicago
Wolff-D Becker
Okamoto-Tan
View
Download
2017-07-23 EQUIPOS MIXTOS FINAL 1_3 VILELA
VILELA-ANGELERI
BALDASARRE-SCANAVINO
BOLDT
IACAPRARO-ALFONSIN
BOLDT-POLESCHI
View
Download
2017-07-23 2017 GNT Final Segment 1 of 4 Stansby (D21)
Woolsey-Martel
J Stansby-L Stansby
Coren (D9)
Dwyer-Ekeblad
Meckstroth-Rodwell
View
Download
2017-07-23 B 2017 Collegiate Bowl SF Segment 1 of 2 UC Berkeley
Karstens-Wernis
Askari-KRosenberg
Georgia Tech
Wang-Xu
Karnik-Dhir
View
Download
2017-07-23 A 2017 Collegiate Bowl SF Segment 1 of 2 UNC
M Feldman-Kompa
Y Wu-Sun
Chicago
Wolff-Booth
Okamoto-Tan
View
Download
2017-07-23 Mondial de Deauville Final Team 1
Abecassis-A. Levy
West-East
Team 2
Molina-Harari
South-North
View
Download
2017-07-23 Welsh Invitation Pairs Session 4 Team 1
Kurbalija -Kurbalija
West-East
Team 2
Birt D-Clench G
South-North
View
Download
2017-07-23 Welsh Invitation Pairs Session 3 Team 1
Pierce C-Cummings E
West-East
Team 2
Pitts B-Jones B
South-North
View
Download
2017-07-23 GOA Bridge Festival 2017 Tie Break Anoop Dhawan
Rana Roy-Subir_M
Shambhu-Poddar_B
OFFTHEBEND
Flinton-Ivan
Lina-subhash G
View
Download
2017-07-23 GOA Bridge Festival 2017 Finals 3 of 3 OFFTHEBEND
Lina-Offthebend
Ivan-Lewis
Anoop Dhawan
Shambhu-B Poddar
Rana Roy-Subhir_M
View
Download
2017-07-23 Indonesian National Championship Inter City A R13_13 Kab. Minahasa
Fanly-Iv
Ronald-Yanni
Manado
Giovani-Mondigir
Manopo-Lasut
View
Download
2017-07-23 GOA Bridge Festival 2017 Finals 2 of 3 OFFTHEBEND
Flinton-Badi
Meenal-Lina
Anoop Dhawan
Shambhu-B Poddar
Rana Roy-subhir_M
View
Download
2017-07-23 Indonesian National Championship Inter City A R12_13 Kab. Kudus
Komodo-Broto
Santoso-Kamto
Manado
Giovani-Mondigir
Manopo-Lasut
View
Download
2017-07-23 GOA Bridge Festival 2017 Finals 1of 3 Anoop Dhawan
Rana Roy-Subir_M
Shambhu-B Poddar
OFFTHEBEND
Lina-Offthebend
Ivan-Luwis
View
Download
2017-07-23 Indonesian National Champhionships Inter City A RR11 Surabaya
Kaligis-Sacul
Sumarauw-Eltanto
Manado
Watulingas-Modinggir
Manoppo-Lasut
View
Download
2017-07-23 B 2017 GNT SF Segment 4 of 4 Coren (D9)
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Bathurst-Coren
Shore (D6)
Shore-M Gill
Shi-Palmer
View
Download
2017-07-23 B 2017 Collegiate Bowl QF Match 6 of 6 Harvey Mudd
Sonner-Koskelo
Ludlow-Williams
UC Berkeley
Askari-KRosenberg
Karstens-Wernis
View
Download
2017-07-23 A 2017 Collegiate Bowl QF Match 6 of 6 Carleton
Liu-Friedem
Maymudes-Scruggs
UNC
Wu-Sun
Feldman-Kompa
View
Download
2017-07-23 Indonesian National Championship Inter City A RR10 Kudus
Polly-Hartono
Kamto-Sie
Minahasa
Fanly-Iv
Ronald-Yani
View
Download
2017-07-23 A 2017 Collegiate Bowl QF Match 5 of 6 Carleton
Hellman-Maymudes
Liu-Frieden
UC Berkeley
Askari-KRosenberg
Karstens-Wernis
View
Download
2017-07-23 B 2017 Collegiate Bowl QF Match 5 of 6 Harvey Mudd
Sonner-Koskelo
Ludlow-Williams
UNC
Wu-Sun
Feldman-Kompa
View
Download
2017-07-23 B 2017 GNT SF Segment 3 of 4 Coren (D9)
Bathurst-Coren
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Shore (D6)
Shi-Palmer
Pettis-Lo
View
Download
2017-07-23 B 2017 GNT SF Segment 3 of 4 Coren (D9)
Bathurst-Coren
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Shore (D6)
Shi-Palmer
Pettis-Lo
View
Download
2017-07-23 A 2017 GNT SF Segment 3 of 4 Lusky (D20)
Metcalf-Ashton
Elliot-Zwerling
Stansby (D21)
Woolsey-Martel
DRosenberg-Grainger
View
Download
2017-07-23 B 2017 Collegiate Bowl Match 4 of 6 Northwestern
Karstens-Wernis
Di Xiao-Liberman
UC Berkeley
West-East
Karstens-Wernis
View
Download
2017-07-23 A 2017 Collegiate Bowl QF Match 4 of 6 Georgia Tech
Karnik-Dhir
Xu-Wang
UNC
Wu-Sun
Feldman-Kompa
View
Download
2017-07-22 A 2017 GNT SF Segment 2 of 4 Lusky (D20)
Elliott-Zwerling
Lusky-Pickett
Stansby (D21)
J Stansby-L Stansby
Woolsey-Martel
View
Download
2017-07-22 A 2017 Collegiate Bowl QF Match 3 of 4 Georgia Tech
Karnik-Dhir
Wang-Xu
UC Berkeley
Askari-Rosenberg
Karstens-Wernis
View
Download
2017-07-22 B 2017 GNT SF Segment 2 of 4 Coren (D9)
Ekeblad-Dwyer
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Shore (6)
Shore-M Gill
Pettis-Lo
View
Download
2017-07-22 B 2017 Collegiate Bowl QF Match 3 of 6 Northwestern
Cheng-Liberman
L Robison-K Rockoff
UNC
Wu-Sun
M Feldman-B Kompa
View
Download
2017-07-22 2017 Collegiate Bowl QF Match 2 of 6 Georgia Tech
Karnik-Dhir
C Wang-Z Xu
Harvey Mudd
Ludlow-Williams
D Sonner-M Gee
View
Download
2017-07-22 A 2017 Collegiate Bowl QF Match 2 of 6 Carleton
Liu-Frieden
Scruggs-Hellman
Northwestern
Cheng-Lieberman
Robison-Rockoff
View
Download
2017-07-22 Welsh Invitation Pairs Session 2 Team 1
Peterkin-
Barry-South
Team 2
Anderson-Punch
S- P
View
Download
2017-07-22 B 2017 GNT SF Segment 1 of 4 Coren (District 9)
Dwyer-Ekeblad
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Shore (District 6)
Shi-Palmer
Shore-Gill
View
Download
2017-07-22 A 2017 GNT SF Segment 1 of 4 Lusky (D20)
Pickett-Lusky
Metcalf-Ashton
Stansby (D21)
J Stansby-L Stansby
DRosenberg-Grainger
View
Download
2017-07-22 2017 Collegiate Bowl QF Match 1 of 6 Carleton
Liu-Frieden
Scruggs-Maymudes
Georgia Tech
Wang-Xu
Karnik-Dhir
View
Download
2017-07-22 B 2017 Collegiate Bowl QF Match 1 of 6 Harvey Mudd College
Sonner-Gee
K Ludlow-J Williams
Northwestern
Liberman-Cheng
L Robison-K Rockoff
View
Download
2017-07-22 Welsh Invitation Pairs Session 1 Team 1
Jones-Cooke
B-
Team 2
B- J
Pitts-Kendrick
View
Download
2017-07-22 GOA Bridge festival 2017 Sf 1 of 2 DR RL Sanghi
M S Moin-Preetam
Lalta-Santra
Anoop Dhawan
Rana Roy-Mujumdar
Shambhu-B Poddar
View
Download
2017-07-22 GOA Bridge festival 2017 Sf 1 of 2 Anoop Dhavan
Moin MS-Pinaki
Lalta-Santra
DR RL Sanghvi
Roy-Mujumdar
Shambhu-V Poddar
View
Download
2017-07-22 GOA Bridge festival 2017 Qf 2 of 2 Baneet
Bhabesh-Navaneet
Baneet-Subroto
Daya
Sanzgiri-Yvette S
Devi B-Ambrish
View
Download
2017-07-22 GOA Bridge Festival 2017 QF 1 of 2 DR RL Sanghi
Santra-Bhattachar
S M Moin-Peenaki
Samadhan
Rahul_K-Raman
Fatardekar-Ramani
View
Download
2017-07-22 Indonesian National Champhionship Inter City A RR9_13 Kab. Minahasa
Tangkuman-Palar
Fanly-iv
Jakarta Timur
Julius-Itien
Karamoy-Watuseke
View
Download
2017-07-22 Indonesian National Championships Inter City A RR8_13 Kab. Kep. Talaud
Mandey-Lempoy
Korengkeng-Umboh
Kota Manado
Watulingas-Mondigir
Manopo-Lasut
View
Download
2017-07-22 Indonesian National Championships Inter City A RR7_13 Kota Jakarta Pusat
Asbi-Tobing
George-Ibrahim
Kab. Kep. Talaud
Mandey-Lempoy
Nixon-Frangky
View
Download
2017-07-22 Indonesian National Championships Inter City A RR6_13 Bitung
Sandri-Uyun
Franky W-Robby M
Kab. Kudus
Agus K.-Subroto
Bert T.P-Bambang H
View
Download
2017-07-21 Indonesian National Championships Inter City RR 5_13 Bogor
Fakhri-Gere
Dadan-Sanusi
Jakarta Timur
Yulius-Hien
Karamoy-Watuseke
View
Download
2017-07-21 Indonesian National Championships Inter City A RR4_13 Kota Banda Aceh
Silalahi-Reynold
Azharsyah-Alfian
Kab. Minahasa
Fehr-Sumanti
Fanly-iv
View
Download
2017-07-21 ANC Open Final 4 of 4 SA
CROFT-HAFFER
D Anderson-G Smolanko
NSW
LAZER-GUMBY
D Hudson-P Lavings
View
Download
2017-07-21 ANC Youth Final 4 of 4 NSW
R Rajkumar-E Lee
J McMahon-C McMahon
WA
K Fuller-R O'Reilly
M OReilly-J OReilly
View
Download
2017-07-21 ANC Seniors Final 4 of 4 ACT
Robinson-Kozakos
HOFFMAN-BRIGHTLING
NSW
Hughes-Beauchamp
BROWN-BUCHEN
View
Download
2017-07-21 ANC Womens Final 4 of 4 NSW
R Tobin-H Pitt
A Curtis-S Ashton
QLD
B Hobdell-R Glastonb
S Strickla-G Tucker
View
Download
2017-07-21 Indonesian National Championships Inter City A RR3_13 Kab. Minahasa
Tangkuman-Palar
Fanly-iv
Kota Bandung
Mulyadi-Komarudin
Johan-Man
View
Download
2017-07-21 ANC Youth Final 3 of 4 NSW
J MCMAHON-C MCMAHON
SMITH-RANSON
WA
J O'REILLY-K FULLER
COOPER-McGRATH
View
Download
2017-07-21 ANC Open 3 of 4 SA
J Haffer-N Croft
J WILLIAMS-P MARKEY
NSW
W Lazer-P Gumby
D HUDSON-P LAVINGS
View
Download
2017-07-21 anc seniors final 3 of 4 ACT
D Hoffman-R Brightli
B Waters-S Mendick
NSW
R Kaplan-L Ichilcik
T Brown-P Buchen
View
Download
2017-07-21 ANC WOMEN FINAL #3 of 4 NSW
NEALE-KING
A. CURTIS-S. ASHTON
QLD
O'BRIEN-MILLAR
S. STRICKL-G. TUCKER
View
Download
2017-07-21 Indonesian National Championships Inter City A RR2_13 Manado
Manoppo-Lasut
Bill mondi-giovani
Jakarta Pusat
George-Ngantung
asbi-Robert
View
Download
2017-07-21 ANC Women's Final (Open) 2_4 NSW
R TOBIN-H PITT
A. CURTIS-S. ASHTON
QLD
S O'BRIEN -M MILLAR
B. HOBBELL-R. GLASTON
View
Download
2017-07-21 ANC Youth 2 of 4 NSW
M Smith-N Ranson
RAJKUMAR-LEE
WA
M O'Reilly-F McGrath
O'Reilly-COOPER
View
Download
2017-07-21 ANC Open 2 of 4 SA
Anderson-Smolanko
J Williams-P Markey
NSW
Korenhof-Van Der Vl
W Lazer-P Gumby
View
Download
2017-07-21 ANC Seniors 2 of 4 ACT
Robinson-Kozakos
B Waters-S Mendick
NSW
Hughes-Beauchamp
T Brown-P Buchen
View
Download
2017-07-21 Indonesian National Championships Inter City A RR 1_1 Surabaya
Kaligis-Sacul
Sumarauw-Eltanto
Kep. Talaud
Mandey-Lempoy
Korengkeng-Frangky
View
Download
2017-07-21 ANC Youth Final 1 of 4 NSW
J McMahon-C McMahon
Smith-Ranson
WA
J O'Reilly-K Fuller
Cooper-McGrath
View
Download
2017-07-21 ANC Seniors' Final 1_4 ACT
D Hoffman-Brightling
G KOZAKOS-I ROBINSON
NSW
R Kaplan-L Ickilcik
M HUGHES-D BEAUCHAM
View
Download
2017-07-21 ANC Open Final Seg 1_4 South Australia
J Haffer-N Croft
SMOLANKO-ANDERSON
New South Wales
A Korenhof-M Van Der
HUDSON-LAVINGS
View
Download
2017-07-21 ANC Womens' Final 1_4 NSW
R TOBIN-H PITT
NEALE-KING
QLD
S O'BRIEN-M MILLAR
STRICKLAND-TUCKER
View
Download
2017-07-21 Kejurnas Antar Kota Round 1_13 Surabaya
George-Ngantung
Karwur-Bojoh
Kep. Talaud
Sugeng-Seno
Kamto-Sie
View
Download
2017-07-20 Indonesian National Championships Junior U-26 RR 4 Airlangga
Aisyah-Timothy
Sifiyan-Baksono
UGM26
Widyastama-Atmajaya
Rohmanto-Ihza
View
Download
2017-07-20 Indonesian National Championships Junior U-26 RR 4 Airlangga
Aisyah-Timothy
Sifiyan-Baksono
UGM26
Widyastama-Atmajaya
Rohmanto-Ihza
View
Download
2017-07-20 Indonesian National Championships Junior U-26 RR 3 Jakarta Pusat U-26
Prayogo-Aziz
Indriani-Anjasmara
UGM 26
Rahmanto-Hanifi
Ramadanti-Arif
View
Download
2017-07-20 Indonesian National Championships Junior U-26 RR 3 Jakarta Pusat U-26
Prayogo-Aziz
Indriani-Anjasmara
UGM 26
Rahmanto-Hanifi
Ramadanti-Arif
View
Download
2017-07-20 Indonesian National Championships Junior U-21 RR3 UGM 21
Yudialim-Sukma
Jessy-Soraya
UNPAD
Farrizi-Krismawan
Wilman-Fauziah
View
Download
2017-07-20 Indonesian National Championships Junior U-21 RR3 UGM 21
Yudialim-Sukma
Jessy-Soraya
UNPAD
Farrizi-Krismawan
Wilman-Fauziah
View
Download
2017-07-20 Indonesian National Championships Junior U-21 RR3 UGM 21
Yudialim-Sukma
Jessy-Soraya
UNPAD
Farrizi-Krismawan
Wilman-Fauziah
View
Download
2017-07-20 Indonesian National Championships Junior U-21 RR2 SBC 3
Sudarsini-Sholihah
Insani-Pradani
Airlangga
Septian-Hamengku
Narendra-Kurniawan
View
Download
2017-07-20 Indonesian National Championships Junior U-16 SULUT
Kantiandag-Tatareda
Rompas-Menajang
Kab. Langkat
Jansen-Sihaloho
Rozaq-Gunawan
View
Download
2017-07-20 Indonesian National Championships Junior U-16 SULUT
Kantiandag-Tatareda
Rompas-Menajam
Kab. Langkat
Jansen-Sihaloho
Rozaq-Gunawan
View
Download
2017-07-19 Indonesian National Champhionships Inter Prov A1 F2_2 DKI Jakarta
Hutahean-Gontha
Tobing-Asbi
Jawa Tengah
Agus K-Soebroto
Poli-Hartono
View
Download
2017-07-19 Indonesian National Championships Inter Prov A2 F2_2 DKI Jakarta 2
George-Ngantung
Karwur-Bojoh
Jawa Tengah 2
Sugeng-Seno
Kamto-Sie
View
Download
2017-07-19 Indonesian National Championships Inter Prov A2 F1_2 Jawa Tengah 2
Kamto-Sie
Sunu-Lubis
DKI Jakarta 2
Karwur-Bojoh
George-Ngantung
View
Download
2017-07-19 Indonesian National Champhionships Inter Prov A1 F1_2 Jawa Tengah
Agus K-Soebroto
Sugeng-Seno
DKI Jakarta
Parasian-Asbi
Hutahaean-Gontha
View
Download
2017-07-19 Indonesian National Championships Inter Prov A2 SF2_2 Jawa Tengah 2
Kamto-Sie
Sunu-Lubis
Sulawesi Utara 2
Wohon-Rogy
Manoppo-Lasut
View
Download
2017-07-19 Indonesian National Championships Inter Prov A1 SF2_2 Jawa Tengah
Agus K-Soebroto
Hartono-Poli
Sulawesi Utara
Tangkuman-Palar
Mambu -Tumbel
View
Download
2017-07-19 Indonesian National Championships Inter Prov A2 SF1_2 Sulawesi Utara 2
Mannopo-Lasut
Wohon-Rogi
Jawa Tengah 2
Triyogo-Octavian
Kamto-Sie
View
Download
2017-07-19 Indonesian National Championship Inter Prov A1 SF1_2 Sulawesi Utara
Tangkuman-Palar
Mambu-Tumbel
Jawa Tengah
Agus K-Subroto
Poli-Hartono
View
Download
2017-07-18 Indonesian National Championships Inter Prov A2 RR7_7 DKI Jakarta 2
Asbi-Tobing
Hutahean-Gontha
Jawa Barat 2
Priatna-Kandauw
Adjat-Silallahi
View
Download
2017-07-18 Indonesian National Championship Inter Prov A1 RR7_7 DKI Jakarta
George-Ibradi
Bojoh-Karwur
Jawa Barat
Pangkerego-Lienanda
Vicky-Wimpy
View
Download
2017-07-18 Indonesian National Championship Inter Prov A1 RR7_7 DKI Jakarta
George-Ibradi
Bojoh-Karwur
Jawa Barat
Pangkerego-Lienanda
Vicky-Wimpy
View
Download
2017-07-18 Indonesian National Championships Inter Prov A2 RR7_7 DKI Jakarta 2
Asbi-Tobing
Hutahean-Gontha
Jawa Barat 2
Priatna-Kandauw
Adjat-Silalahi
View
Download
2017-07-18 Indonesian National Championship Inter Prov A1 RR6_7 DKI Jakarta
Asbi-Tobing
Karwur-Bojoh
Sulawesi Utara
Korengkeng-Umboh
Manoppo-Lasut
View
Download
2017-07-18 Indonesian National Championships Inter Prov A2 RR6_7 DKI Jakarta 2
Asbi-Tobing
Hutahean-Gontha
Sulawesi Utara 2
Korengkeng-Umboh
Mambu-Tumbel
View
Download
2017-07-18 Indonesian National Championship Inter Prov A1 RR6_7 DKI Jakarta
George-Ibradi
Karwur-Bojoh
Sulawesi Utara
Wohon-Rogi
Manoppo-Lasut
View
Download
2017-07-18 Indonesian National Championship Inter Prov A1 R5_7 Sumatera Barat
Ikhsan-Februardi
Beni-Didi
Riau
Yosep-Ponijan
Dirk-Ricky
View
Download
2017-07-18 Indonesian National Championships Inter Prov A2 RR5_7 Sumatera Barat 2
Tanjung-Railis
Utomo-Anwar
Riau 2
Aziz-Saputra
Junaidi-Sumampouw
View
Download
2017-07-18 Indonesian National Championships Inter Prov A2 RR4_7 Jawa Timur 2
Priambodo-Argario
Sacul-Kaligis
Suluwesi Utara 2
Wohon-Rogi
Manoppo-Lasut
View
Download
2017-07-18 Indonesian National Championship Inter Prov A1 RR4_7 Jawa Timur
Akbar-Hasyimi
Sumarauw-Eltanto
Sulawesi Utara
Tumbel-Mambu
Nurhamidin-Lempoy
View
Download
2017-07-18 Indonesian National Championship Inter Prov A1 RR4_7 Jawa Timur
Akbar-Hasyimi
Sumarauw-Eltanto
Sulawesi Utara
Tumbel-Mambu
Nurhamidin-Lempoy
View
Download
2017-07-17 Falkenberg Bridgefestival 2017 - PRO-AM IMP PAIRS Pro-Am IMP-pairs Team Blue
Olehn-
Stenlund-Dahlstr
Team Yellow
Karlsson-Hedsk
Tj-Carbonnier
View
Download
2017-07-17 Indonesian National Championships Inter Prov A2 RR3_7 Jawa Barat 2
Adjat-Silalahi
Priatna-Kandauw
Riau 2
Yosep-Ponijan
Junaidi-Sumampouw
View
Download
2017-07-17 Indonesian National Championships Inter Prov A1 RR3_7 Jawa Barat
Manoppo-Tjetjep
very-erwin
Riau
Aziz-saputra
dirk-ricky
View
Download
2017-07-17 Indonesian National Championships Inter Prov A2 RR2_7 Banten 2
Utama-Badawi
Yulian-Hardiansya
Jawa Tengah 2
Triyogo-Octafian
Kamto-Sie
View
Download
2017-07-17 Indonesian National Championship Inter Prov A1 RR2_7 Banten
Arif-Effendy
Vebrianto-Wirata
Jawa Tengah
Kustrijant-Subroto
Polii-Hartono
View
Download
2017-07-17 Indonesian National Championship Inter Prov A1 RR2_7 Banten
Arif-Effendy
Vebrianto-Wirata
Jawa Tengah
Kustrijant-Subroto
Polii-Hartono
View
Download
2017-07-17 Indonesian Natinal Championships Inter-prov A2 RR1_7 DKI 2
Asbi-Tobing
George-Ngantung
Jawa Timur 2
Sumarauw-Eltanto
Akbar-Hasyimi
View
Download
2017-07-17 Indoneesian National Championships Inter Prov A1 RR1_7 DKI Jakarta 1
Asbi-Tobing
Benny-Bojoh
Jatim 1
Sumarauw-Eltanto
Kaligis-Sacul
View
Download
2017-07-16 Falkenberg Bridgefestival 2017 - Falcon Cup Match 9 af 9 Vi g
Bj-Fryklund
Dahlberg-B
Qvistssons
T-Eriksson
Johansson-Jansson
View
Download
2017-07-16 Falkenberg Bridgefestival 2017 - Falcon Cup Match 8 of 9 Full Attack
B-Stenlund
Ellwyn-Ramstedt
R
Howe-Clementsso
Ahlstr-Josefsson
View
Download
2017-07-16 2018 Asian Games Trials Segment 8 of 8 Zen
KF MAK-Dicky LAI
Tony Lau-Baron Ng
Vincent Li
Vincent LI-AaronCHENG
L H CHIN-C C MOK
View
Download
2017-07-16 DM 4 af 4 Team 1
LAndersen-LKristense
West-East
Team 2
LBlakset-Hemberg
South-North
View
Download
2017-07-16 Falkenberg Bridgefestival 2017 - Falcon Cup Match 7 of 9 Vi g
B-Dahlberg
Bj-Fryklund
Frilleg
Olsson-Edwall
Runze-Rangeb
View
Download
2017-07-16 2018 Asian Games Trials Segment 7 of 8 Vincent Li
AaronCHENG-Vincent LI
Jim Lee-John Tsang
Zen
KF MAK-Dicky LAI
Tony Lau-Baron Ng
View
Download
2017-07-16 Falkenberg Bridgefestival 2017 - Falcon Cup Match 6 of 9 Qvistssons
T-Eriksson
Johansson-Jansson
Skara BS
S-B.Roos
J-Rimstedt
View
Download
2017-07-16 DM 3 af 4 Team 1
Mathiesen-Hastrup
West-East
Team 2
Paaskesen-R
South-North
View
Download
2017-07-16 Falkenberg Bridgefestival 2017 - Falcon Cup Match 5 af 9 Bettans Busar
Roos-P.Karlsson
H-Stanley
Majorn
Andersson-Johansson
Karlsson-Vinqvist
View
Download
2017-07-16 2018 Asian Games Trials Segment 6 of 8 Vincent Li
John TSANG-Jim LEE
L H CHIN-C C MOK
Zen
KF MAK-Dicky LAI
Samuel Wan-Derek Zen
View
Download
2017-07-16 2018 Asian Games Trials Segment 5 of 8 Zen
Samuel-Derek
Tony Lau-Baron Ng
Vincent Li
LH Chin-CC Mok
John Tsang-Jim Lee
View
Download
2017-07-15 Falkenberg Bridgefestival 2017 - Falcon Cup 4 of 9 Qvistssons
T-Eriksson
Johansson-Jansson
Pink Blend
Dahlstr-Ekenberg
Nilsland-Clementsso
View
Download
2017-07-15 DM 2 af 4 Team 1
S Ortmann-DB Ortmann
West-East
Team 2
LLMadsen-MLMadsen
South-North
View
Download
2017-07-15 Falkenberg Bridgefestival 2017 - Falcon Cup Match 3 af 9 Full Attack
B-Stenlund
Ellwyn-Ramstedt
Bettans Busar
Roos-Karlsson
H-Stanley
View
Download
2017-07-15 BBO3-2017EYTC G-RR27_27 TURKEY
AKDAS-YILDIZ
TASLAK-YAVUZ
ENGLAND
WIECZOREK-REN
BIRCHALL-WISEMAN
View
Download
2017-07-15 BBO4-2017EYTC G-RR27_27 NETHERLANDS
WACKWITZ-BRUIJNSTEE
KOLEN-VISSER
POLAND
MOSZCZYNSK-PIESIEWICZ
DUSZYNSKA-BALDYSZ
View
Download
2017-07-15 2018 Asian Games Trials Segment 4 Vincent Li
John Tsang-Jim Lee
C C Mok-L H Chin
Zen
KF MAK-W K LAI
Tony Lau-Baron Ng
View
Download
2017-07-15 BBO2-2017EYTC J-RR27_27 ISRAEL
URMAN-TOLEDANO
ZAMIR-EZION
SWEDEN
O RIMSTEDT-M RIMSTEDT
STOKKA-HULT
View
Download
2017-07-15 BBO1-2017EYTC J-RR27_27 FRANCE
SANCHEZ-LIERHMANN
DU CORAIL-LAFONT
ENGLAND
SHAH-ROBERTS
ALISHAW-KENNEDY
View
Download
2017-07-15 Falkenberg Bridgefestival 2017 - Falcon Cup 2 af 9 Frilleg
Edwall-Olsson
Rangeb-Runze
Majoren
Karlsson-Winqvist
Johansson-Andersson
View
Download
2017-07-15 2018 Asian Games Trials Segment 3 Zen
KF MAK-WK LAI
Tony Lau-Baron Ng
Vincent Li
Vincent Li-A Cheng
John Tsang-Jim Lee
View
Download
2017-07-15 Falkenberg Bridgefestival 2017 - Falcon Cup match 1 af 9 Vi g
Bj-Fryklund
Dahlberg-B
The Distillers
Olsson-Adde
Nilsson-Havasi
View
Download
2017-07-15 BBO4-2017EYTC G-RR26_27 NETHERLANDS
KOLEN-VISSER
WACKWITZ-BRUIJNSTEE
HUNGARY
FISCHER-LAJOS
REVAI-M BEKO
View
Download
2017-07-15 BBO3-2017EYTC J-RR26_27 FRANCE
B COMBESCU-BERNARD
DU CORAIL-LAFONT
HUNGARY
ERSEK-HOMONNAY
VAGI-KOVACS
View
Download
2017-07-15 BBO2-2017EYTC J-RR26_27 POLAND
SOBCZAK-MARCINOWSK
KAZMIERCZA-NOWAK
DENMARK
JEPSEN-BILDE
TODD-MOIR-BUNE
View
Download
2017-07-15 BBO1-2017EYTC J-RR26_27 NETHERLANDS
VAN OVERBE-POLAK
SPRINKHUIZ-MENDES DE
NORWAY
FLAATT-BAKKE
GUNDERSEN-SCHEIE
View
Download
2017-07-15 DM 1 af 4 Team 1
H. R-F. Paaskes
West-East
Team 2
L. Bilde-H.Rasmusse
South-North
View
Download
2017-07-15 BBO4-2017EYTC G-RR25_27 ENGLAND
BIRCHALL-WISEMAN
WIECZOREK-REN
HUNGARY
FISCHER-REVAI
LAJOS-V SZUCS
View
Download
2017-07-15 BBO2-2017EYTC J-RR25_27 SWEDEN
M RIMSTEDT-O RIMSTEDT
STOKKA-HULT
GREECE
KRITSALIS-KARAPANOS
VOVOS-OIKONOMOPO
View
Download
2017-07-15 BBO3-2017EYTC J-RR25_27 CZECH REPUBLIC
KOLEK-VOJTIK
BOTUR-KLEMS
NORWAY
FLAATT-BAKKE
SAETHER-GUNDERSEN
View
Download
2017-07-15 BBO1-2017EYTC J-RR25_27 ENGLAND
ALISHAW-KENNEDY
SHAH-ROBERTS
POLAND
KAZMIERCZA-NOWAK
SOBCZAK-MARCINOWSK
View
Download
2017-07-15 2018 1 Team 1
K F Mak-W K LAI
Samuel-Derek
Team 2
Vincent Li-A Cheng
LH CHIN-CC MOK
View
Download
2017-07-15 2018 Asian Games Trials Segment 2 Zen
K F Mak-W K LAI
Samuel-Derek
Vincent Li
Vincent Li-A Cheng
LH CHIN-CC MOK
View
Download
2017-07-15 2018 Asian Games Trials Final 1 Vincent Li
A Cheng-Vincent Li
C C Mok-L H Chin
Zen
KF MAK-W K Lai
Samuel Wan-Derek Zen
View
Download
2017-07-14 BBO2-2017EYTC J-RR24_27 ENGLAND
NONNENMACH-LAM
SHAH-ROBERTS
ISRAEL
ZAMIR-AMIR
URMAN-TOLEDANO
View
Download
2017-07-14 BBO4-2017EYTC G-RR24_27 NETHERLANDS
WACKWITZ-BRUIJNSTEE
KOLEN-VISSER
ENGLAND
WIECZOREK-REN
BIRCHALL-WISEMAN
View
Download
2017-07-14 BBO3-2017EYTC G-RR24_27 POLAND
MOSZCZYNSK-PIESIEWICZ
DUSZYNSKA-BALDYSZ
NORWAY
KJENSLI-HAUGE
INDREBO-SJODAL
View
Download
2017-07-14 BBO1-2017EYTC J-RR24_27 FRANCE
B COMBESCU-BERNARD
DU CORAIL-LAFONT
NORWAY
FLAATT-BAKKE
SAETHER-GUNDERSEN
View
Download
2017-07-14 BBO4-2017EYTC G-RR23_27 FRANCE
THUILLEZ-S COMBESCU
JOUNIN-BESANCON
ENGLAND
WIECZOREK-REN
BIRCHALL-WISEMAN
View
Download
2017-07-14 BBO3-2017EYTC J-RR23_27 DENMARK
JEPSEN-BILDE
TODD-MOIR-BUNE
TURKEY
CEKIC-SEZER
AKBIYIK-AYDIN
View
Download
2017-07-14 BBO2-2017EYTC J-RR23_27 FRANCE
B COMBESCU-BERNARD
DU CORAIL-LAFONT
BELGIUM
DEHAYE-VAN OVERME
KHOMIAKOV-BAHBOUT
View
Download
2017-07-14 BBO1-2017EYTC J-RR23_27 NETHERLANDS
VAN OVERBE-POLAK
SPRINKHUIZ-MENDES DE
CZECH REPUBLIC
KOLEK-VOJTIK
BOTUR-KLEMS
View
Download
2017-07-14 BBO4-2017EYTC G-RR22_27 TURKEY
AKDAS-YILDIZ
GURER-IKIZKAYA
HUNGARY
FISCHER-LAJOS
M BEKO-REVAI
View
Download
2017-07-14 BBO3-2017EYTC J-RR22_27 BELGIUM
VAN OVERME-DEHAYE
BAHBOUT-KHOMIAKOV
NORWAY
FLAATT-BAKKE
GUNDERSEN-SCHEIE
View
Download
2017-07-14 BBO2-2017EYTC J-RR22_27 SWEDEN
M RIMSTEDT-O RIMSTEDT
STOKKA-HULT
ENGLAND
SHAH-ROBERTS
ALISHAW-KENNEDY
View
Download
2017-07-14 BBO1-2017EYTC J-RR22_27 FRANCE
B COMBESCU-BERNARD
LIERHMANN-SANCHEZ
DENMARK
JEPSEN-BILDE
PLEJDRUP-BUUS THOMS
View
Download
2017-07-14 BBO1-2017EYTC Y-RR26_34 ITALY
GI GIUBILO-PORTA
GAIOTTI-SCATA
ENGLAND
SANDERSON-WINTER
BEHRENS-NORTON
View
Download
2017-07-14 BBO2-2017EYTC Y-RR26_34 SWEDEN
MANN-HANSSON
SANDIN-CLEMENTSSO
FRANCE
BELLICAUD-FRAGOLA
GUILLEMIN-BOULIN
View
Download
2017-07-14 BBO3-2017EYTC Y-RR26_34 ISRAEL
YEKUTIELI-AVITAL
BANIRI-KHUTORSKY
NETHERLANDS
NIJSSEN-VAN DE PAV
DUPONT-CARIS
View
Download
2017-07-14 BBO4-2017EYTC Y-RR26_34 POLAND
JASINSKI-KRAWCZYK
ANDRUSZKIE-SUCHARDA
BULGARIA
KOSTOVA-PAVLOV
YANINSKI-LAZAROV
View
Download
2017-07-13 BBO4-2017EYTC G-RR20_27 POLAND
MOSZCZYNSK-PIESIEWICZ
DUSZYNSKA-BALDYSZ
ENGLAND
WIECZOREK-REN
BIRCHALL-WISEMAN
View
Download
2017-07-13 BBO3-2017EYTC J-RR20_27 TURKEY
CEKIC-SEZER
TUKENMEZ-AKKAYA
SLOVAKIA
KVOCEK-VODICKA
KOVAC-RUMANCIK
View
Download
2017-07-13 BBO2-2017EYTC J-RR20_27 CROATIA
FERENCA-STEFANEC
DJILOVIC-MIJIC
SCOTLAND
OBRIEN-VALENTINE
WILSON-NAKAMARU-P
View
Download
2017-07-13 BBO1-2017EYTC J-RR20_27 FRANCE
B COMBESCU-BERNARD
DU CORAIL-LAFONT
SERBIA
VAZIC-TRNAVAC
PEPIC-ZORANOVIC
View
Download
2017-07-13 BBO3-2017EYTC J-RR19_27 AUSTRIA
F WEISS-SCHEBERAN
EDER-HERMANN
POLAND
MARCINOWSK-SOBCZAK
NOWAK-ZAWADA
View
Download
2017-07-13 BBO4-2017EYTC G-RR19_27 HUNGARY
REVAI-FISCHER
LAJOS-V SZUCS
POLAND
MOSZCZYNSK-PIESIEWICZ
DUSZYNSKA-BALDYSZ
View
Download
2017-07-13 BBO2-2017EYTC J-RR19_27 ENGLAND
ALISHAW-KENNEDY
SHAH-ROBERTS
BELGIUM
DE WIT-VANDEWIELE
KHOMIAKOV-BAHBOUT
View
Download
2017-07-13 BBO1-2017EYTC J-RR19_27 ISRAEL
URMAN-TOLEDANO
ZAMIR-AMIR
TURKEY
TUKENMEZ-AKKAYA
AKBIYIK-AYDIN
View
Download
2017-07-13 BBO4-2017EYTC G-RR18_27 FRANCE
LELEU-COUPEL
S COMBESCU-THUILLEZ
NETHERLANDS
KOLEN-VISSER
WACKWITZ-BRUIJNSTEE
View
Download
2017-07-13 BBO3-2017EYTC J-RR18_27 BELGIUM
VAN OVERME-DEHAYE
BAHBOUT-KHOMIAKOV
NETHERLANDS
VAN OVERBE-POLAK
TIJSSEN-KILJAN
View
Download
2017-07-13 BBO2-2017EYTC J-RR18_27 DENMARK
PLEJDRUP-BUUS THOMS
TODD-MOIR-BUNE
SCOTLAND
WILSON-NAKAMARU-P
FREIMANIS-PINKERTON
View
Download
2017-07-13 BBO1-2017EYTC J-RR18_27 ENGLAND
ALISHAW-KENNEDY
SHAH-ROBERTS
NORWAY
GUNDERSEN-SCHEIE
FLAATT-BAKKE
View
Download
2017-07-13 BBO4-2017EYTC Y-RR21_34 NORWAY
LUND-HELGEBY
JOHNSEN-DEVIK
BULGARIA
TENEVA-IGNATOV
YANINSKI-LAZAROV
View
Download
2017-07-13 BBO3-2017EYTC Y-RR21_34 SLOVAKIA
PLOSCICOVA-PAVLIK
R GABRIEL-MIKLOVIC
ITALY
GA GIUBILO-SCATA
GI GIUBILO-PORTA
View
Download
2017-07-13 BBO2-2017EYTC Y-RR21_34 CZECH REPUBLIC
PYSZKO-TOMIS
KOHUTOVA-OTRADOVCOV
ENGLAND
WINTER-SANDERSON
BEHRENS-NORTON
View
Download
2017-07-13 BBO1-2017EYTC Y-RR21_34 FINLAND
HUHTAMAKI-KOIVU
AALTO-SAMMALISTO
FRANCE
BELLICAUD-FRAGOLA
GUILLEMIN-BOULIN
View
Download
2017-07-12 BBO3-2017EYTC J-RR16_27 NETHERLANDS
TIJSSEN-KILJAN
SPRINKHUIZ-MENDES DE
ESTONIA
ZVOROVSKI-PIIBELEHT
MAASIK-LEMBER
View
Download
2017-07-12 BBO4-2017EYTC J-RR16_27 DENMARK
PLEJDRUP-BUUS THOMS
TODD-MOIR-BUNE
ISRAEL
ZAMIR-AMIR
URMAN-TOLEDANO
View
Download
2017-07-12 BBO2-2017EYTC J-RR16_27 SERBIA
VAZIC-ZORANOVIC
PEPIC-TRNAVAC
CZECH REPUBLIC
KOLEK-VOJTIK
BOTUR-KLEMS
View
Download
2017-07-12 BBO1-2017EYTC J-RR16_27 NORWAY
FLAATT-BAKKE
SAETHER-GUNDERSEN
SWEDEN
STOKKA-HULT
M RIMSTEDT-O RIMSTEDT
View
Download
2017-07-12 BBO3-2017EYTC J-RR15_27 SLOVAKIA
VODICKA-KVOCEK
KOVAC-JAKABSIC
ENGLAND
LAM-NONNENMACH
ALISHAW-KENNEDY
View
Download
2017-07-12 BBO4-2017EYTC J-RR15_27 ISRAEL
URMAN-TOLEDANO
ZAMIR-AMIR
BELGIUM
DEHAYE-VAN OVERME
KHOMIAKOV-BAHBOUT
View
Download
2017-07-12 BBO2-2017EYTC J-RR15_27 SWEDEN
STOKKA-HULT
O RIMSTEDT-M RIMSTEDT
FRANCE
B COMBESCU-BERNARD
DU CORAIL-LAFONT
View
Download
2017-07-12 BBO1-2017EYTC J-RR15_27 POLAND
SOBCZAK-MARCINOWSK
KAZMIERCZA-NOWAK
NETHERLANDS
TIJSSEN-KILJAN
VAN OVERBE-POLAK
View
Download
2017-07-12 BBO1-2017EYTC J-RR14_27 DENMARK
PLEJDRUP-BUUS THOMS
TODD-MOIR-BUNE
RUSSIA
POSTOVALOV-ZVEZDIN
VAKHRANEVA-NEVMERZHIT
View
Download
2017-07-12 BBO2-2017EYTC J-RR14_27 ESTONIA
MAIDE-IHER
ZVOROVSKI-PIIBELEHT
ENGLAND
SHAH-ROBERTS
ALISHAW-KENNEDY
View
Download
2017-07-12 BBO3-2017EYTC J-RR14_27 TURKEY
AKBIYIK-AYDIN
TUKENMEZ-AKKAYA
FRANCE
DU CORAIL-LAFONT
B COMBESCU-BERNARD
View
Download
2017-07-12 BBO4-2017EYTC J-RR14_27 AUSTRIA
C WEISS-SCHEBERAN
F WEISS-PIIBOR
CZECH REPUBLIC
MELCAK-KLEMS
BOTUR-VOJTIK
View
Download
2017-07-12 BBO2-2017EYTC J-RR13_27 LATVIA
ILDEIKINS-BALODIS
PELSIS-ILZINS
SWEDEN
O RIMSTEDT-M RIMSTEDT
I GRONKVIS-M GRONKVIS
View
Download
2017-07-12 BBO4-2017EYTC J-RR13_27 BELGIUM
VAN OVERME-DEHAYE
BAHBOUT-KHOMIAKOV
DENMARK
JEPSEN-BILDE
TODD-MOIR-BUNE
View
Download
2017-07-12 BBO3-2017EYTC J-RR13_27 SLOVAKIA
KVOCEK-VODICKA
RUMANCIK-KOVAC
FRANCE
B COMBESCU-BERNARD
SANCHEZ-LIERHMANN
View
Download
2017-07-12 BBO1-2017EYTC J-RR13_27 POLAND
SOBCZAK-MARCINOWSK
KAZMIERCZA-NOWAK
ITALY
CHAVARRIA-PERCARIO
MANGANELLA-DONATI
View
Download
2017-07-11 BBO2-2017EYTC J-RR12_27 SERBIA
PEPIC-ZORANOVIC
VAZIC-TRNAVAC
ENGLAND
SHAH-ROBERTS
ALISHAW-KENNEDY
View
Download
2017-07-11 BBO1-2017EYTC J-RR12_27 FRANCE
B COMBESCU-BERNARD
DU CORAIL-LAFONT
RUSSIA
POSTOVALOV-ZVEZDIN
VAKHRANEVA-NEVMERZHIT
View
Download
2017-07-11 BBO3-2017EYTC J-RR12_27 ISRAEL
URMAN-TOLEDANO
ZAMIR-EZION
GREECE
VOVOS-OIKONOMOPO
KAPAYANNID-KARYOFYLLI
View
Download
2017-07-11 BBO4-2017EYTC J-RR12_27 GERMANY
STRECK-HAHN
PIEPER-JESSE
CROATIA
FERENCA-STEFANEC
MIJIC-DJILOVIC
View
Download
2017-07-11 BBO3-2017EYTC J-RR11_27 GREECE
KRITSALIS-KARAPANOS
VOVOS-OIKONOMOPO
BELGIUM
DEHAYE-VAN OVERME
KHOMIAKOV-BAHBOUT
View
Download
2017-07-11 BBO4-2017EYTC J-RR11_27 ITALY
MANGANELLA-DONATI
CHAVARRIA-PERCARIO
NORWAY
GUNDERSEN-SCHEIE
FLAATT-BAKKE
View
Download
2017-07-11 BBO2-2017EYTC J-RR11_27 SWEDEN
STOKKA-HULT
O RIMSTEDT-M RIMSTEDT
POLAND
KAZMIERCZA-NOWAK
SOBCZAK-MARCINOWSK
View
Download
2017-07-11 BBO1-2017EYTC J-RR11_27 NETHERLANDS
VAN OVERBE-POLAK
TIJSSEN-KILJAN
ISRAEL
ZAMIR-AMIR
URMAN-TOLEDANO
View
Download
2017-07-11 BBO1-2017EYTC J-RR10_27 SWEDEN
M RIMSTEDT-O RIMSTEDT
I GRONKVIS-M GRONKVIS
ITALY
CALMANOVIC-PERCARIO
CHAVARRIA-DONATI
View
Download
2017-07-11 BBO2-2017EYTC J-RR10_27 POLAND
MAJCHER-ZAWADA
MARCINOWSK-SOBCZAK
ESTONIA
MAASIK-LEMBER
ZVOROVSKI-PIIBELEHT
View
Download
2017-07-11 BBO3-2017EYTC J-RR10_27 GERMANY
STRECK-HAHN
PIEPER-JESSE
FRANCE
DU CORAIL-LAFONT
B COMBESCU-BERNARD
View
Download
2017-07-11 BBO4-2017EYTC J-RR10_27 ISRAEL
URMAN-TOLEDANO
ZAMIR-AMIR
NORWAY
SAETHER-GUNDERSEN
FLAATT-BAKKE
View
Download
2017-07-11 BBO3-2017EYTC J-RR9_27 SERBIA
PEPIC-ZORANOVIC
VELJA-TRNAVAC
GERMANY
STRECK-HAHN
PIEPER-JESSE
View
Download
2017-07-11 BBO2-2017EYTC J-RR9_27 CROATIA
MIJIC-DJILOVIC
FERENCA-STEFANEC
ROMANIA
SILBERBERG-GRIGORE
DAIAN-ORDOG
View
Download
2017-07-11 BBO4-2017EYTC J-RR9_27 SWEDEN
STOKKA-HULT
O RIMSTEDT-M RIMSTEDT
DENMARK
BILDE-JEPSEN
TODD-MOIR-BUNE
View
Download
2017-07-11 BBO1-2017EYTC J-RR9_27 TURKEY
AKBIYIK-AYDIN
TUKENMEZ-AKKAYA
NORWAY
GUNDERSEN-SCHEIE
FLAATT-BAKKE
View
Download
2017-07-10 BBO1-2017EYTC J-RR8_27 FRANCE
B COMBESCU-BERNARD
DU CORAIL-LAFONT
ISRAEL
ZAMIR-AMIR
URMAN-TOLEDANO
View
Download
2017-07-10 BBO2-2017EYTC J-RR8_27 DENMARK
JEPSEN-BILDE
BUUS THOMS-PLEJDRUP
ENGLAND
LAM-NONNENMACH
SHAH-ROBERTS
View
Download
2017-07-10 BBO3-2017EYTC J-RR8_27 NORWAY
SAETHER-GUNDERSEN
FLAATT-BAKKE
LATVIA
PELSIS-ILZINS
ILDEIKINS-BALODIS
View
Download
2017-07-10 BBO4-2017EYTC J-RR8_27 PORTUGAL
MORAES-COUTINHO
BROCHADO-CORTE-REAL
BELGIUM
DE WIT-VANDEWIELE
VAN OVERME-BAHBOUT
View
Download
2017-07-10 BBO1-2017EYTC J-RR7_27 GERMANY
STRECK-HAHN
PIEPER-JESSE
DENMARK
BILDE-JEPSEN
TODD-MOIR-BUNE
View
Download
2017-07-10 BBO2-2017EYTC J-RR7_27 LATVIA
ILDEIKINS-BALODIS
PELSIS-ILZINS
NETHERLANDS
SPRINKHUIZ-MENDES DE
TIJSSEN-KILJAN
View
Download
2017-07-10 BBO3-2017EYTC J-RR7_27 FRANCE
SANCHEZ-LIERHMANN
B COMBESCU-BERNARD
ITALY
CHAVARRIA-PERCARIO
MANGANELLA-DONATI
View
Download
2017-07-10 BBO4-2017EYTC J-RR7_27 TURKEY
AKBIYIK-AYDIN
TUKENMEZ-AKKAYA
ROMANIA
ORDOG-DAIAN
SILBERBERG-RETZLER
View
Download
2017-07-10 BBO4-2017EYTC J-RR6_27 IRELAND
BOLGER-N DOYLE
DONNELLY-BARR
ITALY
SAU-PERCARIO
CHAVARRIA-DONATI
View
Download
2017-07-10 BBO3-2017EYTC J-RR6_27 ENGLAND
ALISHAW-KENNEDY
SHAH-ROBERTS
NETHERLANDS
VAN OVERBE-POLAK
TIJSSEN-KILJAN
View
Download
2017-07-10 BBO2-2017EYTC J-RR6_27 SCOTLAND
FREIMANIS-PINKERTON
OBRIEN-VALENTINE
PORTUGAL
MORAES-COUTINHO
BROCHADO-PIMENTA
View
Download
2017-07-10 BBO1-2017EYTC J-RR6_27 POLAND
MAJCHER-ZAWADA
KAZMIERCZA-NOWAK
LATVIA
PELSIS-ILZINS
ILDEIKINS-BALODIS
View
Download
2017-07-10 BBO4-2017EYTC J-RR5_27 RUSSIA
POSTOVALOV-ZVEZDIN
NEVMERZHIT-VAKHRANEVA
SPAIN
GEMENO DIA-PENALBA
CHECA ALBA-BOADA FARR
View
Download
2017-07-10 BBO3-2017EYTC J-RR5_27 NETHERLANDS
VAN OVERBE-POLAK
SPRINKHUIZ-MENDES DE
FRANCE
DU CORAIL-LAFONT
B COMBESCU-BERNARD
View
Download
2017-07-10 BBO2-2017EYTC J-RR5_27 ITALY
MANGANELLA-DONATI
CHAVARRIA-PERCARIO
ENGLAND
NONNENMACH-LAM
SHAH-ROBERTS
View
Download
2017-07-10 BBO1-2017EYTC J-RR5_27 ISRAEL
URMAN-TOLEDANO
ZAMIR-AMIR
GERMANY
PIEPER-JESSE
STRECK-HAHN
View
Download
2017-07-09 BBO1-2017EYTC J-RR4_27 NETHERLANDS
TIJSSEN-KILJAN
VAN OVERBE-POLAK
SWEDEN
O RIMSTEDT-M RIMSTEDT
STOKKA-HULT
View
Download
2017-07-09 BBO2-2017EYTC J-RR4_27 GREECE
VOVOS-OIKONOMOPO
KRITSALIS-KARAPANOS
SERBIA
PEPIC-ZORANOVIC
VAZIC-JOVANOVIC
View
Download
2017-07-09 BBO3-2017EYTC J-RR4_27 ITALY
CHAVARRIA-DONATI
CALMANOVIC-PERCARIO
DENMARK
BUNE-TODD-MOIR
BILDE-JEPSEN
View
Download
2017-07-09 BBO4-2017EYTC J-RR4_27 FRANCE
B COMBESCU-BERNARD
LIERHMANN-SANCHEZ
AUSTRIA
HERMANN-EDER
C WEISS-SCHEBERAN
View
Download
2017-07-09 Aegean Clubs Championship Play-Off RR12 TIRE BELEDIYE
HAZANTEKIN-UNAL
TURK-KIRDAR
ARKAS SK
GUNEL-KORDOV
STEINBUCHE-K
View
Download
2017-07-09 BBO4-2017EYTC J-RR3_27 SERBIA
VELJA-TRNAVAC
PEPIC-ZORANOVIC
DENMARK
BUUS THOMS-PLEJDRUP
TODD-MOIR-BUNE
View
Download
2017-07-09 BBO3-2017EYTC J-RR3_27 HUNGARY
KOVACS-TUBAK
HOMONNAY-FODOR
IRELAND
CHILDS-CONNOLLY
BOLGER-N DOYLE
View
Download
2017-07-09 Aegean Clubs Championship Play-Off RR12 TIRE BELEDIYE
HAZANTEKIN-UNAL
TURK-KIRDAR
ARKAS SK
West-East
STEINBUCHE-K
View
Download
2017-07-09 Finnish Swiss IMPs Championship 2017 R15 Team 1
Tenn-Vahe
Valta-Niemi
Team 2
Koivu-Fagerlund
Myll-Kivipensas
View
Download
2017-07-09 DM Mixed Par 2017 Segm_ 4 af 4 Team 1
Buus T.-Lund
West-East
Team 2
Cilleborg-Reinholdt
South-North
View
Download
2017-07-09 Aegean Clubs Championship Play-Off RR11 BASEK
GUNER-ERDEMIL
GEDIK-POSACI
TIRE BELEDIYE
UNAL-HAZANTEKIN
TURK-KIRDAR
View
Download
2017-07-09 Finnish Swiss IMPs Championship 2017 R14 Team 1
Tenn-Vahe
Myll-Kivipensas
Team 2
Ukkonen-Engelbarth
Nyberg-Koistinen
View
Download
2017-07-09 Finnish Swiss IMPs Championship 2017 R13 Team 1
Myll-Kivipensas
Nyberg-Koistinen
Team 2
Tenn-Vahe
Valta-Niemi
View
Download
2017-07-09 BBO1-2017EYTC J-RR2_27 NORWAY
FLAATT-BAKKE
GUNDERSEN-SCHEIE
DENMARK
BILDE-JEPSEN
PLEJDRUP-BUUS THOMS
View
Download
2017-07-09 BBO2-2017EYTC J-RR2_27 HUNGARY
VAGI-TUBAK
HOMONNAY-ERSEK
SPAIN
ALEXIA-MAROT SORR
CHECA ALBA-BOADA FARR
View
Download
2017-07-09 BBO3-2017EYTC J-RR2_27 ROMANIA
TOMA-RETZLER
ORDOG-SILBERBERG
SERBIA
VELJA-TRNAVAC
VAZIC-JOVANOVIC
View
Download
2017-07-09 BBO4-2017EYTC J-RR2_27 ESTONIA
MAASIK-LEMBER
ZVOROVSKI-PIIBELEHT
CROATIA
FERENCA-STEFANEC
VIDOVIC-EVACIC
View
Download
2017-07-09 Finnish Swiss IMPs Championship 2017 R12 Team 1
Nyberg-Koistinen
Myll-Kivipensas
Team 2
Tenn-Vahe
Viitasalo-Salmomaa
View
Download
2017-07-09 Aegean Clubs Championship Play-Off RR10 AYDIN BILIMSEL
KOLDEMIR-EKEN
CAGLAROGLU-BOGA
BASEK
GUNER-ERDEMIL
POSACI-UMUR
View
Download
2017-07-09 DM Mixed Par 2017 3 af 4 Team 1
Vase-Fischer
West-East
Team 2
J.Buus-S. Buus
South-North
View
Download
2017-07-09 Finnish Swiss IMPs Championship 2017 R11 Team 1
Nyberg-Koistinen
Vahe-Tenn
Team 2
Nieminen-Bergroth
Utter-Jurvanen
View
Download
2017-07-09 35 International Festival Albena Bulgaria Teams FINAL ROUND Keremida
Mihaylov-Kermedchie
Isporski-Ivanchev
Toronto
Karaivanov-Gunev
Tsonchev-Marashev
View
Download
2017-07-09 BBO4-2017EYTC J-RR1_27 TURKEY
AKBIYIK-AYDIN
TUKENMEZ-AKKAYA
BELGIUM
BAHBOUT-KHOMIAKOV
VANDEWIELE-DE WIT
View
Download
2017-07-09 BBO2-2017EYTC J-RR1_27 RUSSIA
POSTOVALOV-ZVEZDIN
NEVMERZHIT-VAKHRANEVA
SLOVAKIA
KVOCEK-VODICKA
KOVAC-RUMANCIK
View
Download
2017-07-09 BBO3-2017EYTC J-RR1_27 CZECH REPUBLIC
KOLEK-BOTUR
MELCAK-KLEMS
SCOTLAND
OBRIEN-VALENTINE
WILSON-NAKAMARU-P
View
Download
2017-07-09 BBO1-2017EYTC J-RR1_27 POLAND
ZAWADA-MAJCHER
MARCINOWSK-SOBCZAK
ISRAEL
AMIR-ZAMIR
URMAN-TOLEDANO
View
Download
2017-07-09 Finnish Swiss IMPs Championship 2017 R10 Team 1
Tenn-Vahe
Okkonen-Engelbarth
Team 2
Niemi-Valta
Bergroth-Nieminen
View
Download
2017-07-09 Aegean Clubs Championship Play-Off RR9 ARKAS SK
GUNEL-KORDOV
K-STEINBUCHE
AYDIN IDMAN YURDU
PEZUK-SIMSEK
SEVER-ALKIM
View
Download
2017-07-09 Finnish Swiss IMPs Championship 2017 R9 Team 1
Tenn-Vahe
Tamminen-Leskel
Team 2
Berglund-Nordgren
M-Korsman
View
Download
2017-07-09 35 International Festival Albena Bulgaria Open Teams round11 Keremida
Mihaylov-Kermedchie
Isporski-Ivanchev
K 1
Aronov-Damyanova
Nanev-Stefanov
View
Download
2017-07-08 35 International Festival Albena Bulgaria Open Teams round10 K 1
Nanev-Stefanov
Aronov-Damiyanova
Toronto
Karaivanov-Gunev
Tsonchev-Marashev
View
Download
2017-07-08 DM Mix Par 2017 2 af 4 Team 1
Christians-M
West-East
Team 2
Lone Bilde-BL Bilde
South-North
View
Download
2017-07-08 Finnish Swiss IMPs Championship 2017 R8 Team 1
Berglund-Nordgren
Viitasalo-Salomaa
Team 2
Tamminen-Leskel
Vahe-Tenn
View
Download
2017-07-08 Aegean Clubs Championship Play-Off RR8 ALTAY SPOR KULUBU
TAMIS-TURKEL
OZKURT-TAMIS
KEMALPASA ATA GSKD
BEKTAS-OZDEMIR
ALTINER -AYDEK
View
Download
2017-07-08 Finnish Swiss IMPs Championship 2017 R7 Team 1
Berglund-Nordgren
Pekkinen-Erkkil
Team 2
Ukkonen-Engelbarth
Vahe-Tenn
View
Download
2017-07-08 35 International Festival Albena Bulgaria Open Teams round 9 K 1
Nanev-Stefanov
Aronov-Damiyanova
Upsurt
Slavov-Hristov
Getov-Haralanov
View
Download
2017-07-08 35 International Festival Albena Bulgaria Open Teams round 8 Tida-Steli
Poplilov-Poplilov M
Ivanova-Ivanov
Upsurt
Slavov-Hristov
Getov-Haralanov
View
Download
2017-07-08 Finnish Swiss IMPs Championship 2017 R6 Team 1
Berglund-Nordgren
Tenn-Vahe
Team 2
Erkkil-Pekkinen
Tamminen-Leskel
View
Download
2017-07-08 Aegean Clubs Championship Play-Off RR7 ARKAS SK
GUNEL-KORDOV
K-STEINBUCHE
SEFERIHISAR SSSKD
SAYISIZ-ISLER
OZER-ACAR
View
Download
2017-07-08 Finnish Swiss IMPs Championship 2017 R5 Team 1
Saarikoski-Raunto
Pekkinen-Erkkil
Team 2
Berglund-Nordgren
Granst-Saastamoin
View
Download
2017-07-08 35 International Festival Albena Bulgaria Open Teams round 7 K 1
Nanev-Stefanov
Aronov-Damiyanova
Dobrich-Varna
Velikov-Shterev
Slavov-Peev
View
Download
2017-07-08 Finnish Swiss IMPs Championship 2017 R4 Team 1
Pekkinen-Erkkil
Korsman-M
Team 2
Raunto-Saarikoski
Nordgren-Berglund
View
Download
2017-07-08 Aegean Clubs Championship Play-Off RR6 NARBISK
AYBEK-BERBEROGLU
KARABEKMEZ-DURMUS
IZMIR BILIMSEL BRIC
TORUN-ASLAN
BARUT-MUMCUOGLU
View
Download
2017-07-08 35 International Festival Albena Bulgaria Open Teams round 6 Tida-Steli
Poplilov-Poplilov M
Ivanova-Ivanov
Dobrich-Varna
Velikov-Shterev
Slavov-Peev
View
Download
2017-07-08 DM Mixed Par 1 af 4 Team 1
Blansjaar-Christens.
West-East
Team 2
N-Thomsen
South-North
View
Download
2017-07-08 Aegean Clubs Championship Play-Off RR5 TIRE BELEDIYESPOR
UNAL-HAZANTEKIN
KIRDAR -BAYNAZOGLU
CIMENTAS
TASKAPILI-GUCLU
YUKSEL-AYDIN
View
Download
2017-07-08 Finnish Swiss IMPs Championship 2017 R1 Team 1
Nyberg-Koistinen
West-East
Team 2
Kupari-Ollila
South-North
View
Download
2017-07-07 35 International Festival Albena Bulgaria Open Teams round 5 Tida-Steli
Poplilov-Poplilov M
Ivanova-Ivanov
Keremida
Isporski-Ivanchev
Mihaylov-Kermedchie
View
Download
2017-07-07 Aegean Clubs Championship Play-Off RR 4_12 NAZILLI SKD
SECKIN-MAMUS
TUMGELIR-YURDAKUL
AYDIN BILIMSEL
KAYA-KOLDEMIR
CANDAS-BOGA
View
Download
2017-07-07 35 International Festival Albena Bulgaria Open Teams round 4 Tida-Steli
Poplilov-Poplilov M
Ivanova-Ivanov
AA-BG
Gogev-Dobrodolsk
Antonov-Angelov
View
Download
2017-07-07 Aegean Clubs Championship Play-Off RR 3_12 TIRE BELEDIYE SK
KIRDAR-HAZANTEKIN
BAYNAZOGLU-TURK
SEFERIHISAR SK
KOROGLU-SAYISIZ
OZER-ACAR
View
Download
2017-07-07 35 International Festival Albena Bulgaria Open Teams round 3 Tida-Steli
Poplilov-Poplilov M
Ivanova-Ivanov
Serdika
Batov-Nedelchev
Nikolchev-Simeonov
View
Download
2017-07-07 35 International Festival Albena Bulgaria Open Teams round 2 Tida-Steli
Poplilov-Poplilov M
Ivanova-Ivanov
K 1
Aronov-Damyanova
Nanev-Stefanov
View
Download
2017-07-07 Aegean Clubs Championship Play-Off RR 2_12 BUCA BELEDIYE SK
OZOGLU-CETIN
MARTAL-TEPELI
BASEK
UMUR-POSACI
GUNER-ERDEMIL
View
Download
2017-07-07 Aegean Clubs Championship Play-Off RR 2_12 BUCA BELEDIYE SK
OZOGLU-CETIN
MARTAL-TEPELI
BASEK
UMUR-POSACI
GUNER-ERDEMIL
View
Download
2017-07-07 35 International Festival Albena Bulgaria Open Teams-round 1 Eiriksson
Jon -Sveinn
Gunnar-Sigurdur
Pisoy
Ionita -Stegaroiu
Bacalu-Dobrin
View
Download
2017-07-07 Aegean Clubs Championship Play-Off RR - 1_12 AYDIN IDMANYURDU SK
SEVER-ALKIM
PEZUK-SIMSEK
YEDI EYLUL SK
KORKMAZ-TABAK
YIKGEC-CALIK
View
Download
2017-07-07 F 11th YEH BROS CUP Segment 3 Kokish
C.Cheek-H.Bertens
E.Kokish-F.Gitelman
Pepsi
J.Kalita-Nowosadzki
E.Greco-G.Hampson
View
Download
2017-07-07 F 11th YEH BROS CUP Segment 2 Kokish
C.Cheek-H.Bertens
E.Kokish-F.Gitelman
Pepsi
J.Kalita-Nowosadzki
E.Greco-G.Hampson
View
Download
2017-07-07 F 11th YEH BROS CUP Segment 1 Kokish
C.Cheek-H.Bertens
E.Kokish-F.Gitelman
Pepsi
J.Kalita-Nowosadzki
J.Blass-J.Pszczola
View
Download
2017-07-06 KO4 11th YEH BROS CUP 2-2 Pepsi
E.Grico-G.Hampson
West-East
Kranyak
Wooldridge-J.Hurd
South-North
View
Download
2017-07-06 KO4 11th YEH BROS CUP 9-16 Segment 2-1 Monaco
G.Helgemo-T.Helness
A.Versace-L.Lauria
Kranyak
Wooldridge-J.Hurd
V.Demuy-J.Kranyak
View
Download
2017-07-06 YEH BROS CUP KO4 2-1 Pepsi
Greco-Hampson
West-East
Monaco
Versace-Lauria
South-North
View
Download
2017-07-06 KO4 11th YEH BROS CUP 2-1 Kranyak
V.Demuy-Kranyak
West-East
Pepsi
Kalita-Nowosadzki
South-North
View
Download
2017-07-06 KO4 11th YEH BROS CUP 1-2 Pepsi
E.Greco-G.Hampson
West-East
Kranyak
Wooldridge-J.Hurd
South-North
View
Download
2017-07-06 KO3 11th YEH BROS CUP Segment 1-2 Monaco
Helgemo-Helness
West-East
Pepsi
J.Kalita-Nowosadzki
South-North
View
Download
2017-07-06 KO4 9-16 Segment 1-2 Kranyak
D.Demuy-J.Kranyak
West-East
Manoco
A.Versace-L.Lauria
South-North
View
Download
2017-07-06 Untitled match 1-1 Pepsi
E.Greco-G.Hampson
West-East
Monaco
A.Versace-L.Lauria
South-North
View
Download
2017-07-06 KO4 11th YEH BROS CUP 1-1 Kranyak
V.Demuy-Kranyak
West-East
Pepsi
J.Kalita-Nowosadzki
South-North
View
Download
2017-07-06 YEH BROS CUP 3way 9-16 Segment 1-1 Monaco
G.Helgemo-T.Helness
West-East
Kranyak
Wooldridge-J.Hurd
South-North
View
Download
2017-07-06 YEH BROS CUP KO-4 1-1 Pepsi
South-North
West-East
Monaco
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2017-07-06 YEH BROS CUP KO-4 1-1 Pepsi
South-North
West-East
Monaco
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2017-07-06 A-KO4-1 11th YEH BROS CUP 1-1 Pepsi
South-North
West-East
Monaco
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2017-07-06 KO3 11th YEH BROS CUP 2 Kokish
C.Cheek-H.Bertens
E.Kokish-F.Gitelman
kranyak
Wooldridge-J.Hurd
V.Demuy-J.Kranyak
View
Download
2017-07-06 KO3 11th YEH BROS CUP Segment1 Kokish
C.Cheek-H.Bertens
E.Kokish-F.Gitelman
Kranyak
Wooldridge-J.Hurd
V.Demuy-J.Kranyak
View
Download
2017-07-05 Israeli Festival - Open Teams Final 2 _ 2 Barr-Benin
Zac-Bril
Reshef-Ginossar
Levinger
Clara-Amir Levin
Natan Hetz-Asa Leving
View
Download
2017-07-05 Israeli Festival - Open Teams Final 1 _ 2 Barr-Benin
Reshef-Ginosar
Barel Mich-Zack Yaniv
Levinger
Clara-Amir Levin
Natan Hetz-Asa Leving
View
Download
2017-07-05 Israel Festival - Open Team Semi Final Ofek Tal
Tzvi A-Tal 410
Ayelet-Alex
Leviger Asa
Clara-Amir Levin
Natan-Asa
View
Download
2017-07-05 A - KO2 11th YEH BROS CUP Segment 2 BulGer
R.Welland-S.Auken
D.Danailov-J.Stamatov
Kokish
E.Kokish-F.Gitelman
C. Cheek-H. Bertens
View
Download
2017-07-05 B - KO2 11th YEH BROS CUP Segment 2 IsPolta
A.Manno-M.D.Franco
P.Zatorski-R.Pachtman
Kranyak
Wooldridge-J.Hurd
V.Demuy-J.Kranyak
View
Download
2017-07-05 B - KO2 11th YEH BROS CUP Segment 1 IsPolta
Friedlande-I.Liran
P.Zatorski-R.Pachtman
Kranyak
Wooldridge-J.Hurd
V.Demuy-J.Kranyak
View
Download
2017-07-05 A - KO2 11th YEH BROS CUP Segment 1 BulGer
R.Welland-S.Auken
J.Stamatov-D.Danailov
Kokish
E.Kokish-F.Gitelman
C. Cheek-H.Bertens
View
Download
2017-07-05 A - KO1 11th YEH BROS CUP Segment 2 Pepsi
J.Kalita-Nowosadzki
E. Greco-G. Hampson
IsPolta
Friedlande-I.Liran
A. Manno-M.D.Franco
View
Download
2017-07-05 B - KO1 11th YEH BROS CUP Segment 2 Kokish
C.Cheek-H.Bertens
E.Kokish-F.Gitelman
Poland
Klukowski-P.Gawrys
K.Buras-Narkiewicz
View
Download
2017-07-05 B - KO1 11th YEH BROS CUP Segment 1 Kranyak
V.Demuy-J.Kranyak
Wooldridge-J.Hurd
Beijing BEIH
Deng Z.-Yin J.
Kang M.-Sun S.
View
Download
2017-07-05 A - KO1 11th YEH BROS CUP Segment 1 YBM
Y.L.Zhang-C.Yeh
P. Wang-J. Shih
BulGer
J.Stamatov-D.Danailov
R. Welland-S. Auken
View
Download
2017-07-04 Netherlands vs Israel juniors 2nd Netherlands
Tijssen-Kiljan
Van Overbe-Polak
Israel
Urman-Toledano
Ezion Amir-Zamir ami
View
Download
2017-07-04 A - Q 11th YEH BROS CUP Round 10 Kranyak
V.Demuy-J.Kranyak
Wooldridge-J. Hurd
Pepsi
J.Pszczola-J.Blass
J. Kalita-Nowosadzki
View
Download
2017-07-04 B - Q 11th YEH BROS CUP Round 10 Kokish
C.Cheek-H.Bertens
E.Kokish-F.Gitelman
Sweden
J.Sylvan-F.Wrang
F.Nystrom-J.Upmark
View
Download
2017-07-04 Netheland vs Israel Juniors 1 (of 2) Netherland
Luc Tijsse-Veri Kilja
Overbeeke-Polak
Israel
Ami Zamir-Amir Ezion
Toledano-Urman
View
Download
2017-07-04 B - Q 11th YEH BROS CUP Round 9 Pepsi
E.Greco-G.Hampson
J.Kalita-Nowosadzki
IsPolta
P.Zatorski-R.Pachtman
A.Manno-M.D.Franco
View
Download
2017-07-04 A - Q 11th YEH BROS CUP Round 9 BulGer
R.Welland-S.Auken
J.Stamatov-D.Danailov
Kranyak
Wooldridge-J.Hurd
V. Demuy-J. Kranyak
View
Download
2017-07-04 B - Q 11th YEH BROS CUP Round 8 PD Times
P.Huang-Z.Yanpei
M.Chen-Hou X.
Japan 3
H.Miura-T.Teramoto
T.Niekawa-S.Tanaka
View
Download
2017-07-04 A - Q 11th YEH BROS CUP Round 8 Pepsi
E.Greco-G.Hampson
J. Kalita-Nowosadzki
Beijing BEIH
Deng.Z-Yin.J
Kang M.-Sun S.
View
Download
2017-07-04 A - Q 11th YEH BROS CUP Round 8 Pepsi
E.Greco-G.Hampson
J. Kalita-Nowosadzki
Beijing BEIH
Deng.Z-Yin.J
Kang M.-Sun S.
View
Download
2017-07-04 A - Q 11th YEH BROS CUP Round 7 France
T.Bessis-F.Volcker
M.Rimstedt-O.Rimstedt
BulGer
J.Stamatov-D.Danailov
R. Welland-S. Auken
View
Download
2017-07-04 B - Q 11th YEH BROS CUP Round 7 Australia
P.Gill-A.Peake
P.Hollands-J.Mill
India
N.Kaustabh-B.K.Milind
K.Moorthy-R.Krishnan
View
Download
2017-07-04 B - Q 11th YEH BROS CUP Round 6 Monaco
Zimmermann-K.Martens
A.Versace-L.Lauria
Japan 1
K.Yamada-M.Ino
H.Kaku-K.Huruta
View
Download
2017-07-04 A - Q 11th YEH BROS CUP Round 6 Pepsi
E.Greco-G.Hampson
J. Kalita-Nowosadzki
Poland
Klukowski-P.Gawrys
Mazurkiewi-K. Jassem
View
Download
2017-07-03 JHIC SILVER JUBILEE TOURNEY FINALS 3_3 ANOOP DAWAND
SHAMBUNATH-B PODDAR
UTTAM GUPT-MANNA
SHRI RADHEY
RAJEEV GUL-ANIL TIKAR
RAJU-LAL
View
Download
2017-07-03 B - Q 11th YEH BROS CUP Round 5 Sweden
J.Upmark-F.Nystrom
J.Sylvan-F.Wrang
France
M.Rimstedt-O.Rimstedt
T.Bessis-F.Volcker
View
Download
2017-07-03 A - Q 11th YEH BROS CUP Round 5 YBM
P.Wang-J.Y.Shih
D. Chen-D. Brenner
Poland
Klukowski-P.Gawrys
K. Buras-Narkiewicz
View
Download
2017-07-03 B - Q 11th YEH BROS CUP Round 4 Shanghai Finance
C.Jun-H.Shiyu
Shi H.-Shan B.
Pharon
Justin.H-A.Hydes
T.Hanlon-P.Hackett
View
Download
2017-07-03 A - Q 11th YEH BROS CUP Round 4 IsPolta
A.Manno-M.D.Franco
P.Zatorski-R.Pachtman
Australia
Beauchamp-M.Thomson
P. Holland-J. Mill
View
Download
2017-07-03 JHIC SILVER JUBILEE TOURNEY FINALS 2_3 ANOOP DAWAN
SHAMBHU MA-B PODDAR
UTTAM-MANNA
SHRI RADHEY
BHIWANDKAR-V M LAL
RAJEEV GUL-TRIKS
View
Download
2017-07-03 A - Q 11th YEH BROS CUP Round 3 Netherlands
S.Brink-B.Drijver
S. Wijs-B. Muller
India
N.Kaustabn-B.K.Milind
M. Sumit-Debabrata
View
Download
2017-07-03 B - Q 11th YEH BROS CUP Round 3 Kranyak
V.Demuy-J.Kranyak
Wooldridge-J.Hurd
Norway
T.Aa-A.Livgard
Brogeland-Lindqvist
View
Download
2017-07-03 JHIC SILVER JUBILEE TOURNEY FINAL 1_3 ANOOP DAWAN
G MANNA-UTTAM GUPT
SHAMBU NAT-BISWAJIT P
SHRI RADHEY
BHIWANDKAR-V M LAL
RAJEEV GUL-TRIKS
View
Download
2017-07-03 B - Q 11th YEH BROS CUP Round 2 Monaco
Zimmermann-K.Martens
G.Helgemo-T.Helness
Sweden
J.Sylvan-F.Wrang
F.Nystrom-J.Upmark
View
Download
2017-07-03 A - Q 11th YEH BROS CUP Round 2 Pepsi
E.Greco-G.Hampson
Nowosadzki-J.Kalita
BulGer
J.Stamatov-D.Danailov
R. Welland-S. Auken
View
Download
2017-07-03 A - Q 11th YEH BROS CUP Round 1 YBM
Y.L.Zhang-C.Yeh
J.Y.Shih-P. Wang
Pepsi
J.Pszczola-J.Blass
E.Greco-G.Hampson
View
Download
2017-07-03 B - Q 11th YEH BROS CUP Round 1 Kokish
C.Cheek-H.Bertens
E.Kokish-F.Gitelman
Pertamina Indonesia
F.Karwur-J.A George
T.Asbi-R.Parasian
View
Download
2017-07-02 JHIC SILVER JUBILEE TOURNEY SF2_2 SHRI RADHEY
RAJEEV GUL-ANIL TIKAR
RAJU B-V M LAL
ARISTOS
ARVIND SRI-R VENKATES
RAJENDRA G-IYENGAR S
View
Download
2017-07-02 JHIC SILVER JUBILEE TOURNEY SF 1_2 ANOOP DAWAN
South-North
MANNA-UTTAM GUPT
BANGUR
West-East
RANA ROY-BANERJEE
View
Download
2017-07-02 JHIC SILVER JUBILEE TOURNEY SF 1_2 ANOOP DAWAN
SHOMBHU MA-B PODDAR
West-East
BANGUR
DEBASHISH -SWARNENDU
South-North
View
Download
2017-07-02 JHIC Silver Jubilee Tourney QF 2_2 ARISTOS
RAJENDRA G-S K IYENGA
ARVIND SRI-R VENKATES
RAMPAGE
ANIMESH-SRINIVASAN
VINAY DESA-PRAKASH HE
View
Download
2017-07-02 JHIC SILVER JUBILEE TOURNEY QF 1_2 ARISTOS
RAJENDRA G-SK IYENGAR
RSREEKRI-jcansino
RAMPAGE
ANIMESH-SRINIVASAN
VINAY DESA-PRAKASH HE
View
Download
2017-07-02 JHIC SILVER JUBILEE Tourney PQF 2_2 MOLTEK
VIDYA SAGA-LAXMAN
SRINIVASA -VISWANATH
GUDIVADA
V RAMACHAN-DR NARAYAN
MADANAMOHA-VEERABHADR
View
Download
2017-07-02 JHIC Silver Jub PQF1__2 PQF 1 of 2 C V RAO
CHOTAN-KACHCHU
SAGNIK ROY-SAYANTAN K
BANGUR
DEBASISH R-SWARNENDU
RANA ROY-BANERJEE
View
Download
2017-07-01 jhic r1 pqf10f2 a
South-North
West-East
b
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-29 NCCU Cup Final 2_2 2 NTU
Y.L.Li-H.L.Guo
M.C.DING-H.T.Huang
CGU
Y.T.Huang-S.Li
R.Y.Chiang-D.Y.Guo
View
Download
2017-06-29 NCCU Cup Final 1_2 1 NTU
Y.L.Li-H.L.Kuo
M.C.Ding-H.T.Huang
CGU
Y.T.Huang-S.Li
Z.Hsu-D.Y.GUO
View
Download
2017-06-29 NCCU Bridge Cup Semi Final 2_2 1 MLSH
H.W.S-C.W.C
C.L-Y.S.C
NTU
H.T.Huang-P.L.Chen
Y.L.LI-H.L .Guo
View
Download
2017-06-29 NCCU Bridge Cup Semi Final 1 MLSH
C.H.Li-C.D.Wei
chia ling-edward
NTU
H.T.Huang-P.L.Chen
owke-kakalan
View
Download
2017-06-28 Test 1 Team 1
South-North
West-East
Team 2
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-28 The 45th Thailand National Games Open Team Final R2 Suphanburi
Kirawat-Terasak
Calf-Asdang
Chumphon
Chirawut-Jaturong
Taweesith-Dhanate
View
Download
2017-06-28 The 45th Thailand National Games Open Team Final 1 Chumphon
Taweesith-Dhanate
Chirawut-Jaturong
Suphanburi
Calf-Kirawat
Manomai-Terasak
View
Download
2017-06-27 The 45th Thailand National Games Open Team Sami R2 Chumphon
Chirawut-Jaturong
Dhanate-Taweesith
Nonthaburi
Hiran-Kiat chai
Direk-Tanatath
View
Download
2017-06-27 The 45th Thailand National Games Open Team Sami R1 Bangkok
Peeracha-Apisai
Chamnong-Supote
Suphanburi
Calf-Kirawat
Manomai-Terasak
View
Download
2017-06-27 The 45th Thailand National Games Open Team Quart R2 Trang
Boonita-Chongchana
Pobsit-Kasemsuk
Chumphon
Dhanate-Taweesith
Chirawut-Jaturong
View
Download
2017-06-27 The 45th Thailand National Games Open Team Quart R1 Chumpon
Chirawut-Jaturong
Dhanate-Taweesith
Trang
Chongchana-Boonita
Pobsit-Kasemsuk
View
Download
2017-06-26 The 45th Thailand National Games Open Team Qual R3 Chumphon
Chirawut-Jaturong
Dhanate-Surapol
Songkhla
Teerasak-Prapongse
Panjaroon-Wanna
View
Download
2017-06-26 The 45th Thailand National Games Open Team Qual R2 Suphanburi
Manomai-Terasak
Calf-Kirawat
Udonthani
Annop-Mongkol
Somchai R.-Pairoj S.
View
Download
2017-06-26 The 45th Thailand National Games Open Team Qual R2 Suphanburi
Manomai-Terasak
Calf-Kirawat
Udonthani
Annop-Mongkol
Somchai R.-Pairoj S.
View
Download
2017-06-26 The 45th Thailand National Games Ladies Team Qual R1 Ratchaburi
Supanida-Pajaree
khampeerap-kitsana
Songkhla
Saikaew-Nutwarun
chatchaput-chayanis
View
Download
2017-06-26 The 45th Thailand National Games Mixed Team Final R2 Songkhla
Wanna-Panjaroon
Patnarin-Tanaporn
Suphanburi
Calf-Kanokporn
Tarist C.-Terasak
View
Download
2017-06-25 The 45th Thailand national games Mixed Team Final1 Supanburi
Tarist-Terasak
Asadang-Vallapa
Songkhla
Patnarin-Tanaporn
Wanna-Panjaroon
View
Download
2017-06-25 The 45th Thailand National Games Mixed Team Semi R2 Songkhla
Wanna-Panjaroon
Patnarin-Tanaporn
Ratchaburi
Songpone-Supang
Kobkul-Pisit
View
Download
2017-06-25 The 45th Thailand National Games Mixed Team Semi R2 Songkhla
Wanna-Panjaroon
Patnarin-Tanaporn
Ratchaburi
Songpone-Supang
Kobkul-Pisit
View
Download
2017-06-25 The 45th Thailand National Team Mixed Team Semi R1 Ratchaburi
supang-songpone
Pisit-Kobkul
Songkhla
patnarin-nutwarun
Wanna-Panjaroon
View
Download
2017-06-25 The 45th Thailand national games Mixed Team Qual2 chumpon
Yawamon-Jaturong
Chirawut-Raweewan
samutsakorn
Sommai-U'rasa
Uraiwan-Kumpol
View
Download
2017-06-24 T26-2017EOC O-F4 Team 1
PASKE-JONES
West-East
Team 2
WILDAVSKY-LEWIS
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-24 T20-2017EOC O-F4 Team 1
VILLANI-CONTI
West-East
Team 2
R MIHAI-G MIHAI
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-24 T23-2017EOC O-F4 Team 1
TOKAY-VERSACE
West-East
Team 2
BRUNET-ANCESSY
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-24 T19-2017EOC O-F4 Team 1
NAWROCKI-WIANKOWSKI
West-East
Team 2
IONITA-STEGAROIU
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-24 T21-2017EOC O-F4 Team 1
HOMONNAY-WINKLER
West-East
Team 2
DRAGANOV-DONEV
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-24 T22-2017EOC O-F4 Team 1
NANEV-STEFANOV
West-East
Team 2
KUBAC-ZORLU
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-24 T24-2017EOC O-F4 Team 1
FRANCESCHE-ROBERT
West-East
Team 2
KINDSBEKKE-VOLL
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-24 T18-2017EOC O-F4 Team 1
PORKHUN-DRAGAN
West-East
Team 2
BERSET-LIE
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-24 T25-2017EOC O-F4 Team 1
HELNESS-HELGEMO
West-East
Team 2
SANDQVIST-GROSSET
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-24 T18-2017EOC O-F3 Team 1
VILLANI-CONTI
West-East
Team 2
BAKHSHI-MALINOWSKI
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-24 T19-2017EOC O-F3 Team 1
STEGAROIU-IONITA
West-East
Team 2
SA HOYLAND-SV HOYLAND
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-24 T20-2017EOC O-F3 Team 1
VINCIGUERR-BOMPIS
West-East
Team 2
BERSET-LIE
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-24 T21-2017EOC O-F3 Team 1
KOVALCHUK-KOLYADENKO
West-East
Team 2
SUZER-USLUPEHLIV
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-24 T22-2017EOC O-F3 Team 1
STOKKVIK-SIVERTSEN
West-East
Team 2
COMBESCURE-ROMBAUT
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-24 T26-2017EOC O-F3 Team 1
ZIA-MECKSTROTH
West-East
Team 2
JAGGER-ALLERTON
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-24 T25-2017EOC O-F3 Team 1
CRESTEY-LOUCHART
West-East
Team 2
HELNESS F-HOFTANISKA
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-24 T24-2017EOC O-F3 Team 1
SCARAMUZZI-KALESNIK
West-East
Team 2
MOHANDES-BOWLES
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-24 T23-2017EOC O-F3 Team 1
ROBSON-ALLFREY
West-East
Team 2
KOLATA-KANDEMIR
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-24 The 45th Thailand national Mixed Team Qual1 samutsakorn
chatsuda-chattawat
Kumpol-Uraiwan
chumpon
chirawut-raweewan
Yawamon-Jaturong
View
Download
2017-06-24 The 45th Thailand National Team Mixed Team Qual_ R3 Suphanburi
tarist-terasak
Krisadayut-Kanokporn
Songkhla
patnarin-tanaporn
Wanna-Panjaroon
View
Download
2017-06-24 The 45th Thailand National Team Mixed Team Qual_ R2 Nonthaburi
Rochelle-Benjarong
Kiatchai-Vorada
Chumphon
Chirawut-Raweewan
Nitjaree-Dhanate
View
Download
2017-06-24 The 45th Thaland National Games Mixed Team Qual_ R1 Bangkok
Jittakan-Peeracha
Apisai-Manthanee
Trang
Pobsit-Pobsook
Boonita-Chongchana
View
Download
2017-06-23 T21-2017EOC O-F2 Team 1
COMBESCURE-ROMBAUT
West-East
Team 2
SZABO-HODOSI
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-23 T23-2017EOC O-F2 Team 1
H VINCIGUE-BOMPIS
West-East
Team 2
GUNDOGDU-IMAMOGLU
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-23 T26-2017EOC O-F2 Team 1
TCHAMITCH-HAMPSON
West-East
Team 2
HYDES-MOSSOP
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-23 T25-2017EOC O-F2 Team 1
BAKHSHI-MALINOWSKI
West-East
Team 2
JOHNSEN-STOKKELAND
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-23 T24-2017EOC O-F2 Team 1
HOYLAND-HOYLAND
West-East
Team 2
LHUISSIER-TEMBOURET
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-23 T22-2017EOC O-F2 Team 1
SUZER-USLUPEHLIV
West-East
Team 2
STAMATOV-DANAILOV
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-23 T19-2017EOC O-F2 Team 1
MOHANDES-BOWLES
West-East
Team 2
STRZEMECKI-ZAWADA
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-23 T20-2017EOC O-F2 Team 1
GRIGORIU-PIROI
West-East
Team 2
KOLATA-KANDEMIR
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-23 T18-2017EOC O-F2 Team 1
F HELNESS-HOFTANISKA
West-East
Team 2
CHUMAK-ROVYSHYN
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-23 T26-2017EOC O-F1 Team 1
YANG-DAI
West-East
Team 2
LEVIN-ROLL
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-23 T25-2017EOC O-F1 Team 1
GRUENKE-ROHOWSKY
West-East
Team 2
DRAGAN-PORKHUN
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-23 T22-2017EOC O-F1 Team 1
VAN LANKVE-VAN DEN BO
West-East
Team 2
WINKLER-HOMONNAY
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-23 T21-2017EOC O-F1 Team 1
BERTHEAU -FREDIN
West-East
Team 2
STEFANOV-NANEV
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-23 T20-2017EOC O-F1 Team 1
TOKAY-VERSACE
West-East
Team 2
ZAMIR-EZION
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-23 T23-2017EOC O-F1 Team 1
NORGAARD-PEDERSEN
West-East
Team 2
R MIHAI-G MIHAI
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-23 T19-2017EOC O-F1 Team 1
ROVYSHYN-CHUMAK
West-East
Team 2
FRANCESCHE-ROBERT
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-23 T18-2017EOC O-F1 Team 1
STRZEMECKI-ZAWADA
West-East
Team 2
HELGEMO-HELNESS
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-23 T24-2017EOC O-F1 Team 1
NORGAARD-PEDERSEN
West-East
Team 2
NAWROCKI-WIANKOWSKI
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-22 T7-2017EOC W-F3 Team 1
DUFRAT-ZMUDA
West-East
Team 2
MOURGUES-HUBERSCHWI
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-22 T1-2017EOC W-F3 Team 1
BRAMBILLA-CUZZI
West-East
Team 2
WANG-SHEN
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-22 T2-2017EOC W-F3 Team 1
SANDFORD-BROCK
West-East
Team 2
COLONNA-CARNICELLI
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-22 T8-2017EOC W-F3 Team 1
VLIEGENTHA-HENGEVELD
West-East
Team 2
ADUT-YAVAS
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-22 T4-2017EOC W-F3 Team 1
GODFREY-COHEN
West-East
Team 2
TICHA-VAN ZWOL
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-22 T5-2017EOC W-F3 Team 1
SAADA-NOSACKI
West-East
Team 2
Y LIU-Y LU
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-22 T6-2017EOC W-F3 Team 1
SVER-PILIPOVIC
West-East
Team 2
BROWN-GROSS
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-22 T9-2017EOC W-F3 Team 1
BUUS THOMS-HOUMOLLER
West-East
Team 2
SIVERSVIK-CHEDIAK
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-22 T3-2017EOC W-F3 Team 1
HUANG-WANG
West-East
Team 2
BESSIS-PUILLET
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-22 T9-2017EOC W-F2 Team 1
N WANG-HUANG
West-East
Team 2
COLONNA-CARNICELLI
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-22 T5-2017EOC W-F2 Team 1
HUBERSCHWI-MOURGES
West-East
Team 2
TICHA-VAN ZWOL
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-22 T1-2017EOC W-F2 Team 1
BRAMBILLA-CUZZI
West-East
Team 2
ADUT-YAVAS
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-22 T3-2017EOC W-F2 Team 1
PILIPOVIC-SVER
West-East
Team 2
CHEDIAK-SIVERTSVIK
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-22 T4-2017EOC W-F2 Team 1
SAADA-NOSACKI
West-East
Team 2
VLIEGENTHA-HENGEVELD
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-22 T8-2017EOC W-F2 Team 1
HUANG-WANG
West-East
Team 2
GODFREY-COHEN
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-22 T6-2017EOC W-F2 Team 1
GROSS-BROWN
West-East
Team 2
BESSIS V-PUILLET
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-22 T2-2017EOC W-F2 Team 1
BUUS THOMS-HOUMOLLER
West-East
Team 2
DUFRAT-ZMUDA
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-22 T7-2017EOC W-F2 Team 1
Y LIU-LU
West-East
Team 2
SANDFORD-BROCK
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-22 T7-2017EOC W-F1 Team 1
SANDFORD-BROCK
West-East
Team 2
DUFRAT-ZMUDA
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-22 T1-2017EOC W-F1 Team 1
BRAMBILLA-CUZZI
West-East
Team 2
BROWN-GROSS
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-22 T2-2017EOC W-F1 Team 1
Y LIU-Y LU
West-East
Team 2
J MOURGUES-HUBERSCHWI
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-22 T4-2017EOC W-F1 Team 1
SIVERTSVIK-CHEDIAK
West-East
Team 2
Y HUANG-N WANG
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-22 T5-2017EOC W-F1 Team 1
COLONNA-CARNICELLI
West-East
Team 2
HOUMOLLER-BUUS THOMS
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-22 T9-2017EOC W-F1 Team 1
TICHA-VAN ZWOL
West-East
Team 2
SAADA-NOSACKI
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-22 T6-2017EOC W-F1 Team 1
W WANG-SHEN
West-East
Team 2
ADUT-YAVAS
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-22 T3-2017EOC W-F1 Team 1
VLIEGENTHA-HENGEVELD
West-East
Team 2
COHEN P-GODFREY
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-22 T8-2017EOC W-F1 Team 1
PLIPOVIC-SVER
West-East
Team 2
BESSIS V-PUILLET
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-21 Bridge Center Buffalo Segment 3 BCB1
Davis-Bob
West-East
BCB2
Jay-Ethan
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-21 Bridge Center of Buffalo Longest Day Segment 2 BCB1
Jay L-Davis
Joyce-Ruth
BCB2
Joyce-Ruth
Jay L-Davis
View
Download
2017-06-21 BBO1-2017EOC O-F4_4 GREECE
FILIOS-PAPAKYRIAK
KONTOMITRO-KOUKOUSELI
HIGHLANDERS
L EIDE-H EIDE
SA HOYLAND-SV HOYLAND
View
Download
2017-06-21 BBO1-2017EOC O-F3_4 GREECE
KONTOMITRO-KOUKOUSELI
FILIOS-PAPAKYRIAK
HIGHLANDERS
L EIDE-H EIDE
SA HOYLAND-SV HOYLAND
View
Download
2017-06-21 Bridge Center of Buffalo Longest Day Charity Morning BCB1
Jay-Saleh
Sue-Tova
BCB2
Elve-Miriam
Peter-Linda
View
Download
2017-06-21 BBO1-2017EOC O-F2_4 GREECE
FILIOS-PAPAKYRIAK
ROUSSOS-DOXIADIS
HIGHLANDERS
SA HOYLAND-SV HOYLAND
L EIDE-H EIDE
View
Download
2017-06-21 7th Dr Tolani Summer Nationals 2017 IMP pairs Final -2 Team 1
Bhand V-Sandeep
West-East
Team 2
Bhawanani-Bedi
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-21 BBO1-2017EOC O-F1_4 GREECE
KONTOMITRO-KOUKOUSELI
ROUSSOS-DOXIADIS
HIGHLANDERS
SA HOYLAND-SV HOYLAND
L EIDE-H EIDE
View
Download
2017-06-21 7th Dr_ Tolani Open Summer Nationals 2017 Finals 3 of 4 Maya Meera
SukamalDas-Pranab Roy
Sagnik Roy-Sayantan K
Samadhan
Phater-Ramani
Abhay T-Arvind V
View
Download
2017-06-21 7th Dr_ Tolani Open Summer Nationals 2017 Finals 2 of 4 Maya Meera
Sukamal-Pranab
Sagnik R-Sayantan k
Samadhan
Phater-Ramani
Rahul S K-Ravi Raman
View
Download
2017-06-21 7th Dr Tolani Summer Nationals 2017 F 1 _ 4 Maaya Meera
Sukamal-Pranob Roy
Sagnik Roy-Sayantan K
Samadhan
Vaidya A-Abhay
Vijay P-T V Ramani
View
Download
2017-06-20 BBO3-2017EOC W-F4_4 BAKER
BAKER-MCCALLUM
MICHIELSEN-WORTEL
DENMARK RED
EGE-FARHOLT
BILDE-RASMUSSEN
View
Download
2017-06-20 BBO4-2017EOC S-F4_4 WOLFSON TEAM
WOLFSON-SILVERMAN
MASOERO-GAROZZO
KAMINSKI
LEVIT-KAMINSKI
ZELIGMAN-SCHWARTZ
View
Download
2017-06-20 BBO1-2017EOC O-SF4_4 CHINA OPEN
ZHANG-J LI
DAI-L YANG
GREECE
FILIOS-PAPAKYRIAK
KONTOMITRO-KOUKOUSELI
View
Download
2017-06-20 BBO2-2017EOC O-SF4_4 MAZURKIEWICZ
MAZURKIEWI-JASSEM
STARKOWSKI-GOLEBIOWSK
HIGHLANDERS
SA HOYLAND-SV HOYLAND
L EIDE-H EIDE
View
Download
2017-06-20 BBO4-2017EOC S-F3_4 WOLFSON TEAM
MASOERO-GAROZZO
WOLFSON-SILVERMAN
KAMINSKI
KALISH-PODGUR
ZELIGMAN-SCHWARTZ
View
Download
2017-06-20 BBO2-2017EOC O-SF3_4 MAZURKIEWICZ
GOLEBIOWSK-STARKOWSKI
JASSEM-MAZURKIEWI
HIGHLANDERS
SA HOYLAND-SV HOYLAND
L EIDE-H EIDE
View
Download
2017-06-20 BBO3-2017EOC W-F3_4 BAKER
BAKER-McCALLUM
MICHIELSEN-WORTEL
DENMARK RED
L BILDE-H RASMUSSE
EIDE-FARHOLT
View
Download
2017-06-20 BBO1-2017EOC O-SF3_4 CHINA OPEN
ZHANG-J LI
Y CHEN-ZHAO
GREECE
KONTOMITRO-KOUKOUSELI
PAPAKYRIAK-FILIOS
View
Download
2017-06-20 7th Dr_ Tolani Open Summer Nationals 2017 SemiFinals 4 of 4 ShriRadhye
Bhiwandkar-V.M.Lal
Finton L-Sandeep K
Samadhan
Rahul K-RaviRaman
Arvind V-Abhay T
View
Download
2017-06-20 7th Dr Tolani Summer Nationals 2017 SF 4 _ 4 Maaya Meera
Sukamal-Pranob Roy
SagnikRoy-Sayantan K
Mango
Koushik-Vikrant M
Archie-Ian C.
View
Download
2017-06-20 BBO4-2017EOC S-F2_4 WOLFSON TEAM
MASOERO-GAROZZO
WOLFSON-SILVERMAN
KAMINSKI
KALISH-PODGUR
ZELIGMAN-SCHWARTZ
View
Download
2017-06-20 BBO3-2017EOC W-F2_4 BAKER
BAKER-McCALLUM
MICHIELSEN-WORTEL
DENMARK RED
EGE-FARHOLT
L BILDE-H RASMUSSE
View
Download
2017-06-20 BBO2-2017EOC O-SF2_4 MAZURKIEWICZ
GOLEBIOWSK-STARKOWSKI
MAZURKIEWI-JASSEM
HIGHLANDERS
SA HOYLAND-SV HOYLAND
L EIDE-H EIDE
View
Download
2017-06-20 BBO1-2017EOC O-SF2_4 CHINA OPEN
ZHANG-J LI
DAI-L YANG
GREECE
FILIOS-PAPAKYRIAK
ROUSSOS-DOXIADIS
View
Download
2017-06-20 7th Dr Tolani Summer Nationals 2017 SF B 3 _ 4 Maaya Meera
Sukamal-Sagnik
Bijon-Pranab
Mango
Archie-Ian
Mango-Puria
View
Download
2017-06-20 7the Dr_ Tolani Open Summer Nationals 2017 SF A 3 of 4 Shri Radhey
Finton-Ivan
Raju B-Sandeep K
Samadhan
Phater-Ramani
Abhay T-Arvind V
View
Download
2017-06-20 BBO3-2017EOC W-F1_4 BAKER
BAKER-McCALLUM
MICHIELSEN-WORTEL
DENMARK RED
L BILDE-H RASMUSSE
EGE-FARHOLT
View
Download
2017-06-20 BBO4-2017EOC S-F1_4 WOLFSON TEAM
MASOERO-GAROZZO
WOLFSON-SILVERMAN
KAMINSKI
PODGUR-KALISH
KAMINSKI-LEVIT
View
Download
2017-06-20 BBO1-2017EOC O-SF1_4 CHINA OPEN
ZHAO-Y CHEN
DAI-L YANG
GREECE
KONTOMITRO-KOUKOUSELI
ROUSSOS-DOXIADIS
View
Download
2017-06-20 BBO2-2017EOC O-SF1_4 MAZURKIEWICZ
GOLEBIOWSK-STARKOWSKI
MAZURKIEWI-JASSEM
HIGHLANDERS
SA HOYLAND-SV HOYLAND
L EIDE-H EIDE
View
Download
2017-06-20 7th Dr Tolani Summer Nationals 2017 SF B 2 _ 4 Shree Radhey
Finton-Sandeep
Bhiwankar-V M Lal
Samadhan
Khambete-Raviraman
Vijay P-Ramani
View
Download
2017-06-20 7th Dr_ Tolani Open Summer Nationals 2017 S_F A 2 of 4 Maya Meera
SukamalDas-Pranab Roy
Sayantan K-Sagnik R
Mango
Mrs.Mango-Puria
Vikrant M-Koushik M
View
Download
2017-06-20 7th Dr Tolani Summer Nationals 2017 SF B 1 _ 4 Shree Radhey
Ivan-Finton
Bhivandkar-V. M. Lal
Samadhan
Ramani-Phater
Abhay T-Arvind V
View
Download
2017-06-20 7th Dr_ Tolani Open Summer Nationals 2017 SF 1 of 4 Maya Meera
SukamalDas-Pranab Roy
Sagnik Roy-Sayantan K
Mango
Archie S.-Ian C
Vikrant M.-Koushik M.
View
Download
2017-06-19 BBO1-2017EOC O-QF2_2 ERA
DUBININ-GROMOV
ZATORSKI-PACHTMAN
CHINA OPEN
DAI-L YANG
ZHANG-J LI
View
Download
2017-06-19 BBO4-2017EOC S-SF2_2 VAN EIJCK
GOSSCHALK-W VAN EIJC
DOREMANS-TROUWBORST
WOLFSON TEAM
MASOERO-GAROZZO
WOLFSON-SILVERMAN
View
Download
2017-06-19 BBO3-2017EOC O-QF2_2 HIGHLANDERS
SA HOYLAND-SV HOYLAND
L EIDE-H EIDE
FRANCE OPEN SENIOR
COMBESCURE-ROMBAUT
IONTZEFF-DECHELETTE
View
Download
2017-06-19 BBO2-2017EOC O-QF2_2 LAVAZZA
MADALA-BIANCHEDI
G DUBOIN-D BILDE
GREECE
FILIOS-PAPAKYRIAK
KONTOMITRO-KOUKOUSELI
View
Download
2017-06-19 BBO1-2017EOC O-QF1_2 ERA
E VAINIKON-ARLOVICH
ZATORSKI-PACHTMAN
CHINA OPEN
Y CHEN-ZHAO
ZHANG-J LI
View
Download
2017-06-19 BBO4-2017EOC O-QF1_2 POLAND
DABROWSKI-PAWLAK
MARKS-SZYMASZCZY
MAZURKIEWICZ
STARKOWSKI-GOLEBIOWSK
MAZURKIEWI-JASSEM
View
Download
2017-06-19 BBO3-2017EOC O-QF1_2 HIGHLANDERS
S HOYLAND-SV HOYLAND
L EIDE-EIDE
FRANCE OPEN SENIOR
COMBESCURE-ROMBAUT
DECHELETTE-IONTZEFF
View
Download
2017-06-19 BBO2-2017EOC O-QF1_2 LAVAZZA
G DUBOIN-D BILDE
SEMENTA-BOCCHI
GREECE
FILIOS-PAPAKYRIAK
ROUSSOS-DOXIADIS
View
Download
2017-06-19 7th Dr Tolani Summer Nationals 2017 QF B 4 _ 4 Maa Sarada
Kalyan-Ramkrishna
Abhijit-Dhruba
Samadhan
Vaidya A-Todankar
Vijay P-Ramani
View
Download
2017-06-19 7th Dr_ Tolani Open Summer Nationals 2017 QF A 4 of 4 Cogito
Uttam-AnimeshRaj
Andrey-N K Gupta
Mango
Archie S.-Ian C.
Vikrant Me-Koushik Mu
View
Download
2017-06-19 BBO2-2017EOC O-R16 2_2 HIGHLANDERS
SA HOYLAND-SV HOYLAND
L EIDE-H EIDE
REDROBOT
ZHMAK-CURLIN
LEBEDEVA-KHAZANOV
View
Download
2017-06-19 BBO1-2017EOC O-R16 2_2 ERA
DUBININ-GROMOV
ZATORSKI-PACHTMAN
CHATEAU ROSSENOVO
BARANTIEV-RALEV
AN IVANOV-I IVANOV
View
Download
2017-06-19 BBO3-2017EOC O-R16 2_2 MAZURKIEWICZ
GOLEBIOWSK-STARKOWSKI
MAZURKIEWI-JASSEM
MORAN
J CARROLL-GARVEY
MCGANN-HANLON
View
Download
2017-06-19 BBO4-2017EOC O-R16 2_2 HEIMDAL
GROETHEIM-TONDEL
AA-LIVGARD
CHINA OPEN
DAI-L YANG
BANGXIANG-TIANWEI
View
Download
2017-06-19 7th Dr Tolani Summer Nationals 2017 QF B 3_4 Cogito
Uttam-AnimeshRaj
Andrey-N. K. Gupt
Mango
Mrs Mango-Puria
Vikrant -Kaushik
View
Download
2017-06-19 7th Dr_ Tolani Open Summer Nationals 2017 QF 3 of 4 Maa Sarada
K Naguri-Manik C
AVI0708-Dhruba
Samadhan
Arvind V-Abhay T.
Patharfeka-Ramani
View
Download
2017-06-19 BBO4-2017EOC O-R16 1_2 VINCI
HUGONY-VINCI
VERSACE-LAURIA
FRANCE OPEN SENIOR
COMBESCURE-ROMBAUT
DECHELETTE-IONTZEFF
View
Download
2017-06-19 BBO1-2017EOC O-R16 1_2 GRY FOREVER
BAKKE-SIMONSEN
JOHANSEN-T GRUDE
POLAND
OHRYSKO-JELENIEWSK
SZYMASZCZY-MARKS
View
Download
2017-06-19 BBO2-2017EOC O-R16 1_2 LAVAZZA
MADALA-BIANCHEDI
SEMENTA-BOCCHI
SHOKOLATA
KOLATA-KANDEMIR
LENGY-BAREKET
View
Download
2017-06-19 BBO3-2017EOC O-R16 1_2 PSZCZOLA
KALITA-NOWOSADZKI
BRINK-S DRIJVER
GREECE
KONTOMITRO-KOUKOUSELI
ROUSSOS-DOXIADIS
View
Download
2017-06-19 7th Dr Tolani Summer Nationals 2017 QF B 2 _ 4 Cogito
Andrey P-N K Gupta
Animesh-Uttam
Mango
Mrs Mango-Puria
Archie-Ian
View
Download
2017-06-19 7th Dr_ Tolani Open Summer Nationals 2017 QF A 2 of 4 Poddar Housing
Dhakras-Sri
Anand Sama-Milind Ath
Shri Radhey
Finton-Ivan
Raju Bhiwa-V M Lal
View
Download
2017-06-19 7th Dr_ Tolani Summer Nationals 2017 QF- 1 _ 4 Maa Saarada
AVI0708-Dhruba
Kamol-Manik
Samadhan
Arvind V-Todankar
Vijay P-Ramani
View
Download
2017-06-19 7th Dr_ Tolani Open summer Nationals 2017 QF 1 of 4 Hemant Jalan
Swarnendu-JMShah
Hemant J-S Datta
Maya Meera
Sukamal-Pranab Roy
Sagnik Roy-Sayantan
View
Download
2017-06-18 BBO3-2017EOC O-SW10_10 HIGHLANDERS
HOYLAND-HOYLAND SV
L EIDE-H EIDE
POLAND
JELENIEWSK-OHRYSKO
SZYMASZCZY-MARKS
View
Download
2017-06-18 BBO1-2017EOC O-SW10_10 ERA
DUBININ-GROMOV
ZATORSKI-PACHTMAN
LAVAZZA
SEMENTA-BOCCHI
DUBOIN-D BILDE
View
Download
2017-06-18 BBO2-2017EOC O-SW10_10 GRY FOREVER
BAKKE-SIMONSEN
JOHANSEN-GRUDE
GREECE
FILIOS-PAPAKYRIAK
ROUSSOS-DOXIADIS
View
Download
2017-06-18 BBO4-2017EOC O-SW10_10 PSZCZOLA
KALITA-NOWOSADZKI
BRINK-DRIJVER
VINCI
VERSACE-LAURIA
DONATI-TOKAY
View
Download
2017-06-18 BBO4-2017EOC O-SW9_10 BRIDGEBERTHEAU
M RIMSTEDT-O RIMSTEDT
LEANDERSSO-CARLSSON
GREECE
KONTOMITRO-KOUKOUSELI
ROUSSOS-DOXIADIS
View
Download
2017-06-18 BBO2-2017EOC O-SW9_10 VINCI
HUGONY-VINCI
DONATI-TOKAY
ERA
ZATORSKI-PACHTMAN
DUBININ-GROMOV
View
Download
2017-06-18 BBO3-2017EOC O-SW9_10 LAVAZZA
SEMENTA-BOCCHI
G DUBOIN-D BILDE
MARILL
P CRONIER-MARILL
TOFFIER-PILON
View
Download
2017-06-18 BBO1-2017EOC O-SW9_10 HIGHLANDERS
SA HOYLAND-SV HOYLAND
L EIDE-H EIDE
GRY FOREVER
BAKKE-SIMONSEN
JOHANSEN-T GRUDE
View
Download
2017-06-18 BBO4-2017EOC O-SW8_10 ERA
DUBININ-GROMOV
ZATORSKI-PACHTMAN
SHOKOLATA
LENGY-BAREKET
LEVIN-ROLL
View
Download
2017-06-18 BBO3-2017EOC O-SW8_10 BRIDGE PLUS
DRAGANOV-DONEV
VANCHEV-ZAHARIEV
LAVAZZA
DUBOIN-BILDE
MADALA-BIANCHEDI
View
Download
2017-06-18 BBO2-2017EOC O-SW8_10 MARILL
TOFFIER-PILON
P CRONIER-MARRIL
HIGHLANDERS
SA HOYLAND-SV HOYLAND
L EIDE-H EIDE
View
Download
2017-06-18 BBO1-2017EOC O-SW8_10 VINCI
HUGONY-VINCI
VERSACE-LAURIA
GRY FOREVER
BAKKE-SIMONSEN
JOHANSEN-T GRUDE
View
Download
2017-06-18 7th Dr_Tolani Open Summer Nationals 2017 Pre QF 3 of 3 Cogito
Andrey P-N K Gupta
ANIMESHRAJ-UTTAM GUPT
BridgeDuniya
Joyjit -Paresh G
VIVEK BHAN-SANDEEP T
View
Download
2017-06-18 7th Dr Tolani Summer Nationals 2017 PREQF -B -3_3 Acropolis
Khare A-Tolani R
Vinay D-Anil P
Poddar Hsg.
Anal Shah-Solani J
Samant A-Milind A
View
Download
2017-06-18 BBO3-2017EOC O-SW7_10 MARILL
TOFFIER-PILON
P CRONIER-MARILL
BRIDGEBERTHEAU
LEANDERSSO-CARLSSON
M RIMSTEDT-O RIMSTEDT
View
Download
2017-06-18 BBO4-2017EOC O-SW7_10 ZIGGY
KONIG-J MILL
RON-TISLEVOLL
BRIDGE PLUS
VANCHEV-ZAHARIEV
DRAGANOV-DONEV
View
Download
2017-06-18 BBO2-2017EOC O-SW7_10 FRANCE OPEN SENIOR
COMBESCURE-ROMBAUT
DECHELETTE-IONTZEFF
GRY FOREVER
BAKKE-SIMONSEN
GRUDE -JOHANSEN
View
Download
2017-06-18 7th Dr Tolani Summer Nationals 2017 PREQF- B- 2 _ 3 Maa Sarda
Avi0708-Dhruba
Kalyan-Ramkrishna
Alpha
Rana roy-Banerjee
Lalta-Dipak
View
Download
2017-06-18 BBO1-2017EOC O-SW7_10 VINCI
DONATI-TOKAY
VERSACE-LAURIA
HIGHLANDERS
SA HOYLAND-SV HOYLAND
L EIDE-H EIDE
View
Download
2017-06-18 7thDr_ Tolani Open summer Nationals 2017 Pre QF 2 of 3 Cogito
Uttam-AnimeshRaj
andrey p-n k gupta
BridgeDuniya
Joyjit-Paresh
Vivek bhan-Sandeep th
View
Download
2017-06-18 7th Dr_ Tolani Open Summer Nationals 2017 PREQF A 1 of 3 Maya Meera
SukamalDas-Pranab Roy
Sagnik Roy-Sayantan K
Vajra
JenishShah-Vinoth
Marianne K-R Somani
View
Download
2017-06-18 7th Dr Tolani Summer Nationals 2017 PREQF B 1_3 KBA
Nizam-Sahir
Rajeev-Mithun
Samadhan
Fatar-Ramani
Abhay T-Arvind V
View
Download
2017-06-18 BBO4-2017EOC O-SW6_10 FRANCE OPEN SENIOR
COMBESCURE-ROMBAUT
DECHELETTE-IONTZEFF
GAMAX
WINKLER-HOMONNAY
LAKATOS-BIRMAN
View
Download
2017-06-18 BBO2-2017EOC O-SW6_10 SHOKOLATA
LENGY-BAREKET
KOLATA-KANDEMIR
HIGHLANDERS
SA HOYLAND-SV HOYLAND
L EIDE-H EIDE
View
Download
2017-06-18 BBO1-2017EOC O-SW6_10 VINCI
VERSACE-LAURIA
DONATI-TOKAY
LAVAZZA
MADALA-BIANCHEDI
SEMENTA-BOCCHI
View
Download
2017-06-18 BBO3-2017EOC O-SW6_10 NETHERLANDS RED
VERHEES-VAN PROOIJ
NAB-B DRIJVER
GRY FOREVER
BAKKE-SIMONSEN
T GRUDE-JOHANSEN
View
Download
2017-06-18 2017 NSW Open V Seniors Training 3_4 Open
Korenhof-vdVlught
LAZER-GUMBY
Seniors
Kaplin-Ichilcik
BROWN-BUCHEN
View
Download
2017-06-18 NSW Open V Senior 2017 Practice Open Open
Lazer-Gumby
LAVINGS-HUDSON
Seniors
Hughes-Beauchamp
KAPLAN-ICHILCIK
View
Download
2017-06-18 NSW Open V Senior 2017 Practice Open Open
South-North
West-East
Seniors
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-18 NSW OvS Jne17 1_4 NSW Open
Hudson-Lavings
KORENHOF-VAN DER VL
NSW Seniors
Brown-Buchan
HUGHES-BEAUCHAMP
View
Download
2017-06-17 Grand Prix of Poland - Poznan ROUND 5_5 BRIDGE24MGR
Gawe-Jagniewski
Zawi-Busse
IMPAS
Kavalenka-Kravchenko
Nekhoroshe-Kanstantsi
View
Download
2017-06-17 BBO4-2017EOC O-SW5_10 GAMAX
WINKLER-HOMONNAY
LAKATOS-BIRMAN
ALLFREY
ALLFREY-ROBSON
CASTNER-GOLD
View
Download
2017-06-17 BBO2-2017EOC O-SW5_10 HIGHLANDERS
HOYLAND I-HOYLAND O
L EIDE-H EIDE
BRIDGEBERTHEAU
LEANDERSSO-CARLSSON
M RIMSTEDT-O RIMSTEDT
View
Download
2017-06-17 BBO1-2017EOC O-SW5_10 FRANCE OPEN SENIOR
COMBESCURE-ROMBAUT
DECHELETTE-IONTZEFF
VINCI
DONATI-TOKAY
HUGONY-VINCI
View
Download
2017-06-17 BBO3-2017EOC O-SW5_10 GRY FOREVER
BAKKE-SIMONSEN
T GRUDE-JOHANSEN
SWITZERLAND OPEN
PIEDRA-IGLA
MAGNUSSON-NIKOLENKOV
View
Download
2017-06-17 Grand Prix of Poland - Poznan ROUND 4_5 BRIDGE24MGR
Gawe-Jagniewski
Zawi-Busse
NAUKABRYDZAPL
Jassem-Bielawski
Ostrowski-Jassem
View
Download
2017-06-17 Grand Prix of Poland - Poznan ROUND 3_5 BRIDGE24MGR
Gawe-Jagniewski
Zawi-Busse
BBOK
Bogucki-B
Omernik-Kaczanowsk
View
Download
2017-06-17 BBO2-2017EOC O-SW4_10 ALLFREY
CASTNER-GOLD
ALLFREY-ROBSON
HIGHLANDERS
HOYLAND I-HOYLAND O
L EIDE-H EIDE
View
Download
2017-06-17 BBO4-2017EOC O-SW4_10 GRY FOREVER
BAKKE-SIMONSEN
JOHANSEN-GRUDE
CONNECTOR
KOWALSKI-BIZON
ARASZKIEWI-PUCZYNSKI
View
Download
2017-06-17 BBO3-2017EOC O-SW4_10 KVARAN
KVARAN B-KVARAN R
PALAGI-NYMOEN
FRANCE OPEN SENIOR
COMBESCURE-ROMBAUT
DECHELETTE-IONTZEFF
View
Download
2017-06-17 BBO1-2017EOC O-SW4_10 VINCI
DONATI-TOKAY
VERSACE-LAURIA
SHOKOLATA
LENGY-BAREKET
LEVIN-ROLL
View
Download
2017-06-17 Grand Prix of Poland - Poznan ROUND 2_5 BRIDGE24MGR
Gawe-Jagniewski
Zawi-Busse
IMPAS
Kavalenka-Kravchenko
Kanstantsi-Nekhoroshe
View
Download
2017-06-17 Grand Prix of Poland - Poznan ROUND 1_5 BRIDGE24MGR
Wojciech G-Rafa
Zawi-Busse
ELEKTROWNIA
Stanis-Maciej Sob
Pa-Filipowicz
View
Download
2017-06-17 BBO3-2017EOC O-SW3_10 HEIMDAL
GROETHEIM-TONDEL
LIVGARD-AA
VINCI
VERSACE-LAURIA
DONATI-TOKAY
View
Download
2017-06-17 BBO1-2017EOC O-SW3_10 NETHERLANDS RED
VERHEES-VAN PROOIJ
NAB-DRIJVER
FRANCE OPEN SENIOR
COMBESCURE-ROMBAUT
DECHELETTE-IONTZEFF
View
Download
2017-06-17 BBO4-2017EOC O-SW3_10 SHOKOLATA
LENGY-BAREKET
KOLATA-KANDEMIR
DUMBOVICH
KOTANYI-GULYAS
DUMBOVICH-TALYIGAS
View
Download
2017-06-17 BBO2-2017EOC O-SW3_10 GRY FOREVER
BAKKE-SIMONSEN
JOHANSEN-GRUDE
BRIDGE PLUS
DONEV-DRAGANOV
VANCHEV-ZAHARIEV
View
Download
2017-06-17 Grand Prix of Poland - qualification SEGMENT 6_6 BRIDGE24MGR
Wojciech G-Rafa
Zawi-Busse
IZA
Herman-Garbacik
Jaworska-
View
Download
2017-06-17 Grand Prix of Poland - qualification SEGMENT 5_6 BRIDGE24MGR
Wojciech G-Rafa
Zawi-Busse
IZA
Jacek Herm-Tadeusz Ga
Jaworska-
View
Download
2017-06-17 BBO2-2017EOC O-SW2_10 NETHERLANDS WHITE
OVERBEEKE-SCHOLLAARD
SPRINKHUIZ-MENDES DE
ALLFREY
ALLFREY-ROBSON
CASTNER-GOLD
View
Download
2017-06-17 BBO3-2017EOC O-SW2_10 FRANCE OPEN SENIOR
COMBESCURE-ROMBAUT
DECHELETTE-IONTZEFF
MORAWSKI
SALONEN-STRETZ
ZOCHOWSKA-REESS
View
Download
2017-06-17 BBO1-2017EOC O-SW2_10 SHOKOLATA
LEVIN-ROLL
KOLATA-KANDEMIR
200
TUNDAL-KVANGRAVEN
EKREN-BERSET
View
Download
2017-06-17 BBO4-2017EOC O-SW2_10 ATLANTIC
FYRUN-A RASMUSSE
RYNNING-BRANDSNES
ZIGGY
RON-TISLEVOLL
KONIG-J MILL
View
Download
2017-06-17 Grand Prix of Poland - qualification SEGMENT 4_6 BRIDGE24MGR
Wojciech G-Rafa
Zawi-Busse
NTTW
Maciej Tur-Marek Tyra
Wiankowski-Nawrocki
View
Download
2017-06-17 Grand Prix of Poland - qualification SEGMENT 3_6 HOME
Wojciech G-Rafa
Zawi-Busse
AWAY
Adrian Bak-Jerzy Ujma
Skwark-Blat
View
Download
2017-06-17 BBO2-2017EOC O-SW1_10 PSZCZOLA
BRINK-DRIJVER
PSZCZOLA-BLASS
ISRAEL GREEN
GREEN-ROSENTHAL
ARGELAZI-GERSTNER
View
Download
2017-06-17 BBO3-2017EOC O-SW1_10 KHIUPPENEN
MULLER-DE WIJS
KHIUPPENEN-STERKIN
BRIDGEBERTHEAU
O RIMSTEDT-M RIMSTEDT
CARLSSON-LEANDERSSO
View
Download
2017-06-17 BBO4-2017EOC O-SW1_10 RAMS
WELLAND-AUKEN
A BACH-M CORNELL
BRIDGE24 B
TUCZYNSKI-SIELICKI
CHALUPEC-CHMURSKI
View
Download
2017-06-17 BBO1-2017EOC O-SW1_10 ZIMMERMANN
MARTENS-FILIPOWICZ
HELGEMO-T HELNESS
BEIJING TRINERGY
GAO-D LU
Y WANG-X LI
View
Download
2017-06-17 Grand Prix Polski Teamow - 57 Kongres Poznanski MATCH 2_6 BRIDGE24 MGR
Wojciech G-Rafa
Zawi-Busse
ZAMER
Miros-Bartosz Ma
Superson-Jaworski
View
Download
2017-06-16 T18-2017EOC M-F4_4 Team 1
OFIR-ASULIN
West-East
Team 2
SAKOWSKA-BUTRYN
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-16 T20-2017EOC M-F4_4 Team 1
ALELA-SNOWDEN
West-East
Team 2
OPPENSTAM-NILSSON
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-16 T24-2017EOC M-F4_4 Team 1
OIGARDEN-SIMONSEN
West-East
Team 2
B GOTARD-T GOTARD
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-16 T26-2017EOC M-F4_4 Team 1
VERSACE-PRAMOTTON
West-East
Team 2
BESSIS T-BESSIS V
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-16 T25-2017EOC M-F4_4 Team 1
WILLENKEN-ZUR-CAMPAN
West-East
Team 2
ZHENG-WANG
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-16 T22-2017EOC M-F4_4 Team 1
GROSS-GOLD
West-East
Team 2
MONOD-MAUBERQUEZ
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-16 T20-2017EOC M-F3_4 Team 1
HENNER-GARNER
West-East
Team 2
GARBOSI-COLOMBO BR
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-16 T21-2017EOC M-F3_4 Team 1
ALELA-SNOWDEN
West-East
Team 2
LIGAMBI-COLONNA
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-16 T18-2017EOC M-F3_4 Team 1
WANG-HU
West-East
Team 2
NATAF-DADON
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-16 T24-2017EOC M-F3_4 Team 1
MYERS-BROCK
West-East
Team 2
ZMUDA-KLUKOWSKI
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-16 T25-2017EOC M-F3_4 Team 1
DIKHNOVA-ZIMMERMANN
West-East
Team 2
HU-SUN
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-16 T26-2017EOC M-F3_4 Team 1
BERTHEAU-HOFTANISKA
West-East
Team 2
SAYER-ZAHARIEV
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-16 T23-2017EOC M-F3_4 Team 1
N SAKOWSKA-P BUTRYN
West-East
Team 2
JIN-P ZHU
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-15 T20-2017EOC M-F2_4 Team 1
MCGANN-BROWN
West-East
Team 2
GARNER-HENNER
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-15 T18-2017EOC M-F2_4 Team 1
SAKR-PSZCZOLA
West-East
Team 2
BYLUND-STROMBERG
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-15 T19-2017EOC M-F2_4 Team 1
COLONNA-LIGAMBI
West-East
Team 2
RUDAKOV-RUDAKOVA
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-15 T26-2017EOC M-F2_4 Team 1
WELLAND-AUKEN
West-East
Team 2
ZHAO-LIU
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-15 T22-2017EOC M-F2_4 Team 1
DADON-NATAF
West-East
Team 2
HESKJE-OVESEN
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-15 T25-2017EOC M-F2_4 Team 1
CHEN-SHEN
West-East
Team 2
IONITA-SMEDEREVAC
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-15 T21-2017EOC M-F2_4 Team 1
THORESEN-CHARLSEN
West-East
Team 2
WINCIOREK-STACHOWIAK
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-15 T23-2017EOC M-F2_4 Team 1
FRANCO-CAMMARATA
West-East
Team 2
A PALMA-HAYMAN
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-15 T24-2017EOC M-F2_4 Team 1
ROMIEU-ISOARD
West-East
Team 2
STOPPINI-GEMIGNANI
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-15 T25-2017EOC M-F1_4 Team 1
IVANOVA S-IVANOV A
West-East
Team 2
LINDERMANN-GRUMM
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-15 T26-2017EOC M-F1_4 Team 1
LABAERE-RCASSONNE
West-East
Team 2
VOLEHJN-HAJKOVA
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-15 T24-2017EOC M-F1_4 Team 1
TICHA-RITMEIJER
West-East
Team 2
BILDE L-BILDE B
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-15 T23-2017EOC M-F1_4 Team 1
UZUM-OZGUNES
West-East
Team 2
T ELSINEN-A ELSINEN
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-15 T22-2017EOC M-F1_4 Team 1
STROMBERG-BYLUND
West-East
Team 2
ASULIN-OFIR
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-15 T20-2017EOC M-F1_4 Team 1
OPPENSTAM-H NILSSON
West-East
Team 2
MCGANN-BROWN
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-15 T18-2017EOC M-F1_4 Team 1
HESKJE-OVESEN
West-East
Team 2
GROSS-GOLD
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-15 T19-2017EOC M-F1_4 Team 1
STACHOVIAK-WINCIOREK
West-East
Team 2
GROMOV-GROMOVA
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-15 T21-2017EOC M-F1_4 Team 1
RUDAKOVA-RUDAKOV
West-East
Team 2
ALUF-KOKTEN
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-14 Sao Paulo Cup Final - 6 of 6 Nader
J Nader-Kladt
Junka-Chalom
Campos
Malta-Fernandes
Vasarhelyi-Campos
View
Download
2017-06-14 Sao Paulo Cup Final - 5 of 6 Nader
J Nader-Junka
Tusa-Chalom
Campos
Malta-Barros
Campos-Machado
View
Download
2017-06-13 BBO1-2017EOC M-F2_2 MNEPO
GULEVICH-MATUSHKO
RUDAKOV-RUDAKOVA
ROSENTHAL
MICHIELSEN-UPMARK
WILLENKEN-ZUR-CAMPAN
View
Download
2017-06-13 BBO1-2017EOC M-F1_2 MNEPO
GULEVICH-MATUSHKO
ORLOV-PAVLUSHKO
ROSENTHAL
MICHIELSEN-A ROSENTHA
WILLENKEN-ZUR-CAMPAN
View
Download
2017-06-13 BBO1-2017EOC M-SF2_2 MNEPO
PAVLUSHKO-ORLOV
MATUSHKO-GULEVICH
ZIMMERMANN
WILLARD-MULTON
D'OVIDIO-P CRONIER
View
Download
2017-06-13 BBO2-2017EOC M-SF2_2 ROSENTHAL
WILLENKEN-ZUR-CAMPAN
MICHIELSEN-UPMARK
SAKR
KLUKOWSKI-ZMUDA
DUFRAT-NOWOSADZKI
View
Download
2017-06-13 BBO1-2017EOC M-SF1_2 MNEPO
GULEVICH-MATUSHKO
RUDAKOV-RUDAKOVA
ZIMMERMANN
P CRONIER-D'OVIDIO
DIKHNOVA-P ZIMMERMA
View
Download
2017-06-13 BBO2-2017EOC M-SF1_2 ROSENTHAL
WILLENKEN-ZUR-CAMPAN
MICHIELSEN-A ROSENTHA
SAKR
MARTENS-SAKR
KLUKOWSKI-ZMUDA
View
Download
2017-06-12 BBO1-2017EOC M-QF2_2 MNEPO
GULEVICH-MATUSHKO
ORLOV-PAVLUSHKO
WARD PLATT
BESSIS-B CRONIER
ZOCHOWSKA-LORENZINI
View
Download
2017-06-12 BBO3-2017EOC M-QF2_2 BERKSMA
A JANSMA-J JANSMA
DAV BERKOW-L BERKOWIT
SAKR
KLUKOWSKI-ZMUDA
DUFRAT-NOWOSADZKI
View
Download
2017-06-12 BBO4-2017EOC M-QF2_2 WILSON
GRONKVIST-VAN PROOIJ
TICHA-RITMEIJER
ROSENTHAL
MICHIELSEN-UPMARK
WILLENKEN-ZUR-CAMPAN
View
Download
2017-06-12 BBO2-2017EOC M-QF2_2 ZIMMERMANN
D'OVIDIO-P CRONIER
WILLARD-MULTON
HELGENESS
HELGEMO-LARSSON
G HELNESS-T HELNESS
View
Download
2017-06-12 BBO1-2017EOC M-QF1_2 MNEPO
PAVLUSHKO-ORLOV
RUDAKOV-RUDAKOVA
WARD PLATT
B CRONIER-BESSIS
WARD-PLATT-LORENZINI
View
Download
2017-06-12 BBO4-2017EOC M-QF1_2 WILSON
TICHA-RITMEIJER
GRONKVIST-VAN PROOIJ
ROSENTHAL
MICHIELSEN-A ROSENTHA
WILLENKEN-ZUR-CAMPAN
View
Download
2017-06-12 BBO3-2017EOC M-QF1_2 BERKSMA
A JANSMA-J JANSMA
DAV BERKOW-DAN BERKOW
SAKR
KLUKOWSKI-ZMUDA
DUFRAT-NOWOSADZKI
View
Download
2017-06-12 BBO2-2017EOC M-QF1_2 ZIMMERMANN
WILLARD-MULTON
P CRONIER-D'OVIDIO
HELGENESS
G HELNESS-T HELNESS
J LARSSON-HELGEMO
View
Download
2017-06-12 BBO3-2017EOC M-R16-2_2 PSZCZOLA
WELLAND-AUKEN
SEAMON-MOL-PSZCZOLA
ROSENTHAL
MICHIELSEN-UPMARK
WILLENKEN-ZUR-CAMPAN
View
Download
2017-06-12 BBO2-2017EOC M-R16-2_2 SAKR
DUFRAT-NOWOSADZKI
KLUKOWSKI-ZMUDA
BLUE NOTE
ROMANOWSKI-ROSSARD
BREWIAK-JAGNIESWKI
View
Download
2017-06-12 BBO4-2017EOC M-R16-2_2 WILSON
TICHA-RITMEIJER
GRONKVIST-VAN PROOIJ
LARA
CAPUCHO-LARA
GAVIARD-DELMAS-SIR
View
Download
2017-06-12 BBO1-2017EOC M-R16-2_2 HELGENESS
LARSSON-HELGEMO
G HELNESS-T HELNESS
PUILLET
FRANCESCHE-HUBERSCHWI
ROBERT-PUILLET
View
Download
2017-06-12 BBO3-2017EOC M-R16-1_2 WARD PLATT
BESSIS-B CRONIER
WARD-PLATT-LORENZINI
FERM
LUND MADSE-D BILDE
HOP-WORTEL
View
Download
2017-06-12 BBO4-2017EOC M-R16-1_2 BERKSMA
A JANSMA-J JANSMA
DAV BERKOW-DAN BERKOW
TAKK
A MIYAKUNI-K MIYAKUNI
NISHIMURA-FURUTA
View
Download
2017-06-12 BBO1-2017EOC M-R16-1_2 PSZCZOLA
WELLAND-AUKEN
SARNIAK-BLASS
ROSENTHAL
A ROSENTHA-MICHIELSEN
WILLENKEN-ZUR-CAMPAN
View
Download
2017-06-12 BBO2-2017EOC M-R16-1_2 SAKR
MARTENS-SAKR
KLUKOWSKI-ZMUDA
BLUE NOTE
MONOD-MAUBERQUEZ
BREWIAK-JAGNIEWSKI
View
Download
2017-06-12 Victor Champion Cup R10 Henbest
Henbest-Wiltshire
Harrison-J Thompson
McRobert
Johnson-French
McRobert-Ranasinghe
View
Download
2017-06-12 Victor Champion Cup R9 Markey
B Thompson-Markey
Klinger-Mullamphy
Van Jole
Newman-Gosney
Van Jole-Williams
View
Download
2017-06-11 SAO PAULO STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - FINAL CAMPOS CAMPOS
TUSA-KLADT
JNADER-JUNKA
NADER
MALTA-EUGENIO
IRIS-CAMPOS
View
Download
2017-06-11 SAO PAULO STATE CHAMPIONSHIP -FINAL 3-6 CAMPOS
KLADT-JUNKA
TUSA-CHALOM
NADER
MALTA-BARROS
CAMPOS-MACHADO
View
Download
2017-06-11 BBO3-2017EOC M-SW10_10 BERKSMA
A JANSMA-J JANSMA
L. BERKOWI-D. BERKOWI
EMMER
SCHIPPERS-STIENEN
MOLLE-TER LAARE
View
Download
2017-06-11 BBO2-2017EOC M-SW10_10 WILSON
TICHA-RITMEIJER
GRONKVIST-VAN PROOIJ
SAKR
KLUKOWSKI-ZMUDA
DUFRAT-NOWOSADZKI
View
Download
2017-06-11 BBO1-2017EOC M-SW10_10 MNEPO
GULEVICH-MATUSHKO
ORLOV-PAVLUSHKO
ROSENTHAL
WILLENKEN-ZUR-CAMPAN
MICHIELSEN-UPMARK
View
Download
2017-06-11 Swiss Open Cup Final 2nd Half 2nd seg Young guns
Hashimoto-Leo Weiss
Zinsli M.-Zinsli J.
L
Latinov-Zivkovic
Schurter-Fierz
View
Download
2017-06-11 BBO4-2017EOC M-SW10_10 PSZCZOLA
SEAMON-MOL-PSZCZOLA
WELLAND-AUKEN
LARA
CAPUCHO-LARA
GAVIARD-DELMAS-SIR
View
Download
2017-06-11 TURKEY DOGU AKDENIZ FINALLERI 11_11 TARSUS BRIC
H -
A SACLI-M YILDIRIM
KARTALSPOR
MAH-HPEKPERGEL
E TASKAPAN-M TANER
View
Download
2017-06-11 BBO1-2017EOC M-SW9_10 MNEPO
GULEVICH-MATUSHKO
ORLOV-PAVLUSHKO
PSZCZOLA
SEAMON-MOL-PSZCZOLA
WELLAND-AUKEN
View
Download
2017-06-11 BBO2-2017EOC M-SW9_10 WILSON
TICHA-RITMEIJER
GRONKVIST-VAN PROOIJ
BERKSMA
DAN BERKOW-DAV BERKOW
A JANSMA-J JANSMA
View
Download
2017-06-11 BBO4-2017EOC M-SW9_10 ROSENTHAL
MICHIELSEN-UPMARK
WILLENKEN-MIGRY
BLUE NOTE
ROMANOWSKI-ROSSARD
BREWIAK-JAGNIEWSKI
View
Download
2017-06-11 BBO3-2017EOC M-SW9_10 SAKR
DUFRAT-NOWOSADZKI
KLUKOWSKI-ZMUDA
MICROCHIROPTERA
WERNLE-SMEDEREVAC
McINTOSH-McCALLUM
View
Download
2017-06-11 Swiss Open Cup -- Final 2nd Half Young Guns
Hashimoto-L
Zinsli M.-Zinsli J.
L
Schurter-G. Fierz
Latinov-Zivkovic
View
Download
2017-06-11 TURKEY DOGU AKDENIZ FINALLERI 10_11 TAC MERSIN
A.AKSU-M.AKKOYUN
M KOKER-E DUMAN
TARSUS BRIC
-H.
Y DEMIR-A APAK
View
Download
2017-06-11 open 6 -20
Fragola-Dufrene
Basler-Bellicaud
open
Garcia-Schmidt
Libbrecht-Molina
View
Download
2017-06-11 BBO1-2017EOC M-SW8_10 MNEPO
GULEVICH-MATUSHKO
RUDAKOV-RUDAKOVA
BLUE NOTE
MONOD-MAUBERQUEZ
BREWIAK-JAGNIEWSKI
View
Download
2017-06-11 BBO3-2017EOC M-SW8_10 BERKSMA
A JANSMA-J JANSMA
DAN BERKOW-DAV BERKOW
PUILLET
FRANCESCHE-HUBERSCHWI
ROBERT-PUILLET
View
Download
2017-06-11 BBO4-2017EOC M-SW8_10 MICROCHIROPTERA
MCINTOSH-MCCALLUM
SMEDEREVAC-WERNLE
EMMER
SCHIPPERS-STIENEN
MOLLE-TER LAARE
View
Download
2017-06-11 BBO2-2017EOC M-SW8_10 ROSENTHAL
WILLENKEN-ZUR-CAMPAN
MICHIELSEN-UPMARK
PSZCZOLA
SEAMON-MOL-PSZCZOLA
WELLAND-AUKEN
View
Download
2017-06-11 TURKEY DOGU AKDENIZ FINALLERI 9_11 TAC MERSIN
A.AKSU-M.AKKOYUN
E DUMAN-M COLAK
ADANASPOR
A.S.-S.BILGEN
M OZGUR-K KONUS
View
Download
2017-06-11 open 5 -20
Bellicaud-Basler
Guillemin-Boulin
open
Combescure-Bernard
Garcia-Schmidt
View
Download
2017-06-11 Swiss Open Cup 2017 -- Final 1st half Young Guns
Hashimoto-Leo Weiss
Zinsli M.-Zinsli J.
L
Latinov-Zivkovic
Schurter-Fierz
View
Download
2017-06-11 MBA Summer Monsoon League Finals 2017 Super League 7 of 7 Manoj Shah
Jayesh-Manoj Shah
Neena-Deodhar
Poddar Housing
Anal shah-Milind
Dhakras-R Sridhar
View
Download
2017-06-11 training match 4 -20
Guillemin-Boulin
m-maxence
Open
Libbrecht-molina
Batou-Juju
View
Download
2017-06-11 XVIII-th Bridge Festival Lozenets 2017 11_11 Bridge+
Danailov-Mihov
Donev-Draganov
VITO
Nedelchev-Radev
Hristov-Rusev
View
Download
2017-06-11 TURKEY DOGU AKDENIZ FINALLERI 8_11 SILIFKESPOR
V.-Y.
B KOCA-T EREN
MERSIN BSB
F.AK-C.
T BOZKURT-K T GURKAN
View
Download
2017-06-11 BBO2-2017EOC M-SW7_10 ROSENTHAL
MICHIELSEN-A ROSENTHA
WILLENKEN-MIGRY
HELGENESS
HELGEMO-LARSSON
G HELNESS-T HELNESS
View
Download
2017-06-11 BBO3-2017EOC M-SW7_10 TAKK
NISHIMURA-FURUTA
A. MIYAKUN-M. MIYAKUN
BLUE NOTE
ROMANOWSKI-ROSSARD
BREWIAK-JAGNIEWSKI
View
Download
2017-06-11 MBA Summer Monsoon League Finals 2017 Super L 6 of 7 Sunil Machhar
Choti H.-Machhar S.
Raju B-Lal V M
Manoj Shah
Jayesh M-Manoj Shah
Deodhar-Neena
View
Download
2017-06-11 BBO1-2017EOC M-SW7_10 MNEPO
PAVLUSHKO-ORLOV
RUDAKOV-RUDAKOVA
MICROCHIROPTERA
IONITA-SMEDEREVAC
McINTOSH-McCALLUM
View
Download
2017-06-11 BBO4-2017EOC M-SW7_10 PUILLET
HUBERSCHWI-FRANCESCHE
PUILLET-ROBERT
EMMER
SCHIPPERS-STIENEN
MOLLE-TER LAARE
View
Download
2017-06-11 3_6 3 -20
Guillemin-Boulin
Dufrene-Fragola
open
combescure-bernard
Garcia-Schmidt
View
Download
2017-06-11 MBA Summer Monsoon League Finals 2017 Super L 5 of 7 Manoj Shah
Jayesh M-ManojShah
Neena-Deodhar
Amanora
SatishGole-Manohar K
Bhosale-Joshi P D
View
Download
2017-06-11 XVIII-th Bridge Festival Lozenets 2017 10_11 Bridge+
Danailov-Mihov
Donev-Draganov
Keremida
Dyankov-Mihailov
Stoianov-Keremedchi
View
Download
2017-06-11 BBO2-2017EOC M-SW6_10 MICROCHIROPTERA
MCINTOSH-MCCALLUM
IONITA-SMEDEREVAC
MAJOR
KONDAKCI S-SEN
F OZBEY-T OZBEY
View
Download
2017-06-11 Untitled match 2_6 -20
Fragola-Dufrene
Bellicaud-Basler
Open
libbrecht-molina
Combescure-Bernard
View
Download
2017-06-11 BBO1-2017EOC M-SW6_10 MNEPO
GULEVICH-MATUSHKO
RUDAKOV-RUDAKOVA
TAKK
A MIYAKUNI-K MIYAKUNI
NISHIMURA-FURUTA
View
Download
2017-06-11 BBO4-2017EOC M-SW6_10 SAKR
DUFRAT-NOWOSADZKI
KLUKOWSKI-ZMUDA
PSZCZOLA
SARNIAK-BLASS
WELLAND-AUKEN
View
Download
2017-06-11 BBO3-2017EOC M-SW6_10 CORNELL JACOB
J SIMPSON-R SIMPSON
F. ZEALAND-M. ZEALAND
HELGENESS
HELGEMO-LARSSON
G. HELNESS-T. HELGNES
View
Download
2017-06-11 TURKEY DOGU AKDENIZ FINALLERI 7_11 ADANASPOR
S.B-A.S.
K KONUS-M OZGUR
KARTALSPOR
Mahir.T-M.URKMEZ
E TASKAPAN-M TANER
View
Download
2017-06-11 Practice match U20 Netherlands - Poland 9_9 Netherlands
Nijssen-vd Paverd
West-East
Poland
Kopka-Cichy
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-11 MBA Summer Monsoon League Finals 2017 Super L 4 of 7 TWEM
Dr.Vahlia-Vinay S
Kulkarni-Raman
Sunil Machhar
MachharS-Choti H
Khare -Tolani R
View
Download
2017-06-11 XVIII-th Bridge Festival Lozenets 2017 9_11 Bridge+
Danailov-Mihov
Draganov-Donev
K1
Aronov-Damyanova
Nanev-Stefanov
View
Download
2017-06-11 -20 - Open 1_6 -20
Bellicaud-basler
Guillemin-Boulin
Open
Garcia-Schimdt
Libbrecht-Molina
View
Download
2017-06-11 TURKEY DOGU AKDENIZ FINALLERI 1_6 AKDENIZ BLD
T.TAV-E.Y
O CIGER-N BATUMAN
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
-T.
V TOKG-H BUGAY
View
Download
2017-06-11 Victor Champion Cup R8 Markey
B Thompson-Markey
Klinger-Mullamphy
Henbest
Harrison-J Thompson
Henbest-Wiltshire
View
Download
2017-06-11 XVIII-th Bridge Festival Lozenets 2017 8_11 Bridge+
Danailov-Mihov
Donev-Draganov
Keremida
Dyankov-Mihailov
Stoianov-Keremedchi
View
Download
2017-06-11 MBA Summer Monsoon League Finals 2017 Super L 3 of 7 Deceptive
Ariz A.-Parimal V.
Desai -Srini
WCG Mumbai
Finton L.-Archie S.
Marian-Sandeep
View
Download
2017-06-11 MBA Summer Monsoon League Finals 2017 Super L 2 of 7 Borivali Sports C
Stanley N-Ronald M
Khambete-Nazareth
Poddar Housing
Anand S-Milind A.
Anal Shah-Dhakras
View
Download
2017-06-11 Victor Champion Cup R7 Markey
B Thompson-Markey
Klinger-Mullamphy
Gold
Jenner-O'S-Brown
Gold-Haffer
View
Download
2017-06-11 MBA Summer Monsoon League Finals 2017 Super 1 of 7 Manoj Shah
Mehta J-Manoj Shah
Neena-Deodhar
Deceptive
Vahlia P-Ariz A.
Vinay-Srini
View
Download
2017-06-11 Victor Champion Cup R6 Gold
Gold-Haffer
Jenner-O'S-Brown
Hans
Korenhof-V'DerVlugt
Hans-Nunn
View
Download
2017-06-11 SAO PAULO STATE CUP FINAL Nader
JNADER-KLADT
TUSA-CHALOM
Campos
CMALTA-EUGENIO
CAMPOS-VASARHELYI
View
Download
2017-06-11 SAO PAULO STATE CUP FINAL Campos
JNADER-KLADT
JUNQUEIRA-CHALOM
Nader
CMALTA-RBARROS
MACHADO-CAMPOS
View
Download
2017-06-11 Victor Champion Cup R5 Van Jole
Van Jole-Williams
Newman-Gosney
Henbest
Harrison-J Thompson
Henbest-Wiltshire
View
Download
2017-06-10 Practice Netherlands - Poland u21 8_9 Netherlands
Nijssen-vd Paverd
West-East
Poland
Sucharda-Andruszk
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-10 BBO1-2017EOC M-SW5_10 MNEPO
GULEVICH-MATUSHKO
ORLOV-PAVLUSHKO
VINCI
A BURATTI-AGHEMO
SAURER-FISCHER
View
Download
2017-06-10 BBO4-2017EOC M-SW5_10 PERSIANI
STEGAROIU-MARINA
PATTACINI-MARCEDDU
REDROBOT
KHAZANOV-LEBEDEVA
VOROBEI-VOROBEYCHI
View
Download
2017-06-10 BBO3-2017EOC M-SW5_10 SAKR
DUFRAT-NOWOSADZKI
ZMUDA-KLUKOWSKI
CORNELL JACOB
V CORNELL-CORNELL
T JACOB-S JACOB
View
Download
2017-06-10 BBO2-2017EOC M-SW5_10 PSZCZOLA
SEAMON-MOL-PSZCZOLA
WELLAND-AUKEN
TAKK
A MIYAKUNI-K MIYAKUNI
NISHIMURA-FURUTA
View
Download
2017-06-10 XVIII-th Bridge Festival Lozenets 2017 7_11 Bridge+
Danailov-Mihov
Draganov-Donev
Keremida
Dyankov-Mihailov
Stoianov-Keremedchi
View
Download
2017-06-10 TURKEY DOGU AKDENIZ FINALLERI 5_5 MERSIN BLD
TG-SANTALYALI
F AK-C SEKER
TARSUN BRIC
h-AAPAK
Y DEMIR-I CAKMAK
View
Download
2017-06-10 BBO2-2017EOC M-SW4_10 MNEPO
PAVLUSHKO-ORLOV
RUDAKOV-RUDAKOVA
BADGER
OSBORNE-HINDEN
LESLIE-ALLERTON
View
Download
2017-06-10 BBO4-2017EOC M-SW4_10 PERSIANI
STEGAROIU-MARINA
PATTACINI-MARCEDDU
BLUE NOTE
MONOD-MAUBERQUEZ
ROSSARD-ROMANOWSKI
View
Download
2017-06-10 BBO1-2017EOC M-SW4_10 TAKK
NISHIMURA-FURUTA
MIYAKUNI A-MIYAKUNI K
VINCI
A BURATTI-AGHEMO
SAURER-FISCHER
View
Download
2017-06-10 BBO3-2017EOC M-SW4_10 PSZCZOLA
SEAMON-MOL-PSZCZOLA
WELLAND-AUKEN
HELGENESS
HELGEMO-LARSSON
G HELNESS-T HELNESS
View
Download
2017-06-10 XVIII-th Bridge Festival Lozenets 2017 6_11 Bridge+
Danailov-Mihov
Draganov-Donev
K1
Aronov-Damyanova
Nanev-Stefanov
View
Download
2017-06-10 Practice Netherlands - Poland u21 7_9 Netherlands
O Nijssen-vd Paverd
West-East
Poland
B Krawczyk-P Jasinski
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-10 TURKEY DOGU AKDENIZ FINALLERI 4_5 KUVAYI MILLIYE
A.ARIKAN-H.KARAC
M BILGIN-D TURKOGLU
SILIFKE BLD
V.-Y.
T EREN-B KOCA
View
Download
2017-06-10 XVIII-th Bridge Festival Lozenets 2017 5_11 Bridge+
Danailov-Mihov
Draganov-Donev
Balkantourist
Dyankov-Stoychev
Kapitanska-Smirnov
View
Download
2017-06-10 BBO4-2017EOC M-SW3_10 PERSIANI
STEGAROIU-MARINA
PATTACINI-PERSIANI
ORG REIGNWOOD
HU-WANG
SUN-HU
View
Download
2017-06-10 BBO3-2017EOC M-SW3_10 MNEPO
GULEVICH-MATUSHKO
RUDAKOV-RUDAKOVA
BELGIUM
LABAERE-CARCASSONN
DOBBELS-DE DONDER
View
Download
2017-06-10 BBO1-2017EOC M-SW3_10 TAKK
NISHIMURA-FURUTA
MIYAKUNI A-MIYAKUNI K
HELGENESS
G HELNESS-T HELNESS
LARSSON-HELGEMO
View
Download
2017-06-10 BBO2-2017EOC M-SW3_10 VINCI
HUGONY-TAGLIAFERI
A BURATTI-AGHEMO
EAV
G CAPPELLE-J CAPPELLE
SCHRECKENB-BABSCH
View
Download
2017-06-10 MBA Summer Monsoon League 2017 Swiss 7 of 7 Manoj Shah
Jayesh M-ManojShah
Neena shah-Deodhar
WCG Mumbai
Finton-Rawlin
Ian-Archie
View
Download
2017-06-10 Netherlands - Poland u21 6_9 Netherlands
X Friesen-L Stougie
West-East
Poland
B Krawczyk-P Jasinski
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-10 TURKIYE DOGU AKDENIZ FINALLERI 3_5 KARTALSPOR
South-North
TANER-PEKPERGEL
MBS MESKI
West-East
KAPLAN-R SARI
View
Download
2017-06-10 XVIII-th Bridge Festival Lozenets 2017 4_11 Videv
Rusinov-Videv
Karaivanov-Gunev
Bridge+
Donev-Draganov
Danailov-Mihov
View
Download
2017-06-10 MBA Summer Monsoon League 2017 Swiss 6 of 7 Arun Joshi
Dey-Kakirde S
Deshpande -Dr. Joshi
Poddar Housing
Anand-Milind
Anal Shah-Dhakras
View
Download
2017-06-10 BBO4-2017EOC M-SW2_10 VINCI
HUGONY-TAGLIAFERR
FISCHER-SAUER
VICKY
RICH-PICUS
VICKY-PELLEGRINI
View
Download
2017-06-10 BBO3-2017EOC M-SW2_10 HELGENESS
G HELNESS-T HELNESS
HELGEMO-LARSSON
LUND
REITER-LUND
ELBRO-PAASKESEN
View
Download
2017-06-10 BBO2-2017EOC M-SW2_10 EMMER
MOLLE-TER LAARE
SCHIPPERS-STIENEN
ORG REIGNWOOD
ZHAO-LIU
WANG-HU
View
Download
2017-06-10 BBO1-2017EOC M-SW2_10 TAKK
NISHIMURA-FURUTA
MIYAKUNI A-MIYAKUNI K
DE BOTTON
MALINOWSKI-DE BOTTON
BROCK-SANDQVIST
View
Download
2017-06-10 TURKIYE DOGU AKDENIZ FINALLERI 2_5 ISKENDERUN KORFEZ
S.G-F.DEM
BILEN-CANAK
SLEM BRIC
E.YILDIZ-M.SAYAR
M BOYBEK-U BOYBEK
View
Download
2017-06-10 MBA Summer Monsoon League Finals 2017 Swiss 5 of 7 TWEM
Vinay Shar-Dr.Vahalia
Kulkarni A-Raman G
Amanora
Kulkarni M-SatishGole
Bhosale J -Joshi P D
View
Download
2017-06-10 XVIII-th Bridge Festival Lozenets 2017 3_11 Joy
Racheva-Darakchiev
Darakchiev-Marinov
Videv
Karaivanov-Gunev
Rusinov-Videv
View
Download
2017-06-10 Neth-Pol 5_9 Netherlands
X Friesen-L Stougie
West-East
Poland
K Kopka-K Cichy
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-10 MBA Summer Monsoon League Finals 2017 Swiss 4 of 7 WCG Mumbai
Archie -Ian C
R Pinto-Finton
Poddar Housing
Anand S-Milind A.
Anal Shah-Dhakras
View
Download
2017-06-10 BBO3-2017EOC M-SW1_10 CALANDRA
DUBOIN-CALANDRA
CUZZI-VERSACE
CORNEMUSE
VENTOS-FANTUN
LHUISSIER-ROLLAND
View
Download
2017-06-10 BBO2-2017EOC M-SW1_10 HELGENESS
G HELNESS-T HELNESS
HELGEMO-LARSSON
DARLING
K ANDERSON-L ANDERSON
DARLING-MILL
View
Download
2017-06-10 BBO4-2017EOC M-SW1_10 SAKR
DUFRAT-NOWOSADZKI
KLUKOWSKI-ZMUDA
KANDEMIR
EKINCI-ALP
NUHOGLU-KANDEMIR
View
Download
2017-06-10 BBO1-2017EOC M-SW1_10 ZIMMERMANN
DIKHNOVA-ZIMMERMANN
D'OVIDIO-CRONIER
PUILLET
FRANCESCHE-HUBERSCHWI
QUENTIN-PUILLET
View
Download
2017-06-10 XVIII-th Bridge Festival Lozenets 2017 2_11 Videv
Rusinov-Videv
Karaivanov-Gunev
Keremida
Dyankov-Mihailov
Stoianov-Kermedchie
View
Download
2017-06-10 TURKIYE DOGU AKDENIZ BOLGE FINALLERI 1_5 TAC MERSIN
A.AKSU-M.AKKOYUN
K-COLAK
AKDENIZ BLD MERSIN
M.-M.ATE
BATUMAN-CIGER
View
Download
2017-06-10 XVIII-th Bridge Festival Lozenets 2017 1_11 VS Lozenets
Borisov-Gyurov
Baramov-Stoilov
42
Trenkov-Ivanov
Boginov-Tenev
View
Download
2017-06-10 MBA SUMMER MONSOON LEAGUE 2017 SWISS 3 OF 7 TWEM
Vinay S-Dr. Vahlia
Kulkarni A-Raman G
SOUMITRA
Padhye-Ashok V
Aniket-Kaustubh
View
Download
2017-06-10 Victor Champion Cup R4 Hans
Hans-Nunn
KORENHOF-V'DERVLUGT
Henbest
Harrison-J Thompson
HENBEST-WILTSHIRE
View
Download
2017-06-10 MBA Summer Monsoon League Finals 2017 Swiss 2 of 7 Samadhan
Ramani TV-Phater
ivan-Raviraman
RVG
RVGokhle-Bahulkar
Venkatesh-Sampath
View
Download
2017-06-10 Victor Champion Cup R3 Markey
Thompson-Fruewirth
KLINGER-MULLAMPHY
Hans
Korenhof-V'DerVlugt
HANS-NUNN
View
Download
2017-06-10 MBA Summer Monsoon League 2017 Swiss 1 of 7 Dr. Behre
Alka K-Ajit C
Deshpande-Dr. Behere
Star
Rahul-Mahesh R
Tushar-Bhawanani
View
Download
2017-06-10 Victor Champion Cup R2 Markey
THOMPSON-JACOBS
KLINGER-MULLAMPHY
Harms
HARMS-DE LUCA
NAGY-TENCER
View
Download
2017-06-10 Victor Champion Cup R1 Kozakos
APPLETON-KOZAKOS
COLES-REW
Krishan
TIMMINS-GLOVER
GUPTA-KRISHAN
View
Download
2017-06-09 Practice match U20 Netherlands - Poland 4_9 Netherlands
Friesen-Stougie
West-East
Poland
Andruszkie-Sucharda
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-09 Practice match U20 Netherlands-Poland 3_9 Netherlands
Dupont-Caris
West-East
Poland
Jasinski-Krawczyk
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-09 Practice match U20 Netherlands-Poland 2_9 Netherlands
Dupont-Caris
West-East
Poland
Kopka-Cichy
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-09 Practice Match U20 Netherlands-Poland 1_9 Netherlands
Dupont-Caris
West-East
Poland
Andruszkie-Sucharda
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-09 Practice Match U20 Netherlands-Poland 1_9 Netherlands
Simonsen-Bakke
West-East
Poland
Nab-BobDrijver
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-07 51st APBF Championships 2017 Ladies P_O 2-3 JAPAN
FUKUYOSHI-TAKASAKI
NODA-MAKIKO
CHINESE TAIPEI
LIU-LU
SO-WU
View
Download
2017-06-07 51st APBF Championships 2017 Open P_O 2-3 SINGAPORE
LOO-POON
CHENG-KUN
INDONESIA
KARWUR-SACUL
ASBI-PARASIAN
View
Download
2017-06-07 51st APBF Championships 2017 Open P_O 2-2 INDONESIA
KARWUR-SACUL
PARASIAN-ASBI
SINGAPORE
CHENG-KUN
LAM-NG
View
Download
2017-06-07 51st APBF Championships 2017 Ladies P_O 2-2 CHINESE TAIPEI
SO-WU
LIU-LU
JAPAN
NODA-SATO
FUKUYOSHI-TAKASAKI
View
Download
2017-06-07 51st APBF Championships 2017 Open P_O 2-1 SINGAPORE
LAM-NG
POON-LOO
INDONESIA
PARASIAN-ASBI
WATULINGAS-MONDIGIR
View
Download
2017-06-07 51st APBF Championships 2017 Ladies P_O 2-1 JAPAN
FUKUYOSHI-TAKASAKI
KAHO-YANAGISWA
CHINESE TAIPEI
LIU-LU
SO-WU
View
Download
2017-06-06 51st APBF Championships 2017 Ladies P_O 1-4 INDONESIA
DEWI-MURNIAT
Tueje-Bojoh
CHINESE TAIPEI
SO-WU
LU-Tsai
View
Download
2017-06-06 51st APBF Championships 2017 Open RR 2-9 KOREA
ASBI-PARASIAN
KARWUR-SACUL
JAPAN
LIU-HUANG
CHEN-YEH
View
Download
2017-06-06 51st APBF Championships 2017 Open P_O 1-4 INDONESIA
ASBI-PARASIAN
KARWUR-SACUL
CHINESE TAIPEI
LIU-HUANG
CHEN-YEH
View
Download
2017-06-06 51st APBF Championships 2017 Ladies P_O 1-3 CHINESE TAIPEI
SO-TSAI
LIU-LU
INDONESIA
DEWI-MURNIAT
SUMAMPOUW-ANDHANI
View
Download
2017-06-06 51st APBF Championships 2017 Open P_O 1-3 CHINESE TAIPEI
HUANG-LUI
YANG S-YANG D
INDONESIA
PARASIAN-ASBI
KARWUR-SACUL
View
Download
2017-06-06 51st APBF Championships 2017 Senior P_O 1-2 CHN HONG KONG 1
CHUN-CHIU
WAN-ZEN
DJARUM ICBA
HARTONO-POLII
MANOPPO-LASUT
View
Download
2017-06-06 51st APBF Championships 2017 Open P_O 1-2 NEW ZEALAND
BROWN-WHIBLEY
REID-NEWELL
AUSTRALIA
HOLLANDS-HOWARD
BEAUCHAMP-THOMSON
View
Download
2017-06-06 51st APBF Championships 2017 Ladies Playoff 1-1 INDONESIA
TUEJE-BOJOH
Dewi-Murniat
CHINESE TAIPEI
SO-WU
Liu-LU
View
Download
2017-06-06 51st APBF Championships 2017 Open Playoffs 1-1 INDONESIA
KARWUR-SACUL
PARASIAN-ASBI
CHINESE TAIPEI
LIU-HUANG
CHEN-YEH
View
Download
2017-06-05 51st APBF Championships 2017 Seniors RR 2-15 DJARUM ICBA
Manoppo-Lasut
HARTONO-POLII
CHINA
Zhou-Sun
SHEN X-SHEN M
View
Download
2017-06-05 51st APBF Championships 2017 Open RR 2-15 CHINA
YANG-DAI
ZHANG-LI
CHINESE TAIPEI
LIU-HUANG
YANG D-YANG S
View
Download
2017-06-05 51st APBF Championships 2017 Open RR 2-14 CHINA
ZHANG-LI
DAI-YANG
JAPAN
CHEN-KAZUO
YOKOI-TANAKA
View
Download
2017-06-05 51st APBF Championships 2017 Senior RR 2-14 DJARUM ICBA
MANOPPO-LASUT
Hartono-Polii
JAPAN 1
IMAKURA-INO
OHNO-YAMADA
View
Download
2017-06-05 51st APBF Championships 2017 Open RR 2-13A CHINA
YANG-DAI
LI-ZHANG
NEW ZEALAND
BROWN-WHIBLEY
REID-NEWELL
View
Download
2017-06-05 51st APBF Championships 2017 Open RR2-13B JAPAN
CHEN-TERAMOTO
TANAKA-Yokoi
CHINESE TAIPEI
YEH-HUANG
YANG D-YANG S
View
Download
2017-06-04 Nordic Championships 2017 Women round 10 Denmark
Thomsen-Houm
Bilde-Rasmussen
Sweden
Bertheau-Andersson
Rimstedt-
View
Download
2017-06-04 Polish Open Trials - FINAL SEGMENT 9_9 ZAWADA
Golebiowsk-Tuszynski
Zawada-Strzemecki
DABROWSKI
Pawlak-Dabrowski
Ohrysko-Jeleniewsk
View
Download
2017-06-04 Nordic Championships 2017 Round 10 of 10 Sweden
Michielsen-Cullin
O Rimstedt-M Rimstedt
Iceland
Einarsson-J
Sigurdsson-Ingason
View
Download
2017-06-04 EcoSoft Cup Final 1_1 Galim
Gal-Kemeny
Udvari-Szots
Aromo
Argay-Siba
Kuttner-Geller
View
Download
2017-06-04 Nordic Championships 2017 Round 9 of 10 Denmark Open
J.Norris-Cohen
Askgaard-Konow
Sweden Open
O.Rimstedt-M.Rimstedt
Bj-
View
Download
2017-06-04 Polish Open Trials SEGMENT 8_9 ZAWADA
Sikora-Walczynski
Golebiowsk-Tuszynski
DABROWSKI
Pawlak-Dabrowski
Ohrysko-Jeleniewsk
View
Download
2017-06-04 Romanian Teams Championship Final 4_4 LOCO CFR 1
Mihai G-Mihai R
Voinescu D-Micescu V
DEVA
Sirb-Balita
Barbu D-Prodan A
View
Download
2017-06-04 ITALIAN MIXED TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP RR 9_9 FAILLA
FAILLA-CARNICELLI
LIGAMBI-COLONNA
FORNACIARI
MARIANI-BURATTI
MORGANTINI-LAURIA
View
Download
2017-06-04 51st APBF Championships 2017 Girls RR 2-6(2) CHINESE TAIPEI 2
AN CHEN-CHEN
H TSOU-M TSOU
CHINA
BO-XIAO
LI-HU
View
Download
2017-06-04 Polish Open Trials SEGMENT 7_9 ZAWADA
Golebiowsk-Tuszynski
Zawada-Strzemecki
DABROWSKI
Szymaszczy-Marks
Dabrowski-Pawlak
View
Download
2017-06-04 Nordic Championships 2017 Round 8 of 10 Finland Women
Erkkil-Ahonen
Tuomi-Kaminen
Denmark Women
L.Bilde-HRasmussen
Thomsen-Houm
View
Download
2017-06-04 51st APBF Championships 2017 Seniors RR 2-12 DJARUM ICBA
MANOPPO-LASUT
HARTONO-POLII
INDIA
NRK-KISTA
SREEKRISHN-SHAH
View
Download
2017-06-04 Romanian Teams Championship Final 3_4 LOCO CFR 1
Mihai G-Mihai R
Voinescu D-Micescu V
DEVA
Barbu-Prodan
Balita D-Sirb M
View
Download
2017-06-04 51st APBF Championships 2017 Ladies RR 2-9 INDONESIA
TUEJE-BOJOH
DEWI-WAHIU
CHINA
SHEN-WANG
LIU YAN-YAN
View
Download
2017-06-04 51st APBF Championships 2017 Open RR 2-11 AUSTRALIA
PEAKE-GILL
BEAUCHAMP-THOMSON
CHINESE TAIPEI
YEH-CHEN
YANG D-YANG S
View
Download
2017-06-04 51st APBF Championships Juniors RR 3-5 JAPAN
YAMAMOTO-EGUCHI
KATAGIRI-ENDO
SINGAPORE
HAW-LIU
Yang-Chen
View
Download
2017-06-04 51st APBF Championships 2017 Open RR 2-10 INDIA
BARDHAN-SARKAR
SADHU-DAS
JAPAN
KAKU-FURUTA
CHEN-TERAMOTO
View
Download
2017-06-04 51st APBF Championships 2017 Ladies RR 2-7 AUSTRALIA
LUSK-BOURKE
BOOKALLIL-TUTTY
CHINESE TAIPEI
WANG-POYA
SO-WU
View
Download
2017-06-04 51st APBF Championships 2017 Open RR 2-9 INDONESIA
KARWUR-SACUL
Robert P-Tavfik A
CHINA
DAI-YANG
ZHANG-LI
View
Download
2017-06-03 Nordic Championships 2017 Round 7 of 10 Iceland Open
Einarsson-J
Sigurdsson-Ingason
Norway Open
F.Helness-Hoftaniska
Berg-Austberg
View
Download
2017-06-03 Polish Open Trials - FINAL SEGMENT 6_9 ZAWADA
Strzemecki-Zawada
Golebiowsk-Tuszynski
DABROWSKI
Pawlak-Dabrowski
Ohrysko-Jeleniewsk
View
Download
2017-06-03 Romanian Teams Championship Final 2_4 LOCO CFR 1
Mihai G-Mihai R
Voinescu D-Micescu V
DEVA
Sirb-Balita
Barbu D-Prodan A
View
Download
2017-06-03 ITALIAN MIXED TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP RR 8_9 ZENARI
URBANI-ZENARI
DE BIASIO-CUCCORESE
FORNACIARI
MORGANTINI-LAURIA
BURATTI-MARIANI
View
Download
2017-06-03 Nordic Championships 2017 Round 6 of 10 Norway Open
Gr-T
Helness F-Hoftaniska
Sweden Open
Michielsen-Cullin
M Rimstedt-O Rimstedt
View
Download
2017-06-03 Polish Open Trials - FINAL SEGMENT 5_9 ZAWADA
Sikora-Walczynski
Golebiowsk-Tuszynski
DABROWSKI
Pawlak-Dabrowski
Jeleniewsk-Ohrysko
View
Download
2017-06-03 Romanian Teams Championship Final 1_4 LOCO CFR 1
Mihai G-Mihai R
Voinescu D-Micescu V
DEVA
Barbu-Prodan
Balita D-Sirb M
View
Download
2017-06-03 ITALIAN MIXED TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP RR 7_9 FAILLA
FAILLA-CARNICELLI
LIGAMBI-COLONNA
BENASSI
BENASSI-COLAMARTIN
PARRELLA-VENINI
View
Download
2017-06-03 Nordic Championships 2017 round 5 of 10 Norway
Berg-Austberg
Gr-T
Faroe Islands
Lassaberg-Mikkelsen
Simonsen-J
View
Download
2017-06-03 Polish Open Trials - FINAL SEGMENT 4_9 ZAWADA
Golebiowsk-Tuszynski
Strzemecki-Zawada
DABROWSKI
Pawlak-Dabrowski
Szymaszczy-Marks
View
Download
2017-06-03 ITALIAN MIXED TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP RR 6_9 LANZAROTTI
ZALESKI-OLIVIERI
GOLIN-LANZAROTTI
FAILLA
LIGAMBI-COLONNA
FAILLA-CARNICELLI
View
Download
2017-06-03 Romanian Teams Championship Semifinal 4_4 TOP BRIDGE 1
Moraru-Filip
Briciu M-Ghigheci O
DEVA
Sirb-Balita
Barbu D-Prodan A
View
Download
2017-06-03 Romanian Team Championship Semifinal 3 Locomotiva CFR 1
Geta Mihai-Radu Mihai
VOINESCU-MICESCU
Locomotiva CFR 4
Zavloschi-Dumitru
MUGUREL-PETCULESCU
View
Download
2017-06-03 51st APBF Championships 2017 Open RR 2-8 INDIA
CHOTAN-KACHCHU
West-East
THAILAND
KUMPOL N-SOMMAI B
South-North
View
Download
2017-06-03 51st APBF Championships 2017 Youngsters RR2-4(2) CHINESE TAIPEI
CHEN-LO
CHIU-LIU
CHINA
QIU-YU
Ding-PAN
View
Download
2017-06-03 Polish Open Trials - FINAL SEGMENT 3_9 ZAWADA
Strzemecki-Zawada
Golebiowsk-Tuszynski
DABROWSKI
Szymaszczy-Marks
Jeleniwski-Ohrysko
View
Download
2017-06-03 Nordic Championships 2017 Round 4 of 10 Sweden Women
S.Rimstedt-
Andersson-Berthau
Finland Women
Tuomi-Kaminen
Erkkil-Ahonen
View
Download
2017-06-03 Romanian Teams Championship Semifinal 3_4 TOP BRIDGE 1
Moraru-Filip
Briciu M-Ghigheci O
DEVA
Barbu-Prodan
Balita D-Sirb M
View
Download
2017-06-03 51st APBF Championships 2017 Open RR 2-7 SINGAPORE
LAM-NG
Cheng-Kun
NEW ZEALAND
BROWN-WHIBLEY
Reid-Newell
View
Download
2017-06-03 51st APBF Championships 2017 Seniors RR 2-7 AUSTRALIA 2
DE LIVERA-BRAITHWAIT
HINGE-VAN
CHINA
ZHOU-SUN
XIAONONG-MINGKUN
View
Download
2017-06-03 51st APBF Championships 2017 Girls RR 2-6(2) AUSTRALIA
McGRATH-COOPER
PEACOCK-SUNDERASON
THAILAND
KEBMPA-SINMA
NATRAWEE-PAJAREE
View
Download
2017-06-03 51st APBF Championships 2017 Ladies RR 2-5 THAILAND
PHATTARIN -POBSOOK K
PAVINEE-VALLAPA
CHINA
HUANG-WANG
LIU-LU
View
Download
2017-06-03 51st Championships 2017 Youngsters RR 2-5 SINGAPORE
TEO-LEE
WU-XIN
THAILAND
KRITSAKRON-PARIT
KUISUWAN-CHULATUMMA
View
Download
2017-06-03 51st APBF Championships 2017 Ladies RR 2-4 AUSTRALIA
LUSK-BOURKE
GINSBERG-TRAVIS
NEW ZEALAND
HUMPRHIES-JACOB
NEWTON-WILKINSON
View
Download
2017-06-02 51st Championships 2017 Youngsters RR 2-5 SINGAPORE
ZULFIKAR-HEALTHO
Ali Akbar-Hasyimi
THAILAND
SMITH-THOMPSON
RHODES-RANSON
View
Download
2017-06-02 ITALIAN MIXED TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP RR 5_9 BIAGIOTTI
VERSACE-PRAMOTTON
MONTANARI-BIAGIOTTI
FORNACIARI
MORGANTINI-LAURIA
BURATTI-MARIANI
View
Download
2017-06-02 Nordic Championships 2017 Round 3 of 10 Denmark
J.Norris-Cohen
Askgaard-Konow
Sweden
Michielsen-Cullin
M Rimstedt-O Rimstedt
View
Download
2017-06-02 Polish Open Trials - FINAL SEGMENT 2_9 ZAWADA
Strzemecki-Zawada
Sikora-Walczynski
DABROWSKI
Pawlak-Dabrowski
Jeleniewsk-Ohrysko
View
Download
2017-06-02 Romanian Teams Championship Semifinal 2_4 TOP BRIDGE 1
Coldea-Teodorescu
Briciu M-Ghigheci O
DEVA
Sirb-Balita
Barbu D-Prodan A
View
Download
2017-06-02 Romanian Teams Championship Semifinals 1 Locomotiva CFR 1
Geta Mihai-Radu Mihai
SAFTA-MICESCU
Locomotiva CFR 4
Zavloschi-Dumitru
PETCULESCU-MUGUREL
View
Download
2017-06-02 ITALIAN MIXED TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP RR 4_9 Fornaciari
BARONI-FORNACIARI
MORGANTINI-LAURIA
Lanzarotti
ZALESKI-OLIVIERI
GOLIN-LANZAROTTI
View
Download
2017-06-02 Romanian Team Championship Semifinal 1_4 TOP BRIDGE 1
Coldea-Teodorescu
Briciu M-Ghigheci O
DEVA
Barbu-Prodan
Balita D-Sirb M
View
Download
2017-06-02 Nordic Championships 2017 Round 2 of 10 Norway Women
Wennevold-G.Helness
Harding-Fuglestad
Denmark Women
L.Bilde-HRasmussen
Thomsen-Houm
View
Download
2017-06-02 Polish Open Trials - FINAL SEGMENT 1_9 ZAWADA
Sikora-Walczynski
Golebiowsk-Tuszynski
DABROWSKI
Jeleniewsk-Ohrysko
Szymaszczy-Marks
View
Download
2017-06-02 Nordic Championships 2017 Round 1 of 10 Finland Open
Fagerlund-Koistinen
Viitasalo-Salomaa
Iceland Open
Einarsson-J
Sigurdsson-Ingason
View
Download
2017-06-02 ITALIAN MIXED TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP RR 3_9 Failla
FAILLA-CARNICELLI
LIGAMBI-COLONNA
Zenari
MASUCCI-CAPRIATA
DE BIASIO-CUCCORESE
View
Download
2017-06-02 Polish Open Trials - semifinal SEGMENT 9_9 Zawada
Strzemecki-Zawada
Golebiewsk-Tuszynski
Bridge24.pl
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
Tuczynski-Chmurski
View
Download
2017-06-02 51st APBF Championships 2017 Juniors RR2-9 INDONESIA
ZULFIKAR-HEALTHO
Ali Akbar-Hasyimi
AUSTRALIA
SMITH-THOMPSON
RHODES-RANSON
View
Download
2017-06-02 Polish Open Trials - semifinal SEGMENT 8_9 Zawada
Sikora-Walczynski
Golebiowsk-Tuszynski
Bridge24.pl
Tuczynski-Chmurski
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
View
Download
2017-06-02 51st APBF Championships 2017 Open RR 2-4 CHN HONG KONG
TANG-WAI
HO-TUNG
INDONESIA
PARASIAN-ASBI
GIOVANI-BILL R G
View
Download
2017-06-02 51st APBF Championships 2017 Girls RR2-2(1) CHN HONG KONG
LU-FANG
HUI-TANG
CHINESE TAIPEI 2
TSOU-HSIN-YEN T
Y.CHEN-I.CHEN
View
Download
2017-06-02 51st APBF Championships 2017 Seniors RR 2-3 CHINESE TAIPEI 1
SHIH-LIN
Cheng-Chi
INDIA
SHAH-SREEKRISHN
R Krishnan-Moorthy
View
Download
2017-06-02 51st APBF Championships 2017 Junior RR 2-7 CHN HONG KONG
CHAN-MOO
MAN-TSENG
CHINA
MIAO-GU
QINGFENG-XU
View
Download
2017-06-02 51st APBF Championships 2017 Ladies RR 2-2 INDONESIA
Tueje-Bojoh
E Sumampou-Andhani
THAILAND
Pavinee S-Vallapa S
Phattharin-Kamolvej
View
Download
2017-06-02 51ST APBF Championships 2017 Open RR2-1 KOREA
AHN-JANG
CHUN-LEE
SINGAPORE
POON-LOO
CHENG-KUN
View
Download
2017-06-02 51st APBF Championships 2017 Youngsters RR2-1 JAPAN
MIYAKE-YOSHIDA
TAKIZAWA-INOUE
INDONESIA
IDRIS-EFRI
PINKA-BHAKTI
View
Download
2017-06-01 ITALIAN MIXED TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP RR 2_9 BIAGIOTTI
VERSACE-PRAMOTTON
DE PAOLA-TOKAY
TESSITORE
MAGGIORA-BADOLATO
BRUCCULERI-ROMANI
View
Download
2017-06-01 Polish Open Trials - semifinal SEGMENT 7_9 Zawada
Golebiowsk-Tuszynski
Strzemecki-Zawada
Bridge24.pl
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
Tuczynski-Chmurski
View
Download
2017-06-01 ITALIAN MIXED TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 RR 1_9 FORNACIARI
BURATTI-MARIANI
MORGANTINI-LAURIA
ROSSI
TIDONE-FRANCO
ROSSI-CAUSA
View
Download
2017-06-01 Polish Open Trials - semifinal SEGMENT 6_9 Zawada
Golebiowsk-Tuszynski
Walczynski-Sikora
Bridge24.pl
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
Tuczynski-Chmurski
View
Download
2017-06-01 Polish Open Trials - semifinal SEGMENT 5_9 Zawada
Golebiewsk-Tuszynski
Zawada-Strzemecki
Bridge24.pl
Chmurski-Tuczynski
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
View
Download
2017-06-01 NSBC Watermark Teams Final 2_2 LISLE
WILKINSON-SHARP
LISLE-LISLE
WALSH
WALSH-MCDONALD
KORENHOF-VAN DER VL
View
Download
2017-06-01 Polish Open Trials - semifinal SEGMENT 4_9 Zawada
Strzemecki-Zawada
Walczynski-Sikora
Bridge24.pl
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
Tuczynski-Chmurski
View
Download
2017-06-01 NSBC Watermark Teams Final 1_2 LISLE
WILKINSON-SHARP
LISLE-LISLE
WALSH
WALSH-MCDONALD
KORENHOF-VAN DER VL
View
Download
2017-06-01 NSBC Watermark Teams Final 1_2 LISLE
Walsh-McDonald
Thomson-Beachaump
WALSH
Fryda-Curtis
G Clarke-S Clarke
View
Download
2017-06-01 51st APBF Championships Open RR 1-15 AUSTRALIA
PEAKE-GILL
HOLLANDS-MILL
KOREA 2
CHOI-KIM
CHANG-LEE
View
Download
2017-06-01 51st APBF Championships 2017 Seniors RR 1-15 Chinese Taipei I
SHIH-LIN
CHENH-CHI
Singapore
CHoy-Tan
LIAO-HENG
View
Download
2017-06-01 51st APBF Championships 2017 Ladies RR 1-10 SINGAPORE
LI-SEET
MIN-TENG
INDIA
LAROIA-BHAGWATI
RUPA-MARIANNE
View
Download
2017-06-01 51st APBF Championships 2017 Seniors RR 1-14 CHN HONG KONG 2
FUNG-LAM
TSE-CHENG
BHINEKA ICBA
KRISMARTHA-KASENDRA
SUSANTO-TONTEY
View
Download
2017-06-01 51st APBF Championships 2017 Seniors RR 1-13 KOREA 2
LEE-HAN
CHOI-PARK
AUSTRALIA 2
SMOLANKO-FREE
DE LIVERA-BRAITH WAI
View
Download
2017-06-01 51st APBF Championships 2017 Ladies RR 1-10 JAPAN
NODA-SATO
KAHO-YANAGISAWA
KOREA 2
Lee-MIN
KIM-OH
View
Download
2017-05-31 Polish Open Trials - semifinal SEGMENT 3_9 POLAND
Mazurkiewi-Jassem
Klukowski-Zatorski
Dabrowski
Pawlak-Dabrowski
Jeleniewsk-Ohrysko
View
Download
2017-05-31 Polish Open Trials - semifinal SEGMENT 2_9 Poland
Mazurkiewi-Jassem
Klukowski-Gawrys
Dabrowski
Pawlak-Dabrowski
Szymaszczy-Marks
View
Download
2017-05-31 Polish Open Trials - semifinal SEGMENT 1_9 Poland
Mazurkiewi-Jassem
Klukowski-Gawrys
Dabrowski
Ohrysko-M.Jeleniew
Szymaszczy-Marks
View
Download
2017-05-31 51st APBF Championships 2017 Girls RR1-6 CHINESE TAIPEI 2
MENG-HSUAN-HSIN-YEN
CHEN-CHUNG
AUSTRALIA
McGRATH-COOPERt
FULLER-SUNDERASAN
View
Download
2017-05-31 51st APBF Championships 2017 Open RR1-12 THAILAND
KUMPOL N-SOMMAI B
CHONGCHANA-KASEMSUK.K
INDONESIA
PARASIAN-ASBI
KARWUR-SACUL
View
Download
2017-05-31 51st APBF Championships 2017 Youngsters RR1-6(1) CHINA HONG KONG
WU-LAUN
HUNG-WONG
SINGAPORE
HUN-LEE
XIN-WU
View
Download
2017-05-31 51st APBF Championships 2017 Ladies RR 1-9 THAILAND
YAWAMON-ANN
Pavinee S-Vallapa S
AUSTRALIA
CANDICE-BARBARA
BOOKALLIL-TUTTY
View
Download
2017-05-31 51st APBF Championships 2017 Ladies RR 1-8 INDIA
IA-WATI
KALA-SHEEE
CHINA HONG KONG
LEE-LI
CHAN-LING
View
Download
2017-05-31 51st APBF Championships 2017 Open RR 1-10 NEW ZEALAND
BROWN-WHIBLEY
REID-NEWELL
AUSTRALIA
BEAUCHAMP-THOMSON
PEAKE-GILL
View
Download
2017-05-31 51st APBF Champsionship 2017 Seniors RR 1-9 CHINA
Tao-Lin
Shen X-Shen M
CHINESE TAIPEI 2
CHENG-SHEN
Yang C-Yang S
View
Download
2017-05-31 51st APBF Championship 2017 Open RR 1-9 CHINA MACAU
CHAN-ROSARIO
LEI-LAI
MALAYSIA
RASMUSSEN-SHEK
DAVID-TAN
View
Download
2017-05-30 51st APBF Championships 2017 Seniors RR1-8 INDIA
SREEKRISHN-J SHAH
RUIA-SEQUEIRA
AUSTRALIA 1
LAZER-GUMBY
NEILL-KANETKAR
View
Download
2017-05-30 51st APBF Championships 2017 Open RR 1-8 JAPAN
CHEN-TERAMOTO
KAKU-FURUTA
CHINA
DAI-YANG
JIANG-LI
View
Download
2017-05-30 51st APBF Championships 2017 Open RR 1-8 JAPAN
CHEN-TERAMOTO
KAKU-FURUTA
CHINA
DAI-YANG
JIANG-LI
View
Download
2017-05-30 51st APBF Championships 2017 Seniors RR1-8 INDIA
SREEKRISHN-J SHAH
RUIA-SEQUEIRA
AUSTRALIA 1
LAZER-GUMBY
NEILL-KANETKAR
View
Download
2017-05-30 51st APBF Championships 2017 Ladies RR 1-6 JAPAN
FUKUYOSHI-TAKASAKI
NODA-SATO
NEW ZEALAND
WILKINSON-NEWTON
PALMER-CARTNER
View
Download
2017-05-30 51st APBF Championships 2017 Open RR 1-7 CHINESE TAIPEI
HUANG-LIU
S.Yang-D.Yang
NEW ZEALAND
BROWN-WHIBLEY
Bach-Cornell
View
Download
2017-05-30 51st APBF Championships 2017 Open RR 1-6 INDIA
SADHU-MUK
JAIN-BADAL
CHINA HONG KONG
WAI-TANG
HO-TUNG
View
Download
2017-05-30 51st APBF Championships 2017 Seniors RR 1-6 CHINESE TAIPEI 1
Juei-Y-u-LIN
CHENG-CHI
BHINEKA ICBA
GHANI-SUSANTO
SUGARTO-KARENDARA
View
Download
2017-05-30 51st APBF Championships 2017 Ladies RR 1-4 CHINA
SHEN-WANG
LU-LIU
INDONESIA
DEWI-WAHYU
JULITA-LUSJE
View
Download
2017-05-30 51st APBF Championships 2017 Seniors RR 1-5 DJARUM ICBA
MANOPPO-LASUT
Bam-Bert
CHINA HONG KONG
YEUNG-LING
Wan-Zen
View
Download
2017-05-29 51st APBF Championships 2017 Seniors RR 4 JAPAN
OHNO K.-A. YAMADA
YAMADA K-INO
AUSTRALIA 1
KANETKAR-NEILL
BROWN-BUCHEN
View
Download
2017-05-29 51st APBF Championship 2017 Girls RR 2 INDONESIA
Ningtyas-Sibuea
TRIANA-MARTANTI
CHINA
Bo Fu-Hanxiao Li
LI-HU
View
Download
2017-05-29 51st APBF Championships 2017 Seniors RR 3 KOREA 1
HWANG-CHO
KWON-IM
THAILAND
ROON-WAITARE
SOMCHAI-ESTHER
View
Download
2017-05-29 51st APBF Championships 2017 Open RR 3 of 30 KUWAIT
AHMED-ABDULAZIZ
Numan-Saud
SINGAPORE
LAM-NG
Loo-Poon
View
Download
2017-05-29 51st APBF Championship 2017 RR 2 of 30 - Open JAPAN
CHEN-TERAMOTO
hiroshi-kazuo
THAILAND
JATURONG-WANCHAI
chongchana-kasemsuk
View
Download
2017-05-29 51st APBF Championship 2017 RR 2 - Ladies Chinese Taipei
Wang-Tsai
LIU-LU
Korea 1
KIM-PARK
HWANG-PARK
View
Download
2017-05-29 51st APBF Championship 2017 RR 2 of 30 - Open JAPAN
CHEN-TERAMOTO
hiroshi-kazuo
THAILAND
JATURONG-WANCHAI
chongchana-kasemsuk
View
Download
2017-05-29 51st APBF Championships 2017 RR 1 - Juniors KOREA
PARK-KIM
LEE-ROH
PHILLIPINES
VERA-FRANCISCO
jaycee-CELIZ
View
Download
2017-05-29 51st APBF Championships 2017 RR 1 of 30 - Open CHINA MACAU
CHAN-ROSARIO
Cai-Lei
KOREA 1
JANG-AHN
Chun-Lee
View
Download
2017-05-28 Polish 2nd League - play-off SEGMENT 5_6 NOTUS DF
Peplonski-Sobkiewicz
Kowalczyk-Burakowski
ABNEGAT Warsaw
Przytycka-Zielinski
Wojtczuk-Tokaj-Wojt
View
Download
2017-05-28 Polish 2nd League - play-off SEGMENT 4_6 NOTUS DF
Peplonski-Szlacheta
Kowalczyk-Burakowski
ABNEGAT Warsaw
Przytycka-Zielinski
Galazka-Ciborowski
View
Download
2017-05-28 Polish 2nd League - play-off SEGMENT 3_6 NOTUS DF
Szlacheta-Sobkiewicz
Kowalczyk-Burakowski
ABNEGAT Warsaw
Przytycka-Zielinski
P Galazka-Ciborowski
View
Download
2017-05-28 2017 Swedish Teams 9_2 Scania
Nilsland-Ekenberg
Probert -Andersson
Skalman
Bergdahl-Petersson
Ahlesved-Warne
View
Download
2017-05-28 III-rd National Bridge Tournament Asenovgrad 2017 11_11 Keremida
Kermedchi-Mihov
Denchev-Ivan Radev
K1
Aronov-Damyanova
Nanev-Stefanov
View
Download
2017-05-28 Practice Match Untitled segment Ladies 1
park-kim
West-East
Ladies 2
AN-yes
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-28 Practice Match Untitled segment Ladies 1
South-North
West-East
Ladies 2
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-28 Polish 2nd League - play-off SEGMENT 2_6 NOTUS DF
Burakowski-Sobkiewicz
Kowalczyk-Bak
ABNEGAT Warsaw
Grzeszkowi-Rozanski
Ciborowska-Ciborowski
View
Download
2017-05-28 51st APBF Championships Seoul RR 3 of 20 Open KOREA
South-North
West-East
BANGLADESH
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-28 2017 Swedish Teams 9_1 Scania
Wirgren-Bennet
Probert -Andersson
Skalman
Warne-Ahlesved
-G
View
Download
2017-05-28 III-rd National Bridge Tournament Asenovgrad 2017 10_11 Keremida
Keremedchi-Mihov
Denchev-Ivan Radev
Gazprom
Krastev-Vakrilov
Geshev-Borisov
View
Download
2017-05-28 Practice Match Untitled segment Ladies 1
South-North
West-East
Ladies 2
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-28 Polish 2nd League - play-off SEGMENT 1_6 NOTUS DF
Burakowski-Sobkiewicz
Kowalczyk-Bak
ABNEGAT Warsaw
Grzeszkowi-Rozanski
Ciborowska-Ciborowski
View
Download
2017-05-28 III-rd National Bridge Tournament Asenovgrad 2017 9_11 Keremida
Keremedchi-Mihov
Denchev-Ivan Radev
K1
Aronov-Damyanova
Nanev-Stefanov
View
Download
2017-05-28 Tallinn Bridge Festival Semifinal Vytas
Russyan-Kowalski
Olansky-Vainikonis
Ararat
Rubenis-Neimanis
Romanovska-Jansons
View
Download
2017-05-28 2017 Swedish Teams 8_2 Scania
Wirgren -Bennet
Nilsland -Ekenberg
Michielsen
Bertheau-Hult
M Rimstedt-O Rimstedt
View
Download
2017-05-28 III-rd National Bridge Tournament Asenovgrad 2017 8_11 K1
Nanev-Juls
Aronov-Damyanova
Keremida
Denchev-Radev
Kermedchie-Mihov
View
Download
2017-05-28 PORTUGUESE NATIONAL INTER-CLUBS 1st DIVISION 7_7 CBL
R.JORGE-J.CLEMENTE
Belmar-Paco
CDUP
JO-JULIANO B.
Jose P.S.-Pedro A.R.
View
Download
2017-05-27 PORTUGUESE NATIONAL INTER-CLUBS 1st DIVISION 6_7 AVGP
A.PALMA-P.G.PEREIR
Ana Luisa-Sofia C.P.
CBE
F.POMBO-I.ARAUJO
Pedro M.-Luis M.
View
Download
2017-05-27 2017 Swedish Teams 8_1 Scania
Wirgren-Bennet
Nilsland -Ekenberg
Michielsen
O Rimstedt-M Rimstedt
Michielsen-Cullin
View
Download
2017-05-27 III-rd National Bridge Tournament Asenovgrad 2017 7_11 K1
Nanev-Juls
Aronov-Damyanova
Keremida
Denchev-Radev
Kermedchie-Mihov
View
Download
2017-05-27 2017 Swedish Teams 7_2 Lag Lerner
Swensson-Linder
Fryklund -Br
Scania
Probert-Andersson
Nilsland -Ekenberg
View
Download
2017-05-27 NM Lagfinale 2017 7:2 Bergen Akademisk BK
Dale-Midttveit
Vaardal-H
Vikersund BK
Eide-R
Aabye-Saur
View
Download
2017-05-27 PORTUGUESE NATIONAL INTER-CLUBS 1st DIVISION 3_7 CDUP
J.Barbosa-Juliano B.
P.A.RIBEIR-J.P.SOUSA
ABL
Castanheir-Petrucci
P.DIAS-P.DUR
View
Download
2017-05-27 III-rd National Bridge Tournament Asenovgrad 2017 6_11 Keremida
Keremedchi-Mihov
Denchev-Ivan Radev
K1
Aronov-Damyanova
Nanev-Stefanov
View
Download
2017-05-27 III-rd National Bridge Tournament Asenovgrad 2017 5_11 Keremida
Keremedchi-Mihov
Denchev-Ivan Radev
Nadya
Nikolov-Nemgenchev
Nenchev-Djuvanova
View
Download
2017-05-27 2017 Swedish Teams 7_1 Lag Lerner
Swensson -Linder
Johansson -Fryklund
Scania
Wirgren -Bennet
Probert -Andersson
View
Download
2017-05-27 Danmark - One Eyed Jacks Jubil kamp 13 af 13 Werdelin
Schmidt-Werdelin
West-East
Konow
Hagen-N
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-27 NM Lagfinale 2017 7:1 Bergen Akademisk BK
Fyllingsli-Eriksen
Vaardal-H
Vikersund BK
Aabye-Saur
Smith-Evjen
View
Download
2017-05-27 III-rd National Bridge Tournament Asenovgrad 2017 34_11 Keremida
Keremedchi-Mihov
Denchev-Ivan Radev
Gazprom
Krastev-Vakrilov
Kostadinov-Vasilev
View
Download
2017-05-27 Danmark - One Eyed Jacks Jubil Kamp 12 af 13 Thomsen
Houm-Sch
West-East
Werdelin
Cohen-Norris
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-27 2017 Swedish Teams 6_2 Michielsen
M Rimstedt-O Rimstedt
Michielsen-Cullin
Skalman
Warne-Ahlesved
Bergdahl -Petersson
View
Download
2017-05-27 Danmark - One Eyed Jacks Jubil Kamp 11 af 13 Boesgaard
HKS-Henriksen
West-East
Dam Mortensen
Vinther-S
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-27 NM Lagfinale 2017 6:2 Vikersund BK
Eide-R
Aabye-Saur
TopBridge BC 3
Bang-Furunes
Martinusse-Brekke
View
Download
2017-05-27 III-rd National Bridge Tournament Asenovgrad 2017 3_11 Keremida
Keremedchi-Michov
Denchev-Ivan Radev
Berserk
Ponev-Darakchiev
Kostadinov-Nalbantska
View
Download
2017-05-27 Danmark - One Eyed Jacks Jubil kamp 10 af 13 S.Buus-Thomsen
Houm-Sch
SBuus-Thom-B.Houm
Konow
Hagen-N
Konow-Askgaard
View
Download
2017-05-27 Practice Match Untitled segment Ladies 1
South-North
West-East
Ladies 2
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-27 2017 Swedish Teams 6_1 Michielsen
M Rimstedt-O Rimstedt
Bertheau-Hult
Skalman
Bergdahl-Petersson
Ahlesved-Warne
View
Download
2017-05-27 III-rd National Bridge Tournament Asenovgrad 2017 2_11 Keremida
Keremedchi-Mihov
Radev-Denchev
K1
Aronov-Damyanova
Nanev-Stefanov
View
Download
2017-05-27 Danmark - One Eyed Jacks Jubil kamp 9 af 13 Kruse
Lund-Kruse
Horst-Snabe
Boesgaard
HKS-Henriksen
Boesgaard-HC Nielsen
View
Download
2017-05-27 NM Lagfinale 2017 6:1 Vikersund
Smith-Evjen
Aabye-Saur
TopBridge 3
Larsen-Wilt
Bang-Furunes
View
Download
2017-05-27 51st APBF championships RR 2A of 25 korea
South-North
West-East
japan
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-27 III-rd National Bridge Tournament Asenovgrad 2017 1_11 Nadya
Nikolov-Nakov
Nenchev-Djuvanova
Gazprom
Geshev-Borisov
Kostadinov-Vasilev
View
Download
2017-05-27 51st APBF championship rr3a k
South-North
West-East
p
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-27 APBF Practice 11 Team 1
South-North
West-East
Team 2
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-27 Untitled match Untitled segment Team 1
South-North
West-East
Team 2
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-26 PORTUGUESE NATIONAL INTER-CLUBS 1st DIVISION 1_7 AVGP
J.FANHA-P.MORBEY
A.Palma-Paulo G.P.
CDUP
J.BARBOSA-J.BARBOSA
Jos-Pedro A.R.
View
Download
2017-05-26 2017 Swedish Teams 5_2 Michielsen
M Rimstedt-O Rimstedt
Michielsen-Cullin
Anubis
Malmstr-S
Alenfalk -Kvick
View
Download
2017-05-26 Danmark - One Eyed Jacks Jubil Kamp 8 af 13 Zeeberg
Hansen-Zeeberg
West-East
S.Buus-Thomsen
S.Thomsen-B.Houm
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-26 2017 Swedish Teams 5_1 Michielsen
M Rimstedt-O Rimstedt
Michielsen-Cullin
Anubis
Alenfalk-Kvick
Malmstr-S
View
Download
2017-05-26 NM Lagfinale 2017 5:2 Bergen Akademisk BK
Dale-Midttveit
Vaardal-H
TopBridge BC 5
SI H-Ovesen
Thoresen-Hegge
View
Download
2017-05-26 Danmark - One Eyed Jacks Jubil kamp 6 af 13 Boesgaard
Boesgaard-HC Nielsen
HKS-Henriksen
Werdelin
Cohen-J.Norris
Schmidt-Werdelin
View
Download
2017-05-26 Tallinn Bridge Festival 7_7 Vytas
Kowalski-Russyan
Olansky-Vainikonis
Sudovia
Chumak-Jankauskas
Grigoraiti-Simanaitie
View
Download
2017-05-26 Tallinn Bridge Festival 6_7 Vytas
Kowalski-Russyan
Olansky-Vainikonis
Eksprompt
Laanem-Tenn
Triskin-Kalma
View
Download
2017-05-26 2017 Swedish Teams 4_2 San Sac
Ramquist-Eliasson
Blid J-Hed S
Michielsen
Bertheau-Hult
Michielsen-Cullin
View
Download
2017-05-26 Danmark - One Eyed Jacks Jubil kamp 5 af 13 J. Buus-Thomsen
N-J.Thomsen
West-East
S. Buus-Thomsen
S.Thomsen-B.Houm
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-26 FridayMay26Practice Segment1 BCB
Judy Padgu-Fred Yelle
West-East
Airport
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-26 NM Lagfinale 2017 5:1 Bergen Akademisk BK
Fyllingsli-Eriksen
Vaardal-SO H
TopBridge BC 5
Bog-Simonsen
SI H-Ovesen
View
Download
2017-05-26 DANMARK - ONE EYED JACKS 2017 kamp 4 af 13 Boesgaard
Boesgaard-HC Nielsen
West-East
Konow
Askgaard-Konow
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-26 Tallinn Bridge Festival 5_7 Vytas
Kowalski-Russyan
Olansky-Vainikonis
Kalmaar
Aasm-Mirme
Aava-Kurig
View
Download
2017-05-26 Danmark - One Eyed Jacks Jubil kamp 3 af 13 Ege
VangLarsen-Raulund
West-East
Norris
G.Norris-J
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-26 2017 Swedish Teams 4_1 San Sac
Ragnarsson-L
J. Blid -S.Hed
Michielsen
O Rimstedt-M Rimstedt
P.Bertheau-S. Hult
View
Download
2017-05-26 Tallinn Bridge Festival 4_7 Johha
Zvorovski-Piibeleht
Vasar-Laan
Kalmaar
Aasm-Mirme
Aava-Kurig
View
Download
2017-05-26 NM Lagfinale 2017 4:2 TopBridge BC 5
Bog-Simonsen
Thoresen-Hegge
TopBridge BC 3
Martinusse-Brekke
Bang-Furunes
View
Download
2017-05-26 Danmark - One Eyed Jacks 2017 Jubil kamp 2 af 13 Thomsen
Houm-Sch
S.Buus-Tho-B.Houm
Kruse
Horst-Snabe
Peter Lund-Petersen
View
Download
2017-05-26 Tallinn Bridge Festival 3_7 Vytas
Kowalski-Russyan
Olansky-Vainikonis
Johha
Zvorovski-Piibeleht
Vasar-Laan
View
Download
2017-05-26 Danmark - One Eyed Jacks Jubil Runde 1 af 13 Konow
Hagen-N
Konow-Askgaard
Danielsen
Bekkouche-Danielsen
Kehl-Binderkran
View
Download
2017-05-26 2017 Swedish Teams 3_2 Skalman
-G
Warne N-Ahlesved K
En p
Nord-Ek
Sundstr-Westman A
View
Download
2017-05-26 NM Lagfinale 2017 4:1 TopBridge BC 5
SI H-Ovesen
Thoresen-Hegge
TopBridge BC 3
Bang-Furunes
Martinusse-Brekke
View
Download
2017-05-26 Tallinn BidgeFestival 2_7 Vytas
South-North
Olansky-Vainikonis
Fin/Est
West-East
Parviainen-Utter
View
Download
2017-05-26 2017 Swedish Teams 3_1 Skalman
Bergdahl -Petersson
Warne N-Ahlesved K
En p
Westman -Sundstr
Hultman M-Karlsson J
View
Download
2017-05-26 Tallinn Bridge Festival 1_7 Latvia U25W
Diana Kamp-Sintija Sa
West-East
Gambitas
Genadi-Virginijus
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-26 NM Klubblag finale 2017 kamp 3:2 3:2 Vikersund
Aabye-Saur
Smith-Evjen
Stavanger
Leinan-Eliassen
B-Larsen
View
Download
2017-05-26 2017 Senior USA2 Final Segment 6 of 6 P Hamman NPC
Zia-Garner
Hamman-Bramley
Wolfson
Becker-Graves
Sontag-Berkowitz
View
Download
2017-05-25 2017 Senior USA2 Final Segment 5 of 6 P Hamman NPC
Zia-Garner
Hamman-Bramley
Wolfson
Sontag-Berkowitz
Silverman-Wolfson
View
Download
2017-05-25 2017 Swedish Teams 2_2 San Sac
Ragnarsson-L
Blid -Hed
Everfresh
T-Larsson
Brunzell -Selld
View
Download
2017-05-25 2017 Senior USA2 Final Segment 4 of 6 P Hamman NPC
Zia-Garner
Milner-Lall
Wolfson
Graves-Becker
Wolfson-Silverman
View
Download
2017-05-25 2017 Swedish Teams 2_1 San Sac
Ragnarsson-L
Ramquist -Eliasson P
Everfresh
Selld-Brunzell
T-Larsson
View
Download
2017-05-25 NM Lagfinale 2017 3:2 Vikersund BK
Aabye-Saur
Eide-R
Stavanger BK
B-Larsen
Leinan-Eliassen
View
Download
2017-05-25 2017 Senior USA2 Final Segment 3 of 6 P Hamman NPC
Lall-Milner
Zia-Garner
Wolfson
Berkowitz-Sontag
Graves-Becker
View
Download
2017-05-25 2017 Swedish Teams 1_2 Scania
Wirgren -Bennet
Probert -Andersson
Anubis
Malmstr-S
Alenfalk -Kvick
View
Download
2017-05-25 NM Lagfinale 2017 2:2 Bergen Akademisk BK
Dale-Midttveit
Fyllingsli-Eriksen
Studentenes BK
Bj-Stoen
Gundersen-Grude
View
Download
2017-05-25 2017 Swedish Teams 1_1 Scania
Wirgren-Bennet
Ekenberg S-Nilsland M
Anubis
Alenfalk-Kvick
S-Malmstr
View
Download
2017-05-25 NM Lagfinale 2017 2:1 Bergen Akademisk BK
SO H-Vaardal
Fyllingsli-Eriksen
Studentenes BK
Gundersen-Grude
Kristoffer-Vist
View
Download
2017-05-25 NSBC Watermark Teams [B] 2 Walsh
Walsh-McDonald
Thomson-Beachaump
Clarke
Fryda-Curtis
G Clarke-S Clarke
View
Download
2017-05-25 2017 Watermark Teams Semi 2_2 LAZER
CROMPTON-PRESCOTT
HUGHES-MORRISON
LISLE
LISLE-LISLE
WILKINSON-SHARP
View
Download
2017-05-25 NM Lagfinale 2017 1:2 Vikersund BK
Aabye- S
Thoresen-Hegge
TopBridge BC 5
H-Saur
Ovesen-Smith
View
Download
2017-05-25 NSBC Watermark Teams [B] Semi Final Walsh
Walsh-McDonald
Thomson-Beachaump
Clarke
Fryda-Curtis
G Clarke-S Clarke
View
Download
2017-05-25 NSBC Watermark Teams Semi 1 of 2 Lazer
CROMPTON-PRESCOTT
Hughes-Morrison
Lisle
LISLE-LISLE
Wilkinson-Sharp
View
Download
2017-05-25 NM Lagfinale 2017 1:1 Vikersund BK
Aabye-Saur
Smith-Evjen
TopBridge BC 5
Thoresen-Hegge
H-Ovesen
View
Download
2017-05-25 2017 Senior USA2 Final Segment 2 of 6 P Hamman NPC
Hamman-Bramley
Zia-Garner
Wolfson
Silverman-Wolfson
Sontag-Berkowitz
View
Download
2017-05-24 2017 Senior USA2 Final Segment 1 of 6 P Hamman NPC
Lall-Milner
Zia-Garner
Wolfson
Berkowitz-Sontag
Graves-Becker
View
Download
2017-05-24 IF22 U26 vs Ekstraklasa SEGMENT 2_2 Ekstraklasa
witaLis-Dmowski
Darkiewicz-Krajewski
Inwitofitka U26
Cwiek-Konopko
Czaplicki-Grzegorzew
View
Download
2017-05-24 2917 Senior USA2 SF Segment 6 of 6 P Hamman NPC
Zia-Garner
Hamman-Bramley
Falk
Simson-Aker
Rengstorff-Eisenstein
View
Download
2017-05-24 IF22 U26 vs Ekstraklasa SEGMENT 1_2 Ekstraklasa
Krajewski-Darkiewicz
Talar-Dmowski
Inwitofitka U26
Cwiek-Konopko
Czaplicki-Grzegorzew
View
Download
2017-05-24 A 2017 Senior USA2 SF Segment 5 of 6 P Hamman NPC
Zia-Garner
Milner-Lall
Falk
Lusky-Falk
Simson-Aker
View
Download
2017-05-24 B 2017 Senior USA2 SF Segment 5 of 6 Wolfson
Silverman-Wolfson
Berkowitz-Sontag
Lewis
Drewski-Krekorian
L Lewis-P Lewis
View
Download
2017-05-24 B 2017 Senior USA2 SF Segment 4 of 6 Wolfson
Graves-Becker
Berkowitz-Sontag
Lewis
Drewski-Krekorian
Itabashi-P Lewis
View
Download
2017-05-24 A Senior USA2 SF Segment 4 of 6 P Hamman NPC
Hamman-Bramley
Zia-Garner
Falk
Rengstorff-Eisenstein
Simson-Aker
View
Download
2017-05-23 B 2017 Senior USA2 SF Segment 3 of 6 Wolfson
Graves-Becker
Silverman-Wolfson
Lewis
Drewski-Krekorian
Itabashi-P Lewis
View
Download
2017-05-23 A 2017 Senior USA2 SF Segment 3 of 6 P Hamman NPC
Hamman-Bramley
Zia-Garner
Falk
Aker-Simson
Lusky-Falk
View
Download
2017-05-23 B 2017 Senior USA2 SF Segment 2 of 6 Wolfson
Silverman-Wolfson
Berkowitz-Sontag
Lewis
Itabashi-L Lewis
Krekorian-Drewski
View
Download
2017-05-23 A 2017 Senior USA2 SF Segment 2 of 6 P Hamman NPC
Lall-Milner
Zia-Garner
Falk
Rengstorff-Eisenstein
Lusky-Falk
View
Download
2017-05-23 B 2017 Senior USA2 SF Segment 1 of 6 Wolfson
Graves-Becker
Berkowitz-Sontag
Lewis
P Lewis-L Lewis
Krekorian-Drewski
View
Download
2017-05-23 2017 Senior USA2 SF Segment 1 of 6 P Hamman NPC
Hamman-Bramley
Milner-Lall
Falk
Aker-Simson
Rengstorff-Eisenstein
View
Download
2017-05-23 C 2017 Senior USA2 QF Segment 6 of 6 Lewis
Itabashi-P Lewis
Drewski-Krekorian
Mahaffey
Bates-Granovette
Chambers-Schermer
View
Download
2017-05-23 2017 Senior USBC Final Segment 6 of 6 Wold
D Clerkin-J Clerkin
Passell-Jacobus
P Hamman NPC
Zia-Garner
Hamman-Bramley
View
Download
2017-05-23 A 2017 Senior USA2 QF Segment 6 of 6 Gupta
Boyd-Robinson
Woolsey-Stewart
Wolfson
Berkowitz-Sontag
Becker-Graves
View
Download
2017-05-23 B 2017 Senior USA2 QF Segment 6 of 6 Cappelli
A Brenner-Caprera
Bitterman-Cappelli
Falk
Aker-Simson
Lusky-Falk
View
Download
2017-05-22 A 2017 Senior USA2 QF Segment 5 of 6 Gupta
Boyd-Robinson
Woolsey-Stewart
Wolfson
Berkowitz-Sontag
Silverman-Wolfson
View
Download
2017-05-22 2017 Senior USBC Final Segment 5 of 6 Wold
D Clerkin-J Clerkin
Passell-Jacobus
P Hamman NPC
Hamman-Bramley
Zia-Garner
View
Download
2017-05-22 B 2017 Senior USA2 QF Segment 5 of 6 Cappelli
Bitterman-Cappelli
A Brenner-Caprera
Falk
Aker-Simson
Rengstorff-Eisenstein
View
Download
2017-05-22 C 2017 Senior USA2 QF Segment 5 of 6 Lewis
Itabashi-L Lewis
Drewski-Krekorian
Mahaffey
Schermer-Chambers
Mahaffey-Lev
View
Download
2017-05-22 C 2017 Senior USA2 Qf Segment 4 of 6 Lewis
Itabashi-P Lewis
Drewski-Krekorian
Mahaffey
Schermer-Chambers
Granovette-Bates
View
Download
2017-05-22 A 2017 Senior USA2 QF Segment 4 of 6 Gupta
Woolsey-Stewart
Gupta-Miller
Wolfson
Becker-Graves
Silverman-Wolfson
View
Download
2017-05-22 EGE BILIMSEL SPRING TEAMS Danish 5_5 CIMENTAS
KAYSERILI-GUCLU
POLAT-AYDIN
ARKAS
KOYMEN-GUNEL
YASAR-ERTENOGLU
View
Download
2017-05-22 2017 Senior USBC Final Segment 4 of 6 Wold
Wold-Levine
D Clerkin-J Clerkin
P Hamman NPC
Lall-Milner
Zia-Garner
View
Download
2017-05-22 B 2017 Senior USA2 QF Segment 4 of 6 Cappelli
Bitterman-Cappelli
Brenner-Caprera
Falk
Aker-Simson
Lusky-Falk
View
Download
2017-05-22 EGE BILIMSEL SPRING TEAMS Danish 4_5 XYZ
SALA-KOSE
CUCE-NEBOL
FIDAN
OZDEN-DEMIRAL
MATRACI-BASTUG
View
Download
2017-05-22 BK S:t Erik M 1 J
Lindblom-Palmgren
Petersson-Bergdahl
Bahaj
Emma -Ola Rimste
Upmark-Nystr
View
Download
2017-05-22 A Senior USA2 USBC QF Segment 3 of 6 Gupta
Boyd-Robinson
Gupta-Miller
Wolfson
Becker-Graves
Sontag-Berkowitz
View
Download
2017-05-22 C 2017 USA2 USBC QF segment 3 of 6 Lewis
Krekorian-Drewski
P Lewis-L Lewis
Mahaffey
Bates-Granovette
Mahaffey-Lev
View
Download
2017-05-22 B 2017 USA2 USBC QF segment 3 0f 6 Cappelli
Bitterman-Cappelli
Brenner-Caprera
Falk
Falk-Lusky
Rengstorff-Eisenstein
View
Download
2017-05-22 2017 Senior USBC Final Segment 3 of 6 Wold
D Clerkin-J Clerkin
Passell-Jacobus
P Hamman NPC
Zia-Garner
Lall-Milner
View
Download
2017-05-22 A 2017 Senior USBC QF Segment 2 of 6 Gupta
Boyd-Robinson
Woolsey-Stewart
Wolfson
Berkowitz-Sontag
Graves-Becker
View
Download
2017-05-22 B 2017 Senior USBC QF Segment 2 of 6 Cappelli
Bitterman-Cappelli
Brenner-Caprera
Falk
Aker-Simson
Lusky-Falk
View
Download
2017-05-22 C 2017 Senior USBC QF Segment 2 of 6 Lewis
L Lewis-P Lewis
Drewski-Krekorian
Mahaffey
Schermer-Chambers
Granovette-Bates
View
Download
2017-05-22 2017 Senior USBC Final Segment 2 of 6 Wold
Wold-Levine
Passell-Jacobus
P Hamman NPC
Hamman-Bramley
Zia-Garner
View
Download
2017-05-21 A 2017 Senior USBC QF Segment 1 of 6 Gupta
Boyd-Robinson
Gupta-Miller
Wolfson
Berkowitz-Sontag
Silverman-Wolfson
View
Download
2017-05-21 2017 Senior USBC FINAL Segment 1 of 6 Wold
Wold-Levine
Passell-Jacobus
P Hamman NPC
Zia-Garner
Lall-Milner
View
Download
2017-05-21 B 2017 Senior USBC USA2 QF Segment 1 of 6 Cappelli
Bitterman-Cappelli
Brenner-Caprera
Falk
Aker-Simson
Rengstorff-Eisenstein
View
Download
2017-05-21 C 2017 Senior USBC QF Segment 1 of 6 Lewis
Krekorian-Drewski
Itabashi-L Lewis
Mahaffey
Schermer-Chambers
Mahaffey-Lev
View
Download
2017-05-21 2017 Senior USBC SF Segment 6 of 6 P Hamman NPC
Zia-Garner
Hamman-Bramley
Gupta
Woolsey-Stewart
Boyd-Robinson
View
Download
2017-05-21 Teltscher 2017 Match 10C England
Selway-Holland
Kendrick-Forrester
Wales
Jones-Lamford
Salisbury-Tedd
View
Download
2017-05-21 Teltscher 2017 Match 10B Ireland
Glynn-Keaveney
M.O'Briain-P.O'Briain
Patron
Burns-Lindsay
C.Owen-B.Senior
View
Download
2017-05-21 Teltscher 2017 Match 10A N Ireland
Anderson-Greenwood
J Lavery-M Coffey
Scotland
Murdoch-Haase
R Bennett-H Smith
View
Download
2017-05-21 2017 Senior USBC SF Segment 5 of 6 P Hamman NPC
Zia-Garner
Milner-Lall
Gupta
Woolsey-Stewart
Boyd-Robinson
View
Download
2017-05-21 2017 TURKIYE KULUPLER ARASI IC ANADOLU ELEMELERI 15 ANADOLU UNIV
GOKKUTUK-BALIKCI
SURUCU-GUNER
BASKENT SEKANS
TAS-ERKMEN
OSER-UNAL
View
Download
2017-05-21 2017 TURKIYE KULUPLER ARASI ISTANBUL FINALI 12_12 KARTAL
AYTEMUR-POLATKAN
TUNCA-KADAKAL
IBM
SEZER-ESKINAZ
AHISKALIOG-EROL
View
Download
2017-05-21 TRAKYA KULUPLER TURNUVASI FINAL RR5 KAPAKLI SITE SK.
CENGIZ-YAVUZ
METIN-METIN K.
CORLU BEL.
OZCAN-SALMAN
ERCAN-TUNCER
View
Download
2017-05-21 PORTUGUESE NATIONAL TEAMS OPEN FA 7_7 BALEAL - M OLIVEIRA
M Oliveira-Leopardo
J M Santos-R Santos
ABL - J CASTANHEIRA
apalma-fgsfdds
P Dur-P Dias
View
Download
2017-05-21 Teltscher 2017 Match 9A Patron
Owen-Senior
Hamilton-Campbell
Wales
Tedd-Salisbury
D Kurbalij-F Kurbalij
View
Download
2017-05-21 Teltscher 2017 Match 9B Scotland
Murdoch-Haase
I.Sime-J.Matheson
England
Kendrick-Forrester
N.Selway-J.Holland
View
Download
2017-05-21 Teltscher 2017 Match 9C Ireland
Glynn-Keaveney
o'bRIEN BJ-Milne
N Ireland
Tranmer-Currie
aNDERSON-gREENWOOD
View
Download
2017-05-21 2017 TURKIYE KULUPLER ARASI ISTANBUL FINALI 11_12 MAJOR BOGAZICI
YILMAZ-GUR
COKGOR-PEYRET
KOC UNI
ERBIL-ZOBU
KEPEKCI-TATLICIOGL
View
Download
2017-05-21 2017 TURKIYE KULUPLER ARASI IC ANADOLU ELEMELERI 14 CAYYOLU
SUICMEZ-GOKSEL
OZGUL-ALPER
JEOFIZIK
UCAR-KANDEMIR
I.CUBUKCU-S.CUBUKCU
View
Download
2017-05-21 TRAKYA KULUPLER TURNUVASI FINAL RR4 SULEYMANPASA BGSK.
TOPRAK-OZCAN
YENER-AKDEMIR
KAPAKLI SITE SKD.
CENGIZ-YAVUZ
METIN -METIN K.
View
Download
2017-05-21 PORTUGUESE NATIONAL TEAMS OPEN FA 6_7 ABL - J CASTANHEIRA
APalma-FGSFDDS
P Dias-Jorge C.
BAIRRADA - N SOUSA
M Ferreira-N Sousa
P Gordo-A Falc
View
Download
2017-05-21 2017 TURKIYE KULUPLER ARASI ISTANBUL FINALI 10_12 PAZAR
CASUR-KETENCI
BUKLU-METIN
YILDIRIM
CESUR-AVCIOGLU
OZTURK-GOKCE
View
Download
2017-05-21 Teltscher 2017 Match 8B Ireland
M O'Briain-P O'Briain
O'Brien BJ-Milne
England
Kendrick-Forrester
Selway-Holland
View
Download
2017-05-21 Teltscher 2017 Match 8C Patron
C.Owen-B.Senior
Burns-Lindsay
N Ireland
J.Lavery-M.Coffey
Anderson-Greenwood
View
Download
2017-05-21 Teltscher 2017 Match 8A Wales
D Kurbalij-F Kurbalij
West-East
Scotland
R Bennett-H Smith
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-21 2017 TURKIYE KULUPLER ARASI IC ANADOLU ELEMELERI 13 CAYYOLU
ERKE-OZGUR
OZGUL-ARIGUN
ANGORA
FEVZI-MURAT
ZABUNOGLU-KAHRAMAN
View
Download
2017-05-21 TRAKYA KULUPLER TURNUVASI FINAL RR3 TEKIRDAG SPOR
SEMERCIOGL-TAHIROGLU
ALTAY-UNAL
TRAKER
ABBAS-SALMAN
OZEL-PAKSOY
View
Download
2017-05-21 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2017 FIN 4_4 IDEA BRIDGE
MANNO-DI FRANCO
DUBOIN-MORTAROTTI
REGGIO EMILIA
GIUBILO-TOKAY
PATTACINI-CAITI
View
Download
2017-05-21 Swedish Danish Junior Teams Round 11 of 11 S
S-Rimstedt
mann-hansson
Sannas
Sandin-Clemmentso
dahlstr-ekenberg
View
Download
2017-05-21 2017 TURKIYE KULUPLER ARASI ISTANBUL FINALI 9_12 HOSGORU
GUNDOGDU-IMAMOGLU
OZTURK-SERDAR
KUP
OZBAY-BASARAN
DEMIRKAYA-AKGUL
View
Download
2017-05-21 Swedish_Danish Junior Teams Round 10 S
S-Rimstedt
mann-hansson
Marlene
Holm Chris-van Emgele
todd-moir-bune
View
Download
2017-05-21 Teltscher 2017 Match 7B England
Irens-Selway
Kendrick-Forrester
Patron
Hamilton-Campbell
Owen-Senior
View
Download
2017-05-21 Teltscher 2017 Match 7A Ireland
M O'Briain-P O'Briain
I Sime-J Matheson
Scotland
I Sime-J Matheson
M O'Briain-P O'Briain
View
Download
2017-05-21 2017 TURKIYE KULUPLERARASI IC ANADOLU ELEMELERI 12 ANGORA
FEVZI U.-MURAT
ZABUNOGLU-KAHRAMAN
JEOFIZIK
ALI-ISMAIL
CUBUKCU-CALISKAN
View
Download
2017-05-21 TRAKYA KULUPLER TURNUVASI FINAL RR2 SULEYMANPASA BGSK.
TOPRAK-OZCAN
YENER-AKDEMIR
LUKSAD
AKCA-GUL
OZTURK-OZBAGCI
View
Download
2017-05-21 Polish National Trials RND 10_10 SEG 2_2 Dabrowski
Ohrysko-M.Jeleniew
Marks-Szymaszczy
Bridge24.pl
Chmurski-Tuczynski
Nowak-Nawrocki
View
Download
2017-05-21 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2017 F 3_4 IDEA BRIDGE
MANNO-DI FRANCO
DUBOIN-MORTAROTTI
REGGIO EMILIA
GIUBILO-TOKAY
PATTACINI-CAITI
View
Download
2017-05-21 Swedish Danish Juniors Teams Round 9_11 Stokka
Stokka-Hult
wiseman-shah
S
Rimstedt-S
mann-hansson
View
Download
2017-05-21 2017 TURKIYE KULUPLER ARASI ISTANBUL FINALI 8_12 ATASEHIR
LALE-ORHAN
DOKER-CETIN
IBM
BASKAN-EKSIOGLU
SEZER-ESKINAZ
View
Download
2017-05-21 Polish National Trials RND 10_10 SEG 1_2 Dabrowski
Marks-Szymaszczy
Ohrysko-Jeleniewsk
Bridge24.pl
Chmurski-Tuczynski
Nowak-Nawrocki
View
Download
2017-05-21 2017 TURKIYE KULUPLERARASI IC ANADOLU ELEMELERI 11 CAYYOLU
SUICMEZ-GOKSEL
ARIGUN-ALPER
KURTULUS
UZUM-KUTUK
AKGUN-KIZILOK
View
Download
2017-05-21 TRAKYA KULUPLER TURNUVASI FINAL RR1 TEKIRDAGSPOR
SEMERCIOGL-TAHIRO
OZTURK-ELMASOGLU
CORLU BEL. GSD.
OZCAN-SALMAN
TUNCER-ERCAN
View
Download
2017-05-21 2017 TURKIYE KULUPLER ARASI ISTANBUL FINALI 7_12 KARTAL BEL.
DURSUN-UYGUN
YALNIZ-TABAN
BAGLARBASI
KOCUM-KARAASLAN
MORGUL-CANER
View
Download
2017-05-21 Swedish Danish Junior Teams Round 8_11 S
Caspersen-Rosager
peter-s
Malene
M Christen-Bas
victor-s
View
Download
2017-05-21 A 2017 Senior USBC SF Segment 4 of 6 Cappelli
Bitterman-Cappelli
A Brenner-Caprera
Wold
Wold-Levine
Jacobus-Passell
View
Download
2017-05-21 B 2017 Senior USBC SF Segment 4 of 6 P Hamman NPC
Zia-Garner
Hamman-Bramley
Gupta
Boyd-Robinson
Gupta-Miller
View
Download
2017-05-20 PORTUGUESE NATIONAL TEAMS FA 5_7 5_7 SEM TRUNFO
AC-R. BRAGA
Joao P.R.P-Paula Lima
FRANCISCO C. CABRAL
A.MONTEIRO-PACO
Joao P.C.-Folque
View
Download
2017-05-20 A 2017 Senior USBC SF Segment 3 of 6 Cappelli
Bitterman-Cappelli
A Brenner-Caprera
Wold
Wold-Levine
Jacobus-Passell
View
Download
2017-05-20 B 2017 Senior USBC SF Segment 3 of 6 P Hamman NPC
Zia-Garner
Hamman-Bramley
Gupta
Woolsey-Stewart
Gupta-Miller
View
Download
2017-05-20 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2017 F 2_4 IDEA BRIDGE TORINO
MANNO-DI FRANCO
DUBOIN-MORTAROTTI
BRIDGE REGGIO EMILI
SILINGARDI-MATTIOLI
PATTACINI-CAITI
View
Download
2017-05-20 Swedish Danish Juniors Teams Round 7_11 S
Caspersen-Rosager
s-peter
Noras Fanclub
Abragi-Berthau
hjalmar-willem
View
Download
2017-05-20 Polish National Trials RND 9_10 SEG 2_2 Zawada
Golebiowsk-Tuszynski
Zawada-Strzemecki
Dabrowski
Ohrysko-Jeleniewsk
Marks-Szymaszczy
View
Download
2017-05-20 A 2017 Senior USBC SF Segment 2 of 6 Cappelli
Bitterman-Cappelli
A Brenner-Caprera
Wold
Wold-Levine
D Clerkin-J Clerkin
View
Download
2017-05-20 SPS CONSTRUCTION TROPHY SESSION 3_3 PAIRS IMP
Witek-Szulejewsk
Kalbarczyk-Kedzierska
TORUNAMENT
Bartkowski-Wyszynski
Zatorski-Czubak
View
Download
2017-05-20 B 2017 Senior USBC SF Segment 2 of 6 P Hamman NPC
Zia-Garner
Milner- Lall
Gupta
Woolsey-Stewart
Boyd-Robinson
View
Download
2017-05-20 Swedish Danish Junior Teams Round 6 Stokka
Wisemann-Shivav
hult-stokka
S
Caspersen-Rosager
peter-s
View
Download
2017-05-20 Polish National Trials RND 9_10 SEG 1_2 Zawada
Golebiewsk-Tuszynski
Zawada-Strzemecki
Dabrowski
Ohrysko-M.Jeleniew
Marks-Szymaszczy
View
Download
2017-05-20 PORTUGUESE NATIONAL TEAMS OPEN FA 4_7 ABM - M TEIXEIRA
B.MACEDO-P.MACEDO
M. TEIXEIR-N. PEREIRA
SEM TRUNFO
M CAPUCHO-M. J. LARA
BRAGA-A.FIGUEIRE
View
Download
2017-05-20 Swedish-Danish Junior Teams Round 5_11 Sannas
Dahlstr-Ekenberg
West-East
Daniel med v
Bodin-Sundstr
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-20 Teltscher 2017 Match 6A Wales
Lamford-Jones
F Kurbalij-D Kurbalij
Ireland
O'Brien-Milne
E Glynn-G Keaveney
View
Download
2017-05-20 Teltscher 2017 Match 6B N Ireland
Anderson-Greenwood
Currie-Tranmer
England
Forester-Kendrick
Selway-Holland
View
Download
2017-05-20 2017 TURKIYE KULUPLER ARASI ISTANBUL FINALI 6_12 PAZAR
METIN-BUKLU
KONURCA-GUNGOR
ATASEHIR
LALE-ORHAN
SONMEZ-DOKER
View
Download
2017-05-20 Teltscher 2017 Match 6C Scotland
Matheson-Sime
Bennett-Smith
Patron
Hamilton-Campbell
Burns-Lindsay
View
Download
2017-05-20 TRAKYA KULUPLER TURNUVASI RR9 TEKIRDAG BSK.
OZTAS-BASBAG
ISIKSEVEN-AYYILDIZ
SULEYMANPASA BGSK.
TOPRAK-OZCAN
YENER-AKDEMIR
View
Download
2017-05-20 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2017 F 1_4 IDEA BRIDGE TORINO
MANNO-DI FRANCO
DUBOIN-MORTAROTTI
BRIDGE REGGIO EMILI
GIUBILO-TOKAY
MATTIOLI-SILINGARDI
View
Download
2017-05-20 B 2017 Senior USBC SF Segment 1 of 6 P Hamman NPC
Zia-Garner
Milner-H Lall
Gupta
Woolsey-Stewart
Gupta-Miller
View
Download
2017-05-20 A 2017 Senior USBC SF Segment 1 of 6 Cappelli
Brenner-Caprera
Bitterman-Cappelli
Wold
Passell-Jacobus
D Clerkin-J Clerkin
View
Download
2017-05-20 Swedish_Danish Juniors Team Round 4_11 S
Caspersen-Petersen
West-East
Sannas
Ekenberg-Dahlstr
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-20 Polish National Trials RND 8_10 SEG 2_2 Bridge24.pl
Janiszewsk-Nowak
Wiankowski-Nawrocki
Wrobel
Gawecki-Dobrzynski
Talar-Dmowski
View
Download
2017-05-20 2017 TURKIYE KULUPLERARASI IC ANADOLU ELEMELERI 10 KONTRAT
COMOGLU-GARIPAGAOG
UNVER-VARDAR
JEOFIZIK
UCAR-KANDEMIR
CUBUKCU-CALISKAN
View
Download
2017-05-20 PORTUGUESE NATIONAL TEAMS OPEN FA 3_7 Baleal - M Oliveira
J M Santos-R S Santos
M Oliveira-C Pimenta
Bairrada - N Sousa
M Ferreira-N Sousa
P Gordo-A Falc
View
Download
2017-05-20 2017 TURKIYE KULUPLER ARASI ISTANBUL FINALI 5_12 IBM
BASKAN-AHISKALIOG
SEZER -ESKINAZ
ATAKOY
BELGU-SAMILOGLU
CELEBI-ERDOGU
View
Download
2017-05-20 Teltscher 2017 Match 5C Ireland
Glynn-Keaveny
M O'Briain-P O'Briain
Scotland
Sime-Matheson
Murdoch-Haase
View
Download
2017-05-20 Teltscher 2017 Match 5A Wales
Salisbury-Tedd
F Kurbalij-D Kurbalij
N Ireland
Coffey-Lavery
Anderson-Greenwood
View
Download
2017-05-20 Teltscher 2017 Match 5B Patron
Campbell-Hamilton
B.Senior-C.Owen
England
Forrester-Kendrick
N.Selway-J.Holland
View
Download
2017-05-20 TRAKYA KULUPLER TURNUVASI RR8 CANAKKALE BLD. SP.
GEMICI-SIMSAR
DEMIREL-BAYRAM
CORLU BLD.GSD.
OZCAN-SALMAN
TUNCER-ERCAN
View
Download
2017-05-20 Swedish_Danish Juniors Teams Round 3 Stokka
Stokka-Hult
West-shivam
Daniel med v
Bodin-Anteryd
South-matsson
View
Download
2017-05-20 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2017 SF 4_4 IDEA BRIDGE TORINO
MANNO-DI FRANCO
DUBOIN-MORTAROTTI
CLO BRIDGE FIRENZE
PAPINI-MICHELINI
BURATTI-C MARIANI
View
Download
2017-05-20 2017 TURKIYE KULUPLERARASI IC ANADOLU ELEMELERI 9 CUMHURIYET
BAHAR-CAPAR
OZGUNGORDU-BIRDEN
ESKISEHIR ANADOLU U
GOKKUTUK-BALIKCI
ALPKAN-KUTLU
View
Download
2017-05-20 2017 TURKIYE KULUPLER ARASI ISTANBUL FINALI 4_12 ISTANBUL UNI
KUKUL-PEKGUL
INAN-AGA
YILDIRIM
CESUR-AVCIOGLU
GOKCE-OZTURK
View
Download
2017-05-20 Polish National Trials RND 8_10 SEG 1_2 Bridge24.pl
Tuczynski-Chmurski
Nowak-Janiszewsk
Wrobel
Gawecki-Dobrzynski
Talar-Dmowski
View
Download
2017-05-20 PORTUGUESE NATIONAL TEAMS OPEN FA 2_7 Jos
Jos-MLima
Sarma-Manaca
Sem Trunfo
JP R Pinto-Paula Lima
Braga-Figueiredo
View
Download
2017-05-20 Swedish_Danish Junior Teams Round 2 S
S-Rimstedt
West-East
Daneil med v
Mattson-Sundstr
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-20 2017 TURKIYE KULUPLERARASI IC ANADOLU ELEMELERI Untitled segment ONKO
SATIROGLU-KAMGOZEN
KAMGOZEN-AYDIN
CAYYOLU
GOKSEL-SUICMEZ
OZGUL-ARIGUN
View
Download
2017-05-20 TRAKYA KULUPLER TURNUVASI RR7 KENT SPOR
KARACIK-GENC
POZAM-BARIS
AVRASYA
AKAY -SUTMEN
KORKMAZ-KORKUSUZ
View
Download
2017-05-20 2017 TURKIYE KULUPLER ARASI ISTANBUL FINALI 3_12 ALTINAY
AKTER-TUNCER
CELIKKIRAN-CEBEC
KOC UNI
ERBIL-KABACA
TATLICIOGL-ADUT
View
Download
2017-05-20 SPS CONSTRUCTION TROPHY SESSION 2_3 PARIS IMP
Witek-Szulejewsk
West-East
TOURNAMENT
Pep-Kowalski
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-20 Teltscher 2017 Match 4A England
Forrester-Kendrick
N Irens-N Selway
N Ireland
Tranmer-Currie
R Anderson- D Greenwo
View
Download
2017-05-20 Teltscher 2017 Match 5B Scotland
Bennet-Smith
Sime-Matheson
Wales
Jones-Lamford
Kurbalija -Kurbalija
View
Download
2017-05-20 Teltscher 2017 Match 4C Patron
Burns-Lindsay
C Owen-B Senior
Ireland
O'Brien-Milne
M O'Briain-P O'Briain
View
Download
2017-05-20 SPS CONSTRUCTION TROPHY SESSION 2_3 PARIS IMP
Ciechomski-Glasek
Grzegorzew-Konopko
TOURNAMENT
Ostrowska-Majcher
Kedzierska-Kalbarczyk
View
Download
2017-05-20 Swedish_Danish Junior Teams Round 1 S
Rimstedt-S
West-East
S
Petersen-Caspersen
peter-North
View
Download
2017-05-20 2017 TURKIYE KULUPLERARASI IC ANADOLU ELEMELERI Untitled segment SELCUK UNIVERSITESI
TEKIN-COSKUNSEL
YILMAZ-BILICI
GENCLERBIRLIGI
DIKBAS-OZSEMA
BAYRAKTAR-BASBUG
View
Download
2017-05-20 TRAKYA KULUPLER TURNUVASI RR6 LUKSAD
GUL-AKCA
OZBAGCI-OZTURK
LULEBURGAZ BSK.
AYBAZ-CELEBI
BAYLAN-BAYRAKTARO
View
Download
2017-05-20 Polish National Trials RND 7_10 SEG 2_2 Bridge24.pl
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
Chmurski-Tuczynski
Zawada
Zawada-Strzemecki
Golebiowsk-Tuszynski
View
Download
2017-05-20 Teltscher 2017 Match 3B Wales
Lamford-Jones
Tedd-Salisbury
England
Holland-Selway
Forrester-Kendrick
View
Download
2017-05-20 Teltscher 2017 Match 3A Patron
Campbell-Hamilton
C Owen-B Senior
Scotland
Haase-Murdoch
R Bennett-H Smith
View
Download
2017-05-20 Teltscher 2017 Match 3C N Ireland
Coffey-Lavery
Tranmer-Currie
Ireland
O'Brien-Milne
Glynn-Keaveney
View
Download
2017-05-20 2017 TURKIYE KULUPLER ARASI ISTANBUL FINALI 2_12 FATIH KARAGUMRUK
MUSAOGLU-KOKTEN
AKSOY-SIRIKLIOGL
HOSGORU
APACI-SERDAR
GUNDOGDU-IMAMOGLU
View
Download
2017-05-20 Teltscher 2017 Match 3B Wales
Lamford-Jones
Tedd-Salisbury
England
Holland-Selway
Forrester-Kendrick
View
Download
2017-05-20 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2017 SF 3_4 BRIDGE REGGIO EMILI
PATTACINI-CAITI
GIUBILO-TOKAY
VILLA FABBRICHE
D'AVOSSA-DI BELLO
RINALDI-PULGA
View
Download
2017-05-20 Polish National Trials RND 7_10 SEG 1_2 Bridge24.pl
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
Chmurski-Tuczynski
Zawada
Zawada-Strzemecki
Golebiowsk-Tuszynski
View
Download
2017-05-20 2017 KULUPLER ARASI ISTANBUL FINAL 1_12 MAJOR BOGAZICI
YILMAZ-GUR
TEZ-PEYRET
KUP B.S.K.
OZBAY-BASARAN
OZBAY-AKGUL
View
Download
2017-05-20 TRAKYA KULUPLER TURNUVASI RR5 ALTINOVA SPOR
GUDEN-KAYA
KESKIN-KALINTAS
TEKIRDAG BSK
OZTAS-BASBAG
CAKAR-OZBILEK
View
Download
2017-05-20 B 2017 Senior USBC QF Segment 6 of 6 P Hamman NPC
Zia-Garner
Hamman-Bramley
Pollack
Pollack-Rubin
M Cohen-Feldman
View
Download
2017-05-20 C 2017 Senior USBC QF Segment 6 of 6 Mahaffey
Granovette-Bates
Schermer-Chambers
Gupta
Boyd-Robinson
Woolsey-Stewart
View
Download
2017-05-20 A 2017 Senior USBC QF Segment 6 of 6 Wolfson
Graves-Becker
Berkowitz-Sontag
Cappelli
Brenner-Caprera
Bitterman-Cappelli
View
Download
2017-05-19 CNEO 2017 FA 1_7 ABL - J Castanheira
J Dias-Castanheir
goodbeats-pmd177
CDUP - M. Triana
TitaLencas-A M Campos
M Triana-J Pastor
View
Download
2017-05-19 B 2017 Senior USBC QF Segment 5 of 6 P Hamman NPC
Zia-Garner
Hamman-Bramley
Pollack
M Cohen-Feldman
Beatty-Robbins
View
Download
2017-05-19 A 2017 Senior USBC QF Segment 5 of 6 Wolfson
Sontag-Berkowitz
Silverman-Wolfson
Cappelli
Brenner-Caprera
Bitterman-Cappelli
View
Download
2017-05-19 C 2017 Senior USBC QF Segment 5 of 6 Mahaffey
Mahaffey-Lev
Schermer-Chambers
Gupta
Woolsey-Stewart
Boyd-Robinson
View
Download
2017-05-19 Teltscher 2017 Match 2B England
Selway-Holland
Forrester-Kendrick
Ireland
Glynn-Keaveney
M O Briain-P o Briain
View
Download
2017-05-19 Teltscher 2017 Match 2A Scotland
Murdoch-Haase
I Sime-J Matheson
N Ireland
Greenwood-Anderson
M Coffey-J Lavery
View
Download
2017-05-19 Teltscher 2017 Match 2C Wales
D Kurbalij-F Kurbalij
tedd-salisbury
Patron
Burns-Lindsay
owen-senior
View
Download
2017-05-19 Teltscher 2017 Match 2B England
Selway-Holland
Forrester-Kendrick
Ireland
Glynn-Keaveney
M O Briain-P o Briain
View
Download
2017-05-19 Teltscher 2017 Match 2A Scotland
Murdoch-Haase
I Sime-J Matheson
N Ireland
Greenwood-Anderson
M Coffey-J Lavery
View
Download
2017-05-19 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2017 SF 2_4 IDEA BRIDGE TORINO
DUBOIN-MORTAROTTI
MANNO-DI FRANCO
CLO BRIDGE FIRENZE
NENCINI-FOSSI
BURATTI-C MARIANI
View
Download
2017-05-19 Polish National Trials RND 6_10 SEG 2_2 Bridge24.pl
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
Janiszewsk-Nowak
Serek
Serek-Bestrzynsk
Jurek-Witkowski
View
Download
2017-05-19 Teltscher 2017 Match 1A Ireland
O'Brien-Milne
M O'Brain-P O'Brain
Wales
Jones-Lamford
D Kurbalij-F Kurbalij
View
Download
2017-05-19 Teltscher 2017 Match 1C England
Forrester-Kendrick
selway-irens
Scotland
Sime-Matheson
bennett-smith
View
Download
2017-05-19 Polish National Trials RND 6_10 SEG 2_2 Bridge24.pl
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
Janiszewsk-Nowak
Serek
Serek-Bestrzynsk
Jurek-Witkowski
View
Download
2017-05-19 Teltscher 2017 Match 1B N Ireland
Currie-Tranmer
Greenwood-Anderson
Patron
Hamilton-Campbell
Owen-Senior
View
Download
2017-05-19 Teltscher 2017 Match 1B N Ireland
Currie-Tranmer
Greenwood-Anderson
Patron
Hamilton-Campbell
Owen-Senior
View
Download
2017-05-19 SPS CONSTRUCTION TROPHY SESSION 1_3 PAIRS IMP
Wyszynski-Bartkowski
Wojcieszek-Suwik
TOURNAMENT
Zatorski-Czubak
Kalbarczyk-Kedzierska
View
Download
2017-05-19 D 2017 Senior USBC QF Segment 4 of 6 Wold
D Clerkin-J Clerkin
Levine-Wold
Lewis
Itabashi-L Lewis
Krekorian-Drewski
View
Download
2017-05-19 C 2017 Senior USBC QF Segment 4 of 6 Mahaffey
Granovette-Bates
Chambers-Schermer
Gupta
Miller-Gupta
Boyd-Robinson
View
Download
2017-05-19 B 2017 Senior USBC QF Segment 4 of 6 P Hamman NPC
Zia-Garner
Milner-Lall
Pollack
Pollack-Rubin
Beatty-Robbins
View
Download
2017-05-19 A 2017 Senior USBC QF Segment 4 of 6 Wolfson
Silverman-Wolfson
Becker-Graves
Cappelli
Brenner-Caprera
Bitterman-Cappelli
View
Download
2017-05-19 Polish National Trials RND 6_10 SEG 1_2 Bridge24.pl
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
Janiszewsk-Nowak
Serek
Serek-Bestrzynsk
Jurek-Witkowski
View
Download
2017-05-19 2017 TURKIYE IC ANADOLU ELEMELERI Untitled segment ELMADAG
SAGDIC-ER
INCE-KURUSAKIZ
CUMHURIYET
OZGUNGORDU-CAPAR
SANCAK-BAHAR
View
Download
2017-05-19 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2017 SF 1_4 BRIDGE REGGIO EMILI
SILINGARDI-MATTIOLI
GIUBILO-TOKAY
VILLA FABBRICHE
MAZZADI-LO PRESTI
RINALDI-FAILLA
View
Download
2017-05-19 TRAKYA KULUPLER TURNUVASI RR4 SULEYMANPASA BLD.
TOPRAK-OZCAN
YENER-AKDEMIR
TRAKER
SALMAN-BAHADIR
ERSIN-PAKSOY
View
Download
2017-05-19 B 2017 Senior USBC QF Segment 3 of 6 P Hamman NPC
Lall-Milner
Zia-Garner
Pollack
M Cohen-Feldman
Pollack-Rubin
View
Download
2017-05-19 C 2017 Senior USBC QF Segment 3 of 6 Mahaffey
Mahaffey-Lev
Bates-Granovette
Gupta
Woolsey-Stewart
Miller-Gupta
View
Download
2017-05-19 Polish National Trials RND 5_10 SEG 2_2 Zawada
Sikora-Walczynski
Golebiowsk-Tuszynski
Czajka
Grzejdziak-S Grzejdzi
Sztyrak-Czajka
View
Download
2017-05-19 A 2017 Senior USBC QF Segment 3 of 6 Wolfson
Graves-Becker
Berkowitz-Sontag
Cappelli
Brenner-Caprera
Bitterman-Cappelli
View
Download
2017-05-19 D 2017 Seniot USBC QF Segment 3 of 6 Wold
D Clerkin-J Clerkin
Passell-Jacobus
Lewis
Drewski-Krekorian
P Lewis-L Lewis
View
Download
2017-05-19 2017 TURKIYE KULUPLERARASI IC ANADOLU ELEMELERI Untitled segment BASKENT SEKANS
TAS-OSER
ARSLANTURK-YURDAKUL
JEOFIZIK
CUBUKCU-CALISKAN
UCAR -KANDEMIR
View
Download
2017-05-19 TRAKYA KULUPLER TURNUVASI RR3 AVRASYA
AKAY-SUTMEN
GECIT-KORKUSUZ
EDIRNE BEL. SPOR
C-KOC
ALDENIZ-DEMIR
View
Download
2017-05-19 2017 TURKIYE KULUPLERARASI IC ANADOLU ELEMLERI Untitled segment ANKARA KONTRAT
UNVER-KAYA
CORUH-AYBAR
ESKISEHIR ANADOLU U
GOKKUTUK-BALIKCI
GUNEL -AYKAC
View
Download
2017-05-19 Polish National Trials RND 5_10 SEG 1_2 Zawada
Golebiewsk-Tuszunski
Zawada-Strzemecki
Czajka
I.Grzejdzi-S.Grzejdzi
Sztyrak-Czajka
View
Download
2017-05-19 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2017 RR 3_3 - 2 IDEA BRIDGE TORINO
MANNO-DI FRANCO
DUBOIN-MORTAROTTI
BRIDGE BOLOGNA
TAMBURRINI-GUARALDI
DELLE CAVE-MONTANARI
View
Download
2017-05-19 trakya kulupler turnuvas RR2 CERKEZKOY DINAMIK
ICTUZER-AKBIYIK
OZER-GUR
EDIRNE GENCLIK
GULYASAR-YAYAK
TASKIN-ALGUL
View
Download
2017-05-19 2017 TURKIYE IC ANADOLU ELEMELERI 2_ MACLAR 1 VISNELIK
ELMACI-DUZERDIK
YALCINKAYA-TURAN
ESKISEHIR BSK
BILGIN-OZER
OZDAMAR-USTUNBOYAC
View
Download
2017-05-19 trakya kulupler turnuvas RR1 KIRKLARELI BLD. SP.
ISIKALP-OZEKICI
DEDEO-ERDO
TEKIRDAGSPOR
ALTAY-UNAL
ELMASO-
View
Download
2017-05-19 Polish National Trials RND 4_10 SEG 2_2 Czajka
S.Grzejdzi-I.Grzejdzi
Sztyrak-Czajka
Dabrowski
Ohrysko-M.Jeleniew
Szymaszczy-Marks
View
Download
2017-05-19 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2017 RR 3_3 - 1 IDEA BRIDGE TORINO
MORTAROTTI-MORTAROTTI
MANNO-DI FRANCO
BRIDGE BOLOGNA
DELLE CAVE-MONTANARI
ANDREOLI-CORADUCCI
View
Download
2017-05-19 2017 TURKIYE ICANADOLU KULUPLER ELEMESI 1 KURTULUS
UZUM-OZGUNES
AKGUN-KUTUK
GENCLERBIRLIGI
TARLIG-PARLAK
OZSEMA-DIKBAS
View
Download
2017-05-19 Polish National Trials RND 4_10 SEG 1_2 Czajka
S.Grzejdzi-I.Grzejdzi
Sztyrak-Czajka
Dabrowski
Marks-Szymaszczy
Ohrysko-Jeleniewsk
View
Download
2017-05-19 B 2017 Senior USBC QF Segment 2 of 6 P Hamman NPC
Hamman-Bramley
Zia-Garner
Pollack
M Cohen-Feldman
Beatty-Robbins
View
Download
2017-05-19 A 2017 Senior USBC QF Segment 2 of 6 Wolfson
Berkowitz-Sontag
Becker-Graves
Cappelli
Bitterman-Cappelli
Brenner-Caprera
View
Download
2017-05-19 C 2017 Senior USBC QF Segment 2 of 6 Mahaffey
Chambers-Schermer
Bates-Granovette
Gupta
Boyd-Robinson
Miller-Gupta
View
Download
2017-05-18 B 2017 Senior USBC QF Segment 1 of 6 Wolfson
Silverman-Wolfson
Becker-Graves
Cappelli
Bitterman-Cappelli
Brenner-Caprera
View
Download
2017-05-18 A 2017 Senior USBC QF Segment 1 of 6 Hamman NPC
Lall-Milner
Zia-Garner
Pollack
Pollack-Rubin
Beatty-Robbins
View
Download
2017-05-18 2017 Senior USBC QF Segment 1 of 6 Wold
Wold-Levine
Passell-Jacobus
Lewis
P Lewis-Itabashi
Krekorian-Drewski
View
Download
2017-05-18 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2017 RR 2_3 - 2 ASS.BRIDGE PISA
CASTELLANI-DI SACCO
MULLER-BOMBARDIER
CLO BRIDGE FIRENZE
NENCINI-FOSSI
MICHELINI-PAPINI
View
Download
2017-05-18 B 2017 Senior USBC QF Segment 1 of 6 Wolfson
Silverman-Wolfson
Berkowitz-Sontag
Cappelli
Bitterman-Cappelli
Brenner-Caprera
View
Download
2017-05-18 Polish National Trials RND 3_10 SEG 2_2 Bridge24.pl
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
Nowak-Janiszewsk
Dabrowski
D-Pawlak
Marks-Szymaszczy
View
Download
2017-05-18 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2017 RR 2_3 - 1 ASS.BRIDGE PISA
CASTELLANI-DI SACCO
MULLER-BOMBARDIER
CLO BRIDGE FIRENZE
PAPINI-MICHELINI
BURATTI-C MARIANI
View
Download
2017-05-18 Polish National Trials RND 3_10 SEG 1_2 Bridge24.pl
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
Nowak-Janiszewsk
Dabrowski
Ohrysko-Jeleniewsk
Marks-Szymaszczy
View
Download
2017-05-18 Polish National Trials RND 2_10 SEG 2_2 Wrobel
Dobrzynski-Gawecki
Szczerbows-Wrobel
Serek
Busse-Zawislak
Witkowski-Jurek
View
Download
2017-05-18 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2017 RR 1_3 - 2 V.FABBRICHE
RINALDI-FAILLA
MAZZADI-F MAZZADI
IDEA BRIDGE
DUBOIN-MORTAROTTI
MANNO-DI FRANCO
View
Download
2017-05-18 Polish National Trials RND 2_10 SEG 1_2 Wrobel
Dobrzynski-Gawecki
Szczerbows-Wrobel
Serek
Busse-Zawislak
Serek-Jurek
View
Download
2017-05-18 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2017 RR 1_3 - 1 V.FABBRICHE
RINALDI-FAILLA
MAZZADI-F MAZZADI
IDEA BRIDGE
DUBOIN-MORTAROTTI
MANNO-DI FRANCO
View
Download
2017-05-18 Polish National Trials RND 2_10 SEG 1_2 Wrobel
Dobrzynski-Gawecki
Szczerbows-Wrobel
Serek
Busse-Zawislak
Serek-Jurek
View
Download
2017-05-18 Polish National Trials RND 1_10 SEG 2_2 ZAWADA
Sikora-Walczynski
Zawada-Strzemecki
NAWROCKI
Chmurski-Tuczynski
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
View
Download
2017-05-18 Polish National Trials SEGMENT 1_2 ZAWADA
Golebiowsk-Tuszynski
Walczynski-Sikora
NAWROCKI
Chmurski-Tuczynski
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
View
Download
2017-05-18 SABC ZONAL SENIORS RR 14_14 BRAZIL
ALOI-AMOEDO
MACHADO-BARCELLO
ARGENTINA B
VILLEGAS-FORNASARI
MONSEGUR-MOONEY
View
Download
2017-05-17 SABC ZONAL SENIORS RR 13_14 CHILE B
ROSEN-VAN EIJCK
MENECH-LERIA
BRAZIL
MAGALHAES-DE DEUS
BARCELLOS-MACHADO
View
Download
2017-05-17 B 2016 Reisinger SF2 Round 7 of 9 Lavazza
South-North
P Lewis-Hudson
Mahaffey
West-East
L Lewis-Martel
View
Download
2017-05-17 BK S:t Erik M 1 J
Michielsen-Cullin
M Gr-I Gr
Bahaj
Lindblom-Palmgren
Selberg-Wademark
View
Download
2017-05-17 SABC ZONAL SERNIORS RR 12_14 COLOMBIA
BARRERA-JORDAN
LONDO-PRIETO
ARGENTINA B
VILLEGAS-FORNASARI
MONSEGUR-MOONEY
View
Download
2017-05-17 Untitled match Untitled segment Team 1
Michielsen-Cullin
M Gr-I Gr
Team 2
Selberg-Wademark
Lindblom-Palmgren
View
Download
2017-05-17 SABC ZONAL WOMEN RR 10_10 ARGENTINA
GARATEGUY-IACAPRARO
TAMAE-ATTAGUILE
BRAZIL
MELLO-DAVID
NOGUEIRA-MANDELOT
View
Download
2017-05-17 SABC ZONAL OPEN RR 10_10 BRAZIL
THOMA-RAVENNA
VILLAS-BOA-CHAGAS
ARGENTINA
MUZZIO-CAMBEROS
LUCENA-PELLEGRINI
View
Download
2017-05-16 SABC ZONAL WOMEN RR 9_10 ARGENTINA
GARATEGUY-IACAPRARO
ESPINOSA -PREVIDE
CHILE
NACRUR-GERSTMANN
COVARRUBIA-RIEDEL
View
Download
2017-05-16 SABC ZONAL OPEN RR 9_10 ARGENTINA
LUCENA-PELLEGRINI
MUZZIO-CAMBEROS
CHILE
CARACCI-ROBLES
ROBLES-PACAREU
View
Download
2017-05-16 SABC ZONAL OPEN RR 8_10 CHILE
ROBLES-PACAREU
CARACCI-ROBLES
BRAZIL
THOMA-RAVENNA
VILLAS BOA-CHAGAS
View
Download
2017-05-16 SABC ZONAL OPEN RR 8_10 COLOMBIA
ARANGO-RAMIREZ
BARRERA-CASTILLO
ARGENTINA
MUZZIO-CAMBEROS
LUCENA-PELLEGRINI
View
Download
2017-05-16 SABC ZONAL SENIORS RR 7_14 COLOMBIA
BARRERA-JORDAN
LONDO-PRIETO
ARGENTINA B
VILLEGAS-FORNASARI
MONSEGUR-MOONEY
View
Download
2017-05-16 SABC ZONAL OPEN RR 7_10 BRASIL
VILLAS-BOA-CHAGAS
THOMA-RAVENNA
COLOMBIA
HOYOS-BERNAL
ARANGO-RAMIREZ
View
Download
2017-05-16 SABC ZONAL OPEN RR 6_10 T2 COLOMBIA
BERNAL-HOYOS
BARRERA-CASTILLO
CHILE
CARACCI-ROBLES
ROBLES-PACAREU
View
Download
2017-05-16 SABC ZONAL OPEN RR 6_10 PERU
JACKSON-PRAZAK
LARA-KING
BRAZIL
DUQUE-CARVALHO
THOMA-RAVENNA
View
Download
2017-05-15 SABC ZONAL WOMEN RR 5_10 BRAZIL
NOGUEIRA-MANDELOT
MELLO-DAVID
VENEZUELA
DOUER-SMITH
DICHI-DEVLETIAN
View
Download
2017-05-15 SABC ZONAL TEAMS RR 5_10 ARGENTINA
LUCENA-PELLEGRINI
MUZZIO-CAMBEROS
BRAZIL
DUQUE-CARVALHO
VILLAS BOA-CHAGAS
View
Download
2017-05-15 Passell vs USBF Juniors Celeb Guest Night Passell
Tyler H-Meckstroth
D Soukup-B Harper
USBF Jr
Sam Goldbe-Isha Thapa
Isha Thapa-Passell
View
Download
2017-05-15 Ege Bilimsel Spring Teams Danish 3_5 ARKAS
GUNEL-KOYMEN
YASAR-ERTENOGLU
CIMENTAS
KAYSERILI-OZTURK
TASKAPILI-GUCLU
View
Download
2017-05-15 SABC ZONAL WOMEN RR 4_10 CHILE
COVARRUBIA-RIEDEL
MOLINA-ROMAN
BRAZIL
NOGUEIRA-MANDELOT
MELLO-DAVID
View
Download
2017-05-15 SABC ZONAL OPEN RR 4_10 CHILE
CARACCI-ROBLES
ROBLES-PACAREU
ARGENTINA
MUZZIO-CAMBEROS
LUCENA-PELLEGRINI
View
Download
2017-05-15 Ege Bilimsel Spring Teams Dansih - 2_5 ARKAS
GUNEL-YASAR
KOYMEN-STEINBUCHE
CIMENTAS
KAYSERILI-OZTURK
TASKAPILI-GUCLU
View
Download
2017-05-15 SABC ZONAL OPEN RR 3_10 T1 ARGENTINA
CAMBEROS-MUZZIO
LUCENA-PELLEGRINI
COLOMBIA
ARANGO-RAMIREZ
BARRERA-CASTILLO
View
Download
2017-05-15 SABC ZONAL OPEN RR 3_10 T2 BRAZIL
VILLAS-BOA-CHAGAS
THOMA-RAVENNA
CHILE
CARACCI-ROBLES
ROBLES-PACAREU
View
Download
2017-05-15 SABC ZONAL SENIORS RR 2_10 T2 ARGENTINA B
VILLEGAS-FORNASARI
MONSEGUR-GUEGLIO
BRAZIL
MACHADO-BARCELLOS
MAGALHAES-SILVA
View
Download
2017-05-15 SABC ZONAL OPEN RR 2_10 T1 COLOMBIA
ARANGO-RAMIREZ
HOYOS-BERNAL
BRAZIL
THOMA-RAVENNA
VILLAS BOA-CHAGAS
View
Download
2017-05-14 SABC ZONAL OPEN RR 1_10 T2 CHILE
ROBLES-PACAREU
CARACCI-ROBLES
COLOMBIA
BERNAL-HOYOS
BARRERA-CASTILLO
View
Download
2017-05-14 SABC ZONAL OPEN RR 1_10 BRAZIL
VILLAS BOA-CHAGAS
THOMA-RAVENNA
PERU
JACKSON-PRAZAKA
KING-LARA
View
Download
2017-05-14 Hungarian Cup Final 4_4 GAMAX
Homonnay G-Winkler G
Hegedus-Lakatos
Dumbovich
Talyig-Dumbovich
Kotanyi-Gulyas
View
Download
2017-05-14 Hungarian Cup Final 3_4 GAMAX
Lakatos P-Heged
Winkler-Homonnay
Dumbovich
Talyig-Dumbovich
Kotanyi-Gulyas
View
Download
2017-05-14 INTERCLUB FL8 D1A 6_6 SETTON
FRANCHESCE-ROBERT
SETTON-DE TESSIER
DUFAU
DUFAU-KOECK
DEROCLES-AUBERT
View
Download
2017-05-14 DuGlemmerDetAldrig DM Mixhold 2017 Finale 2 af 2 Lund
S. Thomsen-Lund
M-Poulsen
Skaanning
Skaanning-Iversen
Bilde-Kofo-N
View
Download
2017-05-14 INTERCLUB FL8 D1A 6_6 SETTON
FRANCESCHE-ROBERT
SETTON-DE TESSIER
DUFAU
AUBERT-DEROCLES
KOECK-DUFAU
View
Download
2017-05-14 INTERCLUB FL L8 D1A 6_6 SETTON
FRANCESCHE-ROBERT
SETTON-DE TESSIER
DUFAU
AUBERT-DEROCLES
KOECK-DUFAU
View
Download
2017-05-14 Practice match Netherland-Norway 8_8 Netherlands
Lankveld-Bos
Verhees-v Prooijen
Norway
Aa-Livg
Kristoffer-Berg
View
Download
2017-05-14 INTERCLUBS D1A FL L8 5_6 SETTON
LORENZINI-QUANTIN
FRANCESCHE-QUENTIN
SALLIERE
GUERRINI-SALLIERE
AUBERT-SEURRE
View
Download
2017-05-14 Practice Match Netherlands vs_ Norway 8_8 Norway
Simonsen-Bakke
West-East
Netherlands
Nab-BobDrijver
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-14 DuGlemmerDetAldrig DM Mixhold 2017 Finale 1 af 2 Lund
S.Thomsen-Lund
M-Poulsen
Skaanning
N-T. Bilde
Skaanning-Iversen
View
Download
2017-05-14 INTERCLUB D1A FL8 5_6 SETTON
lorenzini-quantin
FRANSCHESC-ROBERT
SALLIERE
aubert-seure
DUPRAZ-COUTELET
View
Download
2017-05-14 FL INTERCLUBS D1A 8L 4_6 MAISON
COLAS-DURAND
barrier-trolliet
SETTON
FRANCESCHE-ROBERT
lorenzini-quantin
View
Download
2017-05-14 DuGlemmerDetAldrig DM Mixhold 2017 SF 2 af 2 Thomsen
J.K. Bilde-Thomsen
Jepsen-Bilde
Skaanning
Skaanning-Iversen
Bilde-N
View
Download
2017-05-14 Practice match Netherlands-Norway 7_8 Netherlands
Verhees-Prooijen
Nab-BobDrijver
Norway
Bakke-Simonsen
Aa-Livgard
View
Download
2017-05-14 Practice Match Norway vs_ Netherlands 7_8 Norway
Berg-Kristoffer
West-East
Nertherlands
Lankveld-vd Bos
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-14 Practice match Netherlands-Norway 7_8 Netherlands
Verhees-Prooijen
Nab-BobDrijver
Norway
Bakke-Simonsen
Aa-Livgard
View
Download
2017-05-14 Hungarian Cup Final 1_4 GAMAX
Homonnay G-Winkler Ga
Nikolits-Lakatos
Dumbovich
Talyigas P-Dumbovich
Kotanyi-Gulyas
View
Download
2017-05-14 DuGlemmerDetAldrig DM Mixhold 2017 Semifinale 1 af 2 Thomsen
J.K. Bilde-Thomsen
Bilde-Jepsen
Skaanning
N-T. Bilde
Iversen-Skaanning
View
Download
2017-05-14 Interclubs D1A FL8 4_6 MAISON
COLAS-DURAND
BARRIER-TRONNIER
SETTON
LORENZINI-QUANTIN
SETTON-DE TESSIER
View
Download
2017-05-13 SABC WOMEN TEAMS FINAL 4_4 EURO STEP
ALONSO-BALDASARRE
FERRERO-BERNASCONI
MALE
ESPINOSA P-PREVIDE
GARATEGUY-IACAPRARO
View
Download
2017-05-13 SABC OPEN TEAMS FINAL 4_4 CARACCI
ROBLES-PACAREU
CARACCI-ROBLES
WARNER
SABOURIN-HUANG
WARNER-DWYER
View
Download
2017-05-13 GPPT Bydgoszcz fina MATCH 7_7 ZAMER
Hejne-Makatrewic
West-East
BYK
Wawrzyniak-Kullass
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-13 GPPT Bydgoszcz final A MATCH 6_7 KONKRET RED
Arutiunian-Bielawski
West-East
ZAMER
Wulkiewicz-Grzelczak
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-13 SABC WOMEN TEAMS FINAL 3_4 EURO STEP
ALONSO-BALDASSARE
ORTEGA-PAIN
MALE
ALEGRE-HERRERA
PREVIDE-ESPINOSA
View
Download
2017-05-13 SABC OPEN TEAMS FINAL 3_4 CARACCI
ROBLES-PACAREU
CARACCI-ROBLES
WARNER
WARNER-DWYER
SABOURIN-HUANG
View
Download
2017-05-13 GPPT Bydgoszcz final A MATCH 5_7 ZAMER
Hejne-Makatrewic
West-East
BRIDGE24
Gawel-Wiankowski
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-13 FL INTERCLUB D1A L8 3_6 SETTON
LORENZINI-QUANTIN
ROBERT-FRANCESCHE
MONVERNAY
BONPAIN-DEMARCHI
JOUGUET-PERRAUD
View
Download
2017-05-13 GPPT Bydgoszcz final A MATCH 4_7 SIKORKA
Sikorski-Henclik
West-East
ZAMER
Grzelczak-Wulkiewicz
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-13 INTERCLUB D1A L8 3_1 SETTON
LORENZINI-QUANTIN
SETTON-DE TESSIER
MONVERNAY
MONVERNAY-GARCIA
BONPAIN-DEMARCHI
View
Download
2017-05-13 GPPT Bydgoszcz final A MATCH 3_7 ZAMER
Hejne-Makatrewic
West-East
BONA FIDE
Pa-Salinski
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-13 Practice match Netherlands-Norway 6_8 Netherlands
Bakke-simonsen
Lankveld-Bos
Norway
West-East
Bakke-Simonsen
View
Download
2017-05-13 Practicematch Netherlands-Norway 6-8 Netherlands
Verhees-Prooijen
Overbeeke-Schollaard
Norway
Aa-Livg
Kristoffer-Berg
View
Download
2017-05-13 GPPT Bydgoszcz final A MATCH 2_7 ERA
Vainikonis-Arlovich
West-East
ZAMER
Wulkiewicz-Grzelczak
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-13 interclubs d1A L8 2_6 ABBANI
NIEUVIARTS-ABBANI
BEAUDEQUIN-BARBARIN
SETTON
SETTON-DE TESSIER
FRANCESCHE-ROBERT
View
Download
2017-05-13 GPPT Bydgoszcz final A MATCH 1_7 ZAMER
Hejne-makatrewic
West-East
ZAWADA
Zawada-Strzemecki
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-13 SABC WOMEN TEAMS FINAL 2_4 EURO STEP
ORTEGA-PAIN
BALDASARRE-ALONSO
MALE
HERRERA-ALEGRE
GARATEGUY-IACAPRARO
View
Download
2017-05-13 SABC OPEN TEAMS FINAL 2_4 CARACCI
ROBLES -PACAREU
CARACCI-BASCUNAN
WARNER
WARNER-DWYER
SAUBORIN-HUANG
View
Download
2017-05-13 FL INTERCLUB L8 D1A 2_6 ABBANI
LANDA-ABBANI
BEAUDEQUIN-NIEUVIARTS
SETTON
LORENZINI-QUANTIN
SETTON-DE TESSIER
View
Download
2017-05-13 INTERCLUBS D1A L8 2_6 ABBANI
LANDA-ABBANI
BEAUDEQUIN-NIEUVIARTS
SETTON
LORENZINI-QUANTIN
SETTON-DE TESSIER
View
Download
2017-05-13 Practicematch Netherlands-Norway 5-8 Netherlands
Overbeeke-Schollaard
v Lankveld-vd Bos
Norway
Bakke-Simonsen
Aa-Livgard
View
Download
2017-05-13 Practice match Netherlands-Norway 5-8 Netherlands
Berg-Kristoffer
Verhees-Prooijen
Norway
Verhees-Prooijen
Berg-Kristoffer
View
Download
2017-05-13 GPPT Bydgoszcz MATCH 8_8 ZAWADA
Golebiowsk-Tuszy
West-East
ERA
Kwiecien-Zatorski
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-13 GPPT Bydgoszcz MATCH 7_8 ZAWADA
Golebiowsk-Tuszynski
West-East
SIKORKA
Bogucki-Blaszczyk
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-13 interclubs D1A L8 1_6 SETTON
South-North
ROBERT-FRANCESCHE
GRENTHE
West-East
BERG-OURSEL
View
Download
2017-05-13 GPPT o Puchar Prezesa Firmy KONKRET MATCH 6_8 ZAWADA
Golebiowsk-Tuszynski
West-East
BRIDGE24
Wiankowski-Nawrocki
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-13 GPPT o Puchar Prezesa Firmy KONKRET MATCH 5_8 ZAWADA
Golebiowsk-Tuszy
West-East
KOZIKOWSKI
Kozikowski-Zubiel
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-13 Untitled match 4-8 Netherlands
Lankveld-Bos
Overbeeke-Schollaard
Norway
Kristoffer-Berg
Aa-Livgard
View
Download
2017-05-13 Practice match Netherlands- Norway 4-8 Netherlands
Lankveld-vd Bos
Verhees-v Prooijen
Norway
Bakke-Berg
Bakke-Simonsen
View
Download
2017-05-13 GPPT o Puchar Prezesa Firmy KONKRET MATCH 3_8 ZAWADA
Golebiowsk-Tuszynski
West-East
PELLON
Choniawko-Pleskot
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-12 SABC OPEN TEAMS FINAL 1_4 CARACCI
ROBLES-PACAREU
CARACCI-ROBLES
WARNER
SABOURIN-HUANG
WARNER-DWYER
View
Download
2017-05-12 SABC WOMEN TEAMS FINAL 1_4 EURO STEP
FERRERO-BERNASCONI
ORTEGA-PAIN
MALE
ESPINOSA-PREVIDE
GARATEGUY-IACAPRARO
View
Download
2017-05-12 SABC OPEN TEAMS SF 4_4 T2 CARACCI
ROBLES-PACAREU
CARACCI-ROBLES
CHAGAS
DUQUE DIAS-CHAGAS
GONCALVES-GOMEZ
View
Download
2017-05-12 SABC OPEN TEAMS SF 4_4 T1 VENTIN
VENTIN-VERSACE
DONATI G-TOKAY
WARNER
SABOURIN-HUANG
WARNER-DWYER
View
Download
2017-05-12 SABC OPEN TEAMS SF 3_4 T1 VENTIN
VENTIN-VERSACE
DONATI G-TOKAY
WARNER
DWYER-WARNER
SABOURIN-HUANG
View
Download
2017-05-12 SABC OPEN TEAMS SF 3_4 T2 CARACCI
ROBLES-PACAREU
CARACCI-ROBLES
CHAGAS
GOMEZ-GONCALVES
DUQUE-CHAGAS
View
Download
2017-05-12 Practice Match Norway vs_ Netherlands 3_8 Norway
Kristoffer-Berg
West-East
Netherlands
De Wijs-Muller
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-12 Practice match Netherlands-Norway 3-8 Netherlands
Nab-Drijver
D Molenaar-T Verbeek
Norway
Bakke-Simonsen
T Aa-A Livg
View
Download
2017-05-12 SABC OPEN TEAMS SF 2_4 T2 CARACCI
ROBLES-PACAREU
CARACCI-ROBLES
CHAGAS
GOMEZ-GONCALVES
DUQUE-CHAGAS
View
Download
2017-05-12 SABC OPEN TEAMS SF 2_4 T1 VENTIN
DONATI G-TOKAY
VERSACE-VENTIN
WARNER
SABOURIN-HUANG
WARNER-DWYER
View
Download
2017-05-12 Practice Match Netherlands - Norway 2_8 Netherlands
Molenaar-Verbeek
S de Wijs-B Muller
Norway
Kristoffer-Berg
C Bakke-S Simonsen
View
Download
2017-05-12 PRactice AMtch Norway Netherlands 2_8 Norway
Aa-Livgard
West-East
Netherlands
Nab-BobDrijver
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-12 Teltcher 2017 M1_1 NIBU
Ron-Helen
West-East
Patron
Ian-East
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-12 FRANCE ITALIE S8 _ 8 FRANCE
HUBERSCHWI-MOURGUES
V.BESSIS-PUILLET
ITALIE
FERLAZZO-MANARA
GOLIN-BARONI
View
Download
2017-05-12 Pratice Match Netherlands - Norway 1_8 Netherlands
Muller-De Wijs
B Nab-B Drijver
Norway
Aa-Livg
C Kristoff-E Berg
View
Download
2017-05-12 Practice Match Netherlands - Norway 1_8 Netherlands
Bakke-Simonsen
West-East
Norway
Molenaar-Verbeek
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-12 FRANCE ITALIE S7 _ 8 FRANCE
HUBERSCHWI-MOURGUES
Bessis-Puillet
ITALIE
GOLIN-BARONI
Vanuzzi-Rosetta
View
Download
2017-05-12 SABC OPEN TEAMS SF 1_4 T1 VENTIN
VERSACE-VENTIN
DONATI G-TOKAY
WARNER
SABOURIN-HUANG
WARNER-DWYER
View
Download
2017-05-12 2017 USBC USA2 FINAL Segment 8 of 8 Diamond
Greco-Hampson
Bathurst-Lall
Fleisher
Moss-Grue
Rosenberg-Pepsi
View
Download
2017-05-12 Portuguese Grand Prix Estoril Bridge 2017 9_9 SOFIA PESSOA
Nuno Paz-Sofia Pess
Reinaldo-Paulo G.P.
ZQUEEZE
P F Matos-F Pombo
Souto-Petrucci
View
Download
2017-05-11 SABC OPEN TEAMS SF 1_4 T2 CARACCI
ROBLES-PACAREU
CARACCI-ROBLES
CHAGAS
GOMEZ-GONCALVES
DUQUE-CHAGAS
View
Download
2017-05-11 2017 USBC USA2 FINAL Segment 7 of 8 Diamond
Bathurst-Lall
Hampson-Greco
Fleisher
Moss-Grue
Martel-Fleisher
View
Download
2017-05-11 Portuguese Grand Prix Estoril Bridge 2017 8_9 LADIES TEAM
Xana Rosad-B
Ana M.P.-Billie
SOFIA PESSOA
Sofia Pess-Nuno Paz
Reinaldo-Paulo G.P.
View
Download
2017-05-11 SABC OPEN TEAMS QF 4_4 T2 BARBOSA
VILLAS-BOA-BRENNER
BARBOSA-RODRIGUES
CHAGAS
DUQUE-CHAGAS
GONCALVES-G
View
Download
2017-05-11 Portuguese Grand Prix Estoril Bridge 2017 7_9 SOFIA PESSOA
N.Paz-S.Pessoa
Reinaldo-Paulo G.P
LAURIA
C. Mariani-M. Burrati
C.Morganti-Lauria
View
Download
2017-05-11 SABC OPEN TEAMS QF 4_4 T1 VENTIN
VERSACE-VENTIN
DONATI G-TOKAY
ZAHR
CURY-ZAHR
VEAS-SIFAQUI
View
Download
2017-05-11 2017 USBC USA2 FINAL Segment 6 of 8 Diamond
Greco-Hampson
Bathurst-Lall
Fleisher
Fleisher-Martel
Rosenberg-Pepsi
View
Download
2017-05-11 SABC OPEN TEAMS QF 3_4 BARBOSA
RODRIGUES-BARBOSA
BRENNER-VILLAS-BOA
CHAGAS
GOMEZ-GONCALVES
DUQUE-CHAGAS
View
Download
2017-05-11 SABC OPEN TEAMS QF 3_4 T1 VENTIN
VERSACE-VENTIN
DONATI G-TOKAY
ZAHR
CURY-ZAHR
VEAS-SIFAQUI
View
Download
2017-05-11 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK-OUT FINAL 6_6 FOX
KOKTEN-INCE
MUSAOGLU-ALUF
HALEZER
DOGAN -PEHLIVAN
ZABUNOGLU-KAHRAMAN
View
Download
2017-05-11 2017 USBC USA2 FINAL Segment 5 of 8 Diamond
Greco-Hampson
Diamond-Platnick
Fleisher
Moss-Grue
Rosenberg-Pepsi
View
Download
2017-05-11 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP WOMEN FINAL 4th Matches HAYIR
SEN-KUMKALE
OZBEY-ERDOGDU
M
ACAR-OZBAY
ATES-KURANOGLU
View
Download
2017-05-11 FRANCE ITALIE S6 _ 8 FRANCE
WILLARD-CRONIER
BESSIS-PUILLET
ITALIE
GOLIN-BARONI
VANUZZI-ROSETTA
View
Download
2017-05-11 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK-OUT FINAL 5_6 FOX
OZBEY-ERCAN
MUSAOGLU-ALUF
HALEZER
DOGAN-PEHLIVAN
ZABUNOGLU-KAHRAMAN
View
Download
2017-05-11 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP WOMEN FINAL 3rd Matches HAYIR
SEN-KUMKALE
OZBEY-ERDOGDU
M
ATES-KURANOGLU
OZBAY-ACAR
View
Download
2017-05-11 SABC OPEN TEAMS QF 2_4 T2 BARBOSA
VILLAS-BOA-BRENNER
BARBOSA-RODRIGUES
CHAGAS
GOMEZ-GONCALVES
DUQUE-CHAGAS
View
Download
2017-05-11 SABC OPEN TEAMS QF 2_4 T1 VENTIN
VERSACE-VENTIN
DONATI G-TOKAY
ZAHR
CURY-ZAHR
MOLINA-SIFAQUI
View
Download
2017-05-11 FRANCE ITALIE S5 _ 8 FRANCE
V BESSIS-PUILLET
Huberschwi-Mourgues.j
ITALIE
MANARA-FERLAZZO
Golin.c-Baroni.I
View
Download
2017-05-11 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP WOMEN FINAL 2nd Matches HAYIR
SEN-KUMKALE
OZBEY-ERDOGDU
M
OZBAY-ACAR
ERENGIL-NUHOGLU
View
Download
2017-05-11 FRANCE ITALIE S4 _ 8 FRANCE
HUBERSCHWI-MOURGUES
Bessis.v-Puillet
ITALIE
VANUZZI-ROSETTA
Golin.c-Baroni .I
View
Download
2017-05-11 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP DANISH 2nd MATCHES ASLINDA BRIC
UCUM-ERDEMIL
ZORLU-YAVUZ
BUMU
TATLICIOGL-BASKAN
ERBIL-AYAZ
View
Download
2017-05-11 ABF ZONALS - WOMEN ROUND 15 EGYPT
HOMSY-KHOURY
badawi-hamdy
SOUTH AFRICA
NESTORIDIS-BLOOM
lang-bernstein
View
Download
2017-05-11 ABF ZONALS - WOMEN ROUND 15 MOROCCO
South-North
TEBER-LAHLOU
BOTSWANA
West-East
RAMARIBANA-DITIRWA
View
Download
2017-05-11 FRANCE ITALIE S3 _ 8 FRANCE
WILLARD-CRONIER
Bessis.v-Puillet.c
ITALIE
GOLIN-BARONI
Ferlazzo.c-Manara.G
View
Download
2017-05-11 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK-OUT FINAL 3_6 FOX
KOKTEN-INCE
OZBEY-KURU
HALEZER
ZABUNOGLU-KAHRAMAN
DOGAN-PEHLIVAN
View
Download
2017-05-11 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP WOMAN FINAL 1st Matches HAYIR
SEN-KUMKALE
OZBEY-ERDOGDU
M
NUHOGLU-ERENGIL
KURANOGLU-ATES
View
Download
2017-05-11 2017 USBC USA2 FINAL Segment 4 of 8 Diamond
Greco-Hampson
Bathurst-Lall
Fleisher
Grue-Moss
Rosenberg-Pepsi
View
Download
2017-05-11 2017 Women's USBC USA2 FINAL Segment 8 of 8 Disa
Lewis-Disa
Tornay-Bernstein
Jenkins
Jenkins-Winestock
Kislitsyna-De Young
View
Download
2017-05-10 Portuguese Grand Prix Estoril Bridge 2017 6_9 JORGE CASTANHEIRA
Apalma-Jul Barbos
J.Castanhe-Paulo Dias
BALEAL
M Oliveira-Rui SS
Jorge M.S.-Luis Faria
View
Download
2017-05-10 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCKOUT PLAY-OFF 1_4 BELUGA
UMUR-ASLAN
OGUS-MUMCUOGLU
YAKINDA
OZGUL -CALISKAN
AK-SEKER
View
Download
2017-05-10 SABC OPEN TEAMS QF 1_4 T2 RICH
ROCCA-PELLEGRINI
GARCIA DA -SIANO
CARACCI
CARACCI-ROBLES
ROBLES-PACAREU
View
Download
2017-05-10 SABC OPEN TEAMS QF 1_4 T1 VENTIN
VERSACE-VENTIN
DONATI G-TOKAY
ZAHR
CURY-ZAHR
VEAS-SIFAQUI
View
Download
2017-05-10 2017 USBC USA2 FINAL Segment 3 of 8 Diamond
Platnick-Diamond
Hampson-Greco
Fleisher
Fleisher-Martel
Moss-Grue
View
Download
2017-05-10 2017 Women's USBC USA2 FINAL Segment 7 of 8 Disa
Lewis-Disa
Bernstein-Tornay
Jenkins
De Young-Kislitsyna
S Moss-Goldberg
View
Download
2017-05-10 Portuguese Grand Prix Estoril Bridge 2017 5_9 JORGE CASTANHEIRA
A. Palma-J. Barbosa
J.Castanhe-P.Dias
LAURIA
Morgantini-Lauria
M.Buratti-C.Mariani
View
Download
2017-05-10 SABC OPEN TEAMS RR 11_11 T1 VENTIN
VERSACE-VENTIN
DONATI G-TOKAY
WARNER
SAUBORIN-HUANG
WARNER-DWYER
View
Download
2017-05-10 Portuguese Grand Prix Estoril Bridge 2017 4_9 IBERIA BRIDGE
G Carrasco-E Chedric
Eduardo P.-J.C.HENRIQ
JORGE CASTANHEIRA
Apalma-Jul Barbos
Jorge Cast-Jose Dias
View
Download
2017-05-10 SABC OPEN TEAMS RR 11_11 T2 CARACCI
ROBLES-PACAREU
CARACCI-ROBLES
RICH
CRUSIZIO-GARCIA DA
ROCCA-PELLEGRINI
View
Download
2017-05-10 2017 USBC USA2 FINAL Segment 2 of 8 Diamond
Platnick-Diamond
Bathurst-Lall
Fleisher
Fleisher-Martel
Rosenberg-Pepsi
View
Download
2017-05-10 2017 Women's USBC USA2 FINAL Segment 6 of 8 Disa
Lewis-Disa
Bernstein-Tornay
Jenkins
De Young-Kislitsyna
Winestock-Jenkins
View
Download
2017-05-10 SABC OPEN TEAMS RR 10_11 T2 BARBOSA
VILLAS-BOA-BRENNER
BARBOSA-RODRIGUES
GANDHI
FELLUS-MADALA
GARCIA-RONDON
View
Download
2017-05-10 SABC OPEN TEAMS RR 10_11 T1 VENTIN
VERSACE-VENTIN
DONATI G-TOKAY
MANUCHO
GRIEBEN-LAMA
MOLINA-POLESCHI
View
Download
2017-05-10 ABF ZONALS - WOMEN ROUND 14 MOROCCO
TEBER-LAHLOU
HACHIMI-HAMAMSI
SOUTH AFRICA
NARUNSKY-SWIEL
NESTORIDIS-BLOOM
View
Download
2017-05-10 ABF ZONALS - WOMEN ROUND 14 EGYPT
HOMSY-KHOURI
HAMDY-BADAWI
REUNION
BOYER-MICHAUX
AOUATE-WAN HOI
View
Download
2017-05-10 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK OUT FINAL 2_6 HALEZER
ZABUNOGLU-PEHLIVAN
KAHRAMAN-DOGAN
FOX
MUSAOGLU-ALUF
KOKTEN-INCE
View
Download
2017-05-10 2017 USBC USA2 FINAL Segment 1 of 8 Diamond
Hampson-Greco
Diamond-Platnick
Fleisher
Grue-Moss
Rosenberg-Pepsi
View
Download
2017-05-10 2017 Women's USBC USA2 FINAL Segment 5 of 8 Disa
Bernstein-Tornay
Disa-Lewis
Jenkins
Goldberg-S Moss
Weinstock-Jenkins
View
Download
2017-05-10 FRANCE ITALIE S2 _ 8 FRANCE
V BESSIS-PUILLET
HUBERSCHWI-MOURGUES
ITALIE
VANUZZI-ROSETTA
GOLIN-BARONI
View
Download
2017-05-10 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK-OUT FINAL 1_6 HALEZER
ZABUNOGLU-KAHRAMAN
CAKIR-DOGAN
FOX
MUSAOGLU-ALUF
OZBEY -ERCAN
View
Download
2017-05-10 SABC OPEN TEAMS RR 9_11 T1 CARACCI
ROBLES -PACAREU
CARACCI-ROBLES
CHAGAS
GOMEZ-GONCALVES
DUQUE-CHAGAS
View
Download
2017-05-10 SABC OPEN TEAMS RR 9_11 T2 BARBOSA
VILLAS-BOA-BRENNER
BARBOSA-RODRIGUES
JUVENILES A
RAMIREZ-GURIDI
ETCHEPAREB-LOPEZ
View
Download
2017-05-10 2017 TURKEY SUMMER TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP SWISS 3rd Matches ASLINDA BRIC
UCUM-ERDEMIL
ZORLU-YAVUZ
BUMU
TATLICIOGL-BASKAN
ERBIL-AYAZ
View
Download
2017-05-10 ABF ZONALS - WOMEN ROUND 14 MOROCCO
TEBER-LAHLOU
HACHIMI-HAMAMSI
SOUTH AFRICA
HOMSY-TAYMOUR
HAMDY-KHOURI
View
Download
2017-05-10 FRANCE ITALIE S1 _ 8 FRANCE
BESSIS-PUILLET
HUBERSCHWI-MOURGUES
ITALIE
FERLAZZO-MANARA
VANUZZI-ROSETTA
View
Download
2017-05-10 ABF ZONALS - WOMEN ROUND 14 MOROCCO
TEBER-LAHLOU
HACHIMI-HAMAMSI
SOUTH AFRICA
HOMSY-TAYMOUR
HAMDY-KHOURI
View
Download
2017-05-10 ABF ZONALS - OPEN ROUND 13 EGYPT
BENALI-BENSAID
BELKOUCH-DINIA
MOROCCO
GEDDAWY-DAGHER
SADEK-EL AHMADY
View
Download
2017-05-10 ABF ZONALS - WOMEN ROUND 13 MOROCCO
TEBER-LAHLOU
HACHIMI-HAMAMSI
EGYPT
HOMSY-TAYMOUR
HAMDY-KHOURI
View
Download
2017-05-10 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP SWISS 2nd Matches PARK FIRTINA
SEVER-GUREZ
EROL-COSKUNOL
BUMU
ESENER-KAYTAZ
ERBIL-AYAZ
View
Download
2017-05-10 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK-OUT 1_4 6_6 BELUGA
OGUS-MUMCUOGLU
BAKAN -ASLAN
FOX
MUSAOGLU-ALUF
KOKTEN -INCE
View
Download
2017-05-10 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK-OUT 1_4 5_6 BELUGA
ASLAN-BAKAN
OGUS-MUMCUOGLU
FOX
OZBEY-ERCAN
KOKTEN -INCE
View
Download
2017-05-10 ABF ZONALS - WOMEN ROUND 12 REUNION
AOUATE-HOI
BOYER-MICHAUX
SOUTH AFRICA
LANG-BERNSTEIN
NESTORIDIS-BLOOM
View
Download
2017-05-10 ABF ZONALS - OPEN ROUND 12 REUNION
HAMEL-BRETHES
DORDHAIN-PALMIERI
SOUTH AFRICA
STEPHENS-DONDE
APTEKER-GOWER
View
Download
2017-05-10 2017 TURKEY WOMEN KNOCK OUT 1_4 SAPPHIRE
ALP-DIRIM
ATALAY-ZAIM
HAYIR
SEN-KUMKALE
OZBEY-ERDOGDU
View
Download
2017-05-10 ABF ZONALS - WOMEN ROUND 12 REUNION
AOUATE-HOI
BOYER-MICHAUX
SOUTH AFRICA
LANG-BERNSTEIN
NESTORIDIS-BLOOM
View
Download
2017-05-10 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK OUT 1_4 4_4 BELUGA
OGUS-MUMCUOGLU
OGUS-MUMCUOGLU
FOX
OZBEY-ERCAN
KOKTEN-INCE
View
Download
2017-05-10 2017 Women's USBC USA2 FINAL Segment 4 of 8 Disa
Lewis-Disa
Tornay-Bernstein
Jenkins
Jenkins-Winestock
Kislityna-De Young
View
Download
2017-05-10 2017 USBC USA2 SF Segment 8 of 8 Dwyer
Kamil-Lee
Cohen-Cohler
Fleisher
Fleisher-Martel
Moss-Grue
View
Download
2017-05-10 Portuguese Grand Prix Estoril Bridge 2017 3_9 SOFIA PESSOA
N.PAz-S. Pessoa
Reinaldo-Paulo.G.P
JORGE CASTANHEIRA
Apalma-J.Barbosa
J.Castanhe-Jose Dias
View
Download
2017-05-09 SABC OPEN TEAMS RR 8_11 T1 CARACCI
ROBLES-PACAREU
CARACCI-ROBLES
BARBOSA
BRENNER-VILLAS BOA
RODRIGUES-BARBOSA
View
Download
2017-05-09 SABC OPEN TEAMS RR 8_11 T2 CHAGAS
DUQUE DIAZ-CHAGAS
GOMEZ-GONCALVES
WARNER
SABOURIN-HUANG
WARNER-DWYER
View
Download
2017-05-09 2017 Womens USBC USA2 FINAL Segment 3 of 8 Disa
Bernstein-Tornay
Disa-Lewis
Jenkins
De Young-Kislitsyna
Goldberg-Moss
View
Download
2017-05-09 2017 USBC USA2 SF Segment 7 of 8 Dwyer
Kamil-Lee
Cohen-Cohler
Fleisher
Fleisher-Martel
Moss-Grue
View
Download
2017-05-09 Portuguese Grand Prix Estoril Bridge 2017 2_9 ALL LIONS
P.Morbey-Jfanha
J-MORAES-L.CASTANHO
SOFIA PESSOA
Sofia P-Nuno Paz
REINALDO-P.G.P
View
Download
2017-05-09 Portuguese Grand Prix Estoril 2017 1_9 Lauria
Monica Bur-C. Mariani
Morgantini-Lauria
North-South
Pinheiro-Nobre
PURRTINEN-KOIVISTO
View
Download
2017-05-09 SABC LADIES TEAM 7_13 MALE
GARATEGUY-IACAPRARO
ESPINOSA P-PREVIDE
EURO STEP
BALDASARRE-ALONSO
ORTEGA-PAIN
View
Download
2017-05-09 SABC OPEN TEAMS RR 7_11 T1 VENTIN
VERSACE-VENTIN
DONATI G-TOKAY
HERRERA
COHEN-REYGADAS
KORBEL-HERRERA
View
Download
2017-05-09 Portuguese Grand Prix Estoril Bridge 2017 1_9 Lauria
C.Pimenta-M.Oliveira
West-East
North-South
R. Timoteo-P.Pratas
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-09 2017 USBC USA2 SF Segment 6 of 8 Dwyer
Kamil-Becker
Cohen-Cohler
Fleisher
Fleisher-Martel
Rosenberg-Pepsi
View
Download
2017-05-09 2017 Women's USBC USA2 FINAL Segment 2 of 8 Disa
Bernstein-Tornay
Lewis-Disa
Jenkins
Jenkins-Winestock
Kislitsyna-De Young
View
Download
2017-05-09 SABC OPEN TEAMS RR 6_11 T1 VENTIN
VERSACE-VENTIN
DONATI G-TOKAY
RICH
ROCA-PELLEGRINI
SIANO-RICH
View
Download
2017-05-09 SABC OPEN TEAMS RR 6_11 CARACCI
ROBLES-PACAREU
CARACCI-ROBLES
ASSIS
MELLO-CORREA
ASSIS-CYSNEIROS
View
Download
2017-05-09 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK-OUT 1_4 4_4 HALEZER
ZABUNOGLU-KAHRAMAN
PEHLIVAN-DOGAN
YAKINDA
OZGUL-UCAR
AK-SEKER
View
Download
2017-05-09 ABF ZONALS - OPEN ROUND 11 REUNION
HAMEL-BRETHES
DORDHAIN-PALMIERI
MOROCCO
BENALI-BENSAID
DINIA-BELKOUCH
View
Download
2017-05-09 ABF ZONALS - WOMEN ROUND 11 REUNION
AOUATE-HOI
BOYER-MICHAUX
MOROCCO
TEBER-LAHLOU
NABIL-KABBAJ
View
Download
2017-05-09 2017 Women's USBC USA2 FINAL Segment 1 of 8 Disa
Bernstein-Tornay
Lewis-Disa
Jenkins
Jenkins-Winestock
S Moss-Goldberg
View
Download
2017-05-09 2017 USBCUSA2 SF Segment 5 of 8 Dwyer
Cohen-Cohler
Becker-Kamil
Fleisher
Moss-Grue
Rosenberg-Pepsi
View
Download
2017-05-09 SABC OPEN TEAMS RR 5_11 T1 VENTIN
VERSACE-DONATI D
DONATI G-TOKAY
CHAGAS
GOMEZ-GONCALVES
DUQUE-CHAGAS
View
Download
2017-05-09 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK OUT 1_4 3_4 BELUGA
OGUS-MUMCUOGLU
BAKAN-ASLAN
FOX
MUSAOGLU-ALUF
OZBEY-ERCAN
View
Download
2017-05-09 SABC OPEN TEAMS RR 5_11 T2 CARACCI
ROBLES-PACAREU
CARACCI-ROBLES
HERRERA
COHEN-REYGADAS
KURBEL-HERRERA
View
Download
2017-05-09 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP SWISS 3_ MATCHES PIQWIZ
AKSUYEK-TOPPARE
YAGMUR-UNALDI
ASLINDA BRIC
ZORLU-YAVUZ
UCUM-YAMUT
View
Download
2017-05-09 ABF ZONALS - WOMEN ROUND 10 SOUTH AFRICA
SWIEL-NARUNSKY
NESTORIDIS-BLOOM
EGYPT
BADAWI-HAMDY
HOMSY-KHOURI
View
Download
2017-05-09 ABF ZONALS - OPEN ROUND 10 SOUTH AFRICA
APTEKER-GOWER
STEPHENS-DONDE
EGYPT
DAGHER-GEDDAWY
SADEK-AHMADY
View
Download
2017-05-09 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP 1_4 2_4 HALEZER
ZABUNOGLU-KAHRAMAN
PEHLIVAN-DOGAN
YAKINDA
OZGUL-UCAR
AK-SEKER
View
Download
2017-05-09 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK OUT 1_4 2_4 BELUGA
OGUS-MUMCUOGLU
UMUR-ASLAN
FOX
MUSAOGLU-ALUF
KOKTEN -INCE
View
Download
2017-05-09 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK OUT 1_4 1_4 HALEZER
ZABUNOGLU-KAHRAMAN
PEHLIVAN-DOGAN
YAKINDA
OZGUL-UCAR
AK-SEKER
View
Download
2017-05-09 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP 1_4 1_4 BELUGA
OGUS-MUMCUOGLU
BAKAN-UMUR
FOX
OZBEY-KURU
KOKTEN-INCE
View
Download
2017-05-09 ABF ZONALS - SENIORS ROUND 9 SOUTH AFRICA
E PIETERS-DORFAN
CHILD-D PIETERS
TUNISIA
DAGHMOURI-CHAHED
BACCAR-TRABELSI
View
Download
2017-05-09 ABf ZONALS - OPEN ROUND 9 REUNION
HAMEL-BRETHES
DORDHAIN-PALMIERI
EGYPT
PASCAL-HESHMAT
SADEK-AHMADY
View
Download
2017-05-09 A 2017 USBC USA2 SF Segment 4 of 8 Diamond
Hampson-Greco
Bathurst-Lall
Harris
Harris-Morgan
Lo-Liu
View
Download
2017-05-09 2017 Women's USBC FINAL Segment 8 of 8 Clerkin NPC
Palmer-Shi
Meyers-Campanile
Disa
Bernstein-Tornay
Lewis-Disa
View
Download
2017-05-09 B 2017 USBC USA2 SF Segment 4 of 8 Dwyer
Cohen-Cohler
Lee-Kamil
Fleisher
Moss-Grue
Rosenberg-Pepsi
View
Download
2017-05-08 SABC OPEN TEAMS RR 4_11 T2 GHANDI
AGUAD-GARCIA HUI
FELLUS-MADALA
CHAGAS
GOMEZ-GONECLVES
DUQUE-CHAGAS
View
Download
2017-05-08 2017 Women's USBC FINAL Segment 7 of 8 Clerkin NPC
Palmer-Shi
Meyers-Campanile
Disa
Bernstein-Tornay
Lewis-Disa
View
Download
2017-05-08 SABC OPEN TEAMS RR 4_11 T1 VENTIN
VERSACE-VENTIN
DONATI-TOKAY
BARBOSA
BARBOSA-RODRIGUES
VILLAS BOA-BRENNER
View
Download
2017-05-08 B 2017 USBC USA2 SF Segment 3 of 8 Dwyer
Kamil-Becker
Cohen-Cohler
Fleisher
Fleisher-Martel
Moss-Grue
View
Download
2017-05-08 A 2017 USBC USA2 SF Segment 3 of 8 Diamond
Hampson-Greco
Lall-Bathurst
Harris
Harris-Morgan
Lo-Barron
View
Download
2017-05-08 SABC OPEN TEAMS RR 3_11 T1 WARNER
WARNER-DWYER
SABOURIN-HUANG
BARBOSA
BRENNER-VILLAS BOA
RODRIGUES-BARBOSA
View
Download
2017-05-08 SABC OPEN TEAMS RR 3_11 T2 VIDAL
VIDAL-VILLASECA
PERSICO-SAN MARTIN
VENTIN
DONATI-TOKAY
VERSACE-VENTIN
View
Download
2017-05-08 B 2016 USBC USA2 SF Segment 2 of 8 Dwyer
Lee-Kamil
Cohen-Cohler
Fleisher
Fleisher-Martel
Rosenberg-Pepsi
View
Download
2017-05-08 A 2017 USBC USA2 SF Segment 2 of 8 Diamond
Bathurst-Lall
Diamond-Platnick
Harris
Barron-Liu
Harris-Morgan
View
Download
2017-05-08 SABC OPEN TEAMS RR 2_11 T2 COSMIC
PRAZAK-JACKSON
LARA-KING
WARNER
SABOURIN-SHAN HUANG
WARNER-DWYER
View
Download
2017-05-08 SABC OPEN TEAMS RR 2_11 T1 VENTIN
VERSACE-VENTIN
DONATI-TOKAY
CARACCI
CARACCI-ROBLES
ROBLES-PACAREU
View
Download
2017-05-08 ABF ZONALS - OPEN ROUND 8 EGYPT
SADEK-AHMADY
DAGHER-GEDDAWY
MOROCCO
BENSAID-BENALI
BELKOUCH-DINIA
View
Download
2017-05-08 ABF ZONALS - WOMEN ROUND 8 EGYPT
BADAWI-KHOURI
HOMSY-TAYMOUR
MOROCCO
TEBER-LAHLOU
NABIL-KABBAJ
View
Download
2017-05-08 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK OUT 1_8 4_4 OUTSIDERS II
UNALAN-TARHAN
OZKURT-KANDEMIR
HALEZER
PEHLIVAN-DOGAN
ZABUNOGLU-KAHRAMAN
View
Download
2017-05-08 A 2017 USBC USA2 SF Segment 1 of 8 Diamond
Hampson-Greco
Diamond-Platnick
Harris
Barron-Morgan
Liu-Lo
View
Download
2017-05-08 B 2017 USBC USA2 SF Segment 1 of 8 Dwyer
Kamil-Becker
Cohen-Cohler
Fleisher
Pepsi-Rosenberg
Moss-Grue
View
Download
2017-05-08 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPION SHIP SWISS 4_ MATCHES PIQWIZ
BILGEN-CELEBI
AKS-TOPPARE
ALFA ROMEO
VARDAR-CUBUKCU
UNVER-KAYA
View
Download
2017-05-08 SABC OPEN TEAMS RR 1_11 Estrela
MESQUITA-AUREA
DOMENICO-DOMENICO
Ventin
DONATI-TOKAY
VERSACE-VENTIN
View
Download
2017-05-08 SABC OPEN TEAMS RR 1_11 Vargas
CAMPOS-MANGIA
GAMMINO-VARGAS
Caracci
CARACCI-ROBLES
ROBLES-PACAREU
View
Download
2017-05-08 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP SWISS 3_ Matches PARK FIRTINA
ALKIM-SEVER
SIMSEK-COSKUNOL
S
KIZILOK-SAYILKAN
BASARAN-KANLI
View
Download
2017-05-08 2017TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK-OUT 1_8 3_4 OUTSIDERS II
UNALAN-TARHAN
OZKURT-KANDEMIR
HALEZER
ZABUNOGLU-KAHRAMAN
DOGAN-PEHLIVAN
View
Download
2017-05-08 ABF ZONALS - SENIORS ROUND 7 SOUTH AFRICA
CHILD-PIETERS
BALKIN-DRIVER
REUNION
VIDAL-DRIEUX
GIRAUD-HUSEINALI
View
Download
2017-05-08 ABF ZONALS - OPEN ROUND 7 SOUTH AFRICA
APTEKER-GOWER
BOSENBERG-EBER
REUNION
DORDHAIN-PALMIERI
HAMEL-BRETHES
View
Download
2017-05-08 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK OUT 1_8 2_4 OUTSIDERS
GOKSU-SENGULER
UYSAL-KURANOGLU
FOX
MUSAOGLU-ALUF
K-INCE
View
Download
2017-05-08 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK-OUT 1_8 2_4 OUTSIDERS II
UNALAN-TARHAN
OZKURT-KANDEMIR
HALEZER
ZABUNOGLU-KAHRAMAN
DOGAN-PEHLIVAN
View
Download
2017-05-08 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK OUT 1_8 1_4 SANSAR
ATABEY-KAYA
ATILLA-KOKSOY
YAKINDA
OZGUL-UCAR
AK-SEKER
View
Download
2017-05-08 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK OUT 1_8 1_4 CREAZONE
SOHTORIK-EKSIOGLU
BARUT-TORUN
BELUGA
OGUS-MUMCUOGLU
UMUR-BAKAN
View
Download
2017-05-08 2017 Women's USBC FINAL Segment 4 of 8 Clerkin NPC
Palmer-Shi
Weingold-Cappellett
Disa
Lewis-Disa
Bernstein-Tornay
View
Download
2017-05-08 2017 ANOT Adelaide Final 1_4 KANETKAR
NEILL-KANETKAR
LAZER-GUMBY
KELSO
KELSO-CHIRA
GINNAN-YUEN
View
Download
2017-05-08 2017 ANOT Adelaide Final 4_4 KELSO
NEILL-KANETKAR
LAZER-GUMBY
KANETKAR
KELSO-CHIRA
GINNAN-YUEN
View
Download
2017-05-08 2017 ANOT Adelaide Final 3_4 KANETKAR
NEILL-KANETKAR
LAZER-GUMBY
KELSO
KELSO-CHIRA
GINNAN-YUEN
View
Download
2017-05-08 2017 ANOT Adelaide Final 2_4 KANETKAR
NEILL-KANETKAR
LAZER-GUMBY
KELSO
KELSO-CHIRA
GINNAN-YUEN
View
Download
2017-05-08 2017 ANOT Adelaide Final 1_4 KANETKAR
NEILL-KANETKAR
LAZER-GUMBY
KELSO
KELSO-CHIRA
GINNAN-YUEN
View
Download
2017-05-08 2017 USBC FINAL Segment 8 of 8 Nickell
Weinstein-Levin
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Diamond
Bathurst-Lall
Hampson-Greco
View
Download
2017-05-08 B 2017 USBC USA2 QF Segment 8 of 8 Harris
Harris-Morgan
Barron-Liu
Simson
Aker-Simson
L Stansby-J Stansby
View
Download
2017-05-08 C 2017 USBC USA2 QF Segment 8 of 8 Rosenthal
Willenken-Ginossar
Sontag-Berkowitz
Fleisher
Grue-Moss
Rosenberg-Pepsi
View
Download
2017-05-08 CNTC Finals S8 L'Ecuyer
Judy G-Nick G
Kamel F-Fred P
Todd
Doug F-Bob T
Neil K-Brad B
View
Download
2017-05-07 C 2017 USBC USA2 QF Segment 7 of 8 Rosenthal
Willenken-Ginossar
Rosenthal-Silverstei
Fleisher
Fleisher-Martel
Moss-Grue
View
Download
2017-05-07 B 2017 USBC USA2 QF Segment 7 of 8 Harris
Harris-Morgan
Lo-Liu
Simson
Simson-Aker
L Stansby-J Stansby
View
Download
2017-05-07 2017 Women's USBC FINAL Segment 3 of 8 Clerkin NPC
Meyers-Migry
Palmer-Shi
Disa
Lewis-Disa
Bernstein-Tornay
View
Download
2017-05-07 2017 USBC FINAL Segment 7 of 8 Nickell
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Weinstein-Levin
Diamond
Hampson-Greco
Bathurst-Lall
View
Download
2017-05-07 SABC OPEN PAIRS FINAL 2_2 T3 Team 1
ALUJAS-ALFONSIN
West-East
Team 2
ZONCA-TISCORNIA
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-07 SABC OPEN PAIRS FINAL 2_2 T2 Team 1
DONATI-TOKAY
West-East
Team 2
MOLINA-POLESCHI
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-07 SABC OPEN PAIRS FINAL 2_2 T1 Team 1
VILLAS BOA-BRENNER
West-East
Team 2
COHEN -REYGADAS
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-07 SABC OPEN PAIRS FINAL 2_2 T4 Team 1
BOSSONNEY-PEREZ
West-East
Team 2
PRAMOTTON-VERSACE
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-07 CNTC Finals S7 L'Ecuyer
Zygmund M-Nick L
Kamel F-Fred P
Todd
Doug F-Bob T
Danny M-Steve M
View
Download
2017-05-07 C 2016 USBC USA2 QF Segment 6 of 8 Rosenthal
Rosenthal-Silverstei
Willenken-Ginossar
Fleisher
Fleisher-Martel
Rosenberg-Pepsi
View
Download
2017-05-07 2017 USBC FINAL Segment 6 of 8 Nickell
Nickell-Katz
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Diamond
Hampson-Greco
Diamond-Platnick
View
Download
2017-05-07 B 2017 USBC USA2 QF Segment 6 of 8 Harris
Liu-Barron
Harris-Morgan
Simson
L Stansby-J Stansby
Simson-Aker
View
Download
2017-05-07 CNTC Finals S6 L'Ecuyer
Zygmund M-Nick L
Kamel F-Fred P
Todd
Doug F-Bob T
Neil K-Brad B
View
Download
2017-05-07 A 2017 USBC USA2 QF Segment 6 of 8 Dwyer
Dwyer-Lee
Kamil-Becker
Meltzer
Smith-Garner
Meltzer-Demirev
View
Download
2017-05-07 ABF ZONALS - OPEN ROUND 6 MOROCCO
BENSAID-BENALI
BELKOUCH-DINIA
REUNION
DORDHAIN-PALMIERI
HAMEL-BRETHES
View
Download
2017-05-07 ABFZONALS - WOMEN ROUND 6 MOROCCO
NABIL-KABBAJ
HACHIMI-HAMAMSI
REUNION
BOYER-MICHAUX
AOUATE-HOI
View
Download
2017-05-07 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK OUT 1_16 - 4 YAKINDA
AK-SEKER
UCAR-CALISKAN
MAESTRO
DEMIRASLAN-BAHCECI
OZBAY-TUNCOK
View
Download
2017-05-07 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK OUT 1_16 4_4 TEZ
Tez-PEYRET
-KAYA
HALEZER
PEHLIVAN-DOGAN
ZABUNO-KAHRAMAN
View
Download
2017-05-07 A 2017 USBC USA2 QF Segment 5 of 8 Dwyer
Cohen-Cohler
Lee-Dwyer
Meltzer
Hamman-Bramley
Meltzer-Demirev
View
Download
2017-05-07 SABC OPEN PAIRS FINAL 1_2 T4 Team 1
ALUJAS-ALFONSIN
West-East
Team 2
MOONEY-PEJACSEVIC
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-07 B 2017 USBC USA2 QF Segment 5 of 8 Harris
Morgan-Barron
Lo-Liu
Simson
Aker-Simson
J Stansby-L Stansby
View
Download
2017-05-07 SABC OPEN PAIRS FINAL 1_2 T2 Team 1
TISCORNIA-ZONCA
West-East
Team 2
SMITH-SEVERIN
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-07 SABC OPEN PAIRS FINAL 1_2 T3 Team 1
CARACCI-ROBLES
West-East
Team 2
AUBRY-BARADACCO
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-07 SABC OPEN PAIRS FINAL 1_2 T1 Team 1
VILLAS BOA-BRENNER
West-East
Team 2
ROSSOLINO-MARTINEZ
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-07 2017 USBC FINAL Segment 5 of 8 Nickell
Nickell-Katz
Weinstein-Levin
Diamond
Diamond-Platnick
Hampson-Greco
View
Download
2017-05-07 C 2017 USBC USA2 QF Segment 5 of 8 Rosenthal
Willenken-Ginossar
Sontag-Berkowitz
Fleisher
Grue-Moss
Rosenberg-Pepsi
View
Download
2017-05-07 CNTC Finals S5 L'Ecuyer
Zyg M-Nick L
Judy G-Nick G
Todd
Danny M-Steve M
Neil K-Brad B
View
Download
2017-05-07 Polish Premier League - final SEGMENT 8_8 LATTERIA T-S Rzepin
Strzemecki-Zawada
Szczepansk-Tuszynski
RAL Poznan
Russyan-Kowalski
Krzeminski-Barylewski
View
Download
2017-05-07 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK OUT 1_16 3_4 TEZ
Tez-PEYRET
-KAYA
HALEZER
PEHLIVAN-DOGAN
ZABUNOGLU-KAHRAMAN
View
Download
2017-05-07 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK OUT 1_16 - 3 SANSAR
ATILLA-KOKSOY
KAHYAOGLU-EKINCI
NONAME
GUNDOGDU-IMAMOGLU
DENIZCI-UNAL
View
Download
2017-05-07 Polish Premier League - final SEGMENT 7_8 LATTERIA T-S Rzepin
Szczepansk-Tuszynski
Strzemecki-Zawada
RAL Poznan
Olanski-Vainikonis
Kowalski-Russyan
View
Download
2017-05-07 ABF ZONALS - SENIORS ROUND 5 EGYPT
WAHDAN-ALASKALANY
MAKRAM-ALTANBOULY
SOUTH AFRICA
PIETERS-DORFAN
CHILD-PIETERS
View
Download
2017-05-07 ABF ZONALS - OPEN ROUND 5 EGYPT
SADEK-AHMADY
DAGHER-GEDDAWY
SOUTH AFRICA
BOSENBERG-EBER
APTEKER-GOWER
View
Download
2017-05-07 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK OUT 1_16 2 YAKINDA
AK-SEKER
UCAR-CALISKAN
MAESTRO
DEMIRASLAN-METIN
OZBAY-DEMIRKAYA
View
Download
2017-05-07 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK OUT 1_16 2_4 STATU GEMI-BORMALI
ERCAN-BILGEN
Y-ER
BELUGA
BAKAN-ASLAN
OGUS-MUMCUOGLU
View
Download
2017-05-07 Neighbour Challenge 6 Netherland Open
Molenaar-Verbeek
Overbeeke-Schollaard
Sweden Open
Nystr-Upmark
Bertheau-Fredin
View
Download
2017-05-07 Polish Premier League - final SEGMENT 6_8 LATTERIA T-S Rzepin
Strzemecki-Zawada
Sakowicz-Tuszynski
RAL Pozna
Olanski-Vainikonis
Krzeminski-Barylewski
View
Download
2017-05-07 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK OUT 1_16 1_4 YILANKIRAN
YILANKIRAN-SIRIKLIOGL
KOLATA-KANDEMIR
CREAZONE
US-EKS
BARUT-TORUN
View
Download
2017-05-07 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK OUT 1_16 1_4 SANSAR
ATABEY-KAYA
ATILLA-KOKSOY
NONAME
UNAL-DINC
GUNDOGDU-IMAMOGLU
View
Download
2017-05-07 ABF ZONALS - WOMEN ROUND 4 EGYPT
BADAWI-KHOURI
HOMSY-TAYMOUR
REUNION
BOYER-MICHAUX
AOUATE-HOI
View
Download
2017-05-07 ABF ZONALS - OPEN ROUND 4 MOROCCO
BENSAID-BENALI
DINIA-BELKOUCH
SOUTH AFRICA
STEPHENS-DONDE
APTEKER-GOWER
View
Download
2017-05-07 Polish Premier League - final SEGMENT 5_8 LATTERIA T-S Rzepin
Urbanski-Tuszynski
Szczepansk-Sakowicz
RAL Pozna
Gierulski-Skrzypczak
Krzeminski-Barylewski
View
Download
2017-05-07 Neighbour Challenge 5 Sweden Open
Bertheau-Fredin
Upmark-Nystr
Denmark Open
Graversen-Clemmensen
Vang Larse-Raulund
View
Download
2017-05-07 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK OUT 1_16 1 SANSAR
South-North
ATILLA-KOKSOY
NONAME
West-East
GUNDOGDU-IMAMOGLU
View
Download
2017-05-07 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK OUT 1_16 1_4 SANSAR
ATABEY-KAYA
West-East
NONAME
UNAL-DINC
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-07 2017 USBC FINAL Segment 4 of 8 Nickell
Weinstein-Levin
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Diamond
Hampson-Greco
Bathurst-Lall
View
Download
2017-05-07 C 2017 USBC USA2 QF Segment 4 of 8 Rosenthal
Berkowitz-Sontag
Willenken-Ginossar
Fleisher
Pszczola-Rosenberg
Grue-Moss
View
Download
2017-05-07 A 2017 USBC USA2 QF Segment 3 of 8 Dwyer
Cohen-Cohler
Dwyer-Lee
Meltzer
Smith-Garner
Hamman-Bramley
View
Download
2017-05-07 A 2017 Women's USBC SF Segment 4 of 4 Clerkin NPC
Meyers-Migry
Palmer-Shi
Wittes
Wittes-Kamenova
Pollack-Bjerkan
View
Download
2017-05-07 CNTC Final S4 L'Ecuyer
Kamel F-Fred P
Zygmund M-Nick L
Todd
Neil K-Brad B
Danny M-Steve
View
Download
2017-05-06 B 2017 Women's USBC SF Segment 3 of 4 Jenkins
Kislitsyna-De Young
Winestock-Jenkins
Disa
Bernstein-Tornay
Lewis-Disa
View
Download
2017-05-06 A 2017 Women's USBC SF Segment 3 of 8 Clerkin NPC
Weingold-Cappellett
Palmer-Shi
Wittes
Wittes-Kamenova
Pollack-Bjerkan
View
Download
2017-05-06 C 2017 USBC USA2 Segment 3 of 4 Rosenthal
Willenken-Ginossar
Rosenthal-Silverstei
Fleisher
Grue-Moss
Fleisher-Martel
View
Download
2017-05-06 2017 USBC FINAL Segment 3 of 8 Nickell
Weinstein-Levin
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Diamond
Hampson-Greco
Bathurst-Lall
View
Download
2017-05-06 CNTC Final S3 L'Ecuyer
Judith G-Nick G
Kamel F-Fred P
Todd
Doug F-Bob T
Danny M-Steve
View
Download
2017-05-06 A 2017 Women's USBC SF Segment 3 of 8 Clerkin NPC
Weingold-Cappellett
Palmer-Shi
Wittes
Wittes-Kamenova
Pollack-Bjerkan
View
Download
2017-05-06 Polish Premier League - final SEGMENT 4_8 LATTERIA T-S Rzepin
Strzemecki-Zawada
Szczepansk-Sakowicz
RAL Poznan
Olanski-Vainikonis
Skrzypczak-Gierulski
View
Download
2017-05-06 A 2017 USBC USA2 QF Segment 2 of 8 Dwyer
Kamil-Becker
Dwyer-Lee
Meltzer
Meltzer-Demirev
Smith-Garner
View
Download
2017-05-06 2017 USBC FINAL Segment 2 of 8 Nickell
Nickell-Katz
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Diamond
Diamond-Platnick
Bathurst-Lall
View
Download
2017-05-06 B 2017 USBC USA2 QF Segment 2 of 8 Harris
Liu-Barron
Harris-Morgan
Simson
L Stansby-J Stansby
Aker-Simson
View
Download
2017-05-06 C 2017 USBC USA2 Segment 2 of 8 Rosenthal
Willenken-Ginossar
Rosenthal-Silverstei
Fleisher
Pszczola-Rosenberg
Fleisher-Martel
View
Download
2017-05-06 Polish Premier League - final SEGMENT 3_8 LATTERIA T-S Rzepin
Strzemecki-Zawada
Urbanski-Tuszynski
RAL Poznan
Barylewski-Krzeminski
Skrzypczak-Gierulski
View
Download
2017-05-06 CNTC A Final S2 L'Ecuyer
Zyg M-Nick L
Kamel F-Fred P
Todd
Doug F-Bob T
Neil K-Brad B
View
Download
2017-05-06 29 Final 12_12 GUADELOUPE
PELLETIER-GERIN
Aragones-Bonnet
COSTA RICA
CHAPLET-McGREGOR
Hatfield-Wilson
View
Download
2017-05-06 ABF ZONALS - OPEN ROUND 3 MOROCCO
BENSAID-BENALI
dinia-belkouch
EGYPT
EL GADDAWY-DAGHER
heshmat-pascal
View
Download
2017-05-06 ABF ZONALS - SENIORS ROUND 3 TUNISIA
MONCEF DAG-MOUNIR CHA
Sellami-Helioui
EGYPT
SAMEH MAKR-M ALTANBOU
Kamel-Aziz
View
Download
2017-05-06 Neighbour Challenge 4 Denmark Women
Ege-Farholt
Houlberg J-Lund Madse
Netherland Women
M.Verbeek-Arnolds
Ticha-Van Zwol
View
Download
2017-05-06 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK OUT Q4 ALFA ROMEO
CUBUKCU I.-CUBUKCU S.
UNVER-KAYA
Y
SUZER-USLUPEHLIV
CIVGINER-KORDOV
View
Download
2017-05-06 29 Final 11_12 GUADELOUPE
PELLETIER-GERIN
Mathieu-Soudan
COSTA RICA
PRIDE-ALLEN
Chaplet-Mac Gregor
View
Download
2017-05-06 2017 USBC FINAL Segment 1 of 8 Nickell
Nickell-Katz
Levin-Weinstein
Diamond
Diamond-Platnick
Hampson-Greco
View
Download
2017-05-06 A 2017 USBC USA2 QF Segment 1 of 8 Dwyer
Kamil-Becker
Cohen-Cohler
Meltzer
Meltzer-Demirev
Hamman-Bramley
View
Download
2017-05-06 B 2017 USBC USA2 QF Segment 1 of 8 Harris
Morgan-Barron
Lo-Liu
Simson
Aker-Simson
L Stansby-J Stansby
View
Download
2017-05-06 Polish Premier League - final SEGMENT 2_8 LATTERIA Rzepin
Sakowicz-Miechowicz
Szczepansk-Tuszynski
RAL Poznan
Olanski-Vainikonis
Kowalski-Russyan
View
Download
2017-05-06 CNTC A Final S! L'Ecuyer
Judith G-Nick G
Zygmunt M-Nick L
Todd
Neil K-Brad B
Danny M-Steve M
View
Download
2017-05-06 C 2017 USBC USA2 QF Segment 1 of 8 Rosenthal
Willenken-Ginossar
Sontag-Berkowitz
Fleisher
Grue-Moss
Rosenberg-Pepsi
View
Download
2017-05-06 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK OUT Q4 BUMU
ERBIL-AYAZ
BASKAN-TATLICIOGL
OUTSIDER II
BARUT-TORUN
ARALP-SOHTORIK
View
Download
2017-05-06 Israel Pairs Championship Final 13 (Last) Team 1
Yadlin Dor-Yadlin Isr
Braunsten -Zack Shaha
Team 2
Bareket Il-Lengy Asaf
Bernshtei-Greenbaum
View
Download
2017-05-06 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK OUT Q3 ALFA ROMEO
CUBUKCU I.-CUBUKCU S.
UNVER-KAYA
Y
SUZER-USLUPEHL
YUCEKOK-KORDOV
View
Download
2017-05-06 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK OUT Q3 BELUGA
ASLAN-BAKAN
OGUS-MUMCUOGLU
GURLER
KAYMAK-AKBIYIK
GURLEROGLU-CELIKBAS
View
Download
2017-05-06 Neighbour Challenge 3 Germany Open
Welland-Auken
Sch-Linde
Sweden Open
Nystr-Upmark
Bertheau-Fredin
View
Download
2017-05-06 ABF ZONALS - WOMEN ROUND 2 REUNION
Aouate-Wan Hoi
Boyer-Michaux
SOUTH AFRICA
Narunsky-Swiel
Lang-Bernstein
View
Download
2017-05-06 ABF ZONALS - OPEN ROUND 2 REUNION
Hamel-Lagache
Dordhain-Palmieri
SOUTH AFRICA
Bosenberg-Eber
Stephens-Donde
View
Download
2017-05-06 Neighbour Challenge 3 Germany Open
Welland-Auken
Sch-Linde
Sweden Open
Nystr-Upmark
Bertheau-Fredin
View
Download
2017-05-06 Israel Pairs Championship Final 12 (of 13) Team 1
Yadlin Dor-Yadlin Isr
Vax Gal-Vax Jacob
Team 2
Bernshtein-Greenbaum
Lengy Asaf-Bareket Il
View
Download
2017-05-06 Polish Premier League - final SEGMENT 1_8 LATTERIA Rzepin
Urbanski-Tuszynski
Miechowicz-Krupowicz
RAL Poznan
Barylewski-Krzeminski
Kowalski-Russyan
View
Download
2017-05-06 Israel Pairs Champ_ Final 2017 11 (of 13) Team 1
Yadlin Dor-Yadlin Isr
Levit Ruth-Abramov V
Team 2
Braunstein-Zack Shaha
Bernshtein-Greenbaum
View
Download
2017-05-06 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK OUT Q2 STATU GEMI-BORMALI
ONEN-EVCIMEN
BILGEN-ERCAN
GUCLU
YAZ-PEKGUL
INAN-AGA
View
Download
2017-05-06 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK OUT Q2
AYDOGDU F.-AYDOGDU N.
CELEPOGLU-YENT
HAZ
ERCAN-KAYHAN
UZ-
View
Download
2017-05-06 Polish Premier League - semifinal SEGMENT 6_6 CONNECTOR
Bizon-D Kowalski
Araszkiewi-Puczynski
RAL
Gierulski-Skrzypczak
Russyan-Kowalski
View
Download
2017-05-06 Israel Open Pairs Final 10 (of 13) Team 1
Yadlin D-Yadlin I
Levit Ruth-Abramov V
Team 2
Shahaf-Yekutieli
Tal Noga-Tal Dana
View
Download
2017-05-06 Neighbour Challenge 2 Sweden Open
Bertheau-Fredin
Upmark-Nystr
Netherlands Open
Molenaar-Verbeek
Overbeeke-Schollaard
View
Download
2017-05-06 Polish Premier League - semifinal SEGMENT 6_6 LATTERIA
Strzemecki-Zawada
Szczepansk-Tuszynski
BRIDGE24.PL
Buras -Narkiewicz
Gawel-Jagniewski
View
Download
2017-05-06 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK-OUT Q1 BU MU
BASKAN-TATLICIOGL
ERB-AYAZ
OUTSIDERS II
UNALAN-TARHAN
OZKURT-KANDEM
View
Download
2017-05-06 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK OUT Q1 NO FEAR
AYDAR-AKHUN
CESUR-TOSUN
ATAKOY
BELGU-SAMIROGLU
OZTURK-SERDAR
View
Download
2017-05-06 Polish Premier League - semifinal SEGMENT 5_6 CONNECTOR
Bizon-D Kowalski
Araszkiewi-Puczynski
RAL
Gierulski-Skrzypczak
Krzeminski-Barylewski
View
Download
2017-05-06 Polish Premier League - semifinal SEGMENT 5_6 LATTERIA
Szczepansk-Sakowicz
Urbanski-Tuszynski
BRIDGE24.PL
Wiankowski-Nawrocki
Gawel-Jagniewski
View
Download
2017-05-06 Neighbour Challenge 1 Denmark Women
Houlberg-Lund-Madse
T.Ege-S Farholt
Sweden Women
K. Berthea-Andersson
Ida-Cecilia
View
Download
2017-05-06 Neighbour Challenge 1 Denmark Women
Houlberg-Lund-Madse
T.Ege-S Farholt
Sweden Women
K. Berthea-Andersson
Ida-Cecilia
View
Download
2017-05-06 2017 TURKEY SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP KNOCK-OUT Q1 BU MU
BASKAN-TATLICIOGL
ERB-AYAZ
OUTSIDERS II
UNALAN-TARHAN
OZKURT-KANDEM
View
Download
2017-05-06 2017 USBC USA2 Segment 8 of 8 Meltzer
Smith-Garner
Hamman-Bramley
Mahaffey
Schermer-Chambers
Granovette-Ekeblad
View
Download
2017-05-06 A 2017 USBC SF Segment 8 of 8 Nickell
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Levin-Weinstein
Harris
Harris-Morgan
Barron-Liu
View
Download
2017-05-06 B 2017 USBC SF Segment 8 of 8 Diamond
Bathurst-Lall
Hampson-Greco
Dwyer
Dwyer-Lee
Cohen-Cohler
View
Download
2017-05-05 2017 USBC USA2 R16 Segment 7 of 8 Meltzer
Smith-Garner
Hamman-Bramley
Mahaffey
Schermer-Chambers
Mahaffey-Lev
View
Download
2017-05-05 A 2017 USBC SF Segment 7 of 8 Nickell
Weinstein-Levin
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Harris
Liu-Barron
Harris-Morgan
View
Download
2017-05-05 B 2017 USBC SF Segment 7 of 8 Diamond
Bathurst-Lall
Hampson-Greco
Dwyer
Cohen-Cohler
Kamil-Becker
View
Download
2017-05-05 Polish Premier League - semifinal SEGMENT 4_6 CONNECTOR
Araszkiewi-Puczynski
Kazmucha-Serek
RAL
Gierulski-Skrzypczak
Russyan-Kowalski
View
Download
2017-05-05 Polish Premier League - semifinal SEGMENT 4_6 LATTERIA
Szczepansk-Sakowicz
Miechowicz-Krupowicz
BRIDGE24.PL
Janiszewsk-Nowak
Gawel-Jagniewski
View
Download
2017-05-05 2017 USBC USA2 R16 Segment 6 of 8 Wold
Jacobus-Passell
Wold-Levine
Simson
L Stansby-J Stansby
Aker-Simson
View
Download
2017-05-05 B 2017 USBC SF Segment 6 of 8 Diamond
Bathurst-Lall
Diamond-Platnick
Dwyer
Cohen-Cohler
Lee-Dwyer
View
Download
2017-05-05 Polish Premier League - semifinal SEGMENT 3_6 CONNECTOR
Bizo-Kowalski
Araszkiewi-Puczynski
RAL
Gierulski-Skrzypczak
Krzeminski-Barylewski
View
Download
2017-05-05 A 2017 USBC SF Segment 6 of 8 Nickell
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Katz-Nickell
Harris
Harris-Morgan
Liu-Barron
View
Download
2017-05-05 Polish Premier League - semifinal SEGMENT 3_6 LATTERIA
Urbanski-Tuszynski
Miechowicz-Krupowicz
BRIDGE24.PL
Janiszewsk-Nowak
Buras-Narkiewicz
View
Download
2017-05-05 Polish Premier League - semifinal SEGMENT 2_6 CONNECTOR
Bizo-Kowalski
Araszkiewi-Puczynski
RAL
Russyan-Kowalski
Krzeminski-Barylewski
View
Download
2017-05-05 Polish Premier League - semifinal SEGMENT 2_6 LATTERIA
Sakowicz-Tuszynski
Strzemecki-Zawada
BRIDGE24.PL
Gawel-Jagniewski
Buras-Narkiewicz
View
Download
2017-05-05 2017 USBC USA2 SF Segment 5 of 8 Wold
Compton-Grainger
Passell-Jacobus
Simson
L Stansby-J Stansby
Aker-Simson
View
Download
2017-05-05 B 2017 USBC SF Segment 5 of 8 Diamond
Hampson-Greco
Diamond-Platnick
Dwyer
Cohen-Cohler
Kamil-Becker
View
Download
2017-05-05 A 2017 USBC SF Segment 5 of 8 Nickell
Nickell-Katz
Weinstein-Levin
Harris
Lo-Liu
Morgan-Barron
View
Download
2017-05-05 Polish Premier League - semifinal SEGMENT 1_6 Connector
Bizo-Kowalski
Araszkiewi-Puczynski
RAL
Gierulski-Skrzypczak
Krzeminski-Barylewski
View
Download
2017-05-05 Polish Premier League - semifinal SEGMENT 1_6 LATTERIA
Szczepansk-Tuszynski
Strzemecki-Zawada
BRIDGE24.PL
Gawel-Jagniewski
Buras-Narkiewicz
View
Download
2017-05-05 2017 USBC USA2 R16 Segment 4 of 8 Fireman
Demuy-Kranyak
Wooldridge-Hurd
Fleisher
Pepsi-Rosenberg
Moss-Grue
View
Download
2017-05-05 A 2017 USBC SF Segment 4 of 8 Nickell
Weinstein-Levin
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Harris
Harris-Morgan
Lo-Barron
View
Download
2017-05-05 B 2017 USBC SF Segment 4 of 8 Diamond
Hampson-Greco
Bathurst-Lall
Dwyer
Kamil-Becker
Dwyer-Lee
View
Download
2017-05-04 B 2017 USBC SF Segment 3 of 8 Diamond
Hampson-Greco
Bathurst-Lall
Dwyer
Cohen-Cohler
Dwyer-Lee
View
Download
2017-05-04 A 2017 USBC SF Segment 3 of 8 Nickell
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Weinstein-Levin
Harris
Lo-Liu
Harris-Morgan
View
Download
2017-05-04 2017 USBC USA2 Segment 3 of 8 Rosenthal
Willenken-Ginossar
Rosenthal-Silverstei
Ivatury
Sorkin-Chan
Henner-Ivatury
View
Download
2017-05-04 2017 USBC USA2 Segment 2 of 8 Wold
Compton-Grainger
Wold-Levine
Simson
J Stansby-L Stansby
Aker-Simson
View
Download
2017-05-04 B 2017 USBC SF Segment 2 of 8 Diamond
Bathurst-Lall
Diamond-Platnick
Dwyer
Lee-Dwyer
Kamil-Becker
View
Download
2017-05-04 A 2017 USBC SF Segment 2 of 8 Nickell
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Nickell-Katz
Harris
Harris-Morgan
Liu-Barron
View
Download
2017-05-04 A 2017 USBC SF Segment 1 of 8 Nickell
Nickell-Katz
Weinstein-Levin
Harris
Lo-Liu
Morgan-Barron
View
Download
2017-05-04 B 2017 USBC SF Segment 1 of 8 Diamond
Hampson-Greco
Diamond-Platnick
Dwyer
Cohen-Cohler
Kamil-Becker
View
Download
2017-05-04 2017 USBC USA2 R16 Segment 1 of 8 Meltzer
Bramley-Hamman
Meltzer-Demirev
Mahaffey
Schermer-Chambers
Mahaffey-Lev
View
Download
2017-05-04 C 2017 USBC QF Segment 8 of 8 Fireman
Demuy-Kranyak
Hurd-Wooldridge
Dwyer
Kamil-Becker
Cohen-Cohler
View
Download
2017-05-04 2017 USBC QF Segment 9 of 8 Harris
Liu-Barron
Harris-Morgan
Rosenthal
Berkowitz-Sontag
Willenken-Ginossar
View
Download
2017-05-04 A 2017 USBC QF Segment 8 of 8 Nickell
Weinstein-Levin
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Meltzer
Hamman-Bramley
Smith-Garner
View
Download
2017-05-04 D 2017 USBC QF Segment 8 of 8 Harris
Lo-Barron
Harris-Morgan
Rosenthal
Berkowitz-Sontag
Willenken-Ginossar
View
Download
2017-05-04 B 2017 USBC QF Segment 8 of 8 Diamond
Hampson-Greco
Bathurst-Lall
Wold
Passell-Jacobus
Compton-Grainger
View
Download
2017-05-03 D 2017 USBC QF Segment 7 of 8 Harris
Harris-Morgan
Barron-Liu
Rosenthal
Rosenthal-Silverstei
Willenken-Ginossar
View
Download
2017-05-03 C 2017 USBC QF Segment 7 of 8 Fireman
Hurd-Wooldridge
Demuy-Kranyak
Dwyer
Lee-Dwyer
Kamil-Becker
View
Download
2017-05-03 A 2017 USBC QF Segment 7 of 8 Nickell
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Weinstein-Levin
Meltzer
Smith-Garner
Hamman-Bramley
View
Download
2017-05-03 B 2017 USBC QF Segment 7 of 8 Diamond
Hampson-Greco
Bathurst-Lall
Wold
Passell-Jacobus
Wold-Levine
View
Download
2017-05-03 A 2017 USBC QF Segment 6 of 8 Nickell
Nickell-Katz
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Meltzer
Smith-Garner
Meltzer-Demirev
View
Download
2017-05-03 D 2017 USBC QF Segment 6 of 8 Harris
Harris-Morgan
Lo-Liu
Rosenthal
Rosenthal-Silverstei
Willenken-Ginossar
View
Download
2017-05-03 B 2017 USBC QF Segment 6 of 8 Diamond
Bathurst-Lall
Diamond-Platnick
Wold
Passell-Jacobus
Wold-Levine
View
Download
2017-05-03 C 2017 USBC QF Segment 6 of 8 Fireman
Hurd-Wooldridge
Demuy-Kranyak
Dwyer
Lee-Dwyer
Kamil-Becker
View
Download
2017-05-03 C 2017 USBC QF Segment 5 of 8 Fireman
Fireman-Wolpert
Demuy-Kranyak
Dwyer
Cohen-Cohler
Kamil-Becker
View
Download
2017-05-03 A 2017 USBC QF Segment 5 of 8 Nickell
Nickell-Katz
Weinstein-Levin
Meltzer
Hamman-Bramley
Meltzer-Demirev
View
Download
2017-05-03 D 2017 USBC QF Segment 5 of 8 Harris
Lo-Liu
Barron-Morgan
Rosenthal
Sontag-Berkowitz
Willenken-Ginossar
View
Download
2017-05-03 B 2017 USBC QF Segment 5 of 8 Diamond
Diamond-Platnick
Hampson-Greco
Wold
Passell-Jacobus
Compton-Grainger
View
Download
2017-05-03 Polish Open Pairs Championship - final ROUNDS 21-23_23 PAIRS
Zawislak-Busse
Filipowicz-Cie
MATCHPOINTS
Niedzielsk-Makaruk
B-Wujk
View
Download
2017-05-03 Polish Open Pairs Championship - final ROUNDS 13-20_23 PAIRS
Zawislak-Busse
Wiankowski-Nawrocki
MATCHPOINTS
Stepinski-Witek
Janiszewsk-Krupowicz
View
Download
2017-05-03 D 2017 USBC QF Segment 4 of 8 Harris
Lo-Barron
Harris-Morgan
Rosenthal
Berkowitz-Sontag
Willenken-Ginossar
View
Download
2017-05-03 B 2017 USBC QF Segment 4 of 8 Diamond
Hampson-Greco
Bathurst-Lall
Wold
Passell-Jacobus
Compton-Grainger
View
Download
2017-05-03 C 2017 USBC QF Segment 4 of 8 Fireman
Demuy-Kranyak
Hurd-Wooldridge
Dwyer
Lee-Dwyer
Cohen-Cohler
View
Download
2017-05-03 A 2017 USBC QF Segment 4 of 8 Nickell
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Weinstein-Levin
Meltzer
Hamman-Bramley
Smith-Garner
View
Download
2017-05-02 D 2017 USBC QF Segment 3 of 8 Harris
Harris-Morgan
Lo-Liu
Rosenthal
Willenken-Ginossar
Rosenthal-Silverstei
View
Download
2017-05-02 B 2017 USBC QF Segment 3 of 8 Diamond
Hampson-Greco
Bathurst-Lall
Wold
Passell-Jacobus
Wold-Levine
View
Download
2017-05-02 A 2017 USBC QF Segment 3 of 8 Nickell
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Weinstein-Levin
Meltzer
Hamman-Bramley
Smith-Garner
View
Download
2017-05-02 C 2017 USBC QF Segment 3 of 8 Fireman
Fireman-Wolpert
Hurd-Wooldridge
Dwyer
Dwyer-Lee
Becker-Kamil
View
Download
2017-05-02 EBU Schapiro Spring Fours Final Stanza 5 of 5 ALLFREY
Bakhshi-Forrester
Bell-Gold
BARTON
McGann-Hanlon
Carroll-Martens
View
Download
2017-05-02 EBU Schapiro Spring Fours Final Stanza 4 of 4 or 5 ALLFREY
Bell-Gold
Bakhshi-Forrester
BARTON
Carroll-Martens
McGann-Hanlon
View
Download
2017-05-02 Polish Open Pairs Championship - final ROUNDS 11-12_23 PAIRS
Zawislak-Busse
Niedzielsk-Makaruk
MATCHPOINTS
Skalski-Koluda
Miszewska-Kowalski
View
Download
2017-05-02 D 2017 USBC QF Segment 2 of 8 Harris
Harris-Morgan
Barron-Liu
Rosenthal
Willenken-Ginossar
Rosenthal-Silverstei
View
Download
2017-05-02 A 2017 USBC QF Segment 2 of 8 Nickell
Nickell-Katz
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Meltzer
Demirev-Meltzer
Smith-Garner
View
Download
2017-05-02 Championship of Poland Open Pairs-final ROUNDS 1-10_23 PAIRS
Zawislak-Busse
Strzemecki-Zawada
MATCHPOINTS
Smieszek-Skop
Lewaciak-Zubiel
View
Download
2017-05-02 EBU Schapiro Spring Fours Final Stanza 3 of 4 ALLFREY
Bakhshi-Forrester
Robson-Allfrey
BARTON
Carroll-Martens
McGann-Hanlon
View
Download
2017-05-02 B 2017 USBC QF Segment 2 of 8 Diamond
Bathurst-Lall
Diamond-Platnick
Wold
Compton-Grainger
Wold-Levine
View
Download
2017-05-02 C 2017 USBC QF Segment 2 of 8 Fireman
Fireman-Wolpert
Hurd-Wooldridge
Dwyer
Dwyer-Lee
Cohen-Cohler
View
Download
2017-05-02 EBU Schapiro Spring Fours Final Stanza 2 of 4 ALLFREY
Bell-Gold
Bakhshi-Forrester
BARTON
Carroll-Martens
Boland-Moran
View
Download
2017-05-02 A 2017 USBC QF Segment 1 of 8 Nickell
Nickell-Katz
Weinstein-Levin
Meltzer
Meltzer-Demirev
Hamman-Bramley
View
Download
2017-05-02 D 2017 USBC QF Segment 1 of 8 Harris
Morgan-Barron
Lo-Liu
Rosenthal
Willenken-Ginossar
Sontag-Berkowitz
View
Download
2017-05-02 C 2017 USBC QF Segment 1 of 8 Fireman
Fireman-Wolpert
Demuy-Kranyak
Dwyer
Lee-Dwyer
Kamil-Becker
View
Download
2017-05-02 B 2017 USBC QF Segment 1 of 8 Diamond
Hampson-Greco
Diamond-Platnick
Wold
Passell-Jacobus
Compton-Grainger
View
Download
2017-05-02 EBU Schapiro Spring Fours Final Stanza 1 of 4 ALLFREY
Bell-Gold
Robson-Allfrey
BARTON
McGann-Hanlon
Boland-Moran
View
Download
2017-05-02 EBU Schapiro Spring Fours Semi A Stanza 4 of 4 Barton
McGann-Hanlon
Carroll-Martens
Black
Patterson-Tredinnick
MacIntosh-King
View
Download
2017-05-02 EBU Schapiro Spring Fours Semi Final B Stanza 4 of 4 ZIA
Zia-Padon
Duboin-Bilde
ALLFREY
Bell-Gold
Bakhshi-Forrester
View
Download
2017-05-02 EBU Schapiro Spring Fours Semi Final B Stanza 3 of 4 ZIA
Zia-Padon
Duboin-Bilde
ALLFREY
Bakhshi-Forrester
Robson-Allfrey
View
Download
2017-05-02 EBU Schapiro Spring Fours Semi A Stanza 3 of 4 Barton
Carroll-Martens
Moran-Boland
Black
King-McIntosh
Hallberg-Black
View
Download
2017-05-02 EBU Schapiro Spring Fours Semi A Stanza 2 of 4 Barton
McGann-Garvey
Carroll-Martens
Black
Patterson-Tredinnick
Hallberg-Black
View
Download
2017-05-02 EBU Schapiro Spring Fours Semi Final B Stanza 2 of 4 ZIA
Duboin-Bilde
Zia-Padon
ALLFREY
Bell-Gold
Bakhshi-Forrester
View
Download
2017-05-02 EBU Schapiro Spring Fours Semi A Stanza 2 of 4 Barton
McGann-Garvey
Carroll-Martens
Black
Patterson-Tredinnick
Hallberg-Black
View
Download
2017-05-02 EBU Schapiro Spring Fours Semi A Stanza 1 of 4 Barton
McGann-Garvey
Moran-Boland
Black
King-McIntosh
Hallberg-Black
View
Download
2017-05-02 EBU Schapiro Spring Fours Semi Final B stanza 1 of 4 ZIA
Zia-Padon
Duboin-Bilde
ALLFREY
Robson-Allfrey
Bell-Gold
View
Download
2017-05-02 B 2017 USBC R16 Segment 8 of 8 Fleisher
Rosenberg-Pepsi
Moss-Grue
Harris
Harris-Morgan
Lo-Barron
View
Download
2017-05-02 C 2017 USBC R16 Segment 8 of 8 Rosenthal
Willenken-Ginossar
Berkowitz-Sontag
Robinson
Woolsey-Stewart
Boyd-Robinson
View
Download
2017-05-02 A 2017 USBC R16 Segment 8 of 8 Mahaffey
Chambers-Schermer
Grannovett-Ekeblad
Wold
Passell-Jacobus
Compton-Grainger
View
Download
2017-05-01 C 2017 USBC R16 Segment 7 of 8 Rosenthal
Willenken-Ginossar
Rosenthal-Silverstei
Robinson
Rubin-Pollack
Boyd-Robinson
View
Download
2017-05-01 B 2017 USBC R16 Segment 7 of 8 Fleisher
Fleisher-Martel
Moss-Grue
Harris
Harris-Morgan
Liu-Lo
View
Download
2017-05-01 A 2017 USBC R16 Segment 7 of 8 Mahaffey
Mahaffey-Lev
Schermer-Chambers
Wold
Passell-Jacobus
Wold-Levine
View
Download
2017-05-01 EBU Schapiro Spring Fours Round 7 stanza 4 of 4 ALLFREY
Bell-Gold
Forrester-Bakhshi
HAUGE
McIntosh-Hauge
Kristoffer-Berg
View
Download
2017-05-01 B 2017 USBC R16 Segment 6 of 8 Fleisher
Fleisher-Martel
Pepsi-Rosenberg
Harris
Barron-Liu
Harris-Morgan
View
Download
2017-05-01 A 2017 USBC R16 Segment 6 of 8 Dwyer
Kamil-Becker
Lee-Dwyer
Jacobs
Melson-Lehman
Vogel-Jacobs
View
Download
2017-05-01 Ege Bilimsel Spring Teams Danish 1_5 ARKAS
KOYMEN-STEINBUCHE
GUNEL-ERTENOGLU
CIMENTAS
GUCLU-KAYSERILI
CALIK-AYDIN
View
Download
2017-05-01 C 2016 USBC R16 Segment 6 of 8 Rosenthal
Sontag-Berkowitz
Rosenthal-Silverstei
Robinson
Boyd-Robinson
Woolsey-Stewart
View
Download
2017-05-01 EBU Schapiro Spring Fours Round 7 stanza 3 of 4 ROBERTSON
Crouch-Cope
Byrne-Dyke
ZIA
Duboin-Bilde
Zia-Padon
View
Download
2017-05-01 Ege Bilimsel Bric SK Spring Teams RR - 11_11 FIDAN
DEMIRAL-OZDEN
MATRACI-BASTUG
KARADON
BOROZANCI-KOPRULU
BASARAN.E-BASARAN.F
View
Download
2017-05-01 EBU Schapiro Spring Fours Round 7 stanza 2 of 4 ROBERTSON
Crouch-Cope
Dyke-Byrne
ZIA
Zia-Padon
Duboin-D Bilde
View
Download
2017-05-01 C 2017 USBC R16 Segment 5 of 8 Rosenthal
Willenken-Ginossar
Berkowitz-Sontag
Robinson
Woolsey-Stewart
Rubin-Pollack
View
Download
2017-05-01 B 2017 USBC R16 Segment 5 of 8 Fleisher
Rosenberg-Pepsi
Moss-Grue
Harris
Morgan-Barron
Liu-Lo
View
Download
2017-05-01 A 2017 USBC R16 Segment 5 of 8 Dwyer
Kamil-Becker
Cohen-Cohler
Jacobs
Bruno-Schuett
Vogel-Jacobs
View
Download
2017-05-01 EBU Schapiro Spring Fours Round 7 stanza 1 of 4 ROBERTSON
Byrne-Dyke
Crouch-Cope
ZIA
Zia-Padon
Duboin-D Bilde
View
Download
2017-05-01 Polish Mixed Pairs Championships ROUND 3_3 PAIRS
Sikora-Walczynski
Tyran-Kowalska
TOURNAMENT
Kowalski-Miszewska
Banaszkiew-Ciechomski
View
Download
2017-05-01 Polish Mixed Pairs Championships ROUND 3_3 PAIRS
Sikora-Walczynski
Tyran-Kowalska
TOURNAMENT
Kowalski-Miszewska
Banaszkiew-Ciechomski
View
Download
2017-05-01 EBU Schapiro Spring Fours Round 6 stanza 4 of 4 BARTON
McGann-Hanlon
Martens-Carroll
ZIA
Zia-Padon
Duboin-D Bilde
View
Download
2017-05-01 Polish Mixed Pairs Championships ROUND 2_3 PAIRS
Sikora-Walczynski
Witkowski-Michalska
TOURNAMENT
Jaszczak-Baldysz
South-North
View
Download
2017-05-01 EBU Schapiro Spring Fours Round 6 stanza 3 of 4 BARTON
McGann-Hanlon
Martens-Carroll
ZIA
Zia-Padon
Duboin-D Bilde
View
Download
2017-05-01 EBU Schapiro Spring Fours Round 6 stanza 2 of 4 BARTON
Carroll-Martens
Boland-Moran
ZIA
Duboin-Bilde
Zia-Padon
View
Download
2017-05-01 8_ German Bridge Team Trophy Round Robin 7 of 7 Heidelbaden
von Arnim-Reim
Fr-Nehmert
Era
Zatorski-Pachtman
Klukowski-Zmuda
View
Download
2017-05-01 EBU Schapiro Spring Fours Round 6 Stanza 1 of 4 BARTON
McGann-Hanlon
Boland-Moran
ZIA
Duboin-Bilde
Zia-Padon
View
Download
2017-05-01 Bank Nagari Cup XI FR 07 of 07 MC 953
Youbert.S-Deni
Mario.M-Dirk. L
Kep.Seribu DKI
Jerry-Hendro
MAHKOTA.A-BELLY.R
View
Download
2017-05-01 8_ German Bridge Team Trophy Round Robin 6 of 7 BK Sigulda
FAGERLUND- KOISTINEN
Lorencs-Rubins
Heidelbaden
FR- NEHMERT
von Arnim-Reim
View
Download
2017-05-01 Polish Mixed Pairs Championships ROUND 1_1 PAIRS
Sikora-Walczynski
Walczak-Sobolewska
TOURNAMENT
Zawislak-Busse
Sobolewska-Stepinski
View
Download
2017-05-01 8_ German Bridge Team Trophy Round Robin 5 of 7 Netherlands
Nab-Drijver
v Overbeek-Polak
Bamberger Reiter
Kirmse-H
Gawel-Jagniewski
View
Download
2017-05-01 Bank Nagari Cup XI FR06 Bank Nagari Tahari
Indrasyah-Zulfikri
MUHARAR-ANIS M
Double Yusuf DKI
Dr. Yusuf-Muhaimin
KEIKO-ANSAN
View
Download
2017-05-01 Bank Nagari Cup XI FR05 MC 953
Youbert.S-Deni
Mario.M-Dirk.L
Bank Nagari Simpeda
Bambang W-Rudi A
M.Fuadi-A.Tanjung
View
Download
2017-05-01 Bank Nagari Cup XI FR04 of 07 Poncol DKI
Tetty.S-Nolly.L
Sartje P-Giovani W
Bank Nagari Sikoci
L.Gontha-S.Supeno
Syahrial A-Noldy Ngan
View
Download
2017-05-01 B 2017 USBC R16 Segment 4 of 8 Fleisher
Rosenberg-Pepsi
Moss-Grue
Harris
Lo-Barron
Harris-Morgan
View
Download
2017-05-01 A 2017 USBC R16 Segment 4 of 8 Fireman
Fireman-G Wolpert
Wooldridge-Hurd
Ivatury
Henner-Ivatury
Sorkin-Chan
View
Download
2017-05-01 C 2017 USBC R16 Segment 4 of 8 Rosenthal
Sontag-Berkowitz
Willenken-Ginossar
Robinson
Pollack-Rubin
Boyd-Robinson
View
Download
2017-04-30 B 2017 USBC R16 Segment 3 of 8 Fleisher
Fleisher-Martel
Moss-Grue
Harris
Lo-Liu
Harris-Morgan
View
Download
2017-04-30 A 2017 USBC R16 Segment 3 of 8 Fireman
Demuy-Kranyak
Wooldridge-Hurd
Ivatury
Henner-Ivatury
Sorkin-Chan
View
Download
2017-04-30 C 2017 USBC R16 Segment 3 of 8 Rosenthal
Willenken-Ginossar
Rosenthal-Silverstei
Robinson
Woolsey-Stewart
Boyd-Robinson
View
Download
2017-04-30 B 2017 USBC R16 Segment 2 of 8 Fleisher
Martel-Fleisher
Pszcola-Rosenberg
Harris
Barron-Liu
Harris-Morgan
View
Download
2017-04-30 C 2017 USBC R16 Segment 2 of 8 Rosenthal
Sontag-Berkowitz
Rosenthal-Silverstei
Robinson
Pollack-Rubin
Woolsey-Stewart
View
Download
2017-04-30 A 2017 USBC R16 Segment 2 of 8 Fireman
Fireman-G Wolpert
Wooldridge-Hurd
Ivatury
Henner-Ivatury
Sorkin-Chan
View
Download
2017-04-30 8_ German Bridge Team Trophy Round Robin 4 of 7 Lady
C. L-I. L
Smykalla-Schneider
Henneberg
Henneberg-M. Hennebe
Hammelev-Bo Krefeld
View
Download
2017-04-30 A 2017 USBC R16 Segment 1 of 8 Fireman
Fireman-G Wolpert
Demuy-Kranyak
Ivatury
Henner-Ivatury
Sorkin-Chan
View
Download
2017-04-30 B 2017 USBC R16 Segment 1 of 8 Fleisher
Rosenberg-Pepsi
Moss-Grue
Harris
Morgan-Barron
Liu-Lo
View
Download
2017-04-30 Sweden 26 Trials Segment 6 Team 1
D Anteryd-J Matsson
Gr-Gr
Team 2
L Dahlstr-S Ekenberg
G-
View
Download
2017-04-30 C 2017 USBC R16 Segment 1 of 8 Rosenthal
Willenken-Ginossar
Berkowitz-Sontag
Robinson
Robinson-Boyd
Pollack-Rubin
View
Download
2017-04-30 8_ German Bridge Team Trophy Round Robin 3 of 7 Era
Klukowski-Zmuda
Zatorski-Pachtman
Netherlands
Nab-Drijver
Van Overbe-Polak
View
Download
2017-04-30 8_ German Bridge Team Trophy Round Robin 2 of 7 BK Sigulda
Fagerlund-Koistinen
RUBINS-LORENCS
MARUPE
Bethers-Balasovs
BETHERS-BENDIKS
View
Download
2017-04-30 Sweden U26 trials Segment 5 Team 1
D Anteryd-J Mattsson
Gr-Gr
Team 2
N -T G
Dahlstr-Ekenberg
View
Download
2017-04-30 8_ German Bridge Team Trophy Round Robin 1 of 7 Bamberger Reiter
Kirmse-H
Gawel-Jagniewski
Era
Zatorski-Pachtman
Klukowski-Zmuda
View
Download
2017-04-30 Bank Nagari Cup XI FR03 MC 953
youbert-deni
Mario.M-Dirk.L
Semen Padang Bungo
murpy s-a maramis
Roni Okto-Berlin
View
Download
2017-04-30 Sweden U26 Trials 2:1 Team 1
J Mattsson-D Anteryd
-G
Team 2
L Dahlstr-S Ekenberg
Gr-Gr
View
Download
2017-04-30 Cn Romanian PAIRS OPEN Swiss Finale Team 1
MARINA B-COLDEA I
West-East
Team 2
MORARU L-CIUHU L
South-North
View
Download
2017-04-30 CN - ROMANIAN OPEN PAIRS Swiss Finale Team 1
BALINT-LESAN
West-East
Team 2
IOVESCU-POPESCU
South-North
View
Download
2017-04-30 8_ German Bridge Team Trophy Swiss 10 of 10 Era
Vainikonis-Arlovich
Zatorski-Pachtman
BK Sigulda
Lorencs-Rubins
Fagerlund-Koistinen
View
Download
2017-04-30 Bank Nagari Cup XI FR02 Bank Nagari Sikoci
M.Fuadi-A.Tanjung
Bambang W-Rudi A
Bank Nagari Simpeda
L.Gontha-S.Supeno
Syahrial A-Noldy Ngan
View
Download
2017-04-30 8_ German Bridge Team Trophy Swiss 10 of 10 Era
South-North
West-East
BK Sigulda
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2017-04-30 8_ German Bridge Team Trophy Swiss 9 of 10 MARUPE
Bethers-Bendiks
Bethers-Balasovs
BK Sigulda
Lorencs-Rubins
Fagerlund-Koistinen
View
Download
2017-04-30 8_ German Bridge Team Trophy Swiss 8 of 10 Bamberger Reiter
Kirmse-H
Gawel-Jagniewski
Era
Zatorski-Pachtman
Klukowski-Zmuda
View
Download
2017-04-30 Bank Nagari Cup XI FR01 MC 953
youbert su-Deni
Mario M-Dirk . L
Double Yusuf
Dr. Yusuf-Muhaimin
Aswar Agus-Yusuf Hamd
View
Download
2017-04-30 Bank Nagari Cup XI QR06 Semen Padang Bungo
Rossenero-Cuber
Murphy-A. Maramis
Bank Nagari Sikoci
L. Gontha-S.Supeno
Rial-N.Ngantung
View
Download
2017-04-30 Bank Nagari Cup XI QR05 MC 953
Mario.M-Harke
Deni-Obe
Bank Nagari Sikoci
L. Gontha-stefanus s
H.Munandar-N.Ngantung
View
Download
2017-04-29 Polish Championships Seniors Final ROUNDS 31-38 PAIRS
Michalek-Wala
Teleszynsk-Drukier
MATCHPOINTS
Kowalczyk-Sucharkiew
Kandybowic-Wielechows
View
Download
2017-04-29 practica sabado Pr PING
Lucas-Nicol
COTITA-TH
TIBURONES
Camila-Esteban
MANDARINA -HIBANIHA
View
Download
2017-04-29 Polish Championships Seniors Final ROUNDS 11-20 PAIRS
Michalek-Wala
Cios-Krzeczek
MATCHPOINTS
Borychowsk-Swiatek
Pasich-Niesluchow
View
Download
2017-04-29 CN Romanian Open Pairs Sesion 4 Team 1
MOHORA J-ROSCA G
West-East
Team 2
POENARU A-IACOB B
South-North
View
Download
2017-04-29 CN - ROMANIAN OPEN PAIRS Session 4 Team 1
GUSITA-TEODORECI
West-East
Team 2
ZARA-ELIAN
South-North
View
Download
2017-04-29 8_ German Bridge Team Trophy Swiss 7 of 10 Bamberger Reiter
Gawel-Jagniewski
Rehder-Grom
BK Sigulda
Lorencs-Rubins
Fagerlund-Koistinen
View
Download
2017-04-29 Polish Championships Seniors Final ROUNDS 1-10 PAIRS
Michalek-Wala
Sucharkiew-Kowalczyk
MATCHPOINTS
Kandybowic-Wielechows
Kowalski-Vainikonis
View
Download
2017-04-29 8_ German Bridge Team Trophy Swiss 6 of 10 Gogoplata
Welland-Auken
Schwerdt-Linde
Bamberger Reiter
Gawel-Jagniewski
Kirmse-H
View
Download
2017-04-29 CN - ROMANIAN OPEN PAIRS Session 3 Team 1
COLDEA-MARINA B
West-East
Team 2
SERPOI-STIRBU
South-North
View
Download
2017-04-29 CN Romanian Open Pairs Sesion 2 Team 1
G Mihai-R Mihai
West-East
Team 2
l Parvules-M Petrescu
South-North
View
Download
2017-04-29 8_ German Bridge Team Trophy Swiss 5 of 10 Gogoplata
Welland-Auken
Schwerdt-Linde
Era
Zatorski-Pachtman
Klukowski-Zmuda
View
Download
2017-04-29 Bank Nagari Cup XI QR04 MC953
Obe-Deni
MARIO . M-DIRK . L
Bank Nagari Simpeda
Rudi. A-Bambang. W
AMRI TANJU-MANAR FUAD
View
Download
2017-04-29 8_ German Bridge Team Trophy Swiss 4 of 10 GAMAX
Homonnay-Winkler
Birman-Lakatos
Gogoplata
Schwerdt-Linde
Welland-Auken
View
Download
2017-04-29 Bank Nagari Cup XI QR03 Telkom Indonesia
E.S. Ningt-F.Felisia
YULIANTI-IRSYAL
MC953
Deni-Obe
MARIO-HARKE
View
Download
2017-04-29 8_ German Bridge Team Trophy Swiss 3 of 10 Bamberger Reiter
Rehder-Grom
Kirmse-H
Orange women
Ticha-Van Zwol
BRUIJNSTEE-DEKKERS
View
Download
2017-04-29 CN - OPEN PAIRS RO Session 2 Team 1
BALINT-LESAN
West-East
Team 2
PETRESCU-PARVULESCU
South-North
View
Download
2017-04-29 CN Romanian Pairs Open Sesion 2 Team 1
G MIhai- R MIHAI
West-East
Team 2
POPESCU C-IOVESCU
South-North
View
Download
2017-04-29 Bank Nagari Cup XI QR02 Saudagar Junior
Harry. P-Vecco
MAULANA-YOGA
Telkom Indonesia
Yulianti-I. Boriza
FAKHRI-GERE
View
Download
2017-04-29 8_ German Bridge Team Trophy Swiss 2 of 10 BLUE CHIP SWEDES
Hult-Stokka
Wenneberg-Andersson
Gogoplata
Schwerdt-Linde
Welland-Auken
View
Download
2017-04-29 Bank Nagari Cup XI QR01 Bank Nagari Simpeda
M. Fuadi-A. Tanjung
BAMBANG W.-RUDI ANWAR
EBC Unand
Irham-Rusdi
HARIYADI-TADZKIA
View
Download
2017-04-29 CN Open Pairs Sesiunea 1 Team 1
Geta Mihai-Radu Mihai
West-East
Team 2
I COLDEA-B Marina
South-North
View
Download
2017-04-29 8_ German Bridge Team Trophy Swiss 1 of 10 Dabrowka mix
Sibilski-Moryson
Jankowski-Cieslinski
No Limit
Schlicker-G
Jokisch-Kasimir
View
Download
2017-04-29 CN - OPEN PAIRS RO Seasion 1 Team 1
NEGOESCU-GEORGESCU
West-East
Team 2
IOVESCU-POPESCU
South-North
View
Download
2017-04-28 prueba 1_1 Team 1
guro-Esteban
lenin/cata-lucas
Team 2
camila-basoalto
nico-Mor
View
Download
2017-04-25 Italian Teams Championships RR 9_9 Lavazza
DUBOIN-BILDE
MADALA-BIANCHEDI
Vinci
VERSACE-LAURIA
T BESSIS-M BESSIS
View
Download
2017-04-24 Italian Teams Championships RR 8_9 Vinci
BESSIS T-BESSIS M
VERSACE-LAURIA
Matteucci
GRILLO-VITALE
MATTEUCCI-MINALDO
View
Download
2017-04-24 Italian Teams Championships RR 7_9 Vinci
BESSIS T-BESSIS M
VERSACE-LAURIA
De Michelis
HUA-JINZHOU
MANNO-DI FRANCO
View
Download
2017-04-24 Italian Teams Championships RR 6_9 Pacini
CATARSI-NENCINI
CASTELLANI-DI SACCO
Vinci
VERSACE-LAURIA
VINCI-HUGONY