These are the BBO vugraph archives. Our thanks to The Vugraph Project.
Vugraph voice archives can be accessed here.

You can list recent matches, or use the search box below.

All matches

yymmdd Event Segment Team1 Team2
View
Download
2020-09-20 Finnish Team Championship 2020 Round 7 Segment 2 MYLLYN PARHAAT
Patana-Granstr
aimala-koivu
KOISTINEN
Fagerlund-Koistinen
viitasalo-salomaa
View
Download
2020-09-20 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 Round 7 Segment 1 MYLLYN PARHAAT
Patana-Granstr
aimala-koivu
KOISTINEN
Viitasalo-Salomaa
fagerlund-koistinen
View
Download
2020-09-20 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 Round 6 Segment 2 UTTER
Pekkinen-Valta
erkkil-tuomi
MYLLYN PARHAAT
Aimala-Koivu
patana-granstr
View
Download
2020-09-20 F Prince TAKAMATSU Memorial CUP Segment 2_2 Shojo Tyochin
XU TONG-ZHAO JL
CHEN YC-Li BIN
Matsuo Eriko
R. Okuno-A. Ohara
D.Chen-H.Takano
View
Download
2020-09-20 NM Par 5 Team 1
Granheim-Follestad
West-East
Team 2
Kvam-Hartvigsen
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-20 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 Round 6 Segment 1 UTTER
Pekkinen-Valta
erkkil-tuomi
MYLLYN PARHAAT
Patana-Granstr
aimala-koivu
View
Download
2020-09-20 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 Round 5 Segment 2 TAKALAITON
Karjalaine-J
fabritius-salonen
ALMOST FEMALE PANEL
Ketola-Suominen
laukkanen-nyberg h
View
Download
2020-09-20 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2020 FINAL 8_8 IL BRIDGE
VINCI-HUGONY
DUBOIN-BILDE
VILLA FABBRICHE
MAZZADI-LO PRESTI
BOLDRINI-INTONTI
View
Download
2020-09-20 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2020 FINAL 7_8 IL BRIDGE
VINCI-HUGONY
VERSACE-LAURIA
VILLA FABBRICHE
MAZZADI-LO PRESTI
BOLDRINI-INTONTI
View
Download
2020-09-20 F Prince TAKAMATSU Memorial CUP Segment 1_2 Shojo Tyochin
JIANG YI-XU TONG
CHEN YC-Li BIN
Matsuo Eriko
Chen Dawei-H. Takano
A.Kohara-R.Okuno
View
Download
2020-09-20 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 Round 5 Segment 1 TAKALAITON
Karjalaine-J
fabritius-salonen
ALMOST FEMALE PANEL
Laukkanen-Ahonen
ketola-suominen
View
Download
2020-09-20 SF Prince TAKAMATSU Memorial CUP Segment 2_2 Matsuo Eriko
R. Okuno-A. Ohara
D.Chen-H.Takano
Abe Hiroya
S. Kaho-M.Hayasaka
H.Abe-A.Shimazak
View
Download
2020-09-20 SF Prince TAKAMATSU Memorial CUP Segment 1_2 Matsuo Eriko
R. Okuno-A. Ohara
D.Chen-H.Takano
Abe Hiroya
S. Kaho-M.Hayasaka
H.Abe-A.Shimazak
View
Download
2020-09-19 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2020 FINAL 6_8 IL BRIDGE
DUBOIN-BILDE
VERSACE-LAURIA
VILLA FABBICHE
D'AVOSSA-LO PRESTI
BOLDRINI-INTONTI
View
Download
2020-09-19 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2020 FINAL 5_8 IL BRIDGE
DUBOIN-BILDE
VERSACE-LAURIA
VILLA FABBRICHE
D'AVOSSA-LO PRESTI
BOLDRINI-INTONTI
View
Download
2020-09-19 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2020 FINAL 4_8 IL BRIDGE
VINCI-HUGONY
VERSACE-LAURIA
VILLA FABBRICHE
D'AVOSSA-LO PRESTI
BOLDRINI-INTONTI
View
Download
2020-09-19 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 Round 4 Segment 2 KABINETTI
Kivipensas-Uskali
manni-sundsten
PAGANUS
Paganus-Puurtinen
linden-harjunen
View
Download
2020-09-19 NM Par 4 Team 1
H-Ovesen
West-East
Team 2
Eide-Eide
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-19 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 Round 4 Segment 1 KABINETTI
Kivipensas-Uskali
manni-sundsten
PAGANUS
Lind-Harjunen
paganus-puurtinen
View
Download
2020-09-19 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2020 ROUND 3_8 IL BRIDGE
VINCI-HUGONY
VERSACE-LAURIA
VILLA FABBRICHE
D'AVOSSA-LO PRESTI
BOLDRINI-INTONTI
View
Download
2020-09-19 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 Round 3 Segment 2 UTTER
Utter-Valta
pekkinen-tuomi
KOISTINEN
Viitasalo-Salomaa
nyberg-karhulahti
View
Download
2020-09-19 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2020 FINAL 2_8 IL BRIDGE
VERSACE-LAURIA
DUBOIN-BILDE
VILLA FABBRICHE
D'AVOSSA-LO PRESTI
BOLDRINI-INTONTI
View
Download
2020-09-19 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 Round 3 Segment 1 UTTER
Utter-Valta
pekkinen-tuomi
KOISTINEN
Nyberg-Koistinen
viitasalo-salomaa
View
Download
2020-09-19 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2020 FINAL 1_8 IL BRIDGE
VERSACE-LAURIA
DUBOIN-BILDE
VILLA FABBRICHE
D'AVOSSA-LO PRESTI
BOLDRINI-INTONTI
View
Download
2020-09-19 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 Round 2 Segment 2 ALMOST FEMALE PANEL
Laukkanen-Ahonen
ketola-suominen
MYLLYN PARHAAT
Patana-Granstr
m-saastamoin
View
Download
2020-09-19 NM Par 3 Team 1
Kvam-Hartviksen
West-East
Team 2
Lie-Kvangraven
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-19 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 Round 2 Segment 2 ALMOST FEMALE PANEL
Laukkanen-Ahonen
ketola-suominen
MYLLYN PARHAAT
Patana-Granstr
m-saastamoin
View
Download
2020-09-19 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 Round 2 Segment 1 ALMOST FEMALE PANEL
Laukkanen-Ahonen
KETOLA-SUOMINEN
MYLLYN PARHAAT
Saastamoin-M
AIMALA-KOIVU
View
Download
2020-09-19 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 Round 1 Segment 2 MIKS ET?
Virtanen-Leskel
SUPPULA-TAMMINEN
PAGANUS
Paganus-Puurtinen
LINDEN-HARJUNEN
View
Download
2020-09-19 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 R1 MIKS ET?
Virtanen-Leskel
suppula-tamminen
PAGANUS
Lind-Harjunen
paganus-puurtinen
View
Download
2020-09-19 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 R1 MIKS ET?
Virtanen-Leskel
suppula-tamminen
PAGANUS
Lind-Harjunen
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-19 nnm 3 Team 1
South-North
West-East
Team 2
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-19 NM Par 3 Team 1
Norby-Morken
West-East
Team 2
Kvam-Hartviksen
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-18 NM Par 2 Team 1
Norby-Morken
West-East
Team 2
Kvam-Hartviksen
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-18 NMpar 2 Team 1
Torp-statle
West-East
Team 2
Sandbekke-Hofset
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-18 NM Par 2 Team 1
Torp-statle
West-East
Team 2
Sandbekke-Hofset
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-11 OCBL September Open Teams Semifinal Harris
Zanasi-Sarniak
West-East
Donner
Asplund-Sivelind
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-11 KM Telemark 33-60 Team 1
J-Sandsmark
West-East
Team 2
L-Pallesen
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-11 Km par Telemark Untitled segment Team 1
J-Sandsmark
West-East
Team 2
L-Pallesen
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-11 Test 33-60 Team 1
J-Sandsmark
West-East
Team 2
L-Pallesen
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-06 NM-kvalik 7_7 Bratli/Str
Bratli-Str
West-East
Bakke/Riisn
Riisn-Bakke
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-06 NM-kvalik 6_7 Bratli/Str
Bratli-Str
West-East
Skj
Syversen-Skj
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-06 NM-kvalik 5_7 Flinken/Jahnsen
Flinken-Jahnsen
West-East
Skj
Syversen-Skj
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-06 NM-kvalik 4_7 Bakke/Riisn
Riisn-Bakke
West-East
Heib
Heib-Ruth
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-06 NM-kvalik 3_7 Bakke/Riisnaes
Riisn-Bakke
West-East
Naess/Naess
S. N-V. N
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-06 NM-kvalik 2_7 2_7 Birkelund/Mangelr
Birkelund-Mangelroed
West-East
Flinken/Jahnsen
Halvorsen-Jahnsen
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-06 Kvalik_lagfinale 1_7 Skjaeran/Syversen
Syversen-Skjaeran
West-East
Bakke/Riisnaes
Riisnaes-Bakke
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-02 6_ runde NM 2_2 TopBridge BC 1
Aaseng-Johansen
Stokkeland-Johnsen
Brevik BK
Stamland-Eriksen
Rosland-Jakobsen
View
Download
2020-09-02 6_ runde NM 1_2 TopBridge BC 1
Aaseng-Johansen
Stokkeland-Johnsen
Brevik BK
Rosland-Jakobsen
Eriksen-Stamland
View
Download
2020-08-31 km 33-60 Team 1
J-Sandsmark
West-East
Team 2
L-Pallesen
South-North
View
Download
2020-08-30 Danmark - Slutspil 2020 Semifinale 1 af 4 Konow
South-North
West-East
Dahl
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2020-08-30 Icelandic Cup 2020 Round 4_4 Gar
Hermann Fr-Haukur Ing
Hlynur-Gabr
H
Sverrir -Matth
Bjarni-A
View
Download
2020-08-30 Icelandic Cup 2020 Final Round 3_4 Gar
Hermann Fr-Haukur Ing
Hlynur-Gabr
H
Bjarni Ein-A
Sverrir-Matth
View
Download
2020-08-30 Danmark - Slutspillet 2020 Finale 4 af 4 Pharmaservice
E.Jepsen-D.Bilde
Graversen-Caspersen
Konow
Askgaard-Konow
N-Madsen
View
Download
2020-08-30 Danmark - Slutspillet 2020 Finale 3 af 4 Konow
A.Hagen-Houm
Askgaard-Konow
Pharmaservice
Graversen-Caspersen
Jepsen-D. Bilde
View
Download
2020-08-30 Icelandic Cup 2020 Final Round 2_4 H
Bjarni Ein-A
Sverrir-Matth
Gar
Hermann Fr-Haukur Ing
Hlynur-Gabr
View
Download
2020-08-30 Icelandic Cup 2020 Final Round 1 of 4 H
Bjarni Ein-A
Sverrir-Matth
Gar
Hlynur Ang-Gabr
Hermann-Haukur
View
Download
2020-08-30 Km 1-32 Team 1
J-Sandsmark
West-East
Team 2
L-Pallesen
South-North
View
Download
2020-08-30 Danmark - Slutspil 2020 Finale 2 af 4 Konow
N-LLMadsen
Hagen-Houm
Pharmaservice
E.Jepsen-D.Bilde
Graversen-Caspersen
View
Download
2020-08-30 Danmark - Slutspil 2020 Finale 1 af 4 Konow
Askgaard-Konow
Hagen-Houm
Pharmaservice
E.Jepsen-D.Bilde
M. Bilde-Bune
View
Download
2020-08-30 2020 Taiwan Education Cup (Senior High)-Final Session 1 Ta Kau
H. S. Wang-B. C. Yen
Y.W.Chao-J.J.Cheng
Dark Baroque
Y.S. Hwang-L. Y. Hsu
R.C.Wu-P.Y.Hsu
View
Download
2020-08-29 Danmark - Slutspil 2020 Semifinale 4 af 4 Kasper Konow
Askgaard-Konow
Madsen-N
Flemming Dahl
Marquardse-J.Norris
Plejdrup-Lahrmann
View
Download
2020-08-29 Icelandic Cup 2020 Round 4_4 Grant Thornton
Gu-Sveinn R
Sverrir K-Hrannar
H
Bjarni Ein-A
Sverrir -Matth
View
Download
2020-08-29 Danmark - Slutspil 2020 Semifinale 3 af 4 Schaltz
Christians-L.Blakset
P. Schaltz-D. Schaltz
Pharmaservice
E.Jepsen-D.Bilde
M. Bilde-Bune
View
Download
2020-08-29 Icelandic Cup 2020 Round 3 of 4 Gar
Sverrir G -Hrannar
Gu-Sveinn
H
Bjarni Ein-A
Sverrir-Matth
View
Download
2020-08-29 KM Par Telemark 33-60 Team 1
L-
West-East
Team 2
I -Indreb
South-North
View
Download
2020-08-29 Icelandic Cup 2020 Round 3 of 4 Gar
Sverrir G -Hrannar
Gu-Sveinn
H
Bjarni Ein-A
Sverrir-Matth
View
Download
2020-08-29 Danmark - Slutspillet 2020 Semifinale 2 af 4 Schaltz
M.Schaltz-Bruun
P. Schaltz-D. Schaltz
Pharmaservice
S.Bune-M.Bilde
Graversen-Caspersen
View
Download
2020-08-29 Danmark - Slutspillet 2020 Semifinale 1 af 4 Konow
Askgaard-Konow
Madsen-N
Dahl
Marquardse-J.Norris
Dahl-Berg
View
Download
2020-08-29 KM Par Telemark 33-60 Team 1
Hatten-Chediak
West-East
Team 2
Agersen-Valen
South-North
View
Download
2020-08-29 2020 Taiwan Education Cup - Exhibition Match 1 HUNGJU
J. Y. Kuo-F. B. Chen
S.W.Yen-S.R.Wu
Infinity
P. H. Liu-K.Z. Hsiao
Y.Y.Lin-Y.S.Chen
View
Download
2020-08-29 Icelandic Cup 2020 Semi Final 1 of 4 Grant Thornton
Gu-Sveinn R
Sverrir K-Hrannar
H
Bjarni Ein-A
Sverrir -Matth
View
Download
2020-08-29 KM par Telemark Untitled segment Team 1
Hagelia-S
West-East
Team 2
Hatten-Cheddiak
South-North
View
Download
2020-08-16 Danmark - 1_division 2019-2020 11 - 2_halvleg Morten Lund Madsen
S.Thomsen-P.Jepsen
M. L. Mads-Kristensen
Nils M
Hammelev-Krefeld
Stege-M
View
Download
2020-08-16 Danmark 1_division 2019-2020 11 1_halvleg Morten Lund Madsen
Hemberg-J.Thomsen
M. L. Mads-Kristensen
M
Stege-M
Hammelev-Krefeld
View
Download
2020-08-16 Danmark - 1_division 2019-2020 10 - 2_halvleg Pharmaservice
E.Jepsen-D.Bilde
M. Bilde-Bune
Schaltz
P.Schaltz-D.Schaltz
Christians-L. Blakset
View
Download
2020-08-15 Danmark 1_division 2019-2020 10 - 1_halvleg Pharmaservice
E.Jepsen-D.Bilde
M. Bilde-Bune
Schaltz
Christians-L.Blakset
P. Schaltz-D. Schaltz
View
Download
2020-08-15 MUTTON CUP II 3 Team 1
J THROWER-J HACKETT
West-East
Team 2
C GEORGE-R WINKLER
South-North
View
Download
2020-08-15 Danmark - 1_division 2019-2020 9_ runde (2_halvleg Morten Lund Madsen
Hemberg-J.Thomsen
S. Thomsen-P. Jepsen
Flemming Dahl
Dahl-Berg
Marquardse-Norris
View
Download
2020-08-15 Danmark - 1_division 2019-2020 Kamp 9 - 1_halvleg Morten Lund Madsen
Hemberg-J.Thomsen
P. Jepsen-Thomsen
Flemming Dahl
Marquardse-J.Norris
Plejdrup-Lahrmann
View
Download
2020-08-14 Riga Invites Final MARUPE
Baloshovs-Bethers
Germanis-Rubenis
BK SIGULDA
Rubins-Alfejeva
Sigurjonss-Koistinen
View
Download
2020-08-14 Riga Invites Semi final MARUPE
Balasovs-Bethers
Germanis-Rubenis
MIKI
Balodis-Mikelsone
Maasik-Pedmanson
View
Download
2020-08-14 Riga Invites Final MARUPE
Balasovs-Bethers
Germanis-Rubenis
BK SIGULDA
Balodis-Mikelsone
Maasik-Pedmanson
View
Download
2020-08-13 MUTTON CUP 2 1 Team 1
E TIBBIN-JHACKETT
West-East
Team 2
R WINKLER-J HANSSET
South-North
View
Download
2020-08-12 Riga Invites to Jurmala Invitational pairs NS
Andersone-Lavendelis
Arlovich-E.Vainikon
EW
Germanis-Rubenis
V. VAINIKO-J. ALFEJEV
View
Download
2020-08-09 Suomen Cup Finaali Koistinen
Vesa-Kauko
Pekka-Clas
No ne mimmit
Ilona-Hulda
Raija-Pia
View
Download
2020-08-09 44 IBF VARNA TEAMS KWS ROUND 11 LEVSKI SOFIA
VELICHKOV-KERMEDCHIE
STOYANOV-HRISTOV
YANKO
ALEXANDROV-GEORGIEV
ENCHEV-INDZHEVA
View
Download
2020-08-09 44 IBF VARNA TEAMS KWS ROUND 10 BRIDGE+
DANAILOV-ZAHARIEV
NIKOLCHEV-TSONCHEV
YANKO
ALEXANDROV-GEORGIEV
ENCHEV-INDZHEVA
View
Download
2020-08-09 44 IBF VARNA TEAMS KWS ROUND 11 LEVSKI SOFIA
DANAILOV-ZAHARIEV
NIKOLCHEV-TSONCHEV
YANKO
ALEXANDROV-GEORGIEV
ENCHEV-INDZHEVA
View
Download
2020-08-09 44 IBF VARNA TEAMS KWS ROUND 9 BRIDGE+
DANAILOV-ZAHARIEV
NIKOLCHEV-TSONCHEV
YANKO
ALEXANDROV-GEORGIEV
ENCHEV-INDZHEVA
View
Download
2020-08-09 44 IBF VARNA TEAMS KWS ROUND 8 BRIDGE+
DANAILOV-ZAHARIEV
NIKOLCHEV-TSONCHEV
PLISKA O. X.
BARANTIEV-TRENDAFILO
IVANOV-IVANOV
View
Download
2020-08-08 44 IBF VARNA TEAMS KWS ROUND 6 BRIDGE+
DANAILOV-ZAHARIEV
NIKOLCHEV-TSONCHEV
YANKO
GEORGIEV-ALEXANDROV
ENCHEV-INDZHEVA
View
Download
2020-08-08 44 IBF VARNA TEAMS KWS ROUND 5 5 BRIDGE+
DANAILOV-ZAHARIEV
NIKOLCHEV-CONCHEV
VIDEV
TENEV-RUSINOV
PENEV-VIDEV
View
Download
2020-08-08 44 IBF VARNA TEAMS KWS ROUND 4 3 BRIDGE+
DANAILOV-ZAHARIEV
NIKOLCHEV-CONCHEV
B1
GUNEV-NANEV
ARONOV-STAMATOV
View
Download
2020-08-08 NBF MIXED PAIRS 3:3 Team 1
An Malinow-SI H
West-East
Team 2
Heskje-Turbo
South-North
View
Download
2020-08-08 44 IBF VARNA TEAMS KWS ROUND 3 3 YANKO
INDZHEVA-Yankov
ALEXANDROV-GEORGIEV
B1
GUNEV-NANEV
ARONOV-STAMATOV
View
Download
2020-08-08 44 IBF VARNA TEAMS KWS ROUND 2 2 B1
ARONOV-STAMATOV
GUNEV-NANEV
Vanko1
DONCHEV-ALEKSIEV
KARAHRISTO-TONEV
View
Download
2020-08-08 44 IBF VARNA TEAMS KWS ROUND 1 1 VARSOFWAR
JASZCZAK-POPOV
SIMEONOV-ANTONOV
B1
GUNEV-NANEV
ARONOV-STAMATOV
View
Download
2020-08-07 NBF MIXED PAIRS 2:3 Team 1
An Malinow-SI H
West-East
Team 2
Fr-E Morken
South-North
View
Download
2020-08-07 NBF MIXED PAIRS 1:3 Team 1
Gundersen-LM Grude
West-East
Team 2
Uran-J Ovesen
South-North
View
Download
2020-08-06 NBF MIXED TEAMS 12:12 HELNESS
GK Helness-F Helness
Erichsen-Erichsen
MAGNUS ER BEST
Bones-Grandal
Brekke-S
View
Download
2020-08-06 NBF MIXED TEAMS 11:12 2 ME OG 2 UTEN
Gr-Enge
Hove-Lorentsen
HELNESS
H Erichsen-E Erichsen
Helness-Helness
View
Download
2020-08-06 NBF MIXED TEAMS 10:12 HELNESS
GK Helness-F Helness
Erichsen-Erichsen
DEVILS COUP
A Brogelan-Kjensli
-Austad
View
Download
2020-08-06 NBF MIXED TEAMS 9:12 TURBO
Vist-C Bakke
Erichsen-Erichsen
CRUSH LACK
Thoresen-Brandsnes
South-North
View
Download
2020-08-06 NBF MIXED TEAMS 8:12 NOKON
AL Fj-Naas Olsen
Vass-Reve
BJUDA P
Tjelmeland-Harding
Larsson-Helgemo
View
Download
2020-08-06 NBF MIXED TEAMS 7:12 HELNESS
G Helness-F Helness
H Erichsen-E Erichsen
TURBO
Heskje-Turbo
Vist-Bakke
View
Download
2020-08-06 NBF MIXED TEAMS 6:12 BJUDA P
Larsson-Helgemo
Tjelmeland-Harding
HELNESS
H Erichsen-E Erichsen
G Helness-F Helness
View
Download
2020-08-06 NBF MIXED TEAMS 5:8 BJUDA P
Larsson-Helgemo
Per T-M Harding
HASVEL
S Lund-Trollvik
Ellen V-H Nordby
View
Download
2020-08-05 NBF MIXED TEAMS 4:12 TURBO
Vist-C Bakke
T Heskje-JE Furunes
BJUDA P
Tjelmeland-Harding
J Larsson-Helgemo
View
Download
2020-08-05 NBF MIXED TEAMS 3:12 B
Fr-Morken
K G Fyrun-Fonkalsrud
TURBO
Heskje-Furunes
G T Vist-C Bakke
View
Download
2020-08-05 NBF MIXED TEAMS 2:12 B
Fr-Morken
Fyrun-Fonkalsrud
EVA OG INGEBORG
Storjord-Lund
Grimsmo-Holmbakken
View
Download
2020-08-05 NBF MIXED TEAMS 1:12 DBL
Kj-Bergheim
A -U
BJUDA P
Tjelmeland-M Harding
Larsson-Helgemo
View
Download
2020-08-05 NBF SWISS TEAMS 12:12 C
C Bakke-TE Grude
F Helness-Erichsen
KULTUR
Holm-Sunde
Nitter-Lutro
View
Download
2020-08-05 NBF SWISS TEAMS 11:12 MR. LEE
Berset-BO Ekren
Lie-Kvangraven
KK
K Ellingse-Marstrande
Frydenberg-Eide
View
Download
2020-08-05 NBF SWISS TEAMS 10:12 RUTER 7
Hagen-Vestveit
Jensen-Lyngen
KK
K Ellingse-Marstrande
Frydenberg-Eide
View
Download
2020-08-05 NBF SWISS TEAMS 9:12 GRIME
Helgemo-T Helness
Sundeng-Grime
C
F Helness-Erichsen
Bakke-Grude
View
Download
2020-08-04 Russia Mixed VS Russia Youth Segment 2_2 Russia Mixed
DIKHNOVA-ORLOV
RUDAKOV-RUDAKOVA
Russia Youth
TABATADZE-KOSTINA
YUN-MAKAROVA
View
Download
2020-08-04 NBF SWISS TEAMS 8:12 C
C Bakke-TE Grude
F Helness-Erichsen
KK
K Ellingse-Marstrande
Frydenberg-Lars Eide
View
Download
2020-08-04 Russia Mixed VS Russia Youth Segment 1_2 Russia Mixed
DIKHNOVA-ORLOV
RUDAKOV-RUDAKOVA
Russia Youth
GIRCHEV-PLOTNIKOV
STOLYAROV-TATARKIN
View
Download
2020-08-04 NBF SWISS TEAMS 7:12 C
C Bakke-TE Grude
F Helness-E Erichsen
S
Thorfinnso-O Mikkelse
T M-S Bjertnes
View
Download
2020-08-04 NBF SWISS TEAMS 6:8 S
M-Bertnes
Aron T-Mikkelsen
IS OG BRUS
Heskje-Vist
M Harding-Fuglestad
View
Download
2020-08-04 NBF SWISS TEAMS 5:8 S
M-Bjertnes
Aron T-Mikkelsen
LENSMANN
B-E Berg
E Morken-G Nordby
View
Download
2020-08-04 NBF SWISS TEAMS 4:12 HEIMDAL
Gr-T
Arild R-Austberg
IS OG BRUS
Heskje-Vist
M Harding-Fuglestad
View
Download
2020-08-04 NBF SWISS TEAMS 3:12 HEIMDAL
Gr-T
Arild R-Austberg
S
Thorfinnso- O Mikkels
M-Bjertnes
View
Download
2020-08-04 NBF SWISS TEAMS 2:12 C
C Bakke-TE Grude
F Helness-Erichsen
LENSMANN
B-E Berg
E Morken-Nordby
View
Download
2020-08-04 NBF SWISS TEAMS 1:12 MR. LEE
BO Ekren-Berset
Terje Lie-Kvangraven
NOE RUSK
Thoresen-Brandsnes
H-J A Ovesen
View
Download
2020-08-03 NBF PATTON TEAMS 8:8 BAKKE
C Bakke-TE Grude
F Helness-T Helness
CRUSH LACK
Thoresen-Brandsnes
V Smith-J A Ovesen
View
Download
2020-08-03 NBF PATTON TEAMS 7:8 BAKKE
C Bakke-TE Grude
F Helness-T Helness
VENTELISTE
Fasting-Lie
Kinds-Naas
View
Download
2020-08-03 NBF PATTON TEAMS 6:8 H
J H-SI H
A Farstad-P A Fl
VENTELISTE
Fasting-Lie
Kinds-Naas
View
Download
2020-08-03 NBF PATTON TEAMS 5:8 CRUSH LACK
Smith-J Ovesen
Siv T-Finn B
VENTELISTE
Fasting-Lie
Kinds-Naas
View
Download
2020-08-03 NBF PATTON TEAMS 4:8 GOD (GAMMEL)
Frydenberg-L Eide
K Ellingse-Peter M
VENTELISTE
Fasting-Lie
Kinds-S A Naas
View
Download
2020-08-03 NBF PATTON TEAMS 3:8 S
Evenstad-Stokkvik
R. Olsen-Jonny R
S
M Homme-Ei Homme
P O J-A Hatten
View
Download
2020-08-03 NBF PATTON TEAMS 2:8 BAKKE
C Bakke-TE Grude
F. Helness-T. Helness
O FOZZIL
L Kristoff-L
M Sheie-Tove Stoen
View
Download
2020-08-03 NBF PATTON TEAMS 1:8 STENG OSLO N
Johansen-Simonsen
S.J.Aal-K.Bog
GOD (GAMMEL)
Ellingsen-Marstrande
Frydenberg-L Eide
View
Download
2020-07-05 XXXVIII IBF ALBENA 2020 TEAM ROUND FINAL A 13 BRIDGE+
Danailov-Zahariev
Marashev-Tsonchev
DOCTOR VICHO
Dechev-Getov
Yankov-Indzeva
View
Download
2020-07-05 XXXVIII IBF ALBENA 2020 TEAM ROUND 12 12 BRIDGE+
DANAILOV-ZAHARIEV
Marashev-Tsonchev
DOCTOR VICHO
DECHEV-GETOV
Yankov-Indzheva
View
Download
2020-07-05 XXXVIII IBF ALBENA TEAM 11 BRIDGE+
Danailov-Zahariev
Mararashev-Tsonchev
SANDRA_3
Radev-Cholakov
Evtimov-Petrov
View
Download
2020-06-28 Polish Premier League - Final SEGMENT 8_8 Bridge24.pl
Buras-Narkiewicz
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Silesia
Gula-Taczewski
Pilch-Kujawa
View
Download
2020-06-28 Polish Premier League - Final SEGMENT 7_8 Bridge24.pl
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Buras-Narkiewicz
Silesia
Kujawa-Pilch
Gula-Taczewski
View
Download
2020-06-28 Polish Premier League - Final SEGMENT 6_8 Bridge24.pl
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Buras-Pepsi
Silesia
Pazur-Wojcicki
Gula-Taczewski
View
Download
2020-06-28 Polish Premier League - Final SEGMENT 5_8 Bridge24.pl
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Gawel-Jagniewski
Silesia
Pazur-Wojcicki
Pilch-Kujawa
View
Download
2020-06-27 Polish Premier League - Final SEGMENT 4_8 Bridge24.pl
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Gawel-Jagniewski
Silesia
Kujawa-Pilch
Ohrysko-Zawislak
View
Download
2020-06-27 Polish Premier League - Final SEGMENT 3_8 Bridge24.pl
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Buras-Narkiewicz
Silesia
Pazur-Wojcicki
Ohrysko-Zawislak
View
Download
2020-06-27 Polish Premier League - Final SEGMENT 2_8 Bridge24.pl
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Buras-Narkiewicz
Silesia
Pazur-Wojcicki
Gula-Taczewski
View
Download
2020-06-27 Polish Premier League - Final SEGMENT 1_8 Bridge24.pl
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Buras-Narkiewicz
Silesia
Kujawa-Pilch
Gula-Taczewski
View
Download
2020-06-27 Polish Premier League - SF SEGMENT 6_6 Silesia
Ohrysko-Zawislak
B Pazur-M Wojcicki
Szlem Barlinek
Lutostansk-Zatorski
Klukowski-J Zmuda
View
Download
2020-06-27 Polish Premier League - SF SEGMENT 2_2 Bridge24
Nawrocki-Pepsi
Gawe-Jagniewski
SPS Construction
Szulejewsk-Glasek
Witkowski-Janiszewsk
View
Download
2020-06-27 Polish Premier League - SF SEGMENT 5_6 Bridge24
Nawrocki-Pepsi
Gawe-Jagniewski
SPS Construction
Kotorowicz-Glasek
Araszkiewi-Szulejewsk
View
Download
2020-06-27 Polish Premier League - SF SEGMENT 1_2 Silesia
Kujawa-Pilch
B Pazur-M Wojcicki
Szlem Barlinek
Klukowski-Zatorski
M Kwiecien-W Starkows
View
Download
2020-06-26 Polish Premier League - SF SEGMENT 4_6 Silesia
Ohrysko-Zawislak
M Taczewsk-A Gula
Szlem Barlinek
Lutostansk-Zatorski
M Kwiecien-W Starkows
View
Download
2020-06-26 Polish Premier League - SF SEGMENT 4_6 Bridge24
Buras-Pepsi
Gawe-Jagniewski
SPS
Szulejewsk-Glasek
Kotorowicz-Araszkiewi
View
Download
2020-06-26 Polish Premier League - SF SEGMENT 1_2 Silesia
Ohrysko-Zawislak
B Pazur-M Wojcicki
Szlem Barlinek
Starkowski-Kwiecien
K Dufrat-J Zmuda
View
Download
2020-06-26 Polish Premier League - SF SEGMENT 1_2 Bridge24
Buras-Pepsi
Gawe-Jagniewski
SPS
Szulejewsk-Glasek
Kotorowicz-Araszkiewi
View
Download
2020-06-26 Polish Premier League - SF SEGMENT 2_2 Silesia
Kujawa-Pieczka
B Pazur-M Wojcicki
Szlem Barlinek
Lutostansk-Zatorski
K Dufrat-J Zmuda
View
Download
2020-06-26 Polish Premier League - SF SEGMENT 2_2 bridge24
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Gawe-Jagniewski
SPS
Piwowarczy-Glasek
Witkowski-Janiszewsk
View
Download
2020-06-26 Polish Premier League - SF SEGMENT 1_2 Bridge24
Gawel-Jagniewski
Buras-Pepsi
SPS Cons
Kotorowicz-Glasek
Witkowski-Janiszewsk
View
Download
2020-06-26 Polish Premier League - SF SEGMENT 1_2 Silesia
Ohrysko-Zawislak
B Pazur-M Wojcicki
Szlem Barlinek
Klukowski-Zatorski
K Dufrat-J Zmuda
View
Download
2020-03-24 Columbus Alt Round 2 Lavazza
Karen-Aurora
West-East
Meltzer
Alexandra-Diana
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-17 EBU Olympiad Open Trials Stanza 7 Black
McIntosh-King
Townsend-Handley-Pr
Phoenix
Croswell-Thrower
M Gold-Tiholov
View
Download
2020-03-17 EBU Olympiad Open Trials Stanza 6 Black
Black-Gold D
Townsend-Handley-Pr
Phoenix
Croswell-Thrower
M Gold-Tiholov
View
Download
2020-03-17 EBU Olympiad Open Trials Stanza 5 Black
McIntosh-King
Townsend-Handley-Pr
Phoenix
Tiholov-Gold M
Croswell-Thrower
View
Download
2020-03-17 EBU Olympiad Open Trials Stanza 5 Black
Mcintosh-King
Townsend-Handley-Pr
Phoenix
Tiholov-Gold M
Croswell-Thrower
View
Download
2020-03-16 EBU Olympiad Open Trials Stanza 4 Black
Black-D Gold
Townsend-Handley Pr
Phoenix
Croswell-Thrower
M Gold-Tiholov
View
Download
2020-03-16 EBU Olympiad Open Trials Stanza 3 Black
McIntosh-King
Black-Gold
Phoenix
Croswell-Thrower
Marusa G-Tiholov
View
Download
2020-03-16 EBU Olympiad Trials Stanza 2 Black
Handley-Pr-Townsend
Tosh-Phil
Phoenix
Tiholov-Gold M
Croz-James
View
Download
2020-03-16 EBU Olympiad Trials Final Stage Stanza 1 of 7 Black
Handley-Pr-Townsend
Black-David Gold
Pheonix
Tiholov-Gold M
Croz-Thrower
View
Download
2020-03-15 Open Trial RR S14 Leslie
Byrne-Dyke
Bell-Norton
Black
McIntosh-King
Black-D Gold
View
Download
2020-03-15 Open Trial RR S13 Leslie
Dyke-Byrne
Bell-Norton
Allfrey
Crouch-Cope
Paske-Jones
View
Download
2020-03-15 Open Trial RR S12 Phoenix
M Gold-Tiholov
Croswell-Thrower
Allfrey
Paske-Jones
Allfrey-Robson
View
Download
2020-03-15 Open Trial RR S11 Phoenix
Cooke-Small
C Crosswel-J Thrower
Malinowski
Tiholov-M Gold
D Bakhshi-A Malinows
View
Download
2020-03-15 Open Trials RR S10 Black
McIntosh-King
A Black-D Gold
Phoenix
Tiholov-M Gold
C Crosswel-J Thrower
View
Download
2020-03-15 Open trials RR S9 Gillis
Erichsen-Liggins
Hydes-Gillis
Phoenix
Tiholov-Gold
Croswell-Thrower
View
Download
2020-03-14 Open Trials RR S8 Leslie
Dyke-Byrne
Bell-Norton
Phoenix
Tiholov-Gold M
Croswell-Thrower
View
Download
2020-03-14 Open trials RR S7 Gillis
Gillis-Hydes
Hackett Ja-Osborne
Allfrey
Allfrey-Robson
Paske-Jones
View
Download
2020-03-14 Open trials RR S6 Leslie
Dyke-Byrne
Bell-Norton
Allfrey
Crouch-Cope
Paske-Jones
View
Download
2020-03-14 England Open Trial S5 of 14 Leslie
Dyke-Byrne
Bell-Norton
Gillis
Hydes-Gillis
Erichsen-Liggins
View
Download
2020-03-14 SABF HEAD2HEAD ROUND 4 STABELL
MIKKELSEN-JOHNSEN
T STABELL-L STABELL
EBER
BJERREGAAR-MORATH
FICK-EBER
View
Download
2020-03-14 SABF HEAD2HEAD ROUND 3 STABELL
MIKKELSEN-JOHNSEN
T STABELL-L STABELL
EBER
BJERREGAAR-MORATH
FICK-EBER
View
Download
2020-03-13 SABF HEAD2HEAD ROUND2 STABELL
MIKKELSEN-JOHNSEN
T STABELL-L STABELL
EBER
BJERREGAAR-MORATH
FICK-EBER
View
Download
2020-03-13 SABF HEAD2HEAD ROUND 1 STABELL
Mikkelsen-Johnsen
L STABELL-T STABELL
EBER
Bjerregaar-Morath
FICK-EBER
View
Download
2020-03-13 SABF CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND 7 MINWALLA
J GRUFT-MESTERN
minwalla-minwalla
EBER
NESTORIDIS-HOLROYD
bjerregard-morash
View
Download
2020-03-13 SABF CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND 7 GRANT
HOLROYD-BATEMAN
Chemaly-Grant
STABELL
MIKKELSEN-JOHNSEN
Stabell T-Stabell L
View
Download
2020-03-12 Coupe Mike Dennery Barom Team 1
Ab-Alain L
West-East
Team 2
Goldschmid-Mauberquez
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-12 SABF CHAMPS ROUND 6 EBER
Bjerregaar-Morath
H Fick-N Eber
CRUISE
Cruise-Cope
R Sulcas-M Siegal
View
Download
2020-03-12 SABF CHAMPS ROUND 6 GOWER
A APTEKER-GOWER
DONDE-N APTEKER
GRANT
L CHEMALY-GRANT
HOLROYD-BATEMAN
View
Download
2020-03-12 SABF CHAMPS ROUND 5 HUGHES
HUGHES-LEIGH
MCGRATH-SMITH
MINWALLA
D MINWALLA-N MINWALLA
J GRUFT-P MESTERN
View
Download
2020-03-12 SABF CHAMPS ROUND 5 STABELL
Mikkelsen-Johnsen
T Stabel-L Stabel
RABIE
Narunsky-Kaprey
J Rabie-C Stanton
View
Download
2020-03-12 SABF CHAMPS ROUND 4 HUGHES
Hughes-Leith
P McGrath-W Smith
GOWER
Apteker-Gower
B Donde-N Apteker
View
Download
2020-03-12 SABF CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND 3 RABIE
Kaprey-Narunsky
C Stanton-J Rabie
EBER
Nestoridis-Bloom
H Fick-N Eber
View
Download
2020-03-12 SABF CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND 3 GRANT
J GRANT-L CHEMALY
BATEMAN-HOLROYD
HUGHES
MCGRATH-SMITH
HUGHES-LEIGH
View
Download
2020-03-11 SABF CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND 2 CRUISE
SULCAS-SIEGEL
COPE-CRUISE
GOWER
DONDE-N APTEKER
A APTEKER-gower
View
Download
2020-03-11 SABF CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND 2 MINWALLA
Gruft-Mestern
D Minwalla-N Minwalla
STABELL
Mikkelsen-Johnsen
T Stabel-L Stabel
View
Download
2020-03-11 SABF - Championship Round 1 EBER
BJERREGARD-MORATH
NESTORIDIS-BLOOM
HUGHES
MCGRATH-SMITH
HUGHES-LEIGH
View
Download
2020-03-11 SABF - Championship Round 1 GRANT
Grant-Chemaly
N Bateman-M Holroyd
RABIE
Narunsky-Kaprey
J Rabie-C Stanton
View
Download
2020-03-11 STEVE TEMP1 Round 1 WINNERS
South-North
West-East
LOSERS
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-11 SABF SWISS ROUND 8 WARD
Holroyd-Bateman
CHEMALY-GRANT
GRANT
Goosen-Dornon
VAN NIEKER-WARD
View
Download
2020-03-11 SABF - SWISS ROUND 8 STABELL
Mikkelsen-Johnsen
L Stabel-T Stabel
EBER
Bjerregaar-Anders
H Fick-N Eber
View
Download
2020-03-11 SABF - SWISS ROUND 7 MINWALLA
Gruft-Mestern
D Minwalla-N Minwalla
ASHBERG
Ashberg-Kaminer
R Stephens-Michelle A
View
Download
2020-03-11 SABF - SWISS ROUND 7 STABELL
Mikkelsen-Johnsen
T Stabel-L Stabell
GRANT
Bateman-Holroyd
J Grant-Chemaly
View
Download
2020-03-11 SABF - SWISS ROUND 7 MINWALLA
Gruft-Mestern
D Minwalla-N Minwalla
ASHBERG
Ashberg-Kaminer
R Stephens-Michelle A
View
Download
2020-03-10 SABF - SWISS ROUND 6 ASHBERG
South-North
West-East
HUGHES
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-10 SABF - SWISS ROUND 6 GOWER
Donde-Apteker
A Apterker-C Gower
STABELL
Mikkelson-Johhnsen
L Stabell-T Stabell
View
Download
2020-03-10 SABF - SWISS ROUND 05 ASHBERG
Stephens-Alexander
Ashberg-Kaminer
STABELL
Mikkelson-Johhnsen
L Stabell-T Stabell
View
Download
2020-03-10 SABF - SWISS ROUND 05 ALEXANDER
Alexander-Simpson
Lambardi-Stern
GOWER
A Apteker-Gower
Donde-N Apteker
View
Download
2020-03-10 SABF - SWISS ROUND 04 ASHBERG
J Knipsche-H Beattie
West-East
PRYCE
J Ashberg-S Kaminer
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-10 SABF - SWISS Round 04 Stabell
Mickleson-Johnson
West-East
Hughes
Mcgrath-Smith
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-10 SABF - Swiss Round 03 ASHBERG
South-North
West-East
ALEXANDER
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-10 SABF- Swiss Round 03 CRUISE
South-North
West-East
STABELL
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-09 STEVE BETA1 ROUND 1 IMPALA
South-North
West-East
KEURBOOM
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-08 Camrose Final Table 3 M5B WALES
SALISBURY-REES
JONES-DUNN
IRELAND
FITZGIBBON-MESBUR
MCGANN-HANLON
View
Download
2020-03-08 Camrose Final Table 2 M5B ENGLAND
Norton-Bell
SMALL-COOKE
NORTHERN IRELAND
Greenwood-Anderson
HAMILTON-LINDSAY
View
Download
2020-03-08 Camrose Final Table 1 M5B NIBU
MC FAUL-O'KANE
O'Shea-COFFEY
SCOTLAND
PUNCH-PETERKIN
STEPHENS-MORGAN
View
Download
2020-03-08 Camrose Final Table 1 M5A NIBU
O'SHEA-COFFEY
BRADLEY-DUKELOW
SCOTLAND
STEPHENS-MORGAN
BARTON-N-PINDER
View
Download
2020-03-08 Camrose Final Table 2 M5A ENGLAND
Cox-Taylor
BELL-NORTON
NORTHERN IRELAND
Tranmer-Somerville
HAMILTON-LINDSAY
View
Download
2020-03-08 Camrose Final Table 3 M5A WALES
DUNN-JONES
JONES-LAMFORD
IRELAND
BARTON-CARROLL
MESBUR-FITZGIBBON
View
Download
2020-03-08 T13 - EWG2020 TOP FINAL 3 Team 1
GIERULSWKI-SKRZYPCZAK
West-East
Team 2
TIHOLOV-TENEV
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-08 T11 EWG2020 TOP FINAL3 Team 1
MARTENS-KWIECIEN
West-East
Team 2
JOHANNSSON-OLGEIRSSON
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-08 T12 - EWG2020 TOP FINAL 3 Team 1
STEGAROIU-IONITA
West-East
Team 2
KOZIKOWSKI-KIELICHOWS
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-08 T11 - EWG2020 TOP FINAL 2 Team 1
KLUKOWSKI-GAWRYS
West-East
Team 2
COMBESCURE-RIMSTEDT
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-08 Camrose Final Table 3 M4B ENGLAND
Cooke-Small
BELL-NORTON
NIBU
McFaul-OKane
O'SHEA-COFFEY
View
Download
2020-03-08 Camrose Final Table 2 M4B SCOTLAND
PUNCH-PETERKIN
Stephens-FRAZER
WALES
JONES-DUNN
SALISBURY-REES
View
Download
2020-03-08 Camrose Final Table 1 M4B NORTHERN IRELAND
ANDERSON-GREENWOOD
TRANMER-SOMERVILLE
IRELAND
MC GANN-HANLON
MESBUR-FITZGIBBON
View
Download
2020-03-08 T12 - EWG2020 TOP FINAL 2 Team 1
GRUNKE-EGGELING
West-East
Team 2
MARCINOWSK-JASSEM
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-08 T13 - EWG2020 TOP FINAL 2 Team 1
GOLEBIOWSK-TUSZYNSKI
West-East
Team 2
BESSIS M-CABANES
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-08 NORWEGIAN WOMEN SWISS YEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP 10_10 1 NONE BLONDE
GK Helness-Bl
-L.M. Grude
MASCOT
McGowan-Leslie
Holm-Anjer
View
Download
2020-03-08 HKCBA WBG 2020 Trial (Mixed) Final Final 6_6 K W Tam
C. Tsuei-W W Cho
W. Simpson-K W Tam
Enjoy the Game
J. Cheng-Leo Cheung
L. Fung-W. Leung
View
Download
2020-03-08 T11 - EWG2020 FINAL1 Team 1
ZAMIR-TOLEDANO
West-East
Team 2
AUKEN-WELLAND
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-08 Camrose Final Table 2 M4A SCOTLAND
PUNCH-PETERKIN
BARTON-N-PINDER
WALES
LAMFORD-JONES G
SALISBURY-REES
View
Download
2020-03-08 Camrose Final Table 3 M4A ENGLAND
COOKE-SMALL
COX-TAYLOR
NIBU
BRADLEY-DUKELOW
McFAUL-O'KANE
View
Download
2020-03-08 NORWEGIAN WOMEN SWISS TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP 9_10 RUTERDAMENE
Johansen-Robertsen
Jansen-Austli
1 NONE BLONDE
GK Helness-Bl
-L.M. Grude
View
Download
2020-03-08 T12 - EWG2020 FINAL 1 Team 1
GUPTA-ROSENBERG
West-East
Team 2
BERNAL-VERSACE
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-08 Camrose Final Table 1 M4A NORTHERN IRELAND
ANDERSON-GREENWOOD
TRANMER-SOMERVILLE
IRELAND
BARTON G-CARROLL
McGANN-HANLON
View
Download
2020-03-08 T13 - 2020EWG FINAL 1 Team 1
VERBEEK-NAB
West-East
Team 2
HELGEMO-LORENZINI
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-08 NORWEGIAN WOMEN SWISS TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP 8_10 HEL
Gl-Juvik
Remen-Breivik
1 NONE BLONDE
GK Helness-Bl
-L.M. Grude
View
Download
2020-03-08 HKCBA WBG 2020 Trial (Mixed) Final Final 5_6 Enjoy the Game
C. Booth-Kongo Kong
J. Cheng-L. Cheung
K W Tam
W. Simpson-K W Tam
J. Choy-T. Chan
View
Download
2020-03-08 NORWEGIAN OPEN SWISS CHAMPIONSHIP 7_10 1 NONE BLONDE
GK Helness-Bl
-L.M. Grude
BLOODY MARY
Sivertsvik-Chediak
Thoresen-Uran
View
Download
2020-03-08 HKCBA WBG 2020 Trial (Mixed) Final Final 4_6 Enjoy the Game
C. Booth-Kongo Kong
W. Leung-L. Fung
K W Tam
W W Cho-C. Tsuei
J. Choy-T. Chan
View
Download
2020-03-08 CAMROSE 2020 TABLE 1 M3B IRELAND
MC GANN-HANLON
FITZGIBBON-MESBUR
ENGLAND
BELL-NORTON
COX-TAYLOR
View
Download
2020-03-07 CAMROSE FINAL TABLE 3 M3B SCOTLAND
BARTON-N PINDER
STEPHENS-MORGAN
NORTHERN IRELAND
HAMILTON-LINDSAY
TRANMER-SOMERVILLE
View
Download
2020-03-07 Camrose Final TABLE 2 M3B NIBU
BRADLEY-DUKELOW
McFAUL-O'KANE
WALES
JONES-DUNN
LAMFORD-JONES
View
Download
2020-03-07 TB1 - EWG2020 TOP SFA3 Team 1
GUPTA-ROSENBERG
West-East
Team 2
MAARI-CRONIER
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-07 TA1 - 2020EWG TOP SFA3 Team 1
MAHMOOD-MECKSTROTH
West-East
Team 2
JOHANNSSON-OLGEIRSSON
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-07 TB8 - 2020EWG TOP SFA3 Team 1
NAB-VERBEEK
West-East
Team 2
HELGEMO-LORENZINI
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-07 TC1 - 2020EWG TOP SFA3 Team 1
WELLAND-AUKEN
West-East
Team 2
KLUKOWSKI-GAWRYS
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-07 CAMROSE 2020 TABLE 1 M3A IRELAND
MESBUR-FITZGIBBON
McGANN-HANLON
ENGLAND
BELL-NORTON
COOKE-SMALL
View
Download
2020-03-07 CAMROSE 2020 TABLE 3 M3A SCOTLAND
BARTON-N-PINDER
PUNCH-PETERKIN
NORTHERN IRELAND
HAMILTON-LINDSAY
ANDERSON-GREENWOOD
View
Download
2020-03-07 NORWEGIAN WOMEN SWISS TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP 6_10 1 NONE BLONDE
GK Helness-Bl
-L.M. Grude
ALIAS
Kjensli-Sj
Hellemann-Wennevold
View
Download
2020-03-07 Camrose 2020 TABLE 2 M3A NIBU
O'SHEA-COFFEY
McFAUL-O'KANE
WALES
JONES-LAMFORD
SALISBURY-REES
View
Download
2020-03-07 T Section 3_3 Team 1
Bogi-Nils
West-East
Team 2
-D
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-07 TB1 - EWG2020 TOP SFA2 Team 1
KLUKOWSKI-GAWRYS
West-East
Team 2
ROSENBERG-GUPTA
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-07 Camrose 2020 Belfast M2B SCOTLAND
BARTON-N-PINDER
STEPHENS-MORGAN
ENGLAND
SMALL-COOKE
COX-TAYLOR
View
Download
2020-03-07 NBF WOMEN SWISS TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP 4_10 1 NONE BLONDE
GK Helness-Bl
-L.M. Grude
IS OG BRUS
Harding-Fuglestad
Heskje-Vist
View
Download
2020-03-07 CAMROSE 2020 T3 M2 NI
O'SHEA-COFFEY
BRADLEY-DUKELOW
IRELAND
BARTON-CARROLL
McGANN-HANLON
View
Download
2020-03-07 TB8 - 2020EWG TOP SFA2 Team 1
GROSSACK-GROSSACK
West-East
Team 2
PRINKHUIZE-MENDES DE
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-07 HKCBA WBG 2020 Trial (Mixed) Final 3_6 K W Tam
C. Tsuei-W W Cho
T. Chan-J. Choy
Enjoy the Game
W. Leung-Lydia Fung
J. Cheng-L. Cheung
View
Download
2020-03-07 TA1 - 2020EWG TOP SFA2 Team 1
MAHMOOD-MECKSTROTH
West-East
Team 2
STEGAROIU-IONITA
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-07 CAMROSE 2020 TABLE 2 M2B WALES
SALISBURY-REES
JONES-DUNN
NORTHERN IRELAND
TRANMER-SOMERVILLE
ANDERSON-GREENWOOD
View
Download
2020-03-07 Camrose 2020 Table 3 M2A NIBU
BRADLEY-DUKELOW
O'SHEA-COFFEY
IRELAND
BARTON-CARROLL
MESBUR-FITZGIBBON
View
Download
2020-03-07 NORWGIAN WOMEN SWISS CHAMPIONSHIP 3_10 HORTENSIA
H-Tvinnereim
Bratli-Str
1 NOEN BLONDE
Helness-Bl
-L.M. Grude
View
Download
2020-03-07 TA1 - EWG2020 TOP SFA1 Team 1
MAHMOOD-MECKSTROTH
West-East
Team 2
KLUKOWSKI-GAWRYS
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-07 TC1 - 2020EWG TOP SFA1 Team 1
BRINK-DRIJVER
West-East
Team 2
ROSENBERG-GUPTA
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-07 TB8 - 2020EWG TOP SFA1 Team 1
MULTON-ZIMMERMANN
West-East
Team 2
HYDES-CROUCH
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-07 Camrose 2020 Table 1 M2A SCOTLAND
PUNCH-PETERKIN
STEPHENS-MORGAN
ENGLAND
BELL-NORTON
COOKE-SMALL
View
Download
2020-03-07 HKCBA WBG 2020 Trial (Mixed) Final F 2_6 Final 2_6 K W Tam
C. Tsuei-W W Cho
W. Simpson-K W Tam
Enjoy the Game
W. Leung-Lydia Fung
C. Booth-K. Kong
View
Download
2020-03-07 NBF WOMEN SWISS TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP 2_10 SMASH
Jahr-Johansen
Lindahl-Leitring
HEL
Remen-Breivik
Gl-Mirkovic
View
Download
2020-03-07 Camrose 2020 Table 2 M2A WALES
LAMFORD-JONES G
JONES-DUNN
NORTHERN IRELAND
TRANMER-SOMERVILLE
HAMILTON-LINDSAY
View
Download
2020-03-07 TB1 - 2020EWG TOP SFA1 Team 1
HELGEMO-LORENZINI
West-East
Team 2
STEGAROIU-IONITA
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-07 NBF WOMEN SWISS TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP 1_10 HEL
Gl-Juvik
Remen-Breivik
TAKE - OFF
Fossum-Bones
E.Sj-K.Ekren
View
Download
2020-03-07 HKCBA Selection Trial for WBG 2020 (Mixed) Final 1_6 Enjoy the Game
C. Booth-Kongo Kong
J. Cheng-Leo Cheung
K W Tam
W. Simpson-K W Tam
J. Choy-T. Chan
View
Download
2020-03-06 Camrose 2020 Belfast M1B ENGLAND
COX-TAYLOR
SMALL-COOKE
WALES
JONES G-LAMFORD
SALISBURY-REES
View
Download
2020-03-06 Camrose 2020 Belfast M1B Ireland
MC GANN-HANLON
M FITZGIBB-A MESBUR
Scotland
STEPHENS-MORGAN
S PUNCH-S PETERKIN
View
Download
2020-03-06 Camrose Belfast 2020 M1B NORTHERN IRELAND
ANDERSON-GREENWOOD
HAMILTON-LINDSAY
NIBU
McFAUL-O'KANE
O'SHEA-COFFEY
View
Download
2020-03-06 Camrose 2020 Belfast M1B ENGLAND
South-North
SMALL-COOKE
WALES
JONES-LAMFORD
SALISBURY-REES
View
Download
2020-03-06 T Section 1 Team 1
Nigel-Brian
West-East
Team 2
Gu-Birgir
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-06 Camrose 2020 Belfast M1A ENGLAND
COX-TAYLOR
BELL-NORTON
WALES
JONES-DUNN
SALISBURY-REES
View
Download
2020-03-06 Camrose 2020 Belfast M1A NORTHERN IRELAND
TRANMER-SOMERVILLE
GREENWOOD-ANDERSON
NIBU
BRADLEY-DUKELOW
McFAUL-OKANE
View
Download
2020-03-06 Camrose 2020 Belfast M1A IRELAND
MC GANN-HANLON
G BARTON-J CARROLL
SCOTLAND
PUNCH-PETERKIN
P BARTON-J N-PINDER
View
Download
2020-03-06 T Section 1 Team 1
Nigel-Brian
West-East
Team 2
J-J
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-06 BBO1-2020EWG ZC-FN3_3 GUPTA
LORENZINI-HELGEMO
ZIA-MECKSTROTH
SWISS TEAM
BRINK-S DRIJVER
KLUKOWSKI-GAWRYS
View
Download
2020-03-06 TG5-2020EWG TOP QL3 Team 1
BERNAL-VERSACE
West-East
Team 2
LEIBOWIT-WILLANS
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-06 TG4-2020EWG TOP QL3 Team 1
GUILLEMIN-BOULLIN
West-East
Team 2
HOFTANISKA-BERTHEAU
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-06 BBO1-2020EWG ZC-FN2_3 GUPTA
ZIA-MECKSTROTH
HELGEMO-LORENZINI
SWISS TEAM
MULTON-ZIMMERMANN
BRINK-S DRIJVER
View
Download
2020-03-06 TG4-2020EWG TOP QL2 Team 1
ROOTS-HARRIS
West-East
Team 2
PONZIO-FIGLIOLIA
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-06 TF5-2020EWG TOP QL2 Team 1
MARRO-BURGIO
West-East
Team 2
CESUR-AKSUYEK
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-06 TF5-2020EWG TOP QL1 Team 1
DOBRZYNSKI-KOWALEZEWS
West-East
Team 2
AIT MOUHOU-BERNARD
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-06 BBO1-2020EWG ZC-FN1_3 GUPTA
GUPTA-ROSENBERG
HELGEMO-LORENZINI
SWISS TEAM
KLUKOWSKI-GAWRYS
BRINK-S DRIJVER
View
Download
2020-03-06 BBO2-2020EWG ZC-PO1_1 LAVAZZA
MADALA-DUBOIN
SEMENTA-BOCCHI
RUSSIA
KHIUPPENEN-KHOLOMEEV
DUBININ-KHOKHLOV
View
Download
2020-03-05 T11-2020EWG FMB BAM FN3 Team 1
BROGELAND-SAELENSMIN
West-East
Team 2
BOURGEAUX-CROS
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-05 BBO1-2020EWG ZC-SF3_3 GUPTA
LORENZINI-HELGEMO
ZIA-MECKSTROTH
RUSSIA
GROMOV-GULEVICH
KHOLOMEEV-KHIUPPENEN
View
Download
2020-03-05 BBO2-2020EWG ZC-SF3_3 LAVAZZA
DUBOIN-BILDE
MADALA-SEMENTA
SWISS TEAM
KLUKOWSKI-GAWRYS
BRINK-S DRIJVER
View
Download
2020-03-05 T12-2020EWG FMB BAM FN3 Team 1
ABECASSIS -BOMPIS
West-East
Team 2
BAKE-ERICHSEN
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-05 T13-20202EWG FMB BAM FN3 Team 1
STRECK-ALTER
West-East
Team 2
BELL-NORTON
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-05 T11-2020EWG FMB BAM FN2 Team 1
ATTANASION-FRANCHI
West-East
Team 2
MARCINOWSK-KRASNOSSEL
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-05 BBO2-2020EWG ZC-SF2_3 LAVAZZA
DUBOIN-BILDE
SEMENTA-BOCCHI
SWISS TEAM
BRINK-S DRIJVER
ZIMMERMANN-MULTON
View
Download
2020-03-05 BBO1-2020EWG ZC-SF2_3 GUPTA
ZIA-MECKSTROTH
HELGEMO-LORENZINI
RUSSIA
KHIUPPENEN-KHOLOMEEV
DUBININ-KHOKHLOV
View
Download
2020-03-05 T13-2020EWG FMB BAM FN2 Team 1
DONATI-CIMA
West-East
Team 2
TOWNSEND-POLOWAN
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-05 T12-2020EWG FMB BAM FN2 Team 1
KALITA-NOWOSADZKY
West-East
Team 2
TUSZYNSKI-GOLEBIOWSK
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-05 STEVE BETA1 ROUND 1 IMPALA
South-North
West-East
KEURBOOM
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-05 BBO2-2020EWG ZC-SF1_3 LAVAZZA
MADALA-BILDE
SEMENTA-BOCCHI
SWISS TEAM
KLUKOWSKI-GAWRYS
BRINK-S DRIJVER
View
Download
2020-03-05 T11-2020EWG FMB BAM FN1 Team 1
HALLBERG-HULT
West-East
Team 2
GAWEL-JAGNIEWSKI
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-05 BBO1-2020EWG ZC-SF1_3 GUPTA
ROSENBERG-GUPTA
ZIA-MECKSTROTH
RUSSIA
KHOKHLOV-DUBININ
GULEVICH-GROMOV
View
Download
2020-03-05 T13-2020EWG FMB BAM FN1 Team 1
LEE-KANG
West-East
Team 2
ALLAVENA-CRONIER
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-05 T12-2020EWG FMB BAM FN1 Team 1
MOLENAAR-VERBEEK
West-East
Team 2
HIEMSTRA-SMIT
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-04 BBO2-2020EWG ZC-QF3_3 RUSSIA
KHOLOMEEV-KHIUPPENEN
GROMOV-GULEVICH
NETHERLANDS
SPRINKHUIZ-MENDES DE
GROENENBOO-SCHOLLAARD
View
Download
2020-03-04 BBO3-2020EWG ZC-QF3_3 MORAN
McGANN-HANLON
FITZGIBBON-MESBUR
SWISS TEAM
KLUKOWSKI-GAWRYS
BRINK-S DRIJVER
View
Download
2020-03-04 BBO1-2020EWG ZC-QF3_3 GUPTA
ZIA-MECKSTROTH
LORENZINI-HELGEMO
PEPSI
KWIECIEN-PSZCZOLA
KALITA-NOWOSADZKI
View
Download
2020-03-04 BBO4-2020EWG ZC-QF3_3 TEAM VENTIN
NYSTROM-UPMARK
WRANG-PALMA
LAVAZZA
MADALA-SEMENTA
DUBOIN-BILDE
View
Download
2020-03-04 BBO4-2020EWG ZC-QF2_3 TEAM VENTIN
NYSTROM-UPMARK
VENTIN-PACAREU
LAVAZZA
SEMENTA-BOCCHI
DUBOIN-BILDE
View
Download
2020-03-04 BBO3-2020EWG ZC-QF2_3 MORAN
McGANN-HANLON
MORAN-CARROLL
SWISS TEAM
KLUKOWSKI-GAWRYS
ZIMMERMANN-MULTON
View
Download
2020-03-04 BBO2-2020EWG ZC-QF2_3 RUSSIA
DUBININ-KHOKHLOV
KHIUPPENEN-KHOLOMEEV
NETHERLANDS
SPRINKHUIZ-MENDES DE
GROENENBOO-SCHOLLAARD
View
Download
2020-03-04 BBO1-2020EWG ZC-QF2_3 GUPTA
ZIA-MECKSTROTH
HELGEMO-LORENZINI
PEPSI
KALITA-NOWOSADZKI
KWIECIEN-PSZCZOLA
View
Download
2020-03-04 BBO1-2020EWG ZC-QF1_3 GUPTA
LORENZINI-HELGEMO
ROSENBERG-GUPTA
PEPSI
KALITA-NOWOSADZKI
KWIECIEN-PSZCZOLA
View
Download
2020-03-04 BBO2-2020EWG ZC-QF1_3 RUSSIA
DUBININ-KHOKHLOV
GROMOV-GULEVICH
NETHERLANDS
SPRINKHUIZ-MENDES DE
GROENENBOO-SCHOLLAARD
View
Download
2020-03-04 BBO4-2020EWG ZC-QF1_3 TEAM VENTIN
WRANG-PALMA
NYSTROM-UPMARK
LAVAZZA
SEMENTA-BOCCHI
MADALA-BILDE
View
Download
2020-03-04 BBO3-2020EWG ZC-QF1_3 MORAN
MORAN-CARROLL
FITZGIBBON-MESBUR
SWISS TEAM
KLUKOWSKI-GAWRYS
BRINK-S DRIJVER
View
Download
2020-03-03 BBO4-2020EWG ZC-R16-3_3 SWISS TEAM
BRINK-S DRIJVER
KLUKOWSKI-GAWRYS
HARRIS
TIHOLOV-TENEV
JO HARRIS-ROOT
View
Download
2020-03-03 BBO3-2020EWG ZC-R16-3_3 MARX
KOLUDA-ILCZUK
MARKS-SZYMASZCZY
NETHERLANDS
SPRINKHUIZ-MENDES DE
GROENENBOO-SCHOLLAARD
View
Download
2020-03-03 BBO2-2020EWG ZC-R16-3_3 TEAM VENTIN
NYSTROM-UPMARK
VENTIN-PACAREU
COLDEA
STEGAROIU-IONITA
COLDEA-MARINA
View
Download
2020-03-03 TURKEY U31 TRIALS FINAL 4_4 WUHAN
KU-SARI
UNALAN-OZDEMIR
JEOANKA
G-AYDO
AKBIYIK-GOBEKLI
View
Download
2020-03-03 Turkey Woman Teams Championship a final BORDO
ERKAN-ACAR
ALP-ERENGIL
MATRIX
INAL-BABAC
MIZRAHI-CINAR
View
Download
2020-03-03 BBO3-2020EWG ZC-R16-2_3 GERMAN SENIORS
KLUMPP-MARSAL
SCHILHART-BUCHLEV
MORAN
McGANN-HANLON
MORAN-CARROLL
View
Download
2020-03-03 BBO4-2020EWG ZC-R16-2_3 SWISS TEAM
MULTON-ZIMMERMANN
KLUKOWSKI-GAWRYS
HARRIS
ROOT-HARRIS
TENEV-TIHOLOV
View
Download
2020-03-03 BBO1-2020EWG ZC-R16-2_3 GUPTA
ZIA-MECKSTROTH
HELGEMO-LORENZINI
BORTOLETTI
KOWALSKI-ROMANSKI
CEDOLIN-CLAIR
View
Download
2020-03-03 BBO2-2020EWG ZC-R16-2_3 MARX
KOZIKOWSKI-KIELICHOWS
MARKS-SZYMASZCZY
NETHERLANDS
SPRINKHUIZ-MENDES DE
GROENENBOO-SCHOLLAARD
View
Download
2020-03-03 TURKEY U31 TRIALS FINAL 3_4 WUHAN
AKKAYA-T
KUSCU-SARI
JEOANKA
G-AKBIYIK
KAPUSUZ-A.AYDOGDU
View
Download
2020-03-03 T final3 MATRIX
MIZRAHI-CINAR
METIN-BAYULKEM
LEO
KOTAN-ZORLU
SANUS-ZAIM
View
Download
2020-03-03 Turkey Woman Teams Championship swiss 13 BORDO
ERKAN-ACAR
NUHOGLU-ERENGIL
LEO
OZALTIN-Z.YILMAZ
SANUS-ZAIM
View
Download
2020-03-03 BBO4-2020EWG ZC-R16-1_3 TEAM VENTIN
PACAREU-VENTIN
PALMA-WRANG
COLDEA
IONITA-STEGAROIU
COLDEA-MARINA
View
Download
2020-03-03 BBO1-2020EWG ZC-R16-1_3 LAVAZZA
MADALA-BILDE
SEMENTA-BOCCHI
BRENO
BRENNER-VILLAS-BOA
ATTANASIO-FRANCHI
View
Download
2020-03-03 TURKEY U31 TRIALS FINAL 2_4 WUHAN
-
TUKENMEZ-AKKAYA
JEOANKA
G-AYDO
KAPUSUZ-A.AYDOGDU
View
Download
2020-03-03 BBO3-2020EWG ZC-R16-1_3 RUSSIA
DUBININ-KHOKHLOV
GROMOV-GULEVICH
AGRIPORT
HIEMSTRA-SMIT
MULLER-DE WIJS
View
Download
2020-03-03 BBO2-2020EWG ZC-R16-1_3 PEPSI
SAKR-PSZCZOLA
KALITA-NOWOSADZKI
FORMIDABLES
MUKHERJEE-MAJUMDAR
TEWARI-ANKLESARIA
View
Download
2020-03-03 Turkey Woman Teams Championship final 1 BORDO
ERKAN-ACAR
ALP-ERENGIL
LEO
OZALTIN-Z.YILMAZ
KOTAN-ZORLU
View
Download
2020-03-03 T FINAL 1_4 WUHAN
-
Kuscu-Sar
JEOANKA
G-AYDO
Kapusuz-A.aydogdu
View
Download
2020-03-02 BBO4-2020EWG ZC-SW15 RUSSIA
Dubinin-Khokhlov
YURI-VADIM
HARRIS
Tiholov-Tenev
HARRIS-ROOT
View
Download
2020-03-02 BBO3-2020EWG ZC-SW15 GERMAN SENIORS
KLUMPP-MARSAL
SCHILHART-BUCHLEV
BORTOLETTI
KOWALSKI-ROMANSKI
BORTOLETTI-GENOVA
View
Download
2020-03-02 BBO1-2020EWG ZC-SW15 GUPTA
GUPTA-ROSENBERG
HELGEMO-LORENZINI
FORMIDABLES
TEWARI-ANKLESARIA
MUKHERJEE-MAJUMDER
View
Download
2020-03-02 BBO2-2020EWG ZC-SW15 TEAM VENTIN
WRANG-UPMARK
PALMA-PACAREU
LAVAZZA
DUBOIN-BILDE
MADALA-SEMENTA
View
Download
2020-03-02 BBO4-2020EWG ZC-SW14 HARRIS
Harris-Root
TIHOLOV-TENEV
BLACK
Hallberg-Hult
McINTOSH-KING
View
Download
2020-03-02 BBO1-2020EWG ZC-SW14 GUPTA
HELGEMO-LORENZINI
ZIA-MECKSTROTH
ZIMM FRIENDS
GUILLAUMIN-PALAU
CRONIER-ALLAVENA
View
Download
2020-03-02 BBO3-2020EWG ZC-SW14 TEAM VENTIN
WRANG-UPMARK
PALMA-PACAREU
RUSSIA
GROMOV-GULEVICH
KHOLOMEEV-KHIUPPENEN
View
Download
2020-03-02 Turkey Woman Teams Championship swiss 11 BORDO
ERKAN-ACAR
ALP-NUHOGLU
YALIKAVAK BRIC
SACLI-BATURALP
ERAL-DEMIRDOVEN
View
Download
2020-03-02 BBO2-2020EWG ZC-SW14 GERMAN SENIORS
KLUMPP-MARSAL
SCHILHART-BUCHLEV
MARX
ILCZUK-KOLUDA
KOZIKOWSKI-KIELICHOWS
View
Download
2020-03-02 BBO3-2020EWG ZC-SW13 BLACK
HALLBERG-HULT
BLACK-GOLD
TEAM VENTIN
PACAREU-VENTIN
PALMA-WRANG
View
Download
2020-03-02 BBO4-2020EWG ZC-SW13 COLDEA
Stegaroiu-Ionita
COLDEA-MARINA
RUSSIA
Khiuppenen-Kholomeev
DUBININ-KHOKHLOV
View
Download
2020-03-02 BBO1-2020EWG ZC-SW13 GUPTA
ZIA-MECKSTROTH
HELGEMO-LORENZINI
MARX
KOLUDA-ILCZUK
SZYMASZCZY-MARKS
View
Download
2020-03-02 BBO2-2020EWG ZC-SW13 GERMAN SENIORS
KLUMPP-MARSAL
SCHILHART-BUCHLEV
HARRIS
TIHOLOV-TENEV
HARRIS-ROOT
View
Download
2020-03-02 Turkey Woman Teams Championship swiss 10 BORDO
ERKAN-ACAR
NUHOGLU-ERENGIL
MATRIX
YIGIT-BAYULKEM
CINAR-MIZRAHI
View
Download
2020-03-02 Turkey Woman Teams Championship swiss 9 BORDO
ERKAN-ACAR
ALP-ERENGIL
BARIS
KUMKALE-E.SEN
YILDIZ-KUTUK
View
Download
2020-03-02 BBO3-2020EWG ZC-SW12 HARRIS
HARRIS-ROOT
TIHOLOV-TENEV
TEAM VENTIN
WRANG-PALMA
PACAREU-VENTIN
View
Download
2020-03-02 BBO4-2020EWG ZC-SW12 AGRIPORT
Muller-de Wijs
HIEMSTR-SMIT
RUSSIA
Gromov-Gulevitch
DABINIR-KHOKHLOV
View
Download
2020-03-02 BBO2-2020EWG ZC-SW12 COLDEA
STEGAROIU-IONITA
MARINA-COLDEA
GERMAN SENIORS
SCHILHART-BUCHLEV
KLUMPP-MARSAL
View
Download
2020-03-02 BBO1-2020EWG ZC-SW12 GUPTA
ZIA-MECKSTROTH
ROSENBERG-GUPTA
BLACK
BLACK-GOLD
MCINTOSH-KING
View
Download
2020-03-02 BBO1-2020EWG ZC-SW11 GUPTA
GUPTA-ROSENBERG
HELGEMO-LORENZINI
GERMAN SENIORS
SCHILHART-BUCHLEV
KLUMPP-MARSAL
View
Download
2020-03-02 BBO4-2020EWG ZC-SW11 RUSSIA
Dubinin-Khorklov
GROMOV-GULEVICH
SWISS TEAM
Klukowski-Gawrys
BRINK-S DRIJVER
View
Download
2020-03-02 BBO3-2020EWG ZC-SW11 ZIMM FRIENDS
BESSIS-CABANES
GUILLAUMIN-PALAU
HARRIS
TIHOLOV-TENEV
HARRIS-ROOT
View
Download
2020-03-02 BBO2-2020EWG ZC-SW11 COLDEA
STEGAROIU-IONITA
MARINA-COLDEA
BLACK
McINTOSH-KING
HALLBERG-HULT
View
Download
2020-03-02 Turkey Woman Teams Championship swiss8 BORDO
ERKAN-ACAR
ALP-ERENGIL
LEO
KOTAN-F.ZORLU
OZALTIN-YILMAZ
View
Download
2020-03-01 BBO1-2020EWG ZC-SW10 GUPTA
ZIA-MECKSTROTH
HELGEMO-LORENZINI
COLDEA
STEGAROIU-IONITA
MARINA-COLDEA
View
Download
2020-03-01 BBO2-2020EWG ZC-SW10 GERMAN SENIORS
KLUMPP-MARSAL
SCHILHART-BUCHLEV
SPIDER TEAM
WALCZAK-KALIDA
PAJAK-GAWECKI
View
Download
2020-03-01 BBO3-2020EWG ZC-SW10 BLACK
HALLBERG-HULT
BLACK-GOLD
RUSSIA
GROMOV-GULEVICH
KHYUPPENEN-KHOLOMEEV
View
Download
2020-03-01 BBO4-2020EWG ZC-SW10 TEXAN ACES
Padhye-Venkatesh
BOMPIS-ABECASSIS
ZIMM FRIENDS
Cabanes-Bessis
CRONIER-ALLAVENA
View
Download
2020-03-01 BBO4-2020EWG ZC-SW9 TEXAN ACES
Abecassis-Bompis
SRIDHAR-SUNDARRAM
BLACK
Mcintosh-King
BLACK-GOLD
View
Download
2020-03-01 BBO3-2020EWG ZC-SW9 TEAM VENTIN
PACAREU-VENTIN
NYSTROM-UPMARK
GERMAN SENIORS
SCHILHART-BUCHLEV
KLUMPP-MARSAL
View
Download
2020-03-01 Turkey Woman Teams Championship swiss7 LEO
KOTAN-F.ZORLU
SANUS-ZAIM
BORDO
ALP-NUHOGLU
ERKAN-ACAR
View
Download
2020-03-01 BBO1-2020EWG ZC-SW9 GUPTA
GUPTA-ROSENBERG
ZIA-MECKSTROTH
SWISS TEAM
KLUKOWSKI-GAWRYS
MULTON-ZIMMERMANN
View
Download
2020-03-01 BBO2-2020EWG ZC-SW9 NETHERLANDS
GROENENBOO-SCHOLLAARD
SPRINKHUIZ-MENDES DE
COLDEA
STEGAROIU-IONITA
MARINA-COLDEA
View
Download
2020-03-01 BBO2-2020EWG ZC-SW8 TEAM VENTIN
NYSTROM-UPMARK
WRANG-PALMA
NETHERLANDS
SPRINKHUIZ-MENDES DE
GROENENBOO-SCHOLLAARD
View
Download
2020-03-01 BBO1-2020EWG ZC-SW8 GUPTA
ZIA-MECKSTROTH
HELGEMO-LORENZINI
LAVAZZA
SEMENTA-BOCCHI
MADALA-DUBOIN
View
Download
2020-03-01 BBO3-2020EWG ZC-SW8 CZECH REPUBLIC
SLEMR-VOZABAL
KOPECKY-KLEMS
GERMAN SENIORS
SCHILHART-BUCHLEV
KLUMPP-MARSAL
View
Download
2020-03-01 BBO4-2020EWG ZC-SW8 COLDEA
Stegaroiu-Ionita
COLDEA-MARINA
PDC
Nab-Drijver
MOLENAAR-VERBEEK
View
Download
2020-03-01 Turkey Woman Teams Championship swiss6 LEO
SANUS-ZAIM
OZALTIN-YILMAZ
BARIS
OZBEY-ERDOGDU
YILDIZ-KUTUK
View
Download
2020-03-01 Turkey Woman Teams Championship swiss 5 LEO
KOTAN-F.ZORLU
OZALTIN-YILMAZ
MATRIX
INAL-MINE
CINAR-BAYULKEM
View
Download
2020-03-01 BBO3-2020EWG ZC-SW7 COLDEA
STEGAROIU-IONITA
MARINA-COLDEA
ZIMM FRIENDS
BESSIS-CABANES
CRONIER-ALLAVENA
View
Download
2020-03-01 BBO4-2020EWG ZC-SW7 CZECH REPUBLIC
Slemr-Vozabal
KOPECKY-KLEMS
GILLIS
Hydes-Crouch
GILLIS-SVENDSEN
View
Download
2020-03-01 BBO2-2020EWG ZC-SW7 NETHERLANDS
GROENENBOO-SCHOLLAARD
SPRINKHUIZ-MENDES DE
GERMAN SENIORS
SCHILHART-BUCHLEV
KLUMPP-MARSAL
View
Download
2020-03-01 BBO1-2020EWG ZC-SW7 GUPTA
ZIA-MECKSTROTH
HELGEMO-LORENZINI
TEAM VENTIN
VENTIN-PACAREU
NYSTROM-UPMARK
View
Download
2020-03-01 Delhi Gymkhana Club India Open Bridge Tournament Final 4 off 4 Poddar Housing
Anal-Rajesh
Jaggy S-Sandeep T
Rampage
Vinay-G Manna
Animesh-Srini
View
Download
2020-03-01 BBO2-2020EWG ZC-SW6 TEAM VENTIN
PACAREU-VENTIN
WRANG-PALMA
FORMIDABLES
MUKHERJEE-MAJUMDER
TEWARI-ANKLESARIA
View
Download
2020-03-01 Delhi Gymkhana Club India Open Bridge Tournament Final 3 off 4 Poddar Housing
Anal-Rajesh
Jaggy S-Sandeep T
Rampage
Animesh-Srini
Vinay D-Manna G
View
Download
2020-03-01 BBO1-2020EWG ZC-SW6 GUPTA
HELGEMO-LORENZINI
ROSENBERG-GUPTA
NETHERLANDS
SPRINKHUIZ-MENDES DE
GROENENBOO-SCHOLLAARD
View
Download
2020-03-01 LIGA BRIDGE INDONESIA - Seri 1 RR 8 ACR 2
Adjat-Erwin
Shaumi-Joffani
Dauna Winaza
Dede-Berlin
HIkmat-Maramis
View
Download
2020-03-01 BBO4-2020EWG ZC-SW6 LAVAZZA
Madala-Bilde
SEMENTA-BOCCHI
ZIMM FRIENDS
Guillaumin-palau
CRONIER-ALLAVENA
View
Download
2020-03-01 BBO3-2020EWG ZC-SW6 CZECH REPUBLIC
SLEMR-VOZABAL
KOPECKY-KLEMS
COLDEA
IONITA-STEGAROIU
MARINA-COLDEA
View
Download
2020-03-01 LIGA BRIDGE INDONESIA - Seri 1 RR 7 Djarum Super
Supeno-MB Hartono
Sugandi-Bojoh
Djarum LA
Ica-Martanti
Andayani-Ernis
View
Download
2020-03-01 Turkey Woman Teams Championship Swiss Match-4 LEO
KOTAN-F.ZORLU
SANUS-ZAIM
BAMBU
OZBAY-SALHON
OZGUR-NAHMIYAS
View
Download
2020-03-01 Delhi Gymkhana Club India Open Bridge Tournament Final 2 off 4 Poddar Housing
Jaggi-Sandip
Anal S-Rajesh D
Rampage
Animesh-Srini
Maneesh M-Savleen T
View
Download
2020-03-01 LIGA BRIDGE INDONESIA - Seri 1 RR 6 Garuda Bridge Club
Widi -Harsudi
Halim-Silalahi
Mixed Jatim
M Lian-Fidelia
Ningtias-panelewen
View
Download
2020-03-01 Delhi Gymkhana Club India Open Bridge Tournament Final 1 off 4 Poddar Housing
Jaggi-Sandip
Anal S-Rajesh D
Rampage
Vinay D-G Manna
Animesh-Srini
View
Download
2020-03-01 LIGA BRIDGE INDONESIA - Seri 1 RR 5 Gabrial UI Premier
Yeni-Inong
M Reza-Elwindra
IKA ITS
Hendrik-Amintadaya
Vebrianto-Shabana
View
Download
2020-02-29 BBO4-2020EWG ZC-SW5 TEAM VENTIN
Pacareu-Ventin
NYSTROM-UPMARK
ALPHAVISION
Donati-Lauria
PORTA-BURGAY
View
Download
2020-02-29 BBO3-2020EWG ZC-SW5 LAVAZZA
DUBOIN-BILDE
MADALA-SEMENTA
COLDEA
STEGAROIU-IONITA
MARINA-COLDEA
View
Download
2020-02-29 BBO1-2020EWG ZC-SW5 GUPTA
ZIA-MECKSTROTH
HELGEMO-LORENZINI
AGRIPORT
DE WIJS-MULLER
HIEMSTRA-SMIT
View
Download
2020-02-29 BBO2-2020EWG ZC-SW5 K ONE
GUNEV-STEFANOV
MIHOV-NANEV
NETHERLANDS
SPRINKHUIZ-MENDES DE
GROENENBOO-SCHOLLAARD
View
Download
2020-02-29 BBO2-2020EWG ZC-SW4 GERMAN SENIORS
KLUMPP-MARSAL
SCHILHART-BUCHLEV
AGRIPORT
HIEMSTRA-SMIT
MULLER-DEWIJS
View
Download
2020-02-29 BBO4-2020EWG ZC-SW4 LAVAZZA
Madala-Bilde
DUBOIN-BOCCI
MARTENS
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
FILIPOWICZ-MARTENS
View
Download
2020-02-29 BBO1-2020EWG ZC-SW4 GUPTA
ZIA-MECKSTROTH
HELGEMO-LORENZINI
BRIDGESCANNER
ZATORSKI-PACHTMANN
E VAINIKON-ARLOVICH
View
Download
2020-02-29 BBO3-2020EWG ZC-SW4 COLDEA
STEGAROIU-IONITA
MARINA -COLDEA
FOX
ALUF-KOKTEN
KAYA-ERBIL
View
Download
2020-02-29 BBO3-2020EWG ZC-SW3 COLDEA
STEGAROIU-IONITA
MARINA-COLDEA
FORMIDABLES
MUUNERJEE-MAJUMDER
NADAR-SATYANARAY
View
Download
2020-02-29 BBO4-2020EWG ZC-SW3 ZIMM FRIENDS
Bessis -Cabanes
GUILLAUMIN-PALLAU
NETHERLANDS
Sprinkhuiz-Mendes de
GROENENBOO-SCHOLLAARD
View
Download
2020-02-29 BBO1-2020EWG ZC-SW3 BRIDGESCANNER
PACHTMANN-ZATORSKI
OLANSKI-V VAINIKON
AGRIPORT
HIEMSTRA-SMIT
MULLER-DE WYS
View
Download
2020-02-29 BBO2-2020EWG ZC-SW3 GUPTA
HELGEMO-LORENZINI
NAREN-DEBBIE
RUSSIA
GROMOV-GULEVICH
DUBININ-KHOKHLOV
View
Download
2020-02-29 Turkey Woman Teams Championship Swiss Match-3 LEO
KOTAN-F.ZORLU
SANUS-ZAIM
EGE
MERCIL-SEN
ADUT-YAVAS
View
Download
2020-02-29 Delhi Gymkhana Club India Open Bridge Tournament SF 3 off 3 Rampage
Desai V-G manna
Animesh-Srini
C V Rao
C V Rao-Badal Das
Bhardan-Kachchu
View
Download
2020-02-29 Delhi Gymkhana Club India Open Bridge Tournament SF 2 off 3 Rampage
Vinay D-G Manna
Animesh-Srini
C V Rao
Bardan-Ramesh
Badal-Kachchu
View
Download
2020-02-29 Turkey Woman Teams Championship Swiss Match-2 LEO
OZALTIN-YILMAZ
KOTAN-ZORLU
OZCAN
OZAN-ALTINOK
OYMEN-ELMAS
View
Download
2020-02-29 BBO4-2020EWG ZC-SW2 KONE
GUNEV-STEFANOV
MIHOV-NANEV
MARTENS
CIESLAK-FILIPOWICZ
NAWROCKI-WIANKOWSKI
View
Download
2020-02-29 BBO3-2020EWG ZC-SW2 HARRIS
HARRIS-ROOT
TIHOLOV-TENEV
GUPTA
MAHMOOD-MECKSTROTH
GUPTA-ROSENBERG
View
Download
2020-02-29 BBO1-2020EWG ZC-SW2 BRIDGESCANNER
E VAINIKON-ARLOVICH
OLANSKI-V VAINIKON
TEAM VENTIN
NYSTROM-UPMARK
PACAREU-VENTIN
View
Download
2020-02-29 LIGA BRIDGE INDONESIA - Seri 1 RR 4 ACR 2
Adjat-Erwin
Shaumi-J0ffani
Djarum Super
Paulus-Jemmy
Nurhalim-Stefanus
View
Download
2020-02-29 BBO2-2020EWG ZC-SW2 COLDEA
STEGAROIU-IONITA
MARINA-COLDEA
ABCT
AROIX-TIGNEL
BOURGEAUX-CROS
View
Download
2020-02-29 Delhi Gymkhana Club India Open Bridge Tournament SF 1 OFF 3 Poddar Housing
Anal Shah-R Dalal
Jaggy S-Sandeep T
Indica
Kaushik-Uttam G
Rego-Uday
View
Download
2020-02-29 Turkey Woman Teams Championship Swiss Match-1 BAMBU
OZGUR-NAHMIYAS
ONDER-ALUF
MERSIN
COMERT-TURKOGLU
FIRATOGLU-BONJA
View
Download
2020-02-29 BBO3-2020EWG ZC-SW1 BERNAL
South-North
VERSACE-BERNAL
GREECE
West-East
KONTOMITRO-KOUKOUSELI
View
Download
2020-02-29 BBO4-2020EWG ZC-SW1 AGRIPORT
MULLER-DE WIJS
HEMSTRA-SMIT
DILLETANTI
West-East
BARONI-GOLFARELLI
View
Download
2020-02-29 LIGA BRIDGE INDONESIA - Seri 1 RR 3 ACR 1
Pangkerego-Kelik
Sumarauw-Eltanto
RW Toar Manado
Elvita-Mondigir
Nurhamidin-Mandey
View
Download
2020-02-29 BBO2-2020EWG ZC-SW1 LAVAZZA
MADALA-BILDE
SEMENTA-BOCCHI
ICEBERGS
BERNARD-LHUISSIER
COMBESCURE-M RIMSTEDT
View
Download
2020-02-29 BBO1-2020EWG ZC-SW1 SWISS TEAM
BRINK-DRIJVER
KLUKOWSKI-GAWRYS
LUPO VELOCE
BERGER-LAUSS
VAN OOSTEN-THORPE
View
Download
2020-02-29 Delhi Gymkhana Club India Open Bridge Tournament QF 3 OFF 3 DRUIDS
Mangalam-Mukesh
Sarasij M-Ashoke S
RAMPAGE
Vinay D-G Manna
Animesh-Srini
View
Download
2020-02-29 Turkey Woman Teams Championship Swiss Match-1 BAMBU
MUSAOGLU-ATILLA
KOKSOY-OZCAN
MERSIN
YILMAZ-GUR
KUBAC-KANDEMIR
View
Download
2020-02-29 LIGA BRIDGE INDONESIA - Seri 1 RR 2 Djarum Black
Kamto-Santoso
Komodo-Soebroto
Raewaya Sulut
Mario-Tangkuman
Manoppo-Lasut
View
Download
2020-02-29 GCC Open Teams Final 4_4 Cornell
BROWN-WHIBLEY
Edgtton-BACH
Ware
WARE-JACOB
HENBEST-WILTSHIRE
View
Download
2020-02-29 Delhi Gymkhana Club India Open Bridge Tournament QF 2 OFF 3 DELHI BLUES
Bandyo-Tewari D K
PC Gupta-Anukul
INDICA
Kaushik M-Uttam
Rego-Uday
View
Download
2020-02-29 Delhi Gymkhana Club India Open Bridge Tournament QF 1 off 3 C V RAO
C V Rao-Badal Das
Bardhan-Kachchu
MONICA JAJOO
Samir Basa-S Datta
Sumit M-Monica J
View
Download
2020-02-29 LIGA BRIDGE INDONESIA - Seri 1 RR 1 KBP
Asbi-Bojoh
Tobing-George
MBC
Manopo-Sianipar
Watulingas-Andreas
View
Download
2020-02-29 GCC Open Teams Final 3_4 Cornell
BROWN-WHIBLEY
EDGTTON-BACH
Ware
WARE-JACOB
HENBEST-WILTSHIRE
View
Download
2020-02-29 GCC Open Teams Final 2_4 Cornell
BROWN-WHIBLEY
EDGTTON-BACH
Ware
WARE-JACOB
LIE-TISLEVOLL
View
Download
2020-02-29 GCC Open Teams Final 1_4 Ware
BROWN-WHIBLEY
EDGTTON-ANTONIOS
Cornell
WILTSHIRE-HENBEST
LIE-TISLEVOLL
View
Download
2020-02-28 GCC Open Teams S_F 3_3 Ashton
GILL-HANS
Hung-Fleisher
Ware
WILTSHIRE-HENBEST
Ware-Jacob
View
Download
2020-02-28 Delhi Gymkhana Club India Open Bridge Tournament Pre QF 3 off 3 KINGS - DGC
S Behura-Punit G
Hooda SK-Behuria S
Dhampur Sugar Mills
Bhabesh-Shambhoo
Swarnendu-KR Venky
View
Download
2020-02-28 Delhi Gymkhana Club India Open Bridge Tournament Pre QF 2 off 3 Hemant Jalan
Sagnik-Sayantan
Kaustabh N-Kaustubh B
Rampage
Vinay -G Manna
Animesh R-Srini
View
Download
2020-02-28 Delhi Gymkhana Club India Open Bridge Tournament PRE Q-F 1 off 3 Poddar Housing
Jaggi-Sandip
Anal Shah-Rajesh D
Saga DGC
A Sawhny-Sundaresha
Gopika T-Arun Jain
View
Download
2020-02-28 GCC Open Teams S_F 3_3 Cornell
M BROWN-WHIBLEY
EDGTTON-BACH
Apteker
A APTEKER-BJERREGAAR
STEPHENS-N APTEKER
View
Download
2020-02-28 GCC Open Teams S_F 2_3 Cornell
M BROWN-WHIBLEY
EDGTTON-BACH
Apteker
APTEKER-BJERREGAAR
STEPHENS-N APTEKER
View
Download
2020-02-28 GCC Open Teams S_F 2_3 Ashton
GILL-ASHTON
Hans-Hung
Ware
WARE-JACOB
Lie-Tislevoll
View
Download
2020-02-28 GCC Open Teams S_F 1_3 Cornell
BROWN-WHIBLEY
EDGTTON-ANTONIOS
Apteker
A APTEKER-BJERREGAAR
STEPHENS-N APTEKER
View
Download
2020-02-28 GCC Open Teams S_F 1_3 Ashton
GILL-ASHTON
Hans-Fleisher
Ware
WILTSHIRE-HENBEST
Lie-Tislevoll
View
Download
2020-02-28 Untitled match Untitled segment Team 1
STEPHENS-APTEKER
A Apteker-Bjerregaar
Team 2
HINGE-GINNAN
Doecke-Jenner O
View
Download
2020-02-28 GCC teams Round of 4 2_2 Van Der Vlugt
HUGHES-MORRISON
LEWIS-VAN DER VL
Ware
WILTSHIRE-HENBEST
WARE-JACOB
View
Download
2020-02-28 GCC Teams Round of 4 2_2 Apteker
STEPHENS-APTEKER
A Apteker-Bjerregaar
The Stream Team
HINGE-GINNAN
Doecke-Jenner O
View
Download
2020-02-28 GCC Open Teams Round of 4 1_2 Van Der Vlugt
VAN DER VL-LEWIS
MORRISON-HUGHES
Apteker
WILTSHIRE-HENBEST
LIE-TISLEVOLL
View
Download
2020-02-28 Round of 4 1_2 1_2 Apteker
APTEKER-BJERREGARD
Stephens-Apetker
The Stream Team
HOLLANDS P-BROWN V
Doecke-Jenner O's
View
Download
2020-02-23 PORTUGUESE SENIOR TEAMS TRIAL 2020 FINAL 4_4 MARIA JOAO LARA
M.CAPUCHO-M.J.LARA
J.M.SANTOS-F.C.CABRAL
J.CARLOS HENRIQUES
E.PINTO-CGONCALVES
J.C.HENRIQ-L.FOLQUE
View
Download
2020-02-23 PORTUGUESE SENIOR TEAMS TRIAL 2020 FINAL 3_4 MARIA JOAO LARA
L.CASTANO-ACACIO F.
J.M.SANTOS-F.C.CABRAL
J.CARLOS HENRIQUES
E.PINTO-CGONCALVES
P.PESSANHA-MANUEL G.
View
Download
2020-02-23 Lederer Round 9 De Botton
Charlesen-Hoftaniska
Bakhshi-Padon
Ireland
Moran-Carroll
McGann-Hanlon
View
Download
2020-02-23 Lederer Round 9 Allfrey
Paske-Jones
Robson-Allfrey
Zia
M Rimstedt-O Rimstedt
Zia-Cope
View
Download
2020-02-23 Finals The White House Topcircuit 2020 Round 12-15 Butler
Sprinkhuiz-Mendes de
Westra-Ramondt
No teams
Steenbakke-IJsselmuid
Lankveld-vdBos
View
Download
2020-02-23 Lederer Round 8 Allfrey
Paske-Jones
Robson-Allfrey
de Botton
Malinowski-de Botton
Charlsen-Hoftaniska
View
Download
2020-02-23 Team Bundesligen - Round Robin 6 of 9 Session 2 (of 2) Karlsruher BSC I
Klumpp-Marsal
Schilhart-Buchlev
BC M
-Gr
Schwerdt-Linde
View
Download
2020-02-23 Danmark - Observationsturnering 2020 Runde 13 af 13 Red
JBThomsen-Hemberg
Bune-Jepsen
White
J.Norris-Marquardse
JO Henne-M Henne
View
Download
2020-02-23 Lederer Round 8 Chairman's Team
Bell-Norton
Brock-Myers
Black
Black-Gold
McIntosh-King
View
Download
2020-02-23 Swiss Open Team Trials - Final seg7_8 Zimmermann
Brink-Drijver
Klukowski-Gawrys
Magnusson
Bovet-Sasselli
Nikolenkov-Magnusson
View
Download
2020-02-23 Swiss Open Team Trials - Final Seg 6_8 Magnusson
Sasselli-Bovet
Magnusson-Nikolenkov
Zimmermann
Klukowski- Gawrys
Brink-Drijver
View
Download
2020-02-23 Lederer 2020 Match 7 Ireland
Moran-Carroll
McGann-Hanlon
Gillis
Erichsen-Bakke
Brogeland-Saelensmin
View
Download
2020-02-23 PORTUGUESE SENIOR TEAMS TRIAL 2020 FINAL 2_4 MARIA JOAO LARA
M.J.LARA-M.CAPUCHO
L.CASTANHO-ACACIO F.
J.CARLOS HENRIQUES
P.PESSANHA-MANUEL G.
J.C.HENRIQ-L.FOLQUE
View
Download
2020-02-23 Lederer 2020 Match 7 Black
Black-Gold
King-McIntosh
Zia
Zia-Bilde
M Rimstedt-O Rimstedt
View
Download
2020-02-23 Danmark - Observationsturnering 2020 Runde 12 af 13 Red
P.Schaltz-D.Schaltz
Bune-Jepsen
White
J.Norris-Marquardse
Br-R
View
Download
2020-02-23 BBO1 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 16 Team 1
GULEVICH-GROMOV
West-East
Team 2
AA-LIVGARD
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-23 BBO3 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 16 Team 1
ZVEZDIN-ROHOWSKY
West-East
Team 2
ROZENBLYUM-VOROBEYCHI
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-23 Lederer 2020 Round 6 Gillis
Brogeland-Saelensmin
Svendsen-Gillis
Allfrey
Paske-Jones
Allfrey-Robson
View
Download
2020-02-23 ROMANIAN NATIONAL TEAMS LAST ROUND TOP BRIDGE
SERPOI-STIRBU
BRICIU-GHIGHECI
BRASOV
SPIRY-COLDEA
MORARU-TEODORESCU
View
Download
2020-02-23 Lederer Round 6 Zia
Zia-Bilde
M Rimstedt-O Rimstedt
de Botton
Bakhshi-Padon
Charlesen-Hoftaniska
View
Download
2020-02-23 Danmark - Observationsturnering 2020 Runde 11 af 13 Red
P.Schaltz-D.Schaltz
Bune-Jepsen
White
Br-J.R
Buus-T.-Hemberg
View
Download
2020-02-23 Team Bundesligen - Round Robin 6 of 9 Session 1 (of 2) Karlsruher BSC I
Hopfenheit-Reim
Schilhart-Buchlev
BC M
Schwert-Linde
Jokisch-Kasimir
View
Download
2020-02-23 Danmark - Observationsturnering 2020 Runde 8 af 10 Red
E.Jepsen-S.Bune
Buus T-Jepsen
White
P.Schaltz-D.Schaltz
Br-R
View
Download
2020-02-23 Finals The White House Topcircuit 2020 round 9-11 Butler
Sprinkhuiz-Mendes de
Groenenboo-Schollaard
No teams
v Lankveld-vd Bos
Steenbakke-IJsselmuid
View
Download
2020-02-23 Polish National Girls Team Trials SEGMENT 10_10 HOME
Zalewska-Baldysz
West-East
AWAY
Mankiewicz-Ciborowska
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-23 BBO2 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 16 Team 1
KHOLOMEEV-KHIUPPENEN
West-East
Team 2
RUBINS-ALFEJEVA
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-23 Polish National Girls Team Trials SEGMENT 10_10 HOME
Szymaszczy-Jaskulecka
Suchodolsk-Zar
AWAY
Superson-Byra
Kokot-Ocylok
View
Download
2020-02-23 Swiss Open Team Trials - Final Seg5_8 Magnusson
Sasselli-Bovet
Magnusson-Nikolenkov
Zimmermann
Piedra-Zimmermann
Klukowski-Gawrys
View
Download
2020-02-23 BBO2 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 15 Team 1
ALFEJEVA-RUBINS
West-East
Team 2
KHIUPPENEN-KHOLOMEEV
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-23 Team Bundesligen - Round Robin 5 of 9 Session 2 (of 2) BTC Dortmund
Konczak-Kazub
Visetti-Behn
BC Karo 10 B
Aebi-Umlauft
Bell-Eggeling
View
Download
2020-02-23 BBO1 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 15 Team 1
GULEVICH-GROMOV
West-East
Team 2
AA-LIVGARD
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-23 Dr Singhania Swiss Pairs JK White Cement Kanpur R 25 _ 25 Team A
Sumit-Monica
A Mohota-B Mohota
Team B
Shambhoo-Poddar
Bhiwandkar-T Bedi
View
Download
2020-02-23 BBO3 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 15 Team 1
STOKKA-HULT
West-East
Team 2
ZVEZDIN-ROHOWSKY
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-23 Polish National Girls Team Trials SEGMENT 9_10 HOME
Byra-Superson
Ciborowska-Mankiewicz
AWAY
Suchodolsk-Zareba
Jaskulecka-Szymaszczy
View
Download
2020-02-23 Polish National Girls Team Trials SEGMENT 9_10 HOME
Zalewska-Baldysz
West-East
AWAY
Ocylok-Kokot
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-23 Danmark - Observationsturnering 2020 Runde 9 af 13 Red
E.Jepsen-S.Bune
P Schaltz-D Schaltz
White
J.Norris-Marquardse
Jepsen-Buus-T.
View
Download
2020-02-23 BBO3 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 14 Team 1
KHOLOMEEV-KHIUPPENEN
West-East
Team 2
ZVEZDIN-ROHOWSKY
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-23 BBO2 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 14 Team 1
GULEVICH-GROMOV
West-East
Team 2
BAREL-ZACK
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-23 ROMANIAN NATIONAL TEAMS ROUND 14_15 LOCO CFR5_
BRANZOIU-POPA
IORDACHE-GEORGESCU
ATOMIC
DOBROIU-IOVESCU
URMAN-STERN
View
Download
2020-02-23 BBO1 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 14 Team 1
AA-LIVGARD
West-East
Team 2
DUBININ-KHOKHLOV
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-23 Dr Singhania Swiss Pairs JK White Cement Kanpur R 23 of 25 Team A
Bangda-Mackulky
SREEDHAR-DHARKSAS
Team B
R Tewari-Keyzad
P KUSHARI-S DAS
View
Download
2020-02-23 Danmark - Observationsturnering 2020 Runde 8 af 13 Red
E.Jepsen-S.Bune
S-Henriksen
White
SBThomsen-P.Jepsen
Marquardse-Norris
View
Download
2020-02-23 BBO1 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 13 Team 1
AA-LIVGARD
West-East
Team 2
BAREL-ZACK
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-23 BBO2 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 13 Team 1
GULEVICH-GROMOV
West-East
Team 2
KONTOMITRO-KOUKOUSELI
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-23 BBO3 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 13 Team 1
KHOLOMEEV-KHIUPPENEN
West-East
Team 2
ROZENBLYUM-VOROBEYCHI
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-23 Dr Singhania Swiss Pairs JK White Cement Kanpur R 22 off 25 Team A
G Manna-A Sarkar
S GUPTA-A GOEL
Team B
Dr Sriniwa-A Yadnik
S K KAUSHI-M D RAO
View
Download
2020-02-23 Dr Singhania Swiss Pairs JK White Cement Kanpur R 21 off 25 Team A
V Todi-Satya
S MAJUMDAR-A SINHA
Team B
R Sridhar-Dhakras
S K BANDO-T C PANT
View
Download
2020-02-23 Dr Singhania Swiss Pairs JK White Cement Kanpur R 20 off 25 Team A
Manish B-S Thadani
Bhiwandkar-T.bedi
Team B
R Tewari-Keyzad
V.Todi-Satya
View
Download
2020-02-22 SENIOR TEAMS TRIAL 2020 FINAL 1_4 MARIA JOAO LARA
M.J.LARA-M.CAPUCHO
J.M.SANTOS-F.C.CABRAL
J.CARLOS HENRIQUES
L.FOLQUE-J.C.HENRIQ
P.PESSANHA-M.GONCALVE
View
Download
2020-02-22 Untitled matchSwiss Open Team Trials - Final seg4_8 Zimmermann
brink-drijver
Klukowski-Gawrys
Magnusson
magnusson-dima
Sasseli-Margot
View
Download
2020-02-22 Danmark - Observationsturnering 2020 Runde 7 af 13 Red
E.Jepsen-S.Bune
Norris-Marquardse
White
SBThomsen-P.Jepsen
P Schaltz-D Schaltz
View
Download
2020-02-22 Danmark - Observationsturnering 2020 Runde 6 af 13 Red
S.Bune-E.Jepsen
Buus-T.-Jepsen
White
P.Schaltz-D.Schaltz
JO Henne-M Henne
View
Download
2020-02-22 Swiss Open Team Trials - Final Seg 3_8 Zimmermann
Piedra-Zimmermann
Klukowski-Gawrys
Magnusson
Margot-Sasselli
Nikolenkov-Magnusson
View
Download
2020-02-22 ROMANIAN NATIONAL TEAMS ROUND 13_15 ATOMIC
URMAN-STERN
DOBROIU-POPESCU
BRASOV
COLDEA-SPIRIDONES
MORARU-TEODORESCU
View
Download
2020-02-22 Lederer Round 5 Gillis
Brogeland-Saelensmin
Espen-Christian
Zia
M Rimstedt-O Rimstedt
Zia-Dennis
View
Download
2020-02-22 Polish National Girls Team Trials SEGMENT 8_10 HOME
Zalewska-Baldysz
West-East
AWAY
Szymaszczy-Jaskulecka
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-22 Team Bundesligen - Round Robin 5 of 9 Session 1 (of 2) BTC Dortmund
Konczak-Kazub
Engelhardt-Hofmann
BC Karo 10 B
Laidig-Wartlick
Bell-Eggeling
View
Download
2020-02-22 Polish National Girls Team Trials SEGMENT 8_10 HOME
Suchodolsk-Zareba
Ocylok-Kokot
AWAY
Ciborowska-Mankiewicz
Byra-Superson
View
Download
2020-02-22 Lederer 5_9 Allfrey
allfrey-robson
Paske-Jones
Masters
barden-kendrick
Fawcett-Burn
View
Download
2020-02-22 Danmark - Observationsturnering 2020 Runde 5 af 13 Red
P.Schaltz-D.Schaltz
Bune-Jepsen
White
SBThomsen-P.Jepsen
Buus-T.-Hemberg
View
Download
2020-02-22 Polish National Girls Team Trials SEGMENT 7_10 HOME
Mankiewicz-Ciborowska
Jaskulecka-Szymaszczy
AWAY
Ocylok-Kokot
Suchodolsk-Zar
View
Download
2020-02-22 Lederer 4_9 Black
Andrew-Phil
Black-Gold
Allfrey
Andrew-Alexander
Paske-Jones
View
Download
2020-02-22 Lederer Round 4 Ireland
Moran-Carroll
McGann-Hanlon
Masters
Barden-Kendrick
Fawcett-Burn
View
Download
2020-02-22 BBO3 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 12 Team 1
STOKKA-HULT
West-East
Team 2
KHIUPPENEN-KHOLOMEEV
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-22 ROMANIAN NATIONAL TEAMS ROUND 12_15 TOP BRIDGE
FEBER-CERNAT
BRICIU-GHIGHECI
LOCO CFR5_
GEORGESCU-IORDACHE
POPA-BRINZOIU
View
Download
2020-02-22 Lederer Round 3 Round 3 Gillis
Boye-Erik
Erichsen-Bakke
De Botton
Artur-Janet
Charlesen-Hoftaniska
View
Download
2020-02-22 Team Bundesligen - Round Robin 4 of 9 Session 2 (of 2) BC M
L-L
Reichelt-Georgidade
BTC Dortmund
Konczak-Kazub
Visetti-Behn
View
Download
2020-02-22 BBO1 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 12 Team 1
AA-LIVGARD
West-East
Team 2
STEFANOVA-NOTKIN
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-22 Final The White House Topcircuit 2020 round 5-8 Butler
ter Elst-Boiten
Philipsen-Stuurman
No teams
v Lankveld-vd Bos
Groeneboo-Schollaard
View
Download
2020-02-22 Lederer Round 3 Round 3 Gillis
Boye-Erik
Erichsen-Svendsen
De Botton
Artur-Janet
Charlesen-Hoftaniska
View
Download
2020-02-22 Lederer Round 3 London
Townsend-Di Bello
Silverston-Coyle
Chairman's Team
Brock-Myers
Khandelwah-Green
View
Download
2020-02-22 Danmark - Observationsturnering 2020 Runde 4 af 13 Red
JHenneberg-MHenneberg
Buus-T.-Jepsen
White
S.Bune-E.Jepsen
Pedersen-Werdelin
View
Download
2020-02-22 BBO2 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 12 Team 1
GULEVICH-GROMOV
West-East
Team 2
DUBININ-KHOKHLOV
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-22 Polish National Girls Team Trials SEGMENT 7_10 HOME
Zalewska-Baldysz
West-East
AWAY
Byra-Superson
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-22 Polish National Girls Team Trials SEGMENT 6_10 HOME
Zalewska-Baldysz
West-East
AWAY
Suchodolsk-Zareba
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-22 BBO2 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 11 Team 1
AA-LIVGARD
West-East
Team 2
LITMAN-LASKOVA
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-22 Swiss Open Team Trials - Final Seg 2_8 Magnusson
sasselli-Margot
Magnuson-Nikolenkov
Zimmermann
Brink-Drijver
Piedra-Zimmerman
View
Download
2020-02-22 Polish National Girls Team Trials SEGMENT 6_10 HOME
Kokot-Ocylok
Superson-Byra
AWAY
Szymaszczy-Jaskulecka
Mankiewicz-Ciborowska
View
Download
2020-02-22 BBO1 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 11 Team 1
GULEVICH-GROMOV
West-East
Team 2
ROZENBLYUM-VOROBEYCHI
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-22 Danmark - Landsholdsobservation 2020 Runde 3 af 13 Red
SLPedersen-Werdelin
JO Henne-M Henne
White
S.Bune-E.Jepsen
Bilde-Rasmussen
View
Download
2020-02-22 Lederer Match 2 Black
McIntosh-King
Patterson-Hallberg
de Botton
Malinowski-De Botton
Bakhshi-Padon
View
Download
2020-02-22 Lederer Round 2 Ireland
Mark Moran-Hugh
McGann-Hanlon
Zia
Mikael -Ole
Zia-Bilde
View
Download
2020-02-22 BBO3 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 11 Team 1
KHOLOMEEV-KHIUPPENEN
West-East
Team 2
RUBINS-ALFEJEVA
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-22 Swiss Open Team Trials - Final Seg 1_8 Magnuson
Sasselli-Margot
Magnuson-Nikolenkov
Zimmermann
Piedra-Zimmerman
Brink-Drijver
View
Download
2020-02-22 Polish National Girls Team Trials SEGMENT 5_10 HOME
Jaskulecka-Szymaszczy
West-East
AWAY
Byra-Superson
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-22 BBO1 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 10 Team 1
GULEVICH-GROMOV
West-East
Team 2
ROVYSHYN-RYBNIKOV
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-22 BBO2 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 10 Team 1
KHOLOMEEV-KHIUPPENEN
West-East
Team 2
LITMAN-LASKOVA
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-22 Dr Singhania Swiss Pairs JK White Cement Kanpur R 19 off 25 Team A
Sunil-Arun
BHIWANDKAR-T BEDI
Team B
Sarkar-Manna
S K BANDO-T C PANT
View
Download
2020-02-22 Team Bundesligen - Round Robin 4 of 9 Session 1 (of 2) ABC Freiburg
Dr. Georgi-Reichelt
Smykalla-Schneider
BC N
Engelhardt-Hofmann
Visetti-Behn
View
Download
2020-02-22 Polish National Girls Team Trials SEGMENT 5_10 HOME
Kokot-Ocylok
Mankiewicz-Ciborowska
AWAY
Suchodolsk-Zareba
Zalewska-Ba
View
Download
2020-02-22 Danmark - Landsholdsobservation 2020 Runde 2 af 13 Red
SLPedersen-Werdelin
Larsen-Jensen
White
Do.Bilde-ABThomsen
Bune-Jepsen
View
Download
2020-02-22 BBO3 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 10 Team 1
ALFEJEVA-RUBINS
West-East
Team 2
STOKKA-HULT
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-22 Lederer Match 1 Allfrey
Paske-Jones
Robson-Allfrey
Swedish Women
Larsson-Bertheau
Gronkvist-Ovelius
View
Download
2020-02-22 ROMANIAN NATIONAL TEAMS ROUND 11_15 TOP BRIDGE
SERPOI-STIRBU
FEBER-CERNAT
ATU
MARINA-GINOSSAR
DONCIU-IONITA
View
Download
2020-02-22 Final The White House Topcircuit 2020 1-4 Butler
Sprinkhuiz-Mendes de
Groenenboo-Schollaard
No teams
Bootsma-Willemsens
VanDerHoek-Hofland
View
Download
2020-02-22 Danmark - landsholdsobservation 2020 1 af 13 Red
L.Bilde-HRasmussen
P Schaltz-D Schaltz
White
SBThomsen-P.Jepsen
Larsen-Jensen
View
Download
2020-02-22 Dr Singhania Swiss Pairs JK White Cement Kanpur R 18 off 25 Team A
R Twari-Keyzad
V Deshpand-V M LAL
Team B
Shambhoo-Poddar
P.Kushari-sowmik das
View
Download
2020-02-22 BBO2 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 9 Team 1
ALFEJEVA-RUBINS
West-East
Team 2
LITMAN-LASKOVA
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-22 BBO3 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 9 Team 1
STOKKA-HULT
West-East
Team 2
AA-LIVGARD
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-22 Polish National Girls Team Trials SEGMENT 4_10 HOME
Suchodolsk-Zareba
Superson-Byra
AWAY
Ciborowska-Mankiewicz
Kokot-Ocylok
View
Download
2020-02-22 Polish National Girls Team Trials SEGMENT 4_10 HOME
Jaskulecka-Szymaszczy
West-East
AWAY
Baldysz-Zalewska
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-22 BBO2 - ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2020 RR 7_7 BRIDGE PESCARA
MANCINI-FREDDIO
CARDARELLI-VECCHI
VILLA FABBRICHE
LO PRESTI-MAZZADI
INTONTI-BOLDRINI
View
Download
2020-02-22 Dr Singhania Swiss Pairs JK White Cement Kanpur R 17 off 25 Team A
A Mohota-B Mohota
Bhiwadkar-T Bedi
Team B
R Tewari-Keyzad
Badal Das-Sumit B
View
Download
2020-02-22 Dr Singhania Swiss Pairs JK White Cement Kanpur R 16 OFF 25 Team A
Sumit-Monica
T C Pant-S K BANDO
Team B
R Sridhar-Dhakras
Sambhu-Biswajit
View
Download
2020-02-22 Polish National Girls Team Trials SEGMENT 3_10 HOME
Jaskulecka-Szymaszczy
West-East
AWAY
Ocylok-Kokot
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-22 Polish National Girls Team Trials SEGMENT 3_10 HOME
Mankiewicz-Ciborowska
Ba-Zalewska
AWAY
Superson-Byra
Suchodolsk-Zar
View
Download
2020-02-22 BBO1 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 9 Team 1
GULEVICH-GROMOV
West-East
Team 2
KHIUPPENEN-KHOLOMEEV
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-22 BBO 1 - ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2020 RR 7_7 PALCAN BRIDGE
FRUSCOLONI-GERLI
A CUCCORES-C CUCCORES
IL BRIDGE
VERSACE-MADALA
HUGONY-VINCI
View
Download
2020-02-22 BBO3 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 8 Team 1
KHOLOMEEV-KHIUPPENEN
West-East
Team 2
SHUDNEV-ZAYTSEV
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-22 ROMANIAN NATIONAL TEAMS ROUND 10_15 POLI CLUJ
MAGYAROSI-BUZA
UTA-CHISU
LOCO CFR3_
PETCULESCU-BALUNA
GAVRILIU-BONTAS
View
Download
2020-02-22 Dr Singhania Swiss Pairs JK White Cement Kanpur R 15 _ 25 Team A
R Tewari-Keyzad
Sridharan-Dhakras
Team B
offtehbend-A k Goel
Bhiwadkar-T. Bedi
View
Download
2020-02-22 BBO2 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 8 Team 1
ALFEJEVA-RUBINS
West-East
Team 2
AA-LIVGARD
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-22 BBO1 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 8 Team 1
GULEVICH-GROMOV
West-East
Team 2
STOKKA -HULT
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-22 BBO2 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 7 Team 1
KHOLOMEEV-KHIUPPENEN
West-East
Team 2
AA-LIVGARD
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-22 BBO3 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 7 Team 1
ZAYTSEV-SHUDNEV
West-East
Team 2
BAREL-ZACK
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-22 Dr Singhania Swiss Pairs JK White Cement Kanpur R 14_25 Team 1
Sunil M-Arun
p kushari-sowmik das
Team 2
Sridhar R-Dhakras
s majumdar-arun sinha
View
Download
2020-02-22 BBO1 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 7 Team 1
GULEVICH-GROMOV
West-East
Team 2
RUBINS-ALFEJEVA
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-22 Dr Singhania Swiss Pairs JK White Cement Kanpur R 13 _ 25 Team A
A Mohota-B Mohota
KOUSTAV-PARIMAL
Team B
AChaterjee-Banerjee A
SOMESH-RAMKRISHNA
View
Download
2020-02-22 Dr Singhania Swiss Pairs JK White Cement Kanpur R 12_25 Team A
Sunil M-Arun
DR KILAMBI-AJAY
Team B
Rajendra S-Samir
P. KUSHARI-SOWMIK DAS
View
Download
2020-02-22 Dr Singhania Swiss Pairs JK White Cement Kanpur R 11_25 Team A
Sumit-Monica
SANJIT-BHASKAR
Team B
Sarkar-G Manna
RAJENDRA-SAMIR BASA
View
Download
2020-02-22 Dr Singhania Swiss Pairs JK White Cement Kanpur R 10 off 25 Team A
Bangda-Mackulky
T C PANT-S K BANDO
Team B
Offthebend-A K Goel
R TIWARI-KAYZAD
View
Download
2020-02-21 BBO2 - ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2020 RR 6_7 UNIVERSITA BRIDGE
PORTA-BURGAY
DONATI-CIMA
VILLA FABBRICHE
D'AVOSSA-LO PRESTI
INTONTI-BOLDRINI
View
Download
2020-02-21 BBO1 - ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2020 RR 6_7 BRIDGE BOLOGNA
MONTANARI-DELLE CAVE
DALLA VERI-DANIELI
IL BRIDGE
VERSACE-LAURIA
DUBOIN-MADALA
View
Download
2020-02-21 Acol Invitational Pairs Final A Pair NS
G. Nenov-P. Hristov
West-East
Pair EW
Zia-Bilde
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-21 Polish National Girls Team Trials SEGMENT 2_10 HOME
Byra-Superson
Ocylok-Kokot
AWAY
Baldysz-Zalewska
Ciborowska-Mankiewicz
View
Download
2020-02-21 Polish National Girls Team Trials SEGMENT 2_10 HOME
Szymaszczy-Jaskulecka
West-East
AWAY
Suchodolsk-Zareba
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-21 ROMANIAN NATIONAL TEAMS ROUND 9_15 LOCO CFR4_
GERGELY-CHEBELEU
NEAMTU-STANESCU
LOGOS TM2_
ORESTE-CRUDU
NINCU-DUMITRASCI
View
Download
2020-02-21 BBO2 - ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2020 RR 5_7 PALCAN BRIDGE
FRUSCOLONI-GERLI
CUCCORESE -CUCCORESE
BRIDGE BOLOGNA
ANDREOLI-CARDUCCI
MONTANARI -DELLE CAVE
View
Download
2020-02-21 Polish National Girls Team Trials SEGMENT 1_10 HOME
Szymaszczy-Jaskulecka
West-East
AWAY
Mankiewicz-Ciborowska
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-21 Polish National Girls Team Trials SEGMENT 1_10 HOME
Zalewska-Baldysz
Suchodolsk-Zar
AWAY
Ocylok-Kokot
Byra-Superson
View
Download
2020-02-21 BBO1 - ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2020 RR 5_7 VILLA FABBRICHE
INTONTI-BOLDRINI
LO PRESTI-D'AVOSSA
IL BRIDGE
VERSACE-LAURIA
HUGONY-VINCI
View
Download
2020-02-21 BBO2 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 6 Team 1
KHOLOMEEV-KHIUPPENEN
West-East
Team 2
DUBININ-KHOKHLOV
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-21 BBO1 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 6 Team 1
AA-LIVGARD
West-East
Team 2
GROMOV-GULEVICH
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-21 ROMANIAN NATIONAL TEAMS ROUND 8_15 SAMTRONIC
COPADINEAN-DOBRIN
MINDRUTA-BACALU
TOP BRIDGE
BRICIU-GHIGHECI
SERPOI-STIRBU
View
Download
2020-02-21 BBO3 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 6 Team 1
ZACK Y-BAREL M
West-East
Team 2
KONTOMITRO-KOUKOUSELI
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-21 BBO2 - ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2020 RR 4_7 BRIDGE BOLOGNA
MONTANARI-DELLE CAVE
CORADUCCI-ANDREOLI
VILLA FABBRICHE
LO PRESTI-MAZZADI
BOLDRINI-D'AVOSSA
View
Download
2020-02-21 BBO1 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 5 Team 1
KONTOMITRO-KOUKOUSELI
West-East
Team 2
AA-LIVGARD
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-21 BBO3 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 5 Team 1
GULEVICH A-GROMOV A
West-East
Team 2
LASKOVA E-LITMAN M
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-21 BBO2 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 5 Team 1
TUCZYNSKI-CHMURSKI
West-East
Team 2
KHIUPPENEN-KHOLOMEEV
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-21 BBO1 - ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2020 RR 4_7 IL BRIDGE
VINCI-HUGONY
DUBOIN-MADALA
PESCARA BRIDGE
MANCINI-FREDDIO
DI FEBO-VECCHI
View
Download
2020-02-21 Dr Singhania Swiss Pairs JK White Cement Kanpur R 9 _25 Team 1
A Mohota-B Mohota
T C PANT-S K BANDOP
Team 2
S Gupta-A Goel
SAMIR-Rajendra
View
Download
2020-02-21 BBO3 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 4 Team 1
ZHENOVA N-MITYAGINA
West-East
Team 2
LASKOVA E-LITMAN M
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-21 BBO2 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 4 Team 1
TUCZYNSKI -CHMURSKI
West-East
Team 2
GROMOV-GULEVICH
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-21 BBO1 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 4 Team 1
KONTOMITRO-KOUKOUSELI
West-East
Team 2
KHIUPPENEN-KHOLOMEEV
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-21 Dr Singhania Swiss Pairs JK White Cement Kanpur R 8 off 25 Team A
Badal Das-Sumit B
Kaustav-Parimal
Team B
Satya-V.Todi
Dr. Kilamb-Ajay
View
Download
2020-02-21 BBO1 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 3 Team 1
ZACK-BAREL
West-East
Team 2
KHIUPPENEN-KHOLOMEEV
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-21 BBO2 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 3 Team 1
LENGY-BAREKET
West-East
Team 2
KONTOMITRO-KOUKOUSELI
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-21 Dr Singhania Swiss Pairs JK White Cement Kanpur R 7 off 25 Team A
S Kaushik-M D Rao
Rajendra-Tushar
Team B
R Tewari-Keyzad
Arun-Subir M
View
Download
2020-02-21 Dr Singhania Swiss Pairs JK White Cement Kanpur R 6 OFF 25 Team A
Bangda-Mackulky
Bhabesh-Navneet
Team B
A Mohota-B Mohota
Badal Das-Sumit B
View
Download
2020-02-21 BBO3 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 3 Team 1
BORISOV D-ALIMBEKOV
West-East
Team 2
LASKOVA E-LITMAN M
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-21 BBO2 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 2 Team 1
ORLOV-FAYUSTOV
West-East
Team 2
KONTOMITRO-KOUKOUSELI
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-21 Dr Singhania Swiss Pairs JK White Cement Kanpur R 5 Off 25 Team A
Bando-T C Pant
Sambhu N G-Biswajit
Team B
Kushari-S Das
Sanjib Dey-Bhaskar
View
Download
2020-02-21 BBO3 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 2 Team 1
TUCZYNSKI -CHMURSKI B
West-East
Team 2
BORISOV D-ALIMBEKOV
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-21 BBO1 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 2 Team 1
ZACK-BAREL
West-East
Team 2
ISPORSKI-TRENDAFILO
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-21 BBO1 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 1 Team 1
DUBININ-KHOKHLOV
West-East
Team 2
YAKOVLEVA-PAVLUSHKO
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-21 BBO2 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 1 Team 1
KHOLOMEEV -KHIUPPENEN
West-East
Team 2
GERASIMOV-RAPOPORT
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-21 BBO3 - SLAVA CUP MOSCOW Round 1 Team 1
GUNEV R-STEFANOV J
West-East
Team 2
SHUDNEV A-ZAYTSEV A
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-21 Dr Singhania Swiss Pairs JK White Cement Kanpur R 3 off 25 Team 1
Sirohi R-S Basak
Badal Das-Sumit B
Team 2
Bangda-Mackulky
Santanu G-Dipak S
View
Download
2020-02-21 Dr Singhania Swiss Pairs JK White Cement Kanpur Round 1 off 25 Team 1
Sridharan-Dhakras
ViJay desh-V M LAL
Team 2
Bahuguna M-S Thadani
gopinath-AVJIT
View
Download
2020-02-20 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2020 BBO1 - RR 3_7 IL BRIDGE
VERSACE-LAURIA
DUBOIN-MADALA
UNIVERSITA BRIDGE
DONATI-CIMA
PORTA-BURGAY
View
Download
2020-02-20 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2020 BBO2 - RR 3_7 PESCARA BRIDGE
FREDDIO-MANCINI
DI FEBO-VECCHI
BRIDGE BOLOGNA
ANDREOLI-CORRADUCCI
MONTANARI-DELLE CAVE
View
Download
2020-02-20 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2020 BBO1 - RR 2_7 VILLA FABBRICHE
BOLDRINI-INTONTI
MAZZADI-LO PRESTI
BRENO
FRANCHI-ATTANASIO
LANZAROTTI-ZALESKI
View
Download
2020-02-20 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2020 BBO1 - RR 1_7 PESCARA BRIDGE
MANCINI-FREDDIO
DI FEBO-VECCHI
UNIVERSITA' BRIDGE
DONATI-CIMA
BIONDO-GANDOGLIA
View
Download
2020-02-18 S Finale 6_6 Sebbane
Cronier P-Cronier B
ZOCHOWSKA-SCHMIDT
Mauberquez
Bessis V-Beauvillai
DUGUET Mic-DUGUET Mar
View
Download
2020-02-18 S Finale 5_6 Sebbane
Cronier P-Cronier B
SEBBANE-REESS
Mauberquez
Bessis V-Beauvillai
DUGUET Mic-DUGUET Mar
View
Download
2020-02-18 S Finale 4_6 Sebbane
Mme Reess-Sebbane
ZOCHOWSKA-SCHMIDT
Mauberquez
Mme Monod-Mauberquez
BESSIS V-BEAUVILLAI
View
Download
2020-02-17 S Finale 3_6 Sebbane
Cronier P-Cronier B
Sebbane-Mme Reess
Mauberquez
Monod E-Mauberquez
Mme Bessis-Beauvillai
View
Download
2020-02-17 S Finale 2_6 Sebbane
Cronier P-Cronier B
ZOCHOWSKA-SCHMIDT
Mauberquez
Bessis V-Beauvillai
DUGUET Mic-DUGUET Mar
View
Download
2020-02-17 S Finale 1_6 Sebbane
Schmidt-Zochowska
SEBBANE-REESS
Mauberquez
Monod-Mauberquez
DUGUET Mic-DUGUET Mar
View
Download
2020-02-16 Junior Camose Match 10 Scotland
O'Brien-Valentine
Pinkerton-N-Pinder
Ireland
Boland-Donnelly
Bolger-Barr
View
Download
2020-02-16 Junior Camrose Match 9 EBU
Madden-Selby
T Anoyrkat-Cope
Ireland
Bolger-Barr
Boland-Donnelly
View
Download
2020-02-16 Russian Women Trials Segment 6_6 PEREKATOVA
PEREKATOVA-LEONENKO
ZHENOVA-MITYAGINA
PONOMAREVA
YAKOVLEVA-PAVLUSHKO
LEBEDEVA-VOROBEYCHI
View
Download
2020-02-16 Junior Camrose Match 8 EBU
Anoyrkatis-Gahan
Madden-Selby
Scotland
O'Brien-Valentine
Pinkerton-N-Pinder
View
Download
2020-02-16 Greek Open Trials Final Final 8_8 Karamanlis
Vroustis-Eidi
Delimpalta-Karamanlis
Doxiadis
Kontomitro-Koukouseli
Roussos-Doxiadis
View
Download
2020-02-16 HKCBA Selection Trial for WBG 2020 (Open) Final 6_6 Derek Zen
Tony Lau-Baron Ng
KF Mak-WK Lai
Vincent Li
Gordon Ho-Bubble Ho
Sunny Mo-Vincent Li
View
Download
2020-02-16 NORWEGIAN 1_ DIVISION 11:2 HEDMARK OG OPPLAND
Fyrun-Andersbakk
Lunna-Evenstad
TELEMARK 1
R J-K J
Frydenberg-Lillevik
View
Download
2020-02-16 Russian Women Trials Segment 5_6 PEREKATOVA
SVECHNIKOV-NOKHAEVA
ZHENOVA-MITYAGINA
PONOMAREVA
KHONICHEVA-PONOMAREVA
PAVLUSHKO-Yakovleva
View
Download
2020-02-16 Junior Camrose Match 7 England
Panchagnul-Clark
Kennedy-Ye
EBU
Madden-Selby
T.Anoyrkat-Cope
View
Download
2020-02-16 Greek Open Trials Final Final 7_8 Karamanlis
Vroustis-Eidi
Delimpalta-Karamanlis
Doxiadis
Kontomitro-Koukouseli
Filios-Papakyriak
View
Download
2020-02-16 NORWEGIAN 1_ DIVISION 11:1 HEDMARK OG OPPLAND
Fyrun-Andersbakk
Larsen-Evenstad
TELEMARK 1
Frydenberg-Lillevik
R J-J
View
Download
2020-02-16 Russian Women Trials Segment 4_6 PEREKATOVA
PEREKATOVA-LEONENKO
ZHENOVA-MITYAGINA
PONOMAREVA
KHONICHEVA-PONOMAREVA
LEBEDEVA-VOROBEYCHI
View
Download
2020-02-16 NORWEGIAN 1_ DIVISION 10:2 M
Tundal-Kvangraven
Kinds-Voll
NORD-TR
Hegge-Kippe
Aal-Eide
View
Download
2020-02-16 HKCBA Selection Trial for WBG 2020 (Open) Final 5_6 Vincent Li
Gordon Ho-Bubble Ho
Will. Chan-Jim Lee
Derek Zen
K F Mak-W K Lai
Samuel Wan-Derek Zen
View
Download
2020-02-16 HKCBA Selection Trial for WBG 2020 (Open) Final 4_6 Vincent Li
Gordon Ho-Bubble Ho
Sunny Mo-Vincent Li
Derek Zen
K F Mak-W K Lai
Tony Lau-Baron Ng
View
Download
2020-02-15 Greek Open Trials Final Final 6_8 Karamanlis
Vroustis-Eidi
Delimpalta-Karamanlis
Doxiadis
Roussos-Doxiadis
Filios-Papakyriak
View
Download
2020-02-15 Greek Open Trials Final Final 5_8 Karamanlis
Vroustis-Eidi
Karamanlis-Delimpalta
Doxiadis
Papakyriak-Filios
Kontomitro-Koukouseli
View
Download
2020-02-15 NORWEGIAN 1_ DIVISION 10:1 M
BO Ekren-Berset
Kinds-Voll
NORD-TR
Aal-P Eide
Hegge-Kippe
View
Download
2020-02-15 Junior Camrose Match 6 Northern Ireland
Newbold-Armstrong
West-East
Scotland
Falconer-Chow
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-15 Junior Camrose Match 6 Scotland
South-North
West-East
Northen Ireland
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-15 NORWEGIAN 1_ DIVISION 9:2 HORDALAND 1
Andresen-F Helness
Charlsen-Hoffa
M
Tundal-Kvangraven
Ekren-Berset
View
Download
2020-02-15 ROMANIAN TEAM TRIALS FINAL round 5_7 AGICA
GRIGORIU-PIROI
IANCU-FILIMON
GEORGESCU
IONITA-STEGAROIU
GHEORGHE-BRINZOIU
View
Download
2020-02-15 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 F EUROCENTRES
UZUM-KIZILOK
KOLATA-OZGUL
DEDEHAYIR
KUBAC-KANDEMIR
YILMAZ-GUR
View
Download
2020-02-15 Russian Women Trials Segment 3_6 PEREKATOVA
SVECHNIKOV-NOKHAEVA
Leonenko-Perekatova
PONOMAREVA
KHONICHEVA-PONOMAREVA
Pavlushko-Yakovleva
View
Download
2020-02-15 Junior Camrose Match 5 Ireland
Boland-Donnelly
Bolger-Barr
Scotland
Pinkerton-N-Pinder
O'Brien-Valentine
View
Download
2020-02-15 NORWEGIAN 1_ DIVISION 9:1 HORDALAND 1
Andresen-F Helness
Charlsen-Hoffa
M
Kindsbekke-Voll
Tundal-Kvangraven
View
Download
2020-02-15 ROMANIAN TEAM TRIALS FINAL ROUND 4_7 AGICA
FILIMON-IANCU
MUGIOIU-AGICA
GEORGESCU
IONITA-STEGAROIU
GHEORGHE-GEORGESCU
View
Download
2020-02-15 Junior Camrose Match 4 England
Kennedy-Ye
Wieczorek-Covill
Scotland
Falconer-Chow
Pinkerton-Pinder
View
Download
2020-02-15 NORWEGIAN 1_ DIVISION 8:2 MIDT-TR
Johansen-Simonsen
Bakke-Grude
HORDALAND 1
Charlsen-Hoftaniska
Andresen-F. Helness
View
Download
2020-02-15 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 Final 3_4 EUROCENTRES
UZUM-KIZILOK
KOLATA-OZGUL
DEDEHAYIR
KUBAC-KANDEMIR
YILMAZ-GUR
View
Download
2020-02-15 HKCBA Selection Trial for WBG 2020 (Open) Final 3_6 Derek Zen
KF Mak-WK Lai
Tony Lau-Baron Ng
Vincent Li
Sunny Mo-Vincent Li
W. Chan-Jim Lee
View
Download
2020-02-15 Greek Open Teams Trials Final Sg 4_8 Karamanlis
Vroustis-Delibaltad
Sapounakis-Protonotar
Doxiadis
Roussos-Doxiadis
Filios-Papakyriak
View
Download
2020-02-15 Russian Women Trials Segment 2_6 PEREKATOVA
SVECHNIKOV-NOKHAEVA
Leonenko-Perekatova
PONOMAREVA
LEBEDEVA-VOROBEYCHI
Pavlushko-Yakovleva
View
Download
2020-02-15 ROMANIAN TEAM TRIALS FINAL ROUND 3_7 AGICA
GRIGORIU-PIROI
IANCU-FILIMON
GEORGESCU
IONITA-STEGAROIU
GHEORGHE-GEORGESCU
View
Download
2020-02-15 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 Final 2_4 EUROCENTRES
UZUM-KIZILOK
KOLATA-OZGUL
DEDEHAYIR
KUBAC-KANDEMIR
YILMAZ-GUR
View
Download
2020-02-15 Greek Open Teams Trials Final Sg 3_8 Karamanlis
Vroustis-Delibaltad
KARAMANLIS-PROTONOTAR
Doxiadis
Papakyriak-Filios
KONTOMITRO-KOUKOUSELI
View
Download
2020-02-15 Junior Camrose Match 3 Ireland
Boland-Donnelly
Bolger-Barr
Wales
D Williams-I Williams
Greener-Loat
View
Download
2020-02-15 NORWEGIAN 1_ DIVISION 8:1 MIDT-TR
Fasting-Bog
Bakke-Grude
HORDALAND 1
Andresen-F Helness
Charlsen-Hoffa
View
Download
2020-02-15 HKCBA Selection Trial for WBG 2020 (Open) Final 2_6 Derek Zen
Samuel Wan-Derek Zen
K F Mak-W K Lai
Vincent Li
Sunny Mo-Vincent Li
Gordon Ho-Bubble Ho
View
Download
2020-02-15 Russian Women Trials Segment 1_6 PEREKATOVA
PEREKATOVA-LEONENKO
NOKHAEVA-SVECHNIKOV
PONOMAREVA
KHONICHEVA-PONOMAREVA
LEBEDEVA-VOROBEYCHI
View
Download
2020-02-15 NORWEGIAN 1_ DIVISION 7:2 HORDALAND 1
Andresen-F Helness
Charlsen-Hoftaniska
ROGALAND 1
Svendsen-S
Berg-Christer
View
Download
2020-02-15 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 Final 1_4 EUROCENTRES
UZUM-KIZILOK
KOLATA-OZGUL
DEDEHAYIR
KUBAC-KANDEMIR
YILMAZ-GUR
View
Download
2020-02-15 HKCBA Selection Trial for WBG 2020 (Open) Final 1_6 Vincent Li
W. Chan-Jim Lee
Gordon Ho-Bubble Ho
Derek Zen
Samuel Wan-Derek Zen
Tony Lau-Baron Ng
View
Download
2020-02-14 Junior Camrose Match 2 England
Kennedy S-Ye T
West-East
EBU
Gahan L-Anoyrkatis
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-14 Greek Open Teams Trials Final Final Sg 2_8 Karamanlis
Sapounakis-Protonotar
KARAMANLIS-DELIMPALTA
Doxiadis
Roussos-Doxiadis
FILIOS-PAPAKYRIAK
View
Download
2020-02-14 Junior Camrose Match 1 Ireland
Wieczorek-Covill
West-East
England
Boland-Donnelly
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-14 Norwegian 1_ Division 7:2 HORDALAND 1
Charlsen-Hoftaniska
Andresen-F. Helness
ROGALAND 1
JP Svendse-S
Berg-Kristoffer
View
Download
2020-02-14 Greek Open Teams Trials 2020 Final Final Sg 1_8 Karamanlis
Sapounakis-Protonotar
KARAMANLIS-DELIMPALTA
Doxiadis
Kontomitro-Koukouseli
ROUSSOS-DOXIADIS
View
Download
2020-02-14 ROMANIAN TEAM TRIAL FINAL ROUND 2_7 AGICA
AGICA-MUGIOIU
GRIGORIU-PIROI
GEORGESCU
IONITA-STEGAROIU
GEORGESCU-GHEORGHE
View
Download
2020-02-14 ROMANIAN TEAMS TRIALS FINALA ROUND 1_7 AGICA
AGICA-MUGIOIU
GRIGORIU-PIROI
GEORGESCU
IONITA-STEGAROIU
GEORGESCU-GHEORGHE
View
Download
2020-02-14 DEMI FINALE SELECTION MIXTE 6_6 MAUBERQUEZ
BESSIS V-BEAUVILLAI
DUGUET Mic-DUGUET Mar
MUS
TIGNEL-FAIVRE
MUS Marc-PAYAN
View
Download
2020-02-14 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 SF 4_4 PEKSEN
MUSAOGLU-ATILLA
KOKSOY-OZCAN
DEDEHAYIR
KUBAC-KANDEMIR
YILMAZ-GUR
View
Download
2020-02-14 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 SF 3_4 PEKSEN
MUSAOGLU-ATILLA
KOKSOY-OZCAN
DEDEHAYIR
YILMAZ-GUR
KUBAC-KANDEMIR
View
Download
2020-02-14 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 SF 3_4 EUROCENTRES
UZUM-KIZILOK
KOLATA -OZGUL
ARMA
Tez-BILGEN
PEYRET-ERDINC
View
Download
2020-02-14 DEMI-FINALE SELECTION MIXTE 5_6 SEBBANE
REESS-SEBBANE
CRONIER P-CRONIER B
THUILLEZ
FRANCESCHE-THUILLEZ
COMBESCURE-HALFON
View
Download
2020-02-14 DEMI FINALE SELECTION MIXTE 3_6 MAUBERQUEZ
MONOD-MAUBERQUEZ
BESSIS V-BEAUVILLAI
MUS
GAUTRET-MUS
MUS Marc-PAYAN
View
Download
2020-02-14 Camrose Match 5b N Ireland
Faben -Morrison
Kane-Gordon
Scotland
Campbell-Hall
Somerviile-Tranmer
View
Download
2020-02-14 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 SF 2_4 EUROCENTRES
UZUM-KIZILOK
KOLATA-OZGUL
ARMA
Tez-BILGEN
ALUF-KAYA
View
Download
2020-02-14 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 SF 2_4 PEKSEN
MUSAOGLU-ATILLA
CEBI-OZCAN
DEDEHAYIR
YILMAZ-GUR
KUBAC-KANDEMIR
View
Download
2020-02-14 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 SF 2_4 PEKSEN
MUSAOGLU-ATILLA
CEBI-OZCAN
DEDEHAYIR
YILMAZ-GUR
KUBAC-KANDEMIR
View
Download
2020-02-14 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 SF 1_4 EUROCENTRES
UZUM-KIZILOK
KOLATA-OZGUL
ARMA
PEYRET-ERDINC
ALUF-KAYA
View
Download
2020-02-14 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 SF 1_4 PEKSEN
CEBI-OZCAN
MUSAOGLU-ATILLA
DEDEHAYIR
YILMAZ-GUR
KUBAC-KANDEMIR
View
Download
2020-02-13 DEMI FINALE SELECTION MIXTE 3_6 MAUBERQUEZ
MONOD-MAUBERQUEZ
BESSIS V-BEAUVILLAI
MUS
GAUTRET-MUS
TIGNEL-FAIVRE
View
Download
2020-02-13 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 QF 3_3 DEDEHAYIR
YILMAZ-GUR
KUBAC-KANDEMIR
HALEZER
DOGAN-KAHRAMAN
I.CUBUKCU-S.CUBUKCU
View
Download
2020-02-13 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 QF 3_3 PEKSEN
MOLVA-KOKSOY
CEBI-OZCAN
YAYKIN
SIMSEK-KIRDAR
UCUM-EROL
View
Download
2020-02-13 DEMI FINALE SELECTION MIXTE 2_6 SEBBANE
REESS-SEBBANE
CRONIER P-CRONIER B
Mme THUILLEZ
ROUANET-ROBERT
COMBESCURE-HALFON
View
Download
2020-02-13 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 QF 2_3 DEDEHAYIR
YILMAZ-GUR
KUBAC-KANDEMIR
HALEZER
DOGAN-KAHRAMAN
I.CUBUKCU-S.CUBUKCU
View
Download
2020-02-13 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 QF 2_3 EUROCENTRES
UZUM-KIZILOK
KOLATA-OZGUL
ATAKOY
ERDOGAN-SALMAN
BAHADIR-SALMAN
View
Download
2020-02-13 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 QF 1_3 DEDEHAYIR
YILMAZ-GUR
KUBAC-KANDEMIR
HALEZER
DOGAN-KAHRAMAN
I.CUBUKCU-S.CUBUKCU
View
Download
2020-02-13 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 QF 1_3 KARADENIZ
BELGU-RELR
CIGDEM-KARADENIZ
ARMA
TEZ-BILGEN
ALUF-KAYA
View
Download
2020-02-13 DEMI FINALE SELECTION MIXTE 1_6 SEBBANE
SCHMIDT-ZOCHOWSKA
CRONIER P-cronier b
Mme THUILLEZ
ROUANET-ROBERT
francheshe-THUILLIEZ
View
Download
2020-02-13 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 1_16 3_3 EUROCENTRES
UZUM-KIZILOK
KOLATA-OZGUL
ILGAR
SECK-YURDAKUL
TUMGELIR-OZKAN
View
Download
2020-02-13 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 1_16 3_3 YAYKIN
ATABEY-KIRDAR
EROL-UCUM
AVIXA
HARAC-SERIM
UNAL-CIVGINER
View
Download
2020-02-12 QUART DE FINALE SELECTION MIXTE 6_6 D'OVIDIO
MESSIKA-CLEMENT
D'OVIDIO-BOMPIS
MUS
GAUTRET-MUS
TIGNEL-FAIVRE
View
Download
2020-02-12 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 1_16 2_3 EUROCENTRES
UZUM-KIZILOK
KOLATA-OZGUL
ILGAR
SECK-YURDAKUL
TUMGELIR-OZKAN
View
Download
2020-02-12 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 1_16 2_3 HALEZER
CUBUKCU I.-CUBUKCU S.
DOGAN-KAHRAMAN
ZABUNOGLU
KOC-TAZELER
KURU-CALISKAN
View
Download
2020-02-12 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 1_16 2_3 HALEZER
CUBUKCU I.-CUBUKCU S.
DOGAN-KAHRAMAN
ZABUNOGLU
KOC-TAZELER
KURU-CALISKAN
View
Download
2020-02-12 QUART DE FINALE SELECTION MIXTE 5_6 AVON
OURSEL-DE HEREDIA
SAPORTA Re-SAPORTA Pi
THUILLEZ
HALFON-COMBESCURE
FRANCESCHE-THUILLEZ
View
Download
2020-02-12 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 1_16 1_3 PEKSEN
MOLVA-KOKSOY
MUSAOGLU-ATILLA
NO FEAR
OZER-AKHUN
OZBAY-OZGUR
View
Download
2020-02-12 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 1_16 1_3 ODTU MAVI
TAS-ATAMAN
GOKCE-AYDOGDU
ARMA
PEYRET-ERD
ALUF-KAYA
View
Download
2020-02-12 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 1_32 3_3 KURTINIADIS
KEPEKCI-KANLI
GUNDOGDU-IMAMOGLU
ERKOVAN
MENGUC-DOGAN
ALKAN-KURTGOZ
View
Download
2020-02-12 QUART DE FINALE SELECTION MIXTE 4_6 AVON
AVON-VOLDOIRE
SAPORTA R-SAPORTA P
THUILLEZ
ROUANET LA-ROBERT
COMBESCURE-HALFON
View
Download
2020-02-12 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 1_32 3_3 EUROCENTRES
KOLATA -OZGUL
UZUM-KIZILOK
KIRMIZI BEYAZ
ON-OZOGLU
AYGURLER-ON
View
Download
2020-02-12 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 1_32 2_3 YAYKIN
ATABEY-KIRDAR
EROL-UCUM
MIRA
UNVER-KAYA
DEMIRTAS-YANIK
View
Download
2020-02-12 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 1_32 2_3 ONKO
KAMGOZEN-SATIROGLU
ALTUN-KAMGOZEN
OBEZIT TATILDE
UMUR-ASLAN
OZKURT-GOKSU
View
Download
2020-02-11 QUART DE FINALE SELECTION MIXTE 3_6 MUS
GAUTRET-MUS
TIGNEL-FAIVRE
D'OVIDIO
WILLARD-BOMPIS
LEVY A-LEVY A F
View
Download
2020-02-11 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 1_32 1_3 SARP
GERLI-TASMAN
GOKSEL-SUICMEZ
PEKSEN
MUSAOGLU-ATILLA
MOLVA-KOKSOY
View
Download
2020-02-11 QUART DE FINALE SELECTION MIXTE 2_6 SEBBANE
CRONIER P-CRONIER B
SCHMIDT-ZOCHOWSKA
VILANOU
LOBRY-APPERTET
DELESTRE B-DELESTRE D
View
Download
2020-02-11 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 1_32 1_3 Karadeniz
canyb81-relrikas
BELGU-CIGDEM
Antakya
CELENK-DOGAN
HAMURCU-GUVEN
View
Download
2020-02-11 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 1_64 3_3 Bilgin
CESUR-SONMEZ
DINCER-BILGIN
Hotanto
COKGOR-TOSUN
AVCIOGLU-OZTURK
View
Download
2020-02-11 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 1_64 3_3 FB TEM
AYDOGDU-POLAT
GURLER-MAYA
ZABUNO
KOC-TAZELER
ZABUNOGLU-CALISKAN
View
Download
2020-02-11 QUART DE FINALE SELECTION MIXTE_4 1_6 MAUBERQUEZ
MONOD-MAUBERQUEZ
DUGUET-DUGUET
NATAF
TEMBOURET-NATAF
MOURGUES-THUILLEZ
View
Download
2020-02-11 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 1_64 2_3 YesilGiresun
CETINKAYA-GUNES
YILMAZ-ARIFOGLU
Onko
CEM-KAMGOZEN
AVSAR-UZUN
View
Download
2020-02-11 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 1_64 1_3 AVIXA
AVKAN-KURANOGLU
HARAC-SERIM
ESKI DOSTLAR
OZYURT-BASARAN
TURUNC-ISYAR
View
Download
2020-02-11 Turkey Winter Teams Championship 2020 1_64 1_3 ODTU MAVI
GOKCE-ATAMAN
AYDOGDU-TASKIN
KISA METRAJ
BULUT-GUZ
OZDEMIR-TUR
View
Download
2020-02-09 English European Mixed Trials final Segment 4 Hinden
Hinden-Osborne
Fawcett-Dhondy
Seale
A Rosen-N Rosen
Seale-Pagan
View
Download
2020-02-09 ROMANIAN OPEN TEAM TRIAL ROUND 10_10 STERN
SILVASANU-STERN
DOBROTA-ANDREI
AGICA
AGICA-MUGIOIU
GRIGORIU-PIROI
View
Download
2020-02-09 English European Mixed Trials Final Segment 3 Hinden
South-North
Byrne-Preddy
Seale
West-East
Seale-Pagan
View
Download
2020-02-09 ROMANIAN OPEN TEAM TRIAL ROUND 9_10 STERN
DOBROTA-ANDREI
SILVASANU-STERN
GEORGESCU
IONITA-STEGAROIU
GHEORGHE-GEORGESCU
View
Download
2020-02-09 European Mixed Trials Final Segment 2 Hinden
Hinden-Osborne
Fawcett-Dhondy
Seale
Seale-Pagan
A Rosen-N Rosen
View
Download
2020-02-09 European Mixed Trial Final Segment 1 Hinden
Hinden-Osborne
Byrne-Preddy
Seale
A Rosen-N Rosen
Seale-Pagan
View
Download
2020-02-09 ROMANIAN OPEN TEAM TRIALS ROUND 8_10 CERNAT
FEBER-CERNAT
MORARU-TEODORESCU
STERN
SILVASANU-STERN
DOBROTA-ANDREI
View
Download
2020-02-09 ROMANIA OPEN TEAM TRIAL ROUND 7_10 GEORGESCU
GHEORGHE-GEORGESCU
STEGAROIU-IONITA
AGICA
FILIMON-IANCU
PIROI-GRIGORIU
View
Download
2020-02-09 HKCBA Selection Trial for WBG 2020 (Open) SF 4_4 Vincent Li
Sunny Mo-Vincent Li
Gordon Ho-Bubble Ho
Fantasy
Sing Leung-Arthur Lau
Wilson Leu-Rocky Tam
View
Download
2020-02-09 HKCBA Selection Trial for WBG 2020 (Open) SF 3_4 Fantasy
Sing Leung-Arthur Lau
W. Leung-Rocky Tam
Vincent Li
Gordon Ho-Bubble Ho
W.Chan-Jim Lee
View
Download
2020-02-08 ROMANIAN OPEN TEAM TRIAL ROUND 6_10 STERN
SILVASANU-STERN
DOBROTA-ANDREI
BRICIU
BRICIU-GHIGHECI
COLDEA-SERPOI
View
Download
2020-02-08 European Mixed Trial RR2 M3 Seale
Pagan-Seale
A Rosen-N Rosen
Hinden
Fawcett-Dhondy
Preddy-Byrne
View
Download
2020-02-08 ROMANIAN OPEN TEAM TRIAL ROUND 5_10 GEORGESCU
BRANZOIU-GEORGESCU
STEGAROIU-IONITA
BRICIU
BRICIU-GHIGHECI
COLDEA-SERPOI
View
Download
2020-02-08 European Mixed Trials RR2 M2 Crouch
Gross-Paske
Sinclair-Crouch
Hinden
Fawcett-Dhondy
Hinden-Osborne
View
Download
2020-02-08 European Mixed Teams Trials Match 2 Seale
Gross-Paske
Sinclair-Crouch
Crouch
Fawcett-Dhondy
Hinden-Osborne
View
Download
2020-02-08 ROMANIAN OPEN TEAM TRIALS STERN STERN
DOBROTA-ANDREI
SILVASANU-STERN
GEORGESCU
IONITA-STEGAROIU
GHEORGHE-GEORGESCU
View
Download
2020-02-08 European Mixed Trials RR2 Match 1 Crouch
E Erichsen-H Erichsen
Sinclair-Crouch
Seale
Pagan-Seale
A Rosen-N Rosen
View
Download
2020-02-08 ROMANIAN TEAM TRIALS ROUND 3_10 CERNAT
FEBER-CERNAT
MORARU-TEODORESCU
STERN
ANDREI-DOBROTA
SILVASANU-STERN
View
Download
2020-02-07 Bornova Arena Invitational Pairs Session1 Team 1
UMUR-ASLAN
West-East
Team 2
KAHRAMAN-CAL
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-07 Bornova Arena Invitational Pairs Session 1 Team 1
SUZER-USLUPEHLIV
West-East
Team 2
KOLATA-CALIK
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-07 ROMANIAN TEAM TRIALS ROUND 2_10 GEORGESCU
GHEORGHE-GEORGESCU
STEGAROIU-IONITA
AGICA
MUGIOIU-AGICA
PIROI-GRIGORIU
View
Download
2020-02-07 European Mixed Teams Trials Match 2 Seale
Seale-Pagan
A Rosen-N Rosen
Crouch
Paske-Gross
Sinclair-Crouch
View
Download
2020-02-07 Bornova Arena Invitational Pairs Session 1 Team 1
YILDIZ-BAYNAZOGLU
West-East
Team 2
KOLATA-CALIK
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-07 ROMANIAN TEAM TRIALS ROUND 1 STERN
SILVASANU-STERN
DOBROIU-ANDREI
BRICIU
BRICIU-GHIGHECI
COLDEA-SERPOI
View
Download
2020-02-07 European Mixed Trials Match 1 Seale
Seale-Pagan
A Rosen-N Rosen
Hinden
Byrne-Preddy
Hinden-Osborne
View
Download
2020-02-02 ISTANBUL KADIN TAKIMLAR SAMPIYONASI DANISH 2 EGE
ATALAY-D
YAVAS-ADUT
FOX
BAY-
ALUF-PISAK
View
Download
2020-02-02 Reykjavik Bridge Festival 2020 Round 10 of 10 Ballebo
Welland-Auken
Morten Bil-Dorte Bild
Randers
Bilde-Norgaard
Kofoed-Thomsen
View
Download
2020-02-02 England Senior European Trial Stanza 7 Dhondy
Callaghan-Dhondy
Hassett-Ward
Mossop
Holland-Selway
Hackett-Senior
View
Download
2020-02-02 Reykjavik Bridge Festival 2020 Round 9 of 10 JE Skjanni ehf
J-Snorri
Gu-
Randers
Bilde-Norgaard
Kofoed-Thomson
View
Download
2020-02-02 Danmark - Senior DM 2020 Kamp 9 af 9 Steen Schou
Boesgaard-HC Nielsen
Hansen-Schou
Kruse Petersen
L-Pedersen-Werdelin
Graulund-Kruse P
View
Download
2020-02-02 ISTANBUL KADIN TAKIMLAR SAMPIYONASI DANISH 1 ADA
KANDOLU-
NUHOGLU-ERENGIL
FOX
BAY-
ALUF-PISAK
View
Download
2020-02-02 Reykjvik Bridge Festival 2020 round 8 of 10 Ballebo
Welland-Auken
West-East
JE Skjanni ehf
Kalli-S
South-North
View
Download
2020-02-02 England Senior European Trial Stanza 6 Dhondy
Kendrick-Mayo
Hassett-Ward
Mossop
Holland-Selway
Hackett-Senior
View
Download
2020-02-02 Polish Premier League - play off SEGMENT 5_6 SYNTEX
Lukaszewic-Pikus
Cichocki-Bochenski
SZLEM BARLINEK
Starkowski-Kwiecien
Zatorski-Klukowski
View
Download
2020-02-02 Reykjavik Bridge Festival 2020 Round 8 of 10 Ballebo
South-North
Bilde-Bilde
JE Skjanni ehf
Kalli-S
Snorri-J
View
Download
2020-02-02 Greek Open Teams Trials 2020 Seg 7_8 Doxiadis
Kontomitro-Koukouseli
FILIOS-PAPAKYRIAK
Karamanlis
Sapounakis-Protonotar
DELIMPALTA-KARAMANLIS
View
Download
2020-02-02 ISTANBUL KADIN TAKIMLAR SAMPIYONASI SWISS 8
KURANO-G
OZTURK-MUFTUOGLU
FOX
BAY-
ALUF-PISAK
View
Download
2020-02-02 Danmark - Senior DM 2020 Kamp 8 af 9 Ivan Abel
T.Bernes-P.Basse
Jacobsen-Abel
Steen Schou
HC Nielsen-Boesgaard
P. Schaltz-D. Schaltz
View
Download
2020-02-02 Reykjavikbridgefestival 2020 Round 7 of 10 H
Sverrir Ga-Matti
A-Sigurbj
Ballebo
Welland-Auken
Bilde-Bilde
View
Download
2020-02-02 Bulgaria National Team Trials 2020 6_6 Barantiev
Draganov-Popov
Ivanov-Ivanow
Stefanov
Gunev-Stefanov
Nanev-Mihov
View
Download
2020-02-02 Polish Premier League - play off SEGMENT 4_6 SYNTEX
Rogowski-Kierznowsk
Pikus-Bochenski
SZLEM BARLINEK
Starkowski-Kwiecien
Zatorski-Lutostansk
View
Download
2020-02-02 England Senior European Trial Stanza 5 Dhondy
Kendrick-Mayo
Hassett-Ward
Mossop
Holland-Selway
Hallberg-Mossop
View
Download
2020-02-02 Danmark - Senior DM 2020 Kamp 7 af 9 Kruse Petersen
Graulund-K-Petersen
Lauge P-Werdelin
Ivan Abel
P.Basse-T.Bernes
Jacobsen-Abel
View
Download
2020-02-02 ISTANBUL KADIN TAKIMLAR SAMPIYONASI SWISS 7 EGE
MER-
YAVAS-ADUT
FOX
BAY-
ALUF-PISAK
View
Download
2020-02-02 Greek Open Teams Trials 2020 Seg 7_8 Doxiadis
Kontomitro-Koukouseli
ROUSSOS-DOXIADIS
Karamanlis
Delibaltad-Karamanlis
SAPOUNAKIS-PROTONOTAR
View
Download
2020-02-02 Polish Premier League - play 0ff SEGMENT 3_6 SYNTEX
Rogowski-Kierznowsk
Pikus-Cichocki
SZLEM BARLINEK
Starkowski-Kwiecien
Zatorski-Lutostansk
View
Download
2020-02-02 Danmark - Seniorhold 2020 Kamp 6 af 9 Helge Hesselberg
Paaskesen-Sommer
Hesselberg-Reiter
Steen Schou
HC Nielsen-Boesgaard
Hansen-Schou
View
Download
2020-02-02 ISTANBUL KADIN TAKIMLAR SAMPIYONASI SWISS 6 EGE
ATALAY-D
MERCIL-SEN
ADA
K-DE TARANTO
KANDOLU-OZAN
View
Download
2020-02-02 Bulgaria National Team Trials 2020 5_6 Stefanov
Nanev-Mihov
Aronov-Stefanov
Barantiev
Ivanov-Ivanow
Trendafilo-Barantiev
View
Download
2020-02-02 Reykjavik Bridge Festival 2020 Round 6 of 10 H
Sverrir Ga-Matti
A-Sigurbj
Randers
Dennis-Tom
Kofoed-Thomsen
View
Download
2020-02-01 Greek Open Teams Trials 2020 Seg 6_8 Doxiadis
Filios-Papakyriak
ROUSSOS-DOXIADIS
Karamanlis
Delibaltad-Karamanlis
VROUSTIS-EIDI
View
Download
2020-02-01 Greek Open Teams Trials 2020 Seg 5_8 Doxiadis
Filios-Papakyriak
ROUSSOS-DOXIADIS
Karamanlis
Vroustis-Eidi
SAPOUNAKIS-PROTONOTAR
View
Download
2020-02-01 Reykjavik Bridge Festival 2020 Round 5 Hotel Hamar
Sverrir -Matti
A-Sigurbj
Seligman
Sauvola-Seligman
Fagerlund-Koistinen
View
Download
2020-02-01 Polish Premier League - play 0ff SEGMENT 2_6 SYNTEX
Rogowski-Kierznowsk
Pikus-Lukaszewic
SZLEM BARLINEK
Starkowski-Kwiecien
Zatorski-Lutostansk
View
Download
2020-02-01 England Senior European Trial Stanza 4 Dhondy
D Kendrick-A Mayo
Callaghan-Dhondy
Mossop
J Holland-N Selway
Hackett-Senior
View
Download
2020-02-01 Bulgaria National Team Trials 2020 4_6 Barantiev
Trendafilo-Barantiev
Popov-Draganov
Stefanov
Mihov-Nanev
Gunev-Stefanov
View
Download
2020-02-01 ISTANBUL KADIN TAKIMLAR SAMPIYONASI SWISS 5 EGE
-MER
YAVAS-ADUT

G-KURANO
MUFTUOGLU-OZTURK
View
Download
2020-02-01 Polish Premier League - play 0ff SEGMENT 1_6 SYNTEX
Rogowski-Kierznowsk
Pikus-Bochenski
SZLEM BARLINEK
Starkowski-Klukowski
Zatorski-Lutostansk
View
Download
2020-02-01 Rekjavikbridgefestival 2020 Round 4 of 10 1x2
-Stef
Fri-Halld
Astro As
Hackett-Osborne
Sigur-Thiele
View
Download
2020-02-01 England Senior European Trial Stanza 3 Dhondy
Dhondy-Callaghan
Hassett-Ward
Mossop
Holland-Selway
Hackett-Senior
View
Download
2020-02-01 ISTANBUL KADIN TAKIMLAR SWISS 4 DEN
G-PEK
UGURMAN-ERKEL
EGE
YAVA-ADUT
ATALAY-D
View
Download
2020-02-01 Bulgaria National Team Trials 2020 3_6 Stefanov
Gunev-Stefanov
Mihov-Nanev
Barantiev
Popov-Draganov
Ivanov-Ivanow
View
Download
2020-02-01 Reykjavikbridgefestival 2020 Round 3 of 10 de Botton
Janet -Artur
Bertheau-Hoftaniska
J
Gu-Bj
Aron-Danni Chok
View
Download
2020-02-01 Polish Premier League - play off SEGMENT 6_6 SPS CONSTRUCTION
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
Witkowski-Janiszewsk
ESBS VITAS
Romanski-Kowalski
Skrzypczak-Gierulski
View
Download
2020-02-01 English Senior European Trial Stanza 2 Dhondy
Dhondy-Callaghan
D Kendrick-A Mayo
Mossop
Hallberg-Mossop
P Hackett-B Senior
View
Download
2020-02-01 SW DEN
G-PEK
UGURMAN-ERKEL

G-KURANO
MUFTUOGLU-OZTURK
View
Download
2020-02-01 Reykjavik Bridge Festival 2020 Round 2 De Botton
De Botton-Malinowski
Bertheau-Hoftaniska
Set ehf
J-Gar
Ey-Bj
View
Download
2020-02-01 Greek Open Teams Trials 2020 Seg 4_8 El Nino
Papagianni-Angelopoul
KARAMANLIS-MATZIARIS
Doxiadis
Roussos-Doxiadis
KONTOMITRO-KOUKOUSELI
View
Download
2020-02-01 Bulgaria National Team Trials 2020 2_6 Barantiev
Trendafilo-Barantiev
Popov-Draganov
Stefanov
Mihov-Nanev
Gunev-Stefanov
View
Download
2020-02-01 Reykjavikbridgefestival Teams Round 1 of 10 J
De Botton-Maliowski
Ragnar-Aron
HARRIS
J-Gar
Harris-Root
View
Download
2020-02-01 Reykjavik Bridgefestival Teams 2020 Round 2 og 10 De Botton
De Botton-Maliowski
Bertheau-Hoftaniska
Set ehf
J-Gar
Ey-Bj
View
Download
2020-02-01 English Seniors European Trial Stanza 1 Dhondy
Kendrick-Mayo
John Hasse-Trevor War
Mossop
Holland-Selway
Gunnar-David Moss
View
Download
2020-02-01 Polish Premier League - play off SEGMENT 5_6 SPS CONSTRUCTION
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
Witkowski-Janiszewsk
ESBS VITAS
Romanski-Kowalski
Skrzypczak-Gierulski
View
Download
2020-02-01 Greek Open Teams Trials 2020 Seg_ 3_8 El Nino
Dionysopou-Bozembergk
PAPAGIANNI-AGGELOPOUL
Doxiadis
Kontomitro-Koukouseli
FILIOS-PAPAKYRIAK
View
Download
2020-02-01 Bulgaria National Team Trials 2020 1_6 Stefanov
Aronov-Stefanov
Mihov-Nanev
Barantiev
Ivanow-Ivanov
Trendafilo-Barantiev
View
Download
2020-02-01 Bridge Great Britain Gold Cup Final Stanza 8 of 8 Gillis
Erichsen-Liggins
McGann-Hanlon
Allfrey
Osborne-Forrester
Bell-Gold
View
Download
2020-02-01 Polish Premier League - play off SEGMENT 4_6 SPS CONSTRUCTION
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
Glasek-Szulejewsk
ESBS VITAS
Gierulski-Skrzypczak
Romanski-Kowalski
View
Download
2020-02-01 SW EGE
ATALAY-D
MER-

DEM-MUTLUER
AKSU-C
View
Download
2020-02-01 Reykjavik Bridgefestival 2020 session 3 of 3 Team 1
Houm-Hagen
West-East
Team 2
R-Raggi Magg
South-North
View
Download
2020-01-31 Greek Open Teams Trials 2020 Segment 2_8 El Nino
Papagianni-Angelopoul
KARAMANLIS-MATZIARIS
Doxiadis
Roussos-Doxiadis
FILIOS-PAPAKYRIAK
View
Download
2020-01-31 Greek Trials 2020 1_8 El Nino
Dionysopou-Bozembergk
Karamanlis-Matziaris
Doxiadis
Kontomitro-Koukouseli
Roussos-Doxiadis
View
Download
2020-01-31 Polish Premier League - play off SEGMENT 3_6 SPS CONSTRACTION
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
Witkowski-Janiszewsk
ESBS VITAS
Olanski-Russyan
Skrzypczak-Gierulski
View
Download
2020-01-31 Polish Premier League - play off SEGMENT 2_6 SPS CONSTRACTION
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
Witkowski-Janiszewsk
ESBS VITAS
Romanski-Kowalski
Skrzypczak-Gierulski
View
Download
2020-01-31 Polish Premier League - play off SEGMENT 1_6 SPS CONSTRACTION
Glasek-Szulejewsk
Witkowski-Janiszewsk
ESBS VITAS
Romanski-Kowalski
Skrzypczak-Gierulski
View
Download
2020-01-31 Reykjavibridgefestival 2020 Session 2of3 Team 1
-
West-East
Team 2
Helgi Sig-G
South-North
View
Download
2020-01-31 Polish Premier League - play off SEGMENT 3_6 SZLEM BARLINEK
Kwiecien-Starkowski
Zatorski-Klukowski
bridge24.pl 2
Kolarz-Sztyrak
Chalupec-Chmurski
View
Download
2020-01-31 Reykjavikbridgefestival 2020 Session 2 of 3 Team 1
-
West-East
Team 2
Silin-Liu
South-North
View
Download
2020-01-31 Polish Premier League - play off SEGMENT 2_6 SZLEM BARLINEK
Lutostansk-Zatorski
Starkowski-Klukowski
bridge24.pl 2
Sielicki-Nowak
Chalupec-Chmurski
View
Download
2020-01-31 Polish Premier League - play off SEGMENT 1_6 SZLEM BARLINEK
Lutostansk-Zatorski
Starkowski-Klukowski
bridge24.pl 2
Sielicki-Nowak
Chalupec-Chmurski
View
Download
2020-01-30 Reykjavikbridgefestival 2020 pairs Team 1
Welland-Sabina
West-East
Team 2
-
South-North
View
Download
2020-01-27 2020 Aus Mixed Teams Playoff FINAL 4_4 FOSTER
FOSTER-MUNDELL
YUEN-GEROMBOUX
FULLER
RANKIN-FISCHER
FULLER-FULLER
View
Download
2020-01-27 2020 Aus Mixed Teams Playoff FINAL 3_4 FOSTER
YUEN-GEROMBOUX
FOSTER-MUNDELL
FULLER
RANKIN-FISCHER
FULLER-FULLER
View
Download
2020-01-27 2020 Aus Mixed Teams Playoff FINAL 2_4 FOSTER
YUEN-GEROMBOUX
KAPLAN-FRYDA
FULLER
L FULLER-T FULLER
RANKIN-FISCHER
View
Download
2020-01-27 2020 AUS Mixed Teams Playoff FINAL 1_4 FOSTER
KAPLAN-FRYDA
FOSTER-MUNDELL
FULLER
L FULLER-T FULLER
RANKIN-FISCHER
View
Download
2020-01-26 England Lady Milne Trial Stanza 11 of 11 Cross
Jagger-Teshome
C Robinson-H Bakhshi
IMPed
Rosen-Senior
E Kater-M Sawicka
View
Download
2020-01-26 Dutch teams championship final 5_5 BC 't Onstein 2
Molenaar-Verbeek
vLankveld-VanDenBos
BC 't Onstein 1
Verhees-vProoijen
Muller-de Wijs
View
Download
2020-01-26 France England 12_12 Cabanes
BELL-NORTON
Cabanes-Bessis
Volcker
VOLCKER-T. BESSIS
Atthey-Rosen
View
Download
2020-01-26 england Lady Milne Trial Stanza 10 of 11 Cross
Bakhshi-Robinson
S Davies-C Kelly
IMPed
Bell-Smith
A Rosen-N Senior
View
Download
2020-01-26 England Lady Milne Trial Stanza 9 of 11 Cross
Erichsen-Brown
C Robinson-H Bakhshi
IMPed
Rosen-Senior
D Caplan-C Draper
View
Download
2020-01-26 France England Session 11_12 OURSEL
BELL-NORTON
Oursel-Mauberquez
LHUISSIER
BERNARD-LHUISSIER
Atthey-Rosen
View
Download
2020-01-26 England Milne Trial Match 8 of 11 Cross
Jagger-Teshome
S Davies-C Kelly
IMPed
Erichsen-Brown
D Caplan-C Draper
View
Download
2020-01-26 France England Session 10_12 SEBBANE
GREEN-KHANDELWAL
Seguineau-Sebbane
CABANES
CABANES-M. BESSIS
Kendrick-Barden
View
Download
2020-01-26 Dutch teams championship final 4_5 BC 't Onstein 1
Verhees-vProoijen
de Wijs-Muller
BC 't Onstein 2
Nab-BobDrijver
vLankveld-VanDenBos
View
Download
2020-01-26 6TH WILLINGDON CLUB SWISS PAIRS MUMBAI 2020 FINAL 6 OFF 7 Team 1
S Ghosh-RV
Anal Shah-Rajesh Dal
Team 2
R Tewari-Keyzad
ARIZ A-Sapan D
View
Download
2020-01-26 6TH WILLINGDON CLUB SWISS PAIRS 2020 FINAL 7 OFF 7 Team 1
Anurudh-Prakash
Rajeshwar -Keyzad A
Team 2
A Mohota-B Mohota
ARIZ A-Sapan D
View
Download
2020-01-26 France England Session 1_12 Rombaut
BYRNE-DYKE
Lorenzini-Rombaut
Volcker
T. BESSIS-VOLCKER
Mould-Holland
View
Download
2020-01-26 England Lady Milne Trial Match 7 of 11 Cross
Cardiff-Brock
S Bell-N Smith
IMPed
Teshome-Jagger
Qian Li-S Gross
View
Download
2020-01-26 6TH WILLINGDON CLUB SWISS PAIRS MUMBAI 2020 FINAL R 5 OFF 7 Team 1
Abhijit-Rana Roy
Subrata S-Hema D
Team 2
R Tewari-Keyzad
Sumit -Laltu
View
Download
2020-01-26 2020 Aust Mixed Teams Playoff SF 4_4 FOSTER
YUEN-GEROMBOUX
KAPLAN-FRYDA
WILKINSON
WILKINSON-BEEBY
GREWCOCK-SYLVESTER
View
Download
2020-01-26 2020 Aust Mixed Team Playoff SF 4_4 WARE
HOLLANDS-GINNAN
GRIFFITHS-JACOB
FULLER
FULLER-FULLER
RANKIN-FISCHER
View
Download
2020-01-26 6TH WILLINGDON CLUB SWISS PAIRS MUMBAI 2020 FINAL R 4 OFF 6 Team 1
R Tewati-Kayzad
RV-Tubaii
Team 2
Milind-Bhiwandkar
Ariz A-Sapan D
View
Download
2020-01-26 2020 Aust Mixed Team Playoff SF 3_4 WARE
GRIFFITHS-JACOB
GINNAN-HOLLANDS
FULLER
RANKIN-FISCHER
FULLER-FULLER
View
Download
2020-01-26 2020 Aust Mixed Teams Playoff SF 3_4 FOSTER
FOSTER-MUNDELL
GEROMBOUX-YUEN
WILKINSON
GREWCOCK-SYLVESTER
WILKINSON-BEEBY
View
Download
2020-01-26 6TH WILLNGDON CLUB SWISS PAIRS MUMBAI 2020 FINALS R 3 OFF 6 Team 1
Anal Shah-R Dalal
Sapan D-Ariz A
Team 2
Prakash-Aniruddha
Joyjit S-Paresh G
View
Download
2020-01-26 6TH WILLINGDON CLUB SWISS PAIRS MUMBAI 2020 FINAL R 2 OFF 6 Team 1
Bhand V-Panja
Ravindran-JKBhosale
Team 2
A Mohota-B Mohota
Jenish -Ravi Raman
View
Download
2020-01-26 6TH WILLINGDON CLUB SWISS PAIRS MUMBAI 2020 FINAL R 1 OFF 6 Team 1
Deboshish-Sukamal
Subir-Sinha AK
Team 2
R Tewari-Keyzad
Ashok G-Manna G
View
Download
2020-01-26 2020 Aust Mixed Teams Playofff SF 2_4 FOSTER
YUEN-GEROMBOUX
KAPLAN-FRYDA
WILKINSON
WILKINSON-J BEEBY
GREWCOCK-SYLVESTER
View
Download
2020-01-26 2020 Aust Mixed Team Playoff SF 2_4 WARE
GRIFFITHS-JACOB
GINNAN-HOLLANDS
FULLER
FULLER-FULLER
RANKIN-FISCHER
View
Download
2020-01-26 2020 Australian Mixed Team Playoff SF 1 FOSTER
KAPLAN-FRYDA
FOSTER-MUNDELL
WILKINSON
GREWCOCK-SYLVESTER
BEEBY-WILKINSON
View
Download
2020-01-26 2020 Aust Mixed Team PLayoff SF 1_4 WARE
GINNAN-HOLLANDS
GRIFFITHS-JACOB
FULLER
FULLER-FULLER
RANKIN-FISCHER
View
Download
2020-01-25 BRAZIL TEAM TRIALS FINAL 6_6 JEOVANI
TOMASINI-CAMPOS
MELO-EMILIO
BETO BARBOSA
BRENNER-VILLAS BOA
BRANCO-CHAGAS
View
Download
2020-01-25 England Lady Milne Trial Match 6 of 11 Cross
C Kelly-S Davies
Robinson-Bakhshi
IMPed
G Cardiff-S Brock
Li-Gross
View
Download
2020-01-25 BRAZIL TEAM TRIALS FINAL 5_6 JEOVANI
TOMASINI-CAMPOS
MELO-EMILIO
BETO BARBOSA
BRENNER-VILLAS BOA
ADRIANO-BETO
View
Download
2020-01-25 France England session 8_12 Sebbane
BELL-NORTON
Seguineau-Sebbane
Cabanes
CABANES-M. BESSIS
Mould-Holland
View
Download
2020-01-25 England Lady Milne Trials Match 5 of 11 Cross
Lyn Fry-L Godfrey
Teshome-Jagger
IMPed
Qian Li-S Gross
Smith-Bell
View
Download
2020-01-25 BRASIL TEAMS TRIAL FINAL 4_6 JEOVANI
TOMASINI-CAMPOS
H SALOMAO-J SALOMAO
BETO BARBOSA
BRENNER-VILLAS BOA
BRANCO-CHAGAS
View
Download
2020-01-25 Dutch teams championship final 3_5 BC 't Onstein 1
Muller-de Wijs
Verhees-vProoijen
BC 't Onstein 2
Molenaar-Verbeek
vLankveld-VanDenBos
View
Download
2020-01-25 England Lady Milne Trial Match 4 of 11 Cross
A Rosen-N Senior
Robinson-Bakhshi
IMPed
Lyn Fry-L Godfrey
Jagger-Teshome
View
Download
2020-01-25 France-England 7_12 OURSEL
GREEN-KHANDELWAL
Oursel-Mauberquez
LHUISSIER
BERNARD-LHUISSIER
Bell-Norton
View
Download
2020-01-25 Polish Team IMP Championship - Final MATCH 6_6 HOME
Sarniak-Kazmucha
Bartkowski-Stepinski
AWAY
Lewaciak-Skora
Tyran-Turant
View
Download
2020-01-25 England Lady Milne Trial Match 3 of 11 Cross
N Smith-S Bell
Rosen-Senior
IMPed
H Erichsen-F Brown
Jepson-Curtis
View
Download
2020-01-25 Polish Team IMP Championship - Final MATCH 5_6 HOME
Wroblewski-Fronczak
Kasprzak-Omernik
AWAY
Sarniak-Kazmucha
Bartkowski-St
View
Download
2020-01-25 France England 6_12 Sebbane
SEGUINEAU-SEBBANE
Atthey-Rosen
Cabanes
BYRNE-DYKE
Bessis-Cabanes
View
Download
2020-01-25 Dutch teams championship final 2 BC 't Onstein 2
Nab-BobDrijver
Molenaar-Verbeek
BC 't Onstein 1
Verhees-vProoijen
Muller-de Wijs
View
Download
2020-01-25 Polish Team IMP Championship - Final MATCH 4_6 HOME
Wroblewski-Fronczak
Kasprzak-Omernik
AWAY
Marks-Chodacki
Bazyluk-Kielbasa
View
Download
2020-01-25 6TH WILLINGDON CLUB SWISS PAIRS MUMBAI 2020 R 15 OFF 22 Team 1
Shantanu-D Santra
Abhijeet C-Rana
Team 2
Sumit-Monica
Prakash E-Anirudh P
View
Download
2020-01-25 England Lady Milne Trial Match 2 of 11 Cross
D Caplan-C Draper
Bell-Smith
IMPed
E Kater-M Sawika
Cardiff-Brock
View
Download
2020-01-25 6TH WILLINGDON CLUB SWISS PAIRS MUMBAI 2020 R 14 OFF 22 Team 1
M Athavale-Bhiwandkar
Priya-Bindiya
Team 2
A Mohota-B Mohota
J K Bhosal-Ravindran
View
Download
2020-01-25 Polish Team IMP Championship - Final MATCH 3_6 HOME
Wroblewski-Fronczak
Kasprzak-Omernik
AWAY
Lewaciak-Skora
Tyran-Turant
View
Download
2020-01-25 Polish Team IMP Championship - Final MATCH 2_6 HOME
Wroblewski-Fronczak
Kasprzak-Omernik
AWAY
Gruszczyns-Piechocki
Nowak-Janik
View
Download
2020-01-25 France - England 5_12 Rombaut
Lorenzini -Rombaut J
Atthey-Rosen
Volcker
Bell M-Norton B
Bessis-Volcker
View
Download
2020-01-25 England Lady Milne Trial Match 1 of 11 Cross
C Kelly-S Davies
Erichsen-Brown
IMPed
C Curtis-C Jepson
Fry-Godfrey
View
Download
2020-01-25 Polish Team IMP Championship - Final MATCH 1_6 HOME
Wroblewski-Fronczak
Kasprzak-Omernik
AWAY
Matras-Kokoryka
Rewer-Kurkowski
View
Download
2020-01-25 6TH WILLINGDON CLUB SWISS PAIRS MUMBAI 2020 R 13 OFF 22 Team 1
Subrata-Mrs Hema
Janak S-Jayendu
Team 2
B Satya-Prajwal
Bhabhesh S-Navneet S
View
Download
2020-01-25 Dutch teams championship final 1 BC 't Onstein 1
Verhees-vProoijen
de Wijs-Muller
BC 't Onstein 2
Nab-BobDrijver
Molenaar-Verbeek
View
Download
2020-01-25 France-England 4_12 Oursel
Oursel C-Mauberquez
Norton-Bell
Lhuissier
Rosen N-Atthey J
Bernard-Lhuissier
View
Download
2020-01-25 6TH WILLINGDON CLUB SWISS PAIRS MUMBAI 2020 R 12 OFF 22 Team 1
A Goel-G Manna
R V-Tubaii
Team 2
Deboshish-Suman
Ariz A-Sapan D
View
Download
2020-01-25 Polich Team IMP Championship SF MATCH 6_6 HOME
Kazmucha-Sarniak
Ingielewic-Stepinski
AWAY
Kasprzak-Omernik
Wroblewski-Fronczak
View
Download
2020-01-25 6TH WILLINGDON CLUB SWISS PAIRS MUMBAI 2020 R 11 OFF 22 Team 1
Sutanu-Sarithaa
Jaggy S-Sandeep T
Team 2
Paresh-Joyjit
Rajeshwar -Keyzad A
View
Download
2020-01-25 Polich Team IMP Championship SF MATCH 5_6 HOME
Sarniak-Kazmucha
Stepinski-Dabrowski
AWAY
Marks-Chodacki
Bazyluk-Kielbasa
View
Download
2020-01-25 6TH WILLINGDON CLUB SWISS PAIRS MUMBAI 2020 R 10 OFF 22 Team 1
Anal Shah-R Dalal
Sukanta D-Rahul K
Team 2
Krishnan-Raman
Vinay D-Anand S
View
Download
2020-01-25 6TH WILLINGDON CLUB SWISS PAIRS MUMBAI 2020 R 9 OFF 22 Team 1
Ajay-R Tolani
R Krishana-Raman
Team 2
Panja-Vivek
Ratna T-Guna P
View
Download
2020-01-25 6th WILLINGDON CLUB SWISS PAIRS MUMBAI 2020 R 8 OFF 22 Team 1
Ajay-Pankaj
Agarwal-Sarkar
Team 2
Asha-Vasanti
Milind A-Bhiwandkar
View
Download
2020-01-25 6TH WILLINGDON CLUB SWISS PAIRS MUMBAI 2020 R 7 OFF 22 Team 1
Deboshish-Sukamal
Varsha Jai-Ian C
Team 2
Panja-Bhand V
Ariz A-Sapan D
View
Download
2020-01-24 Untitled match Untitled segment Team 1
Campos-Tomasini
Mello-La Rovere
Team 2
Brenner-VillasBoas
Rodrigues-Barbosa
View
Download
2020-01-24 BRAZILIAN TEAM TRIAL FINAL 2_6 Jeovani
Campos-Tomasini
Mello-La Rovere
Beto B O
Barbosa-Rodrigues
Branco-Chagas
View
Download
2020-01-24 Polich Team IMP Championship SF MATCH 4_6 HOME
Ingielewic-Stepinski
Bartkowski-Dabrowski
AWAY
Henclik-Gotard
Kierznowsk-Sikorski
View
Download
2020-01-24 Polich Team IMP Championship SF MATCH 3_6 HOME
South-North
Patreuha-Patreuha
AWAY
Marcinowsk-Jassem
Kierznowsk-Sikorski
View
Download
2020-01-24 Polich Team IMP Championship SF MATCH 3_6 HOME
Marcinowsk-Jassem
West-East
AWAY
Henclik-Gotard
South-North
View
Download
2020-01-24 France - England 3_12 Seguineau
Seguineau-Sebbane L
Holland-Mould
Rombaut
Bell M-Norton B
Lorenzini-Rombaut
View
Download
2020-01-24 Polich Team IMP Championship SF MATCH 2_6 HOME
Marcinowsk-Jassem
Golebiowsk-Tuszy
AWAY
Marks-Chodacki
Bazyluk-Kielbasa
View
Download
2020-01-24 Polich Team IMP Championship SF MATCH 1_6 HOME
Sarniak-Kazmucha
Ingielewic- Dabrowski
AWAY
Golebiowsk-Tuszynski
Patreuha-Patreuha
View
Download
2020-01-24 Polish Team IMP Championship SWISS MATCH 8_8 HOME
Marcinowsk-Jassem
Patreuha-Patreuha
AWAY
Marks-Chodacki
Bazyluk-Kielbasa
View
Download
2020-01-24 BRASIL TEAMS TRIAL FINAL 1_6 JEOVANI
Stefano-Jo
HENRIQUE-JEOVANI
BETO BARBOSA
Diego-Miguel
BRANCO-CHAGAS
View
Download
2020-01-24 Polish Team IMP Championship SWISS MATCH 7_8 HOME
Bartkowski-Dabrowski
Sarniak-Kazmucha
AWAY
Golebiowsk-Tuszynski
Jassem- Marcinows
View
Download
2020-01-24 France - England 2_12 Cabanes
Cabanes B-Bessis M
Khandelwal-Green
Volcker
Bell-Norton
Bessis Th-Volcker
View
Download
2020-01-24 Polish Team IMP Championship SWISS MATCH 6_8 HOME
Bartkowski-Dabrowski
Sarniak-Kazmucha
AWAY
Kasprzak-Omernik
Wr-Fronczak
View
Download
2020-01-24 France-England 1_12 Oursel
Oursel-Mauberquez
Khandelwal-Green Ben
Lhuissier
Bell-Norton B
Bernard Ju-Lhuissier
View
Download
2020-01-24 6TH WILLINGDON CLUB SWISSPAIRS 2020 R 6 OFF 22 Team 1
A Mohota-b B Mohota
Ashok K-Vinay S
Team 2
Sapan-Ariz
Joyjit S-Paresh
View
Download
2020-01-24 6TH WILLINGDON CLUB SWISS PAIRS MUMBAI 2020 R 5 OFF 22 Team 1
Deboshish-Sukamal
Parag Josh-Gaurav R
Team 2
Asok Lean-B Sarkar
Ramani T V-Vijay P
View
Download
2020-01-24 6TH WILLINGDON SWISS PAIRS MUMBAI 2020 R 4 OFF 22 Team 1
A Goel-G Manna
West-Gaurav
Team 2
Jaggy-Sandeep
Tamani T V-Vijay P
View
Download
2020-01-24 Braizil Team Trials SF 5_5 Beto B O
Branco-Chagas
Brenner-VillasBoas
Mauricio
Machado-Silva Neto
Figueiredo-Paiva
View
Download
2020-01-24 Braizil Team Trials SF 5_5 Beto B O
Branco-Chagas
Brenner-VillasBoas
Mauricio
Machado-Silva Neto
Figueiredo-Paiva
View
Download
2020-01-23 Brazilian Team Trials 4_5 Beto B O
Branco -Chagas
Barbosa-Rodrigues
Mauricio
Machado-Neto
Figueiredo-Paiva
View
Download
2020-01-23 Brazilian Team Trials SF 3_5 Beto BO
BRANCO-CHAGAS
Brenner-Villasboas
Mauricio
MACHADO-NETO
Figueiredo-Paiva
View
Download
2020-01-23 Brazilian Team Trials SF 3_5 Jeovani
Jo-Stefano
Robertinho-Emiliolr
Carvalho
Le-Rafael
Vita-Ravena
View
Download
2020-01-23 2020 Turkish Seniors Team Trials Finals 4_4 ZORLU
EKINCI-INCE
ZORLU-AVCIOGLU
KARADENIZ
DEMIRBAS-KARADENIZ
KORD-TEM
View
Download
2020-01-23 Sadun Su u16 Takimlar Finali 1_ Devre KAOM YILDIZLAR
B-B
ALTUN-TOZCU
CIVYORK
ER-BORA
EREN-KEYIK
View
Download
2020-01-23 Twin Towns Final SEGMENT 2_2 Breno
Gierulski-Zaleski
Cichocki-Skrzypczak
ESBS II
Czaplinski-Serdynski
Slesicki- Deorocki
View
Download
2020-01-23 Twin Towns Final SEGMENT 1_2 Breno
Gierulski-Zaleski
Cichocki-Skrzypczak
ESBS II
Wolek-Serdynski
Slesicki- Deorocki
View
Download
2020-01-23 Twin Towns Semi Final MATCH 2_2 Sztum
Koza-Wasielewsk
Wnuk-Makurat
ESBS II
Slesicki-Deorocki
Serdynski-Wolek
View
Download
2020-01-23 Twin Towns Semi Final MATCH 1_2 Sztum
Koza-Wasielewsk
Wnuk-Makurat
ESBS II
Slesicki-Deorocki
Serdynski-Wolek
View
Download
2020-01-23 2020 Turkish Seniors Team Trials Finals 2_4 ZORLU
N. ZORLU-AVCIOGLU
EKINCI-INCE
KARADENIZ
KORDOV-TEMIZEL
DEMIRBAS-KARADENIZ
View
Download
2020-01-23 2020 Turkish Seniors Team Trials Final 1_4 ZORLU
EKINCI-INCE
ZORLU-AVCIOGLU
KARADENIZ
KORDOV-TEMIZEL
DEM-KARADEN
View
Download
2020-01-22 Twin Towns MATCH 1_2 Breno
Gierulski-Zaleski
Cichocki-Skrzypczak
Ternopil
Rudyk-Garbar
Kryvko- Babiy
View
Download
2020-01-22 Twin Towns RR MATCH 6_6 Braniewo
Chodkiewic-Grad
Skoczylas-Plichta
Sztum
Koza-Wasielewsk
Makurat- Wnuk
View
Download
2020-01-22 Twin Towns RR MATCH 5_6 Elblag II
Wolek-Czaplinski
Slesicki- Deorocki
Braniewo
Pichla-Krzepkowsk
Chodakiew-Grad
View
Download
2020-01-22 Twin Towns RR MATCH 4_6 Sztum
Koza-Wasielewsk
Wnuk-Makurat
Orneta
Bochenski-Dzikowski
Wojcik-Orzol
View
Download
2020-01-22 Twin Towns RR MATCH 3_6 Breno
Gierulski-Zaleski
Cichocki-Skrzypczak
Lebork
Antosz-Meyer
Betlinski-Gierulski
View
Download
2020-01-22 2020 Turkish Seniors Team Trials SF3_4 ZORLU
N. ZORLU-AVCIOGLU
EK-
BAGCI DOVEN
CENGIZ-KONCA
SARAL-ERG
View
Download
2020-01-22 2020 Turkish Seniors Team Trials SF2_4 IYILER
AHMET C.-MEHMET S.
ERKEL-
KARADENIZ
ALI K.-RAUF T.
DEM-KARADEN
View
Download
2020-01-22 2019 Turkey Summer Championship Danish 4_Match NEW TWINS
ZORLU-AVCIOGLU
EK-
ARMA
CENGIZ-KONCA
DEM-ESENER
View
Download
2020-01-22 NTU CUP finals segment 3 NCTU
Wang-Yen
Huang-Zhou
NTU
Huang-Kuo
Lee-Kuo
View
Download
2020-01-22 2020 Turkish Seniors Team Trials SF1_4 ZORLU
ZORLU-AVCIOGLU
EK-
BAGCI DOVEN
CENGIZ-KONCA
DEM-ESENER
View
Download
2020-01-22 NTU CUP finals segment 2 NCTU
Liao-Huang
Wang-Yen
NTU
H.L.Kuo-Lee
Huang-Guo
View
Download
2020-01-22 NTU CUP finals segment 1 NCTU
Liao-Huang
Huang-Zhou
NTU
H.T.Huang-Y.J.Kuo
Lee-Guo
View
Download
2020-01-22 NTU CUP semifinals segment 3 NCTU
Wang-Yen
Huang-Liao
SCU
Chen-Lin
Cheng-C.Y.Lien
View
Download
2020-01-21 2020 Turkish Seniors Team Trials RR7_7 BAGCI DOVEN
SARAL-ERGIL
ESENER-DEM
KISMETLI
SESYILMAZ-PULAT
CESUR-AKS
View
Download
2020-01-21 2020 Turkish Seniors Team Trials RR6_7 KARADENIZ
DEMIRBAS-KARADENIZ
KORD-TEM
BAGCI DOVEN
ESENER-DEMIREL
SARAL-ERG
View
Download
2020-01-21 Polish Seniors Trials - final SEGMENT 8_8 MARKOWICZ
Blat-Bizon
Starkowski-Kwiecien
APEK
Klapper-Russyan
Kowalski-Romanski
View
Download
2020-01-21 Polish Seniors Trials - final SEGMENT 7_8 MARKOWICZ
Blat-Bizon
Starkowski-Kwiecien
APEK
Zawislak-Tuszynski
Romanski-Kowalski
View
Download
2020-01-21 2020 Turkish Seniors Team Trials RR5_7 ZORLU
ZORLU-AVCIOGLU
EK-
GURSEL
KOTAN-SAYDI
G-SAYGI
View
Download
2020-01-21 2020 Turkish Seniors Team Trials RR4_7 ARF
ILMEZ-GEBECELI
VARDAR-
YARAS
GOLET -YARAS
G-KARADUMAN
View
Download
2020-01-21 NTU CUP semifinals 2 NCTU
Wang-Liao
Huang-Zhou
SCU
C.Y.Lien -Lai
Lin-Chen
View
Download
2020-01-21 NTU CUP semifinals 1 NCTU
Liao-Wang
West-East
SCU
Lin-Lai
South-North
View
Download
2020-01-21 NTU CUP semifinals 1 NCTU
Liao-Wang
West-East
SCU
Lin-Lai
South-North
View
Download
2020-01-20 Polish Seniors Trials - final SEGMENT 6_8 MARKOWICZ
Bizon-Blat
Starkowski-Kwiecien
APEK
Russyan-Klapper
Zawislak-Tuszynski
View
Download
2020-01-20 England Women's Euro Trial Round 14 Pairs A & B
S Brock-F Brown
Sandford-Stynes
Pairs C & D
S Bell-N Smith
Telscher-Senior
View
Download
2020-01-20 Polish Seniors Trials - final SEGMENT 5_8 MARKOWICZ
Bizon-Blat
Starkowski-Kwiecien
APEK
Romanski-Kowalski
Zawislak-Tuszynski
View
Download
2020-01-20 2020 Turkish Senior Team Trials RR3_7 IYILER
AKSOY-CELIK
-ERKEL
ARF
ILMEZ -GEBECELI
-VARDAR
View
Download
2020-01-20 2020 Turkish Senior Team Trials RR3_7 IYILER
AKSOY-CELIK
-ERKEL
ARF
ILMEZ -GEBECELI
-VARDAR
View
Download
2020-01-20 2020 Turkish Senior Team Trials RR2_7 KARADENIZ
DEMIRBAS-KARADENIZ
KORD-TEM
ZORLU
EKINCI-INCE
ZORLU-AVCIO
View
Download
2020-01-20 Polish Seniors Trials - final SEGMENT 4_8 MARKOWICZ
Blat-Bizon
Starkowski-Kwiecien
APEK
Zawislak-Tuszynski
Romanski-Kowalski
View
Download
2020-01-20 England Women's Trials Match 13 of 14 Pairs A and B
Smith-Bell
S Brock-F Brown
Pairs C and D
Fawcett-Draper
D Sandford-K Stynes
View
Download
2020-01-20 2020 Turkish Senior Team Trials RR2_7 KARADENIZ
DEMIRBAS-KARADENIZ
KORD-TEM
ZORLU
EKINCI-INCE
ZORLU-AVCIO
View
Download
2020-01-20 English Womens European Trials Match 12 Pairs A
G Fawcett-C Draper
M Gold-Nettleton
Pairs C
Sandford-Stynes
Brock-Brown
View
Download
2020-01-20 2020 Turkish Senior Team Trials RR1_7 KISMETLI
CESUR -AKSUYEK
SESYILMAZ-PULAT
GURSEL
KOTAN-SAYDI
G-SAYGI
View
Download
2020-01-20 Polish Seniors Trials - final SEGMENT 3_8 MARKOWICZ
Bizon-Blat
Starkowski-Kwiecien
APEK
Russyan-Klapper
Romanski-Kowalski
View
Download
2020-01-19 England Women's Trials Match 11 of 14 Pairs A and B
C Robinson-H Bakhshi
Fawcett-Draper
Pairs C and D
S Bell-N Smith
Nettleton-Gold
View
Download
2020-01-19 Polish Seniors Trials - final SEGMENT 2_8 MARKOWICZ
Kwiecien-Starkowski
Bizon-Blat
APEK
Zawislak-Tuszynski
Klapper-Russyan
View
Download
2020-01-19 RUSSIAN MIXED TRIALS FINAL Segment 6_6 PEPSI
KHOLOMEEV-KHONICHEVA
GROMOV-GULEVICH
MNEPO
MATUSHKO-GROMOVA
RUDAKOVA-RUDAKOV
View
Download
2020-01-19 2020 Istanbul Winter Teams Championship Final Round YILANKIRAN
GUNEV-NANEV
YILANKIRAN-SIRIKLIOGL
ARMA
PEYRET-ERBIL
ALUF-KAYA
View
Download
2020-01-19 RUSSIAN MIXED TRIALS Segment 5 PEPSI
GULEVICH-GROMOV
DUBININ-PONOMAREVA
MNEPO
ORLOV-DIKHNOVA
GROMOVA-MATUSHKO
View
Download
2020-01-19 Polish Seniors National Trials SEGMENT 1_8 MARKOWICZ
Kwiecien-Starkowski
Markowicz-Moszczynsk
APEK
Romanski-A.Kowalski
Zawislak-Tuszynski
View
Download
2020-01-19 England Women's Trials Match 10 of 14 Pairs A & B
C Robinson-H Bakhshi
Bell-Smith
Pairs C & D
S Brock-F Brown
Sandford-Stynes
View
Download
2020-01-19 2020 Istanbul Winter Teams Championship R 9 YILANKIRAN
GUNEV-NANEV
KAYA-OZCAN
ARMA
PEYRET-ERBIL
TEZ-BILGEN
View
Download
2020-01-19 ANKARA KIS DORTLU YARI FINAL 11_ MACLAR BILICI
YILMAZ-B
VEDAT-COSKUNSEL
ONKO
AV-UZUN
KAMGOZEN-SATIROGLU
View
Download
2020-01-19 DN 6_6 ZALESKI
Cronier-Zaleski
LORENZINI-HANLON
FLEURY
Charletoux-Dupuis
PALAU-GUILLAUMIN
View
Download
2020-01-19 RUSSIAN MIXED TRIALS FINAL Segment 4 PEPSI
GULEVICH-GROMOV
DUBININ-PONOMAREVA
MNEPO
RUDAKOV-RUDAKOVA
DIKHNOVA-ORLOV
View
Download
2020-01-19 DN 6_6 ZALESKI
Lorenzini-Hanlon
VOLCKER-BESSIS
FLEURY
Dupuis-Charletoux
FLEURY-GIROLLET
View
Download
2020-01-19 2020 Istanbul Winter Teams Championship R 8 YILANKIRAN
GUNEV-NANEV
YILANKIRAN-SIRIKLIOGL
KARTALITE
SABANCI-OKYAY
TABAN-UYGUN
View
Download
2020-01-19 Greek Open Teams Trials 2020 Seg 8_8 Karamanlis
Vroustis-Eidi
Sapounakis-Protonotar
Doxiadis
Roussos-Doxiadis
Kontomitro-Koukouseli
View
Download
2020-01-19 ANKARA KIS DORTLU YARI FINAL 10_ MACLAR M
UNVER-KAYA
ERCAN-YANIK
HALEZER
BULBUL-CUBUKCU
KAHRAMAN-HALEZEROGL
View
Download
2020-01-19 DN 5_6 Zaleski
Lorenzini-Hanlon
VOLCKER-BESSIS
Fleury
Dupuis-Charletoux
FLEURY-GIROLLET
View
Download
2020-01-19 PRO EAD Pavel Banya 2020 Final"A"DR 11_11 Videv
Rusinov-Videv
Keremedchi-Tenev
Pliska
Stoyanov-Ralev
Trendafilo-Barantiev
View
Download
2020-01-19 ANKARA KIS DORTLU YARI FINAL 9_ MACLAR BRIC KLINIK
SERDAR -T
B-NURAYDIN
LTC
EKREM SANC-
ALTANE-EB1907
View
Download
2020-01-19 2020 Istanbul Winter Teams Championship R 7 YILANKIRAN
GUNEV-NANEV
KAYA-OZCAN
FOX
KOKTEN-INCE
ALUF-ESKINAZ
View
Download
2020-01-19 RUSSIAN MIXED TRIALS Segment 3 PEPSI
GULEVICH-GROMOV
DUBININ-PONOMAREVA
MNEPO
RUDAKOV-RUDAKOVA
GROMOVA-MATUSHKO
View
Download
2020-01-19 PRO EAD Pavel Banya 2020 Final"A"DR 10_11 Videv
Rusinov-Videv
Keremedchi-Tenev
Jarmen
Evtimov-Myahov
South-Hadgiiski
View
Download
2020-01-19 Greek Open Teams Trials 2020 Seg 7_8 Karamanlis
Sapounakis-Protonotar
Vroustis-Eidi
Doxiadis
Kontomitro-Koukouseli
Filios-Papakyriak
View
Download
2020-01-19 DIVISION NATIONALE FINALE segment 3_6 ZALESKI
BESSIS-VOLCKER
ZALESKI-CRONIER
FLEURY
GUILLAUMIN-PALAU
FLEURY-GIROLLET
View
Download
2020-01-19 PRO EAD Pavel Banya 2020 DR 9_11 Videv
Rusinov-Videv
Kermedshie-Tenev
VITO
Simeonov-Popov
Zahariev-Rusev
View
Download
2020-01-19 2020 Istanbul Winter Teams Championship R 6 YILANKIRAN
GUNEV-NANEV
KAYA-OZCAN
BUMU
SUZER-USLUPEHLVA
KOCLAR-AYAZ
View
Download
2020-01-19 ANKARA KIS DORTLU YARI FINAL 8_ MACLAR ODAK GOZ
VEDAT -
ANIK-CEYLAN
HOPE
MUSA KAZIM-B
DEM-SANKAL
View
Download
2020-01-19 RUSSIAN MIXED TRIALS FINAL Segment 2 PEPSI
KHOLOMEEV-KHONICHEVA
GROMOV-GULEVICH
MNEPO
RUDAKOV-RUDAKOVA
DIKHNOVA-ORLOV
View
Download
2020-01-19 PRO EAD Pavel Banya 2020 DR 8_11 VITO
Zahariev-Rusev
Simeonov-Popov
Pliska
Barantiev-Trendaflov
Ralev-Stoyanov
View
Download
2020-01-19 BBO1-2020SFB Canberra NOT FN4 HANS
GILL-HANS
EDGTTON-HUNG
DON
LLOYD-GROSVENOR
DON-COURTNEY
View
Download
2020-01-19 BBO1-2020SFB Canberra NOT FN3 HANS
S ASHTON-HANS
EDGTTON-HUNG
DON
LLOYD-GROSVENOR
DON-COURTNEY
View
Download
2020-01-19 BBO1-2020SFB Canberra NOT FN2 HANS
S ASHTON-HANS
EDGTTON-HUNG
DON
DON-COURTNEY
LLOYD-GROSVENOR
View
Download
2020-01-19 BBO1-2020SFB Canberra NOT FN1 HANS
GILL-HANS
EDGTTON-HUNG
DON
DON-COURTNEY
LLOYD-GROSVENOR
View
Download
2020-01-18 Greek Open Teams Trials 2020 S 6_8 Karamanlis
Karamanlis-Delibaltad
VROUSTIS-EIDI
Doxiadis
Roussos-Doxiadis
FILIOS-PAPAKYRIAK
View
Download
2020-01-18 Greek Open Trials 2020 S 5_8 Karamanlis
Sapounakis-Protonotar
VROUSTIS-EIDI
Doxiadis
Kontomitro-Koukouseli
ROUSSOS-DOXIADIS
View
Download
2020-01-18 RUSSIAN MIXED TRIALS FINAL Segment 1 PEPSI
PONOMAREVA-DUBININ
GROMOV-GULEVICH
MNEPO
ORLOV-DIKHNOVA
GROMOVA-MATUSHKO
View
Download
2020-01-18 ngland Women's Trial Match 7 of 14 Pairs A & B
D Nettleto-M Gold
Bell-Smith
Pairs C & D
C Robinson-H Bakhshi
Brock-Brown
View
Download
2020-01-18 Division Nationale Finale 3_6 ZALESKI
LORENZINI-HANLON
VOLCKER-BESSIS
FLEURY
GUILLAUMIN-PALAU
DUPUIS-CHARLETOUX
View
Download
2020-01-18 ANKARA KIS DORTLU YARI FINAL 6_ MACLAR DINOTASK
SEYFETT-ARZU YENEN
AT-DEN
KIS SIGORTA
KAAN DORUK-ALPER TANE
K-DOGAN
View
Download
2020-01-18 PRO EAD Pavel Banya 2020 DR 7_11 Pliska
Trendaflov-Barantiev
ralev-Stoyanov
VITO
Simeonov-Popov
harry-toni
View
Download
2020-01-18 2020 Istanbul Winter Teams Championship R 5 YILANKIRAN
GUNEV-NANEV
KAYA-OZCAN
DEDEHAYIR
KUBAC-KANDEMIR
YILMAZ-GUR
View
Download
2020-01-18 PRO EAD Pavel Banya 2020 DR 6_11 Upsurt
Getov-Haralanov
Dzhapunov-Yovkov
Pliska
Ralev-Stoyanov
Trendafilo-Barantiev
View
Download
2020-01-18 England Women's Trials Round 6 of 14 Pairs A & B
N Smith-S Bell
Brock-Brown
Pairs C & D
G Fawcett-C Draper
Robinson-Bakhshi
View
Download
2020-01-18 Israeli Open Trials Final 6 of 6 Amir Levin
Levin-Roll
Padon-Birman
Ilan Herbst
I. Herbst-O. Herbst
Tarnovski-Reshef
View
Download
2020-01-18 RUSSIAN MIXED TRIALS Segment 6 PEPSI
GULEVICH-GROMOV
KHONICHEVA-KHOLOMEEV
BUMERANG
GERASIMOV-VOROBEYCHI
LEBEDEVA-KHAZANOV
View
Download
2020-01-18 Division Nationale Finale 2_6 ZALESKI
CRONIER-ZALESKI
VOLCKER-BESSIS T
FLEURY
GIROLLET-FLEURY
DUPUIS-CHARLETOUX
View
Download
2020-01-18 PRO EAD Pavel Banya 2020 Sw 5_11 Pliska
Trendaflov-Barantiev
Ralev-Stoyanov
Upsurt
Dzhapunov-Yovkov
Getov-Haralanov
View
Download
2020-01-18 2020 Istanbul Winter Teams Championship R 4 KAHRAMAN
CEM- BERKTAS
BASKAN-DEMIRKAYA
DEDEHAYIR
KUBAC-KANDEMIR
YILMAZ-GUR
View
Download
2020-01-18 RUSSIA MIXED TRIALS Seg 5 PEPSI
GULEVICH-GROMOV
DUBININ-PONOMAREVA
BUMERANG
KHAZANOV-LEBEDEVA
GERASIMOV-VOROBEYCHI
View
Download
2020-01-18 Israeli Open Trials - Final 5 of 6 Amir Levin
Levin-Roll
Padon-Birman
Ilan Herbst
I. Herbst-O. Herbst
Tarnovski-Reshef
View
Download
2020-01-18 Division Nationale Finale 1_6 ZALESKI
LORENZINI-HANLON
ZALESKI-CRONIER
FLEURY
GIROLLET-FLEURY
PALAU-GUILLAUMIN
View
Download
2020-01-18 PRO EAD Pavel Banya 2020 Sw 4_11 Pliska
Trendaflov-Barantiev
Ralev-Stoyanov
Yani and Friends
Perec-Ivanova Y
Petrov-Iliev
View
Download
2020-01-18 European Womens Trials Final Stage Round 5 of 14 Pairs A and B
Smith-Bell
Sandford-Stynes
Pairs C and D
Teltscher-Senior
Brock-Brown
View
Download
2020-01-18 ANKARA KIS DORTLU 5_ MACLAR BATIKENT B.K.
YAVUZ DO-
-YUCEL
IMPACT
AL- F
BESEL-AKSU
View
Download
2020-01-18 Greek Open Trials 2020 Seg 4_4 El Nino
Papagianni-Angelopoul
MATZIARIS-KARAMANLIS
Doxiadis
Roussos-Doxiadis
FILIOS-PAPAKYRIAK
View
Download
2020-01-18 2020 Istanbul Winter Teams Championship R 3 YILANKIRAN
GUNEV-NANEV
KAYA-OZCAN
KAHRAMAN
BASKAN-DEMIRKYA
BERKTAS-CEM
View
Download
2020-01-18 2020 Istanbul Winter Teams Championship R 2 ISTANBUL SPOR
AKBULUT-EKSIOGLU
COPUR-ERKEL
BUMU
SUZER-USLUPEHLIV
KOCLAR-AYAZ
View
Download
2020-01-18 ISRAELI OPEN TRIALS 4 of 6 Amir Levin
Levin-Roll
Padon-Birman
Ilan Herbst
I. Herbst-O. Herbst
Tranovski-Reshef
View
Download
2020-01-18 PRO EAD Pavel Banya 2020 Sw 3_11 Pliska
Trendaflov-Barantiev
Ralev-Stoyanov
Albena
Nikolovv-Peneva
Georgiev-Georgieva
View
Download
2020-01-18 RUSSIAN MIXED TRIALS Seg 4 PEPSI
Ponomareva-Dubinin
KHONICHEVA-KHOLOMEEV
Bumerang
Khazanov-Lebedeva
GERASIMOV-VOROBEYCHI
View
Download
2020-01-18 Europea Womens Trials Final Stage Round 4 of 14 Pairs A and B
Brock-Brown
Bell-Smith
Pairs C and D
Gold-Nettleton
Godfrey-Cohen
View
Download
2020-01-18 ANKARA KIS DORTLU 4_ MACLAR AIRWAYS
MUHARREM D-MEHMET FEY
TANYELOGLU-G
BAR-SU
MEVL-L
-
View
Download
2020-01-18 Greek Open Trials 2020 Seg_ 3_4 El Nino
Dionisopou-Bozemberg
PAPAGIANNI-AGELOPOUL
Doxiadis
Kontomitro-Koukouseli
FILIOS-PAPAKYRIAK
View
Download
2020-01-18 PRO EAD Pavel Banya 2020 Sw 2_11 Sekirovo
Gendov-Bebov
Petkov-izevkov
Trakiyski briz
Bosev-Alexiev
borisov-Tsonochev
View
Download
2020-01-18 RUSSIAN MIXED TRIALS Seg 3 MATUSHKO
DIKHNOVA-ORLOV
RUDAKOV-RUDAKOVA
SLIVA
RAKHMANI-KUZNETSOV
KIRILLOVA-ROSENBLUM
View
Download
2020-01-18 ANKARA KIS DORTLU YARI FINAL 3_ MACLAR UMUT
NURI COSKU-ZEYNEL ABI
ERG-YILDIRIM
TUTARLI
MUSTAFA OZ-ESER TUTAR
ACER-CET
View
Download
2020-01-18 RUSSIAN MIXED TRIALS Seg 3 MATUSHKO
DIKHNOVA-ORLOV
RUDAKOV-RUDAKOVA
SLIVA
RAKHMANI-KUZNETSOV
KIRILLOVA-ROSENBLUM
View
Download
2020-01-18 PRO EAD Pavel Banya 2020 Sw 1_11 Sekirovo
Gendov-Bebov
Petkov-Izevkov
Bonsist
Gogoev-Dobrdolski
Lekova-Hristov
View
Download
2020-01-18 2020 Istanbul Winter Teams Championship R 1 BEYAZ MARTI
KUBA-KANDEMIR
DEMIRASLAN-DEDEHAYIR
DEDEHAYIR
SAGLAM-YILDIZ
ACICI-OZKAN
View
Download
2020-01-18 BBO2-2020SFB Canberra NOT SF4 DON
LLOYD-GROSVENOR
DON-COURTNEY
JACOB
HINGE-E JACOB
N JACOB-TISLEVOLL
View
Download
2020-01-18 Israeli Open Trials 3 of 6 Amir Levin
Levin-Roll
West-East
Ilan Herbst
Tranovski-Reshef
South-North
View
Download
2020-01-18 BBO2-2020SFB Canberra NOT SF3 DON
GROSVENOR-LLOYD
COURTNEY-DON
JACOB
N JACOB-TISLEVOLL
SMITH-JA THOMPSO
View
Download
2020-01-18 BBO1-2020SFB Canberra NOT SF3 HANS
GILL-HANS
EDGTTON-HUNG
TRAVIS
GINSBERG-B TRAVIS
JOHANNSSON-MCCALLUM
View
Download
2020-01-18 BBO1-2020SFB Canberra NOT SF2 HANS
GILL-S ASHTON
EDGTTON-HUNG
TRAVIS
ROEDER-A WATSON
JOHANNSSON-MCCALLUM
View
Download
2020-01-18 BBO2-2020SFB Canberra NOT SF2 DON
COURTNEY-DON
LLOYD-GROSVENOR
JACOB
SMITH-JA THOMPSO
N JACOB-TISLEVOLL
View
Download
2020-01-18 BBO1-2020SFB Canberra NOT SF1 HANS
GILL-HANS
EDGTTON-HUNG
TRAVIS
GINSBERG-B TRAVIS
ROEDER-A WATSON
View
Download
2020-01-18 BBO2-2020SFB Canberra NOT SF1 DON
DON-COURTNEY
LLOYD-GROSVENOR
JACOB
SMITH-JA THOMPSO
HINGE-E JACOB
View
Download
2020-01-17 Greek Open Trials 2020 Seg 2_4 El Nino
Karamanlis-Matziaris
BOZEMBERG-Dioonysopo
Doxiadis
Filios-Papakyriak
.ROUSSOS-dOXIADIS
View
Download
2020-01-17 Division Nationale 1 _4 Demi Finale 4_4 Zaleski
Lorenzini-Hanlon
Volcker-Bessis T
Zimmermann
Versace-Lauria
Martens-Multon
View
Download
2020-01-17 Greek Open Trials 2020 1_4 El Nino
Papagianni-Angelopoul
MATZIARIS-KARAMANLIS
Doxiadis
Kontomitro-Koukouseli
ROUSSOS-DOXIADIS
View
Download
2020-01-17 ANKARA KIS DORTLU YARI FINAL 2_ MACLAR ATILGAN
OZGUL AYAN-GUNCEL AYA
COSKUN-ANAR
EKINSU
NUSRET KOS-GULEN KARA
SANBUR-OCAK
View
Download
2020-01-17 Division National 1 _4 Demi Finale 3_4 Zaleski
Lorenzini-Hanlon
Volcker f-Bessis T
Zimmermann
Versace-Lauria
Allavena J-Martens
View
Download
2020-01-17 European Womens Trials Final Round 3 of 14 Pairs A and B
Robinson-Bakhshi
Brock-Brown
Pairs C and D
Bell-Smith
Godfrey-Cohen
View
Download
2020-01-17 RUSSIAN MIXED TRAILS Segment 2 MATUSHKO
RUDAKOVA-RUDAKOV
MATUSHKO-GROMOVA
SLIVA
RAKHMANI-KUZNETSOV
SLIVA-NIKITINA
View
Download
2020-01-17 RUSSIAN MIXED TRAILS Segment 2 MATUSHKO
RUDAKOVA-RUDAKOV
MATUSHKO-GROMOVA
SLIVA
RAKHMANI-KUZNETSOV
SLIVA-NIKITINA
View
Download
2020-01-17 ANKARA KIS DORTLU 1_ MACLAR KIZIL
VEDAT UYSA-ATILLA KIZ
ESK-CALIKOGLU
ANKA
NESAT KALE-MUSTAFA OZ
DEREL-AKINC
View
Download
2020-01-17 Israel Open Team Trials Finals 2_6 Levin Amir
Padon-Birman
Levin-Roll
Herbst Ilan
Tarnovski-Reshef
I. Herbest-O. Herbest
View
Download
2020-01-17 Russian Mixed Trials Segment 1 Gromov
GULEVICH-GROMOV
DUBININ-PONOMAREVA
Vorobeychikova
KHAZANOV-LEBEDEVA
GERASIMOV-VOROBEYCHI
View
Download
2020-01-17 Division Nationale 1 _4 Demi Finale 2_4 Zaleski
Lorenzini-Hanlon
Zaleski-Cronier
Zimmerman
Zimmermann-Multon
Allavena-martens
View
Download
2020-01-17 Division Nationale 1 _4 Demi Finale 2_4 Zaleski
Lorenzini-Hanlon
Zaleski-Cronier
Zimmerman
Zimmermann-Multon
Allavena -Martens
View
Download
2020-01-17 European Womens Trails Final Round 2 of 14 Pairs A and B
Fawcett-Draper
Bell-Smith
Pairs C and D
Brock-Brown
Sandford-Stynes
View
Download
2020-01-17 ANKARA KIS DORTLU 1_ MACLAR KIZIL
HAFA-Haluk GAP
farukgap-e.sancak
ANKA
a_dino-A. Bilici
s.besikci-o.gunes
View
Download
2020-01-17 Israel Open Team Trials Final 1 (of 6) Levin Amir
Levin-Roll
Padon-Birman
Herbst Ilan
Tarnovski-Reshef
I. Herbest-O. Herbest
View
Download
2020-01-17 Division Nationale _4 Demi Finale 1_4 LEVY
VINCIGUERR-SOULET
Chemla-Bessis M
FLEURY
FLEURY-GIROLLET
Palau -Guillaumin
View
Download
2020-01-17 European Womens Trials Finals Match 1 A and B
Godfrey-Cohen
Robinson-Bahkshi
C and D
Fawcett-Draper
Sandford-Stynes
View
Download
2020-01-17 BBO2-2020SFB Canberra NOT QF4 BUCHEN
B THOMPSON-M THOMSON
KOZAKOS-SMOLANKO
TRAVIS
ROEDER-A WATSON
JOHANNSSON-MCCALLUM
View
Download
2020-01-17 BBO4-2020SFB Canberra NOT QF4 JACOB
N JACOB-TISLEVOLL
HINGE-E JACOB
MARKEY
DOECKE-JENNER-OSH
J WILLIAMS-MARKEY
View
Download
2020-01-17 BBO3-2020SFB Canberra NOT QF4 DON
GROSVENOR-LLOYD
COURTNEY-DON
PEAKE
PEAKE-ADAMS
NUNN-BLOOM
View
Download
2020-01-17 University Games of Thailand 47th OpenTeamFinal R2_2 PSU
Panumat-Tawan
Raktawan-Jirawat
CU
Sararut-Sahasan
Nop-Sirawitch
View
Download
2020-01-17 BBO2-2020SFB Canberra NOT QF3 BUCHEN
B THOMPSON-M THOMSON
T BROWN-BUCHEN
TRAVIS
ROEDER-A WATSON
GINSBERG-B TRAVIS
View
Download
2020-01-17 BBO3-2020SFB Canberra NOT QF3 DON
GROSVENOR-LLOYD
COURTNEY-DON
PEAKE
PEAKE-ADAMS
NUNN-BLOOM
View
Download
2020-01-17 BBO4-2020SFB Canberra NOT QF3 JACOB
N JACOB-TISLEVOLL
HINGE-E JACOB
MARKEY
DOECKE-JENNER-OSH
J WILLIAMS-MARKEY
View
Download
2020-01-17 BBO1-2020SFB Canberra NOT QF3 HANS
HANS-S ASHTON
EDGTTON-HUNG
GIURA
GIURA-N HUGHES
WYNER-NEWMAN
View
Download
2020-01-17 University Games of Thailand 47th LadiesTeamFinal R1_ PSU
Teerarut-Jeerada
Wipawee-Niranrat
CU
Wanida-Thanaporn
Kanyarat-Sujessada
View
Download
2020-01-17 BBO1-2020SFB Canberra NOT QF2 HANS
HANS-S ASHTON
EDGTTON-HUNG
GIURA
GIURA-N HUGHES
WYNER-NEWMAN
View
Download
2020-01-17 BBO2-2020SFB Canberra NOT QF2 BUCHEN
SMOLANKO-KOZAKOS
T BROWN-BUCHEN
TRAVIS
ROEDER-A WATSON
JOHANNSSON-MCCALLUM
View
Download
2020-01-17 BBO4-2020SFB Canberra NOT QF2 JACOB
SMITH-JA THOMPSO
HINGE-E JACOB
MARKEY
DOECKE-JENNER-OSH
J WILLIAMS-MARKEY
View
Download
2020-01-17 BBO3-2020SFB Canberra NOT QF2 DON
GROSVENOR-LLOYD
COURTNEY-DON
PEAKE
PEAKE-ADAMS
NUNN-BLOOM
View
Download
2020-01-17 University Games of Thailand 47th LadiesTeamFinal R1_ PSU
Mic-Nap
Sararut-Sahasan
CU
Non-Tor
Pongsakorn-Jiraporn
View
Download
2020-01-17 BBO1-2020SFB Canberra NOT QF1 HANS
HANS-GILL
EDGTTON-HUNG
GIURA
GIURA-N HUGHES
WYNER-NEWMAN
View
Download
2020-01-17 BBO3-2020SFB Canberra NOT QF1 DON
GROSVENOR-LLOYD
COURTNEY-DON
PEAKE
PEAKE-ADAMS
NUNN-BLOOM
View
Download
2020-01-17 BBO2-2020SFB Canberra NOT QF1 BUCHEN
B THOMPSON-M THOMSON
KOZAKOS-SMOLANKO
TRAVIS
JOHANNSSON-MCCALLUM
GINSBERG-B TRAVIS
View
Download
2020-01-17 BBO4-2020SFB Canberra NOT QF1 JACOB
N JACOB-TISLEVOLL
SMITH-JA THOMPSO
MARKEY
DOECKE-JENNER-OSH
J WILLIAMS-MARKEY
View
Download
2020-01-16 University Games of Thailand 47th Open TeamSF R2_2 CU
Mic-Nap
Sararut-Sahasan
KMUTNB
Non-Tor
Pongsakorn-Jiraporn
View
Download
2020-01-16 University Games of Thailand 47th Open Team SF R1_2 KMUTT
Chanapan-Komchansak
Sahasawat-Kittisak
PSU
Raktawan-Jirawat
Panumat-Tawan
View
Download
2020-01-16 University Games of Thailand 47th LadiesTeamQualifyR6 KKU
Pemiga-Thanatcha
Junjira-Nuttarinee
CU
Sujessada-Kanyarat
Wanida-Thanaporn
View
Download
2020-01-16 University Games of Thailand 47th LadiesTeamQualifyR6 KKU
South-North
West-East
CU
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2020-01-16 University Games of Thailand 47th LadiesTeamQualifyR5 PSU
Teerarut-Jeerada
Niranrat-Wipawee
KU
Nanthacho-Suthita
Yanisa-Kamonwan
View
Download
2020-01-15 University Games of Thailand 47th OpenTeam QualifyR4 KU
Ponnapus-Aphisit
Sittichok-Chaiyasit
CU
Thanathat-Palagorn
Nop-Sirawitch
View
Download
2020-01-15 Israel Open Trials 1_6 Team 1
Zack-Barel
Levin-Roll
Team 2
Cohen-Altshuler
Friedrich-Engel
View
Download
2020-01-15 University Games of Thailand 47th OpenTeam Qualify R4 KU
Ponnapus-Aphisit
Sittichok-Chaiyasit
CU
Thanathat-Palagorn
Nop-Sirawitch
View
Download
2020-01-15 University Games of Thailand 47th LadiesTeamQualifyR3 PSU
Teerarat-Jeerada
Niranrat-Wipawee
KMITL
Aryuwanna-Lapatrada
Phatsaraph-Chompoonut
View
Download
2020-01-15 University Games of Thailand 47th OpenTeam Qualify R2 KMUTT
Chanapan-Komchansak
Phasit-Tayakorn
KKU
Anontawat-Pheraphong
Thongtai-Darren
View
Download
2020-01-15 University Games of Thailand OpenTeam Qualify R1 PSU
Panumat-Tawan
Raktawan-Jirawat
MU
Bhuchayawi-Napath
Krisdin-Seehakorn
View
Download
2020-01-14 2020 Turkish Mixed Team Trials Final 3_3 FOX
ALUF-KOKTEN
SANUS-ALUF
RUYA
KOLATA-AKDAS
BA-ELMAS
View
Download
2020-01-14 2020 Turkish Mixed Team Trials Final 2_3 FOX
KUTUK-KIZILOK
SANUS-ALUF
RUYA
OZBAY-E. TUNCOK
KOLATA-AKDA
View
Download
2020-01-14 2020 Turkish Mixed Team Trials Finals 1_3 FOX
KUTUK-KIZILOK
ALUF-K
RUYA
OZBAY -E. TUNCOK
KOLATA-AKDA
View
Download
2020-01-14 University Games of Thailand 47th MixedTeam FinalR2_2 PSU
Niranrat-Nakin
Tawan-Wipawee
CU
Sararut-Wanida
Thanaporn-Sahasan
View
Download
2020-01-14 2020 Turkish Mixed Team Trials SF 3_3 FOX
KUTUK-KIZILOK
ALUF-K
ASYA
VULKAN-DENIZCI
U-U
View
Download
2020-01-14 University Games of Thailand 47th MixedTeam FinalR1_2 CU
Thanaporn-Sahasan
Sararut-Wanida
PSU
Panumat-Jeerada
Wipawee-Tawan
View
Download
2020-01-14 University Games of Thailand 47th Mixed Team SF R2_2 CU
Thanaporn-Sahasan
Sararut-Wanida
KMUTT
Chanapan-Kankanit
Piriyaporn-Konchansak
View
Download
2020-01-13 2020 Turkish Mixed Team Trials SF 2_3 NO PASARAN
ERKAN-KANDEMIR
-SOHTOR
RUYA
OZBAY-E. TUNCOK
KOLATA-AKDA
View
Download
2020-01-13 2020 Turkish Mixed Team Trials SF 1_3 FOX
SEDAT-SIRMA
K-KIZILOK
ASYA
VULKAN-DENIZCI
U-U
View
Download
2020-01-13 2020 Turkish Mixed Team Trials QF 3_3 DENTGROUP NISANTASI
OZTURK-TORUN
ERDO-ASLAN
RUYA
OZBAY-E.TUNCOK
KOLATA-AKDA
View
Download
2020-01-13 University Games of Thailand 47th Mix team Qualify R5 KKU
Thanatcha-Darren
Pheeraphon-Nuttarinee
KMUTT
Komchansak-Piriyaporn
Kankanit-Chanapan
View
Download
2020-01-13 2020 Turkish Mixed Team Trials QF 2_3 ASYA
U.UGUR-A.UGUR
S-BAYSAL
MILA
ARSLAN-MERCIL
EK-D
View
Download
2020-01-13 University Games of Thailand 47th Mix team Qualify R4 RMUTSV
Sirikanya-Nawaphon
Thanat-Jittra
CMU
Vorapol-Apichaya
Piyatida-Kittamet
View
Download
2020-01-13 University Game of Thailand 47th Mix team Qualify R3 KMITL
Chompoonut-Phochatorn
Kanj-Lapatrada
KMUTNB
Patanachai-Jiraporn
Kaewkan-Chayanat
View
Download
2020-01-13 University Game of Thailand 47th Mix team Qulify R2 KU
Suthita-Aphisit
Chaiyasit-Nanthacho
CU
Sahasan-Thanaporn
Wanida-Sararut
View
Download
2020-01-13 University Game of Thailand Mix Team Qulify R1 KKU
Nuttarinee-Pheraphong
Ratchakorn-Janjira
ABAC
Nuttachai-Prangthip
Suchaya-Phatarapan
View
Download
2020-01-12 M2 Camrose2020 Edinburgh R5B NORTHERN IRELAND
ANDERSON -GREENWOOD
SOMERVILLE-TRANMER
WALES
REES -SALISBURY
POTTAGE-RATCLIFFE
View
Download
2020-01-12 M1 CAMROSE2020 Edinburgh R5B IRELAND
McGANN-HANLON
FITZGIBBON-MESBUR
NIBU
BRADLEY-DUKELOW
O'SHEA-COFFEY
View
Download
2020-01-12 M3 Camrose2020 Edinburgh R5B ENGLAND
BAKHSHI-TOWNSEND
HYDES-LIGGINS
SCOTLAND
STEPHENS-MORGAN
FERRARI-ASH
View
Download
2020-01-12 PORTUGUESE MIXED TEAMS TRIAL - FINAL 4_4 AVGP
S.PESSOA-J.BARBOSA
A.ROSADO-PAULO GP
JOAO FANHA
M.RAMOS-I.CUNHA
J.N.MORAES-R.ARRAIANO
View
Download
2020-01-12 M1 Camrose2020 Edinburgh R5A IRELAND
BARTON-CARROLL
McGANN-HANLON
NIBU
BRADLEY-DUKELOW
O'SHEA-COFFEY
View
Download
2020-01-12 M2 Camrose2020 Edinburgh R5A NORTHERN IRELAND
HASTINGS-HALL
ANDERSON-GREENWOOD
WALES
POTTAGE -RATCLIFF
DUNN-JONES
View
Download
2020-01-12 Lady Milne Pre-Trial Session 5 Pairs A and B
Caplan-Draper
Rosen-Senior
Pairs C and D
Curtis-Jepson
Coley-Jones
View
Download
2020-01-12 Danmark 1_division 2019-2020 Kamp 8 2_halvleg Konow
Hagen-Houm
N-LL Madsen
Pharmaservice
E.Jepsen-D.Bilde
Bune-M Bilde
View
Download
2020-01-12 2020 Turkish M QF 1_3 FOX
S.ALUF-SANUS
KUTUK-KIZILOK
ICERDE
GUR-M. ALUF
DEMIRBILEK-AVKAN
View
Download
2020-01-12 M3 Camrose2020 Edinburgh R5A ENGLAND
LIGGINS-HYDES
MALINOWSKI-De BOTTON
SCOTLAND
ASH-FERRARI
BARTON-N-PINDER
View
Download
2020-01-12 PORTUGUESE MIXED TEAMS TRIAL - FINAL 3_4 AVGP
A.ROSADO-PAULO GP
S.C.PESSOA-J.BARBOSA
JOAO FANHA
S. ALVES-J.FANHA
R.ARRAIANO-J.N.MORAES
View
Download
2020-01-12 Team Bundesligen - Round Robin 3 of 9 Session 2 (of 2) BC Bamberger Reite
Kirmse-Grom
Gawel-Jagniewski
BTC Dortmund
Visetti-Behn
Hofmann-Engelhardt
View
Download
2020-01-12 M3 Camrose2020 Edinburgh R4B NORTHERN IRELAND
ANDERSON-GREENWOOD
SOMERVILLE-TRANMER
ENGLAND
BAKHSHI-TOWNSEND
DE BOTTON-MALINOWSKI
View
Download
2020-01-12 M1 Camrose2020 Edinburgh R4B WALES
SALISBURY-REES
POTTAGE-RATCLIFFE
NIBU
MCFAUL-O'KANE
O'SHEA-COFFEY
View
Download
2020-01-12 2020 Turkish Mixed Team Trials 7_ Match ASYA
UGUR -UGUR
SUNGET-BAYSAL
MAJOR
TEZ-SEN
K.METIN-N.METIN
View
Download
2020-01-12 M2 Camrose2020 Edinburgh R4B SCOTLAND
STEPHENS-MORGAN
FERRARI-ASH
IRELAND
FitzGIBBON-MESBUR
MCGANN-HANLON
View
Download
2020-01-12 SF Dutch Team Championship 5-5 BC 't Onstein 2
Molenaar-Verbeek
vLankveld-VanDenBos
Het Witte Huis 1
Groenenboo-Schollaard
Ramondt-Westra
View
Download
2020-01-12 SF Dutch Team Championships 5-5 Theseus 1
Klepke-Schreuder
N Brink-P Keller
Onstein 1
de Wijs-Muller
Verhees-vProoijen
View
Download
2020-01-12 Danmark 1_division 2019-2020 Kamp 8 1_halvleg Konow
Hagen-Houm
Askgaard-Konow
Pharmaservice
S.Bune-M.Bilde
Jepsen -D Bilde
View
Download
2020-01-12 Team Bundesligen - Round Robin 3 of 9 Session 1 (of 2) BC Bamberger Reite
Gawel-Jagniewski
Reps-Fritsche
BTC Dortmund
Kazub-Konczak
Hofmann-Engelhardt
View
Download
2020-01-12 PORTUGUESE MIXED TEAMS TRIAL - FINAL 2_4 AVGP
J.CRUZEIRO-A. BRITO
S.C.PESSOA-J.BARBOSA
JOAO FANHA
S. ALVES-J.FANHA
M.RAMOS-I.CUNHA
View
Download
2020-01-12 2020 Turkish M 6_ Match ALTAY
SEN -BASARIR
UNAL-GUMRUKCUOG
DENTGROUP NISANTASI
ERDOGDU-ASLAN
TORUN-OZTURK
View
Download
2020-01-12 Team Bundesligen - Round Robin 3 of 9 Session 1 (of 2) BC Bamberger Reite
Gawel-Jagniewski
Reps-Fritsche
BTC Dortmund
Kazub-Konczak
Hofmann-Engelhardt
View
Download
2020-01-12 M1 Camrose2020 Edinburgh R4A WALES
SALISBURY-REES
JONES-DUNN
NIBU
MCFAUL-O'KANE
O'SHEA-COFFEY
View
Download
2020-01-12 M2 Camrose2020 Edinburgh R4A SCOTLAND
FERRARI-ASH
Barton-N Pinder
IRELAND
BARTON-CARROLL
Mesbur-Fitzgibbon
View
Download
2020-01-12 Untitled matchSF Dutch Team Championships 4-5 Onstein 1
Verhees-vProoijen
de Wijs-Muller
Theseus 1
Klepke-Schreuder
N Brink-P Keller
View
Download
2020-01-12 M3 Camrose2020 Edinburgh R4A NORTHERN IRELAND
SOMERVILLE-TRANMER
CAMPBELL-HALL
ENGLAND
BAKHSHI-TOWNSEND
LIGGINS-HYDES
View
Download
2020-01-12 SF Dutch Team Championship 4-5 Het Witte Huis 1
Groenenboo-Schollaard
Westra-Ramondt
BC 't Onstein 2
Nab-BobDrijver
vLankveld-VanDenBos
View
Download
2020-01-12 Team Bundesligen - Round Robin 2 of 9 Session 2 (of 2) BC M
C. L-I. L
Smykalla-Schneider
BC Bamberger Reite
Gawel-Jagniewski
Reps-Fritsche
View
Download
2020-01-12 Danmark 1_division 2019-2020 Kamp 7 2_halvleg Reinholdt Bridge
Br-R
Larsen-Eyde
Steen Schou
HC Nielsen-Boesgaard
Hansen-Schou
View
Download
2020-01-12 2020 Turkish Mixed Team Trials 5_ Match FOX
SANUS-S. ALUF
KOKTEN-ALUF
BIZIM TAKIM
VAHABOGLU-VAHABOGLU
ERSIN-AYDODGU
View
Download
2020-01-12 Team Bundesligen - Round Robin 2 of 9 Session 2 (of 2) BC M
C. L-I. L
Reichelt-Georgiades
BC Bamberger Reite
Grom-Kirmse
Gawel-Jagniewski
View
Download
2020-01-12 BBO1-2020SFB Canberra NWT FN4 B TRAVIS
V BROWN-MCCALLUM
BOURKE-B TRAVIS
L TRAVIS
L TRAVIS-ASHTON
HUMPHRIES-J BRAKE
View
Download
2020-01-12 BBO2-2020SFB Canberra NST FN3 LILLEY
LILLEY-NAGY
COOPER-SMOLANKO
BURGESS
HINGE-LESTER
KROCHMALIK-LAVINGS
View
Download
2020-01-12 BBO1-2020SFB Canberra NWT FN3 B TRAVIS
GINSBERG-B TRAVIS
V BROWN-MCCALLUM
L TRAVIS
HUMPHRIES-J BRAKE
L TRAVIS-ASHTON
View
Download
2020-01-12 BBO2-2020SFB Canberra NST FN2 LILLEY
LILLEY-NAGY
COOPER-SMOLANKO
BURGESS
HINGE-LESTER
BURGESS-KOZAKOS
View
Download
2020-01-12 BBO1-2020SFB Canberra NWT FN2 B TRAVIS
BOURKE-B TRAVIS
V BROWN-MCCALLUM
L TRAVIS
HUMPHRIES-J BRAKE
L TRAVIS-ASHTON
View
Download
2020-01-12 BBO1-2020SFB Canberra NWT FN1 B TRAVIS
GINSBERG-B TRAVIS
V BROWN-MCCALLUM
L TRAVIS
HUMPHRIES-J BRAKE
L TRAVIS-ASHTON
View
Download
2020-01-12 BBO2-2020SFB Canberra NST FN1 LILLEY
LILLEY-NAGY
COOPER-SMOLANKO
BURGESS
KOZAKOS-BURGESS
KROCHMALIK-LAVINGS
View
Download
2020-01-11 PORTUGUESE MIXED TEAMS TRIAL - FINAL 1_4 AVGP
A.ROSADO-PAULO GP
J.CRUZEIRO-A.BRITO
JOAO FANHA
M.RAMOS-I.CUNHA
R.ARRAIANO-J.N.MORAES
View
Download
2020-01-11 Danmark 1_division 2019-2020 Kamp 7 1_halvleg Reinholdt Bridge
Br-R
Larsen-Eyde
Steen Schou
M.Larsen-SAJensen
Boesgaard-Nielsen
View
Download
2020-01-11 Lady Milne Pre-Trial Session 3 of 5 Pairs A and B
Jagger-Teshome
Sally A-Venetia A
Pairs C and D
Johnson-Leeming
Ewa K-Malgorzata
View
Download
2020-01-11 Team Bundesligen - Round Robin 2 of 9 Session 1 (of 2) BC M
C. L-I. L
Reichelt-Georgiades
BC Bamberger Reite
Grom-Kirmse
Gawel-Jagniewski
View
Download
2020-01-11 M2 Camrose2020 Edinburgh R3B IRELAND
McGANN-HANLON
BARTON-CAROLL
WALES
REES-SALISBURY
POTTAGE-RATCLIFF
View
Download
2020-01-11 M3 Camrose2020 Edinburgh R3A NIBU
O'SHEA-COFFEY
BRADLEY-DUKELOW
ENGLAND
BAKHSHI-TOWNSEND
LIGGINS-HYDES
View
Download
2020-01-11 M1 Camrose2020 Edinburgh R3B NORTHERN IRELAND
ANDERSON-GREENWOOD
SOMERVILLE-TRANMER
SCOTLAND
STEPHENS-MORGAN
FERRARI-ASH
View
Download
2020-01-11 SF Dutch championship 3-5 Het Witte Huis 1
Groenenboo-Schollaard
Westra-Ramondt
BC 't Onstein 2
vLankveld-VanDenBos
Molenaar-Verbeek
View
Download
2020-01-11 M3 Camrose2020 Edinburgh R3A NIBU
McFAUL-O'KANE
BRADLEY-DUKELOW
ENGLAND
MALINOWSKI-de BOTTON
LIGGINS-HYDES
View
Download
2020-01-11 2020 TURKISH MIXED TEAM TRIALS 4_ GROUP MATCH CAST BORDO
S.CUBUKCU-NUHOGLU
M.KURANO-S.KURANO
ICERDE
M. ALUF-GUR
G.YILMAZ-NAHMIYAS
View
Download
2020-01-11 M1 Camrose 2020 Edinburgh R3A NORTHERN IRELAND
ANDERSON-GREENWOOD
CAMPBELL-HALL
SCOTLAND
BARTON-N-PINDER
STEPHENS-MORGAN
View
Download
2020-01-11 DNM_2 D2 6_8 Team 1
PALAU-HUGON
West-East
Team 2
LANGLOIS-CAMPAGNANO
South-North
View
Download
2020-01-11 SF Dutch Team Championships 3-5 Onstein 1
Verhees-vProoijen
de Wijs-Muller
Theseus 1
Klepke-Schreuder
N Brink-P Keller
View
Download
2020-01-11 M2 Camrose2020 Edinburgh R3A IRELAND
McGann -Hanlon
FITZGIBBON-MESBUR
WALES
POTTAGE -RATCLIFF
DUNN-JONES
View
Download
2020-01-11 Danmark 1_division 2019-2020 Kamp 6 2_halvleg Harries
Nicolajsen-Munksgaard
Palmund-Adamsen
Pharmaservice
Graversen-Caspersen
Jepsen-D Bilde
View
Download
2020-01-11 Team Bundesligen - Round Robin 1 of 9 Session 2 (of 2) BC Bamberger Reite
Gawel-Jagniewski
Kirmse-Grom
BC Karo 10 B
Wartlick-Eggeling
Meyerson-Meyerson
View
Download
2020-01-11 Lady Milne Trials - A Session 2 of 5 Pairs A and B
Caplan-Draper
Dido C-Megan J
Pairs C and D
Bell-Smith
Nicola S-Sarah B
View
Download
2020-01-11 2020 TURKISH MIXED TEAM TRIALS 3_ MATCH FOX
KUTUK-KIZILOK
SANUS-S.ALUF
XYZ
ERBIL-GULTEKINGI
E.OZTURK-CAKICI
View
Download
2020-01-11 M3 Camrose2020 Edinburgh R2B IRELAND
BARTON-CARROLL
FITZGIBBON-MESBUR
NORTHERN IRELAND
ANDERSON-GREENWOOD
SOMERVILLE-TRANMER
View
Download
2020-01-11 SF Dutch team championship 2-5 2-5 BC 't Onstein
Molenaar-Verbeek
Nab-BobDrijver
Het Witte Huis
Groenenboo-Schollaard
Ramondt-Westra
View
Download
2020-01-11 Semi Finals Dutch Championships 2 Theseus
Klepke-Schreuder
N Brink-P Keller
Onstein 1
Verhees-vProoijen
Muller-de Wijs
View
Download
2020-01-11 M2 Camrose2020 Edinburgh R2B WALES
SALISBURY -REES
JONES-DUNN
ENGLAND
MALINOWSKI-DE BOTTON
BAKHSHI-TOWNSEND
View
Download
2020-01-11 Lady Milne Trials - A Session 2 of 5 Pair A and Pair B
Caplan-Draper
West-East
Pair C and Pair D
Sandford-Stynes
South-North
View
Download
2020-01-11 M1 Camrose2020 Edinburgh R2B SCOTLAND
FERRARI-ASH
BARTON-N-PINDER
NIBU
BRADLEY-DUKELOW
McFAUL-O'KANE
View
Download
2020-01-11 Danmark 1_division 2019-2020 Kamp 6 1_halvleg Harries
Andersen-Harries
Palmund-Adamsen
Pharmaservice
E.Jepsen-D.Bilde
Graversen-Caspersen
View
Download
2020-01-11 England Lady Milne Trials S1 of 5 Table 12
Gilly-Sally
Anne-Nevena
Table 9
Sandy-Carole
Elisabeth-Soheila
View
Download
2020-01-11 2020 Turkish Mixed Team Trials 2_ Match NO PASARAN
ERKAN-KANDEMIR
N.SEN-SOHTOR
RUYA
BASARAN-ELMAS
OZBAY-TUNCOK
View
Download
2020-01-11 Team Bundesligen - Round Robin 1 of 9 Session 1 (of 2) BC Bamberger Reite
Rops-Joefri
-Meyerson
BC Karo 10 B
Aebi-Wolfi
Meyerson-Jagniewski
View
Download
2020-01-11 Semi Final Dutch Championships 1 Onstein 1
Muller-de Wijs
Verhees-vProoijen
Theseus 1
Klepke-Schreuder
N Brink-P Keller
View
Download
2020-01-11 SF Dutch championship 1-5 Witte Huis 1
Ramondt-Westra
Groenenboo-Schollaard
BC 't Onstein 2
Nab-BobDrijver
Molenaar-Verbeek
View
Download
2020-01-11 2020 Turkish Mixed Team Trials 1_ Match CAST BORDO
S. NUHOGLU-S.CUBUKCU
M.KURANOGL-S.KURANOGL
DENTGROUP NISANTASI
B. ASLAN-H. ERDOGDU
OZTURK-TORUN
View
Download
2020-01-11 M1 Camrose2020 Edinburgh R2A SCOTLAND
FERRARI-ASH
STEPHENS-MORGAN
NIBU
COFFEY-O'SHEA
McFAUL-O'KANE
View
Download
2020-01-11 M3Camrose2020 Edinburgh R2A IRELAND
MCGANN-HANLON
BARTON-CARROLL
NORTHERN IRELAND
SOMERVILLE-TRANMER
CAMPBELL-HALL
View
Download
2020-01-11 M2 Camrose2020 Edinburgh R2A WALES
POTTAGE-RATCLIFFE
REES-SALISBURY
ENGLAND
BAKHSHI-TOWNSEND
LIGGINS-HYDES
View
Download
2020-01-11 M1 Camrose2020 Edinburgh R1B ENGLAND
BAKHSHI-TOWNSEND
HYDES-LIGGINS
IRELAND
FITZGIBBON-MESBUR
McGANN-HANLON
View
Download
2020-01-11 BBO4-2020SFB Canberra NST SF4 BUCHEN
THOMSON-KLINGER
T BROWN-BUCHEN
BURGESS
KOZAKOS-BURGESS
KROCHMALIK-LAVINGS
View
Download
2020-01-11 BBO1-2020SFB Canberra NWT SF4 B TRAVIS
BOURKE-B TRAVIS
V BROWN-MCCALLUM
BIRD
J TOBIN-SMYTH
CREET-BIRD
View
Download
2020-01-11 BBO2-2020SFB Canberra NWT SF4 HAVAS
R KAPLAN-MUNDELL
D SMART-HAVAS
L TRAVIS
HUMPHRIES-J BRAKE
L TRAVIS-ASHTON
View
Download
2020-01-11 BBO2-2020SFB Canberra NWT SF3 HAVAS
P MCLEISH-ICHILCIK
D SMART-HAVAS
L TRAVIS
HUMPHRIES-J BRAKE
L TRAVIS-ASHTON
View
Download
2020-01-11 BBO3-2020SFB Canberra NST SF3 LILLEY
LILLEY-NAGY
COOPER-SMOLANKO
CULLEN
CULLEN-D HOFFMAN
GRANT-MARINOS
View
Download
2020-01-11 BBO1-2020SFB Canberra NWT SF3 B TRAVIS
GINSBERG-B TRAVIS
V BROWN-MCCALLUM
BIRD
CREET-BIRD
SMYTH-J TOBIN
View
Download
2020-01-11 BBO4-2020SFB Canberra NST SF3 BUCHEN
T BROWN-BUCHEN
DE LIVERA-BRAITHWAIT
BURGESS
KOZAKOS-BURGESS
KROCHMALIK-LAVINGS
View
Download
2020-01-11 BBO3-2020SFB Canberra NST SF2 LILLEY
LILLEY-NAGY
COOPER-SMOLANKO
CULLEN
MARINOS-GRANT
D HOFFMAN-CULLEN
View
Download
2020-01-11 BBO2-2020SFB Canberra NWT SF2 HAVAS
R KAPLAN-MUNDELL
D SMART-HAVAS
L TRAVIS
HUMPHRIES-J BRAKE
L TRAVIS-ASHTON
View
Download
2020-01-11 BBO4-2020SFB Canberra NST SF2 BUCHEN
THOMSON-KLINGER
T BROWN-BUCHEN
BURGESS
KOZAKOS-BURGESS
HINGE-LESTER
View
Download
2020-01-11 BBO1-2020SFB Canberra NWT SF2 B TRAVIS
BOURKE-B TRAVIS
V BROWN-MCCALLUM
BIRD
CREET-BIRD
JE THOMPSO-CAPLAN
View
Download
2020-01-11 BBO4-2020SFB Canberra NST SF1 BUCHEN
THOMSON-KLINGER
DE LIVERA-BRAITHWAIT
BURGESS
KOZAKOS-BURGESS
KROCHMALIK-LAVINGS
View
Download
2020-01-11 BBO3-2020SFB Canberra NST SF1 LILLEY
LILLEY-NAGY
COOPER-SMOLANKO
CULLEN
MARINOS-GRANT
D HOFFMAN-CULLEN
View
Download
2020-01-11 BBO2-2020SFB Canberra NWT SF1 HAVAS
R KAPLAN-MUNDELL
P MCLEISH-ICHILCIK
L TRAVIS
HUMPHRIES-J BRAKE
L TRAVIS-ASHTON
View
Download
2020-01-11 BBO1-2020SFB Canberra NWT SF1 B TRAVIS
GINSBERG-B TRAVIS
MCCALLUM-V BROWN
BIRD
J TOBIN-SMYTH
JE THOMPSO-CAPLAN
View
Download
2020-01-10 M3 Camrose2020 Edinburgh R1B WALES
POTTAGE-RATCLIFF
JONES-DUNN
SCOTLAND
STEPHENS-MORGAN
BARTON-N-PINDER
View
Download
2020-01-10 M2 Camrose2020 Edinburgh R1B NIBU
BRADLEY-DUKELOW
M COFFEY-F O'SHEA
NORTHERN IRELAND
SOMERVILLE-TRANMER
R ANDERSON-D GREENWOO
View
Download
2020-01-10 M2 Camrose2020 Edinburgh R1A NIBU
BRADLEY -DUKELOW
M COFFEY-F O'SHEA
NORTHERN IRELAND
CAMPBELL -HALL
R ANDERSON-D GREENWOO
View
Download
2020-01-10 M1 Camrose2020 Edinburgh R1A ENGLAND
BAKHSHI-MALINOWSKI
HYDES-LIGGINS
IRELAND
MESBUR-FITZGIBBON
CARROLL-HANLON
View
Download
2020-01-10 M3 Camrose2020 Edinburgh R1A WALES
DUNN-JONES
REES-SALISBURY
SCOTLAND
FERRARI-ASH
BARTON-N-PINDER
View
Download
2020-01-07 17th Maharaja Holkar Championship Indore 2020 Final 4 of 4 Rampage
Maneesh B-Arun Bapat
ANIMESH R-SRINI
Solaris
Chotan-Kachchu
CHANDU M-BADAL D
View
Download
2020-01-07 17th Maharaja Holkar Championship Indore 2020 Final 3 off 4 Rampage
G Manna-Arun Bapat
ANIMESH-SRINI
Solaris
P Pal-Badal Das
CHOTON-KACHUCHU
View
Download
2020-01-07 17th Maharaja Holkar Championship Indore 2020 Final 2 of 4 Rampage
Maneesh B-Arun Bapat
ANIMESH-SRINI
Solaris
Chotan-Kachchu
CHANDU M-BADAL
View
Download
2020-01-07 17 th Maharaja Holkar Championship Indore 2020 Final 1 off 4 Rampage
G Manna-Arun Bapat
ANIMESH-SRINI
Solaris
Chandu-Badal Das
CHOTON-KACHUCHU
View
Download
2020-01-06 European Open Trials Match 18 Pair 4 & 3
Bell-Norton
Hydes-Handley-Pr
Pair 6 & 5
King-McIntosh
Robson-Gold
View
Download
2020-01-06 European Open Trials Match 17 Team 1
McIntosh-King
Dyke-Byrne
Team 2
Robson-Gold
Handley-Pr-Hydes
View
Download
2020-01-06 England Open Trials Match 16 of 18 Pair A and Pair B
Byrne-Dyke
Allerton-Jagger
Pair C and Pair D
King-McIntosh
Robson-Gold
View
Download
2020-01-06 Polish Premier League RR 15_15 SEGMENT 2_2 Bridge24
Zawada-Strzemecki
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
SPS Construction
Glasek-Szulejewsk
Kotorowicz-Araszkiewi
View
Download
2020-01-06 17th Maharaja Holkar Championship Indore 2020 SF 4 _ 4 Hemant Jalan
Pritish-Sayantan
kaustav n-sagnik
Rampage
Arun Bapat-G Manna
animesh r-srini
View
Download
2020-01-06 17th Maharaja Holkar Championship Indore 2020 SF 3 of 4 Hemant Jalan
Kaustabh N-Kaustubh B
PRITISH K-SAYANTAN K
Rampage
Arun Bapat-G Manna
ANIMESH RA-SRINI
View
Download
2020-01-06 England Open Trials Match 15 of 18 Pair A and Pair B
Bakhshi-Malinowski
Dyke-Byrne
Pair C and Pair D
Kendrick-Barden
Jagger-Allerton
View
Download
2020-01-06 17th Maharaja Holkar Championship Indore 2020 SF 2 off 4 Solatis
Chotan-Kachchu
CHANDU M-BADAL DAS
DSM
Swarnendu-Venky
SHAMBHU-BHABESH
View
Download
2020-01-06 Polish Premier League RR 15_15 SEGMENT 1_2 Bridge24
Zawada-Strzemecki
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
SPS Construction
Glasek-Szulejewsk
Janiszewsk-Witkowski
View
Download
2020-01-06 17 th Maharaja Holkar Championship Indore 2020 SF 1 of 4 Hemant Jalan
Kushari-H Jalan
SAGNIK-SAYANTAN K
Rampage
Animesh-Srini
G MANNA-ARUN BAPAT
View
Download
2020-01-06 Polish Premier League RR 14_15 SEGMENT 2_2 BridgeScanner
Vainikonis-Arlovich
Marcinowsk-Jassem
Szlem Barlinek
Lutostansk-Zatorski
Kwiecie-Starkowski
View
Download
2020-01-06 17 Maharaja Holkar Championship Indore 2020 QF 3 of 3 Six Spades
D Paul-Dutta S R
VASKAR -SUKANTA
D S M
Swarnendu-Venky
A.K.GOEL-S GUPTA
View
Download
2020-01-06 17th Maharaja Holakar Championship Indore 2020 QF 2 of 3 Six Spades
D Paul-Datta S R
VASKAR S-SUKANTA
D S M
Swarnendu-Venky
SHAMBHU-BHABESH
View
Download
2020-01-05 Polish Premier League RR 14_15 SEGMENT 1_2 BridgeScanner
Marcinowsk-Jassem
Bubu-Tuszy
Szlem Barlinek
Klukowski-Dufrat
Lutostansk-Zatorski
View
Download
2020-01-05 2020 European Open Trial Final Round 14 of 18 Team 1
Bakhshi-Malinowski
Kendrick-Barden
Team 2
Robson-Gold
Handley-P-Hydes
View
Download
2020-01-05 Polish Premier League RR 13_15 SEGMENT 2_2 Bridge24
Zawada-Strzemecki
Kalita-Pepsi
Syntex
Rogowski-Cichocki
Bochenski-Pikus
View
Download
2020-01-05 2020 European Open Trial Final Round 13 of 18 Team 1
Bakhshi-Malinowski
Robson-Gold
Team 2
Hydes-Handley-Pr
Byrne-Dyke
View
Download
2020-01-05 Winter Teams Championship Izmir Finals PO 12_12 CAN CAN
YIKGEC-TABAK
SENSOY-COSKUNOL
BAYBARUT
BARUT-EVCIMEN
OGUS-MUMCUOGLU
View
Download
2020-01-05 Open European Trials Final Stage Round 12 of 18 Team 1
Bakhshi-Malinowski
Robson-Gold
Team 2
Dyke-Byrne
Atthey-Rosen
View
Download
2020-01-05 Dansk Skolebridge ProAm 2020 Runde 1-10 Team 1
Farholt-S Hult
West-East
Team 2
I C Bank-Monberg
South-North
View
Download
2020-01-05 Polish Premier League RR 13_15 SEGMENT 1_2 Bridge24
Zawada-Strzemecki
Kalita-Pepsi
Syntex
Rogowski-Cichocki
Boche-Pikus
View
Download
2020-01-05 17th Maharaja Holkar Championship Indore 2020 QF 1 off 3 Avagard
Agarwal P-Anil V
JITESH A-RAMESH A
Hemant Jalan
Kaustabh N-Kaustubh B
P KUSHARI-HEMANT J
View
Download
2020-01-05 Polish Premier League RR 12_15 SEGMENT 2_2 Bridge24
Kalita-Pepsi
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
Silesia
Pazur-Wojcicki
Kujawa-Zawislak
View
Download
2020-01-05 17th Maharaja Holkar Championship Indore 2020_ Pre QF 3 off 3 Kanha
A Sarkar-R Agarwal
SRIDHARAN-DHAKRAS
Delhi Blues
P Bhandari-R Tripathi
S.K BANDO-TC PANTH
View
Download
2020-01-05 England Open Trial Match 11 of 18 Pair A and Pair B
Bakhshi-Malinowski
Hydes-Handley-Pr
Pair C and Pair D
King-McIntosh
Jagger-Allerton
View
Download
2020-01-05 Winter Teams Championship Izmir Finals PO 11_12 CESME6
HAZANTEKIN-UNAL
GUNEL-SALA
RUZGAR
GOREN-SAPMAZ
OZAYDINLI-MARTAL
View
Download
2020-01-05 15 Bridge Holiday PRO EAD Bulgaria Round 11_11 South Zone
Donev-Zahariev
Patsov-Hristov
London
Gunev-Nanev
Draganov-Ivanov
View
Download
2020-01-05 England Open Trials Match 10 of 18 Pair A and Pair B
Kendrick-Barden
Bell-Norton
Pair C and Pair D
Robson-Gold
Handley- P-Hydes
View
Download
2020-01-05 15 Bridge Holiday PRO EAD Bulgaria Round 10_11 South Zone
Donev-Zahariev
Patsov-Hristov
London
Gunev-Nanev
Draganov-Ivanov
View
Download
2020-01-05 Polish Premier League RR 12_15 SEGMENT 1_2 Bridge24
Kalita-Pepsi
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
Silesia
Pazur-Wojcicki
Gula-Taczewski
View
Download
2020-01-05 17th Maharaja Yashwant Rao Holkar Championship Pre QF 2 off 3 Formidables
R Tewari-Keyzad
SATYA-KIRAN N
Avagard
Pankaj A-Anil
JITESH A-RAMESH A
View
Download
2020-01-05 15 Bridge Holiday PRO EAD Bulgaria Round 9_11 South Zone
Donev-Zahariev
Patsov-Hristov
London
Nanev-Gunev
Ivanov-Draganov
View
Download
2020-01-05 Winter Teams Championship Izmir Finals PO 10_12 IYILER
DEMIREL-SIMSAR
GEMICI-PADIR
CAN CAN
YIKGEC-TABAK
SENSOY-COSKUNOL
View
Download
2020-01-05 Dansk Skolebridge ProAm 2020 Runde 1-10 Team 1
F. Thunbo-P. Schaltz
West-East
Team 2
Charles-D. Bilde
South-North
View
Download
2020-01-05 15 Bridge Holiday PRO EAD Bulgaria Round 8_11 London
Gunev-Nanev
Draganov-Ivanov
South Zone
Patsov-Hristov
Donev-Zahariev
View
Download
2020-01-05 Polish Premier League RR 11_15 SEGMENT 2_2 Transfer 6 PAB
Zakrzewski-Tomaszek
Miszewska-Dmowski
Vitas Elblag
Kowalski-Russyan
Olanski-Vainikonis
View
Download
2020-01-05 17 Maharaja Yashwant Rao Holkar Championship 2020 Pre QF 1off 3 Pragmatic
Ranga-Bangada
A SAMANT-VIKRANT M
Hemant Jalan
Sagnik-Sayantan
P KUSHARI-HEMANT J
View
Download
2020-01-05 Winter Teams Championship Izmir Finals PO 9_12 PHOKAI
TONYALI-KAYABAS
GONUL-GORUN
CIMENTAS
KAYSERILI-GUCLU
TASKAPILI-YUKSEL
View
Download
2020-01-04 Polish Premier League RR 11_15 SEGMENT 1_2 Transfer 6 PAB
Zakrzewski-Tomaszek
Dobrowolsk-Maduzia
Vitas Elblag
Olanski-VVainikoni
Skrzypczak-Gierulski
View
Download
2020-01-04 Polish Premier League RR 10_15 SEGMENT 2_2 SPS Construction
Kotorowicz-Araszkiewi
Janiszewsk-Witkowski
SILESIA
Gula-Taczewski
Zawislak-Kujawa
View
Download
2020-01-04 European Open Trials Final Stage Round 9 of 18 Team 1
Bell-Norton
Hydes-Handley-Pr
Team 2
Robson-Gold
McIntosh-King
View
Download
2020-01-04 15 Bridge Holiday PRO EAD Bulgaria RR7_7 Haskovo
Dentchev-Radev
Siderov-Georgiev
BC Chelopech
Simeonov-Timev
Antonov-Angelov
View
Download
2020-01-04 European Open Trials Final Stage Round 8 Team 1
Robson-Gold
Bell-Norton
Team 2
King-McIntosh
Atthey-Rosen
View
Download
2020-01-04 Polish Premier League RR 10_15 SEGMENT 1_2 SPS Construction
Kotorowicz-Araszkiewi
Janiszewsk-Witkowski
SILESIA
Gu-Taczewski
Pazur-Wojcicki
View
Download
2020-01-04 15 Bridge Holiday PRO EAD Bulgaria RR6_7 Sekirovo
Gendov-Lesov
Bebov-Petkov
Videv
Kermedchie-Tenev
Rusinov-Videv
View
Download
2020-01-04 Polish Premier League RR 9_15 SEGMENT 2_2 BridgeScanner
Jassem-Marcinowsk
Bubu-Tuszy
Objectivity
Green-Bryant
C.Baldysz-S.Baldysz
View
Download
2020-01-04 European Open Trials Final Round 7 Team 1
Byrne-Dyke
Atthey-Rosen
Team 2
Robson-Gold
McIntosh-King
View
Download
2020-01-04 15 Bridge Holiday PRO EAD Bulgaria RR5_7 South Zone
Hristov-Patsov
Donev-Zahariev
BC Chelopech
Antonov-Angelov
Dechev-Hristov
View
Download
2020-01-04 England Open Trials Match 6 of 18 Pairs A and B
Atthey-Rosen
Allerton-Jagger
Pairs C and D
Dyke-Byrne
Bell-Norton
View
Download
2020-01-04 15 Bridge Holiday PRO EAD Bulgaria RR4_7 Dami Plus
Petrova-Georgieva
Angelova-Grigorova
London
Draganov-Ivanov
Gunev-Nanev
View
Download
2020-01-04 Polish Premier League RR 9_15 SEGMENT 1_2 BridgeScanner
Vainikonis-Arlovich
Marcinowsk-Jassem
Objectivity
Dahl-Berg
Baldysz-Baldysz
View
Download
2020-01-04 15 Bridge Holiday PRO EAD Bulgaria RR3_7 International
Minchev-Goranov
Zabura-Guznenkov
Dami Plus
Angelova-Grigorova
Petrova-Georgieva
View
Download
2020-01-04 England Open Trials Match 5 of 18 Pairs A & B
Byrne-Dyke
Hydes-Handley-Pr
Pairs C & D
Bakhshi-Malinowski
Robson-Gold
View
Download
2020-01-04 15 Bridge Holiday PRO EAD Bulgaria RR2_7 BC Chelopech
Timev-Simeonov
Angelov-Antonov
International
Nikolov-Aleksiev
Zabura-Guznenkov
View
Download
2020-01-04 15 Bridge Holiday PRO EAD Bulgaria RR1_7 Haskovo
Dentchev-Radev
Siderov-Georgiev
International
Zabuga-Guznenkov
Goranov-Minchev
View
Download
2020-01-03 European Open Trials Final Stage Round 4 Team 1
Green-Kahndelwal
Bell-Norton
Team 2
Robson-Gold
McIntosh-King
View
Download
2020-01-03 European Open Final Trials Round 3 Team 1
Handley-Pr-Hydes
Bell-Norton
Team 2
Bakhshi-Malinowski
Byrne-Dyke
View
Download
2020-01-03 European Open Final Trials Match 2 Team 1
Bell-Norton
Hydes-Handley-Pr
Team 2
Kendrick-Barden
Jagger-Allerton
View
Download
2020-01-03 Open Final Trials Match 1 Team 1
Robson-Gold
Bell-Norton
Team 2
Allerton-Jagger
Handley-Pr-Hydes
View
Download
2020-01-02 Match1A 1A Ireland
South-North
West-East
Scotland
Helen-John
South-North
View
Download
2020-01-02 Ron and Helen Match 2_2 Northern Ireland
South-North
West-East
Ireland
Helen-John
South-North
View
Download
2020-01-01 R Bridge+ Luc
David-Yves
West-East
Yves
Luc-Dominique
South-North
View
Download
2020-01-01 2019 U21 USA2 FINAL Segment 4 of 4 Xiao
B Xiao-R Jeng
M Hu-A Zhou
Vohra
K Vohra-C Smith
J Yue-R Xiao
View
Download
2020-01-01 2019 U26 USA2 FINAL Segment 4 of 4 Stephani
I Stephani-D Soukup
N Chang-L Beauchet
Fan
N Si-Y Fan
H Wei-B Xiong
View
Download
2020-01-01 2019 U21 USA2 FINAL Segment 3 of 4 Xiao
M Hu-A Zhou
B Xiao-R Jeng
Vohra
L Liu-K Lui
K Vohra-C Smith
View
Download
2020-01-01 2019 U26 USA2 FINAL Segment 3 of 4 Stephani
H Berk-D Soukup
I Stephani-L Beauchet
Fan
B Xiong-H Wei
Y Fan-N Si
View
Download
2019-12-31 2019 U26 USA2 FINAL Segment 2 of 4 Stephani
D Soukup-I Stephani
N Chang-L Beauchet
Fan
B Xiong-H Wei
Y Fan-N Si
View
Download
2019-12-31 2019 U21 USA2 FINAL Segment 2 of 4 Xiao
C Duffie-S Wan
M Hu-A Zhou
Vohra
J Yue-R Xiao
K Lui-L Liu
View
Download
2019-12-31 2019 U21 USA2 FINAL Segment 1 of 4 Xiao
C Duffie-S Wan
B Xiao-R Jeng
Vohra
J Yue-R Xiao
K Vohra-C Smith
View
Download
2019-12-31 2019 U26 USA2 FINAL Segment 1 of 4 Stephani
L Beauchet-N Chang
D Soukup-H Berk
Fan
B Xiong-H Wei
Y Fan-N Si
View
Download
2019-12-31 2019 U21 USA1 FINAL Segment 4 of 4 Xiao
C Duffie-S Wan
B Xiao-R Jeng
Kolesnik
F Kolesnik-M Xu
Youngquist-H Luba
View
Download
2019-12-31 2019 U26 USA2 SF Segment 4 of 4 Rockoff
S Goyal-K Rockoff
Lieberman-C Welland
Fan
N Si-Y Fan
H Wei-B Xiong
View
Download
2019-12-31 2019 MSJUSBC Rona FINAL Segment 4 of 4 Lin
S Chang-L Huang
A Lin-E Kolesnik
Hsieh
H Hsieh-J Cai
E Miller-Fashingbau
View
Download
2019-12-31 2019 MSJUSBC U16 FINAL Segment 4 of 4 Cedrone
M Cedrone-Posternak
M Haas-S Pahk
Ge
B Ge-OSchireson
K Ge-C Chen
View
Download
2019-12-31 2019 U21 USA1 FINAL Segment 3 of4 Xiao
C Duffie-S Wan
B Xiao-R Jeng
Kolesnik
F Kolesnik-M Xu
Youngquist-H Luba
View
Download
2019-12-31 2019 MSJUSBC U16 FINAL Segment 3 of 4 Cedrone
M Cedrone-Posternak
A Gong-E Xiao
Ge
B Zhang-E Xie
K Ge-C Chen
View
Download
2019-12-31 B 2019 U26 USA2 SF Segment 3 of 4 Rockoff
S Goyal-K Rockoff
Lieberman-C Welland
Fan
N Si-Y Fan
H Wei-B Xiong
View
Download
2019-12-30 2019 MSJUSBC Rona FINAL Segment 2 of 4 Lin
A Lin-E Kolesnik
S Chang-L Zhang
Hsieh
H Hsieh-J Cai
E Miller-Fashingbau
View
Download
2019-12-30 2019 MSJUSBC U16 FINAL Segment 2 of 4 Cedrone
M Cedrone-Posternak
S Pahk-M Haas
Ge
B Zhang-E Xie
OSchireson-B Ge
View
Download
2019-12-30 2019 U21 USA1 FINAL Segment 2 of 4 Xiao
C Duffie-S Wan
M Hu-A Zhou
Kolesnik
H Luba-Youngquist
M Xu-F Kolesnik
View
Download
2019-12-30 2019 MSJUSBC Rona FINAL Segment 1 of 4 LIN
S Chang-L Zhang
A Lin-E Kolesnik
HSIEH
H Hsieh-J Cai
E Miller-Fashingbau
View
Download
2019-12-30 2019 U21 USA1 FINAL Segment 1 of 4 Xiao
M Hu-A Zhou
B Xiao-R Jeng
Kolesnik
F Kolesnik-M Xu
Youngquist-H Luba
View
Download
2019-12-30 2019 MSJUSBC U16 FINAL Segment 1 of 4 Cedrone
S Pahk-M Haas
A Gong-E Xiao
Ge
B Ge-OSchireson
K Ge-C Chen
View
Download
2019-12-30 2019 U21 USA1 SF Segment 4 of 4 Xiao
B Xiao-R Jeng
M Hu-A Zhao
Vohra
K Vohra-C Smith
R Xiao-J Yue
View
Download
2019-12-30 2019 U26 USA2 QF Segment 4 of 4 Wolff
I Wolff-N Finkle
C Hettle-D Sonner
Stephani
D Soukup-H Berk
L Beauchet-I Stephani
View
Download
2019-12-30 2019 U26 USA1 FINAL Segment 4 of 4 Kaplan
Yin-Dhir
Kaplan-Kristensen
Hallerman
Hallerman-McNally
S Li-Gan Yang
View
Download
2019-12-30 2019 U21 USA1 SF Segment 3 of 4 Xiao
C Duffie-S Wan
B Xiao-R Jeng
Vohra
K Lui-L Liu
K Vohra-C Smith
View
Download
2019-12-30 2019 U26 USA2 QF Segment 3 of 4 Wolff
I Wolff-N Finkle
C Hettle-D Sonner
Stephani
D Soukup-H Berk
L Beauchet-N Chang
View
Download
2019-12-30 2019 U26 USA1 FINAL Segment 3 of 4 Kaplan
KRosenberg-Z Grossack
Kaplan-Kristensen
Hallerman
Hallerman-S McNally
S Li-D Wong
View
Download
2019-12-29 A 2019 U21 USA1 SF Segment 2 of 4 Xiao
C Duffie-S Wan
M Hu-A Zhao
Vohra
R Xiao-J Yue
K Vohra-C Smith
View
Download
2019-12-29 B 2019 U21 USA1 SF Segment 2 of 4 Kolesnik
H Luba-S Youngqui
F Kolesnik-M Xu
Wang
Z Wang-Y Xiao
E Wood-M Zheng
View
Download
2019-12-29 2019 U26 USA1 FINAL Segment 2 of 4 Kaplan
KRosenberg-Z Grossack
A Dhir-Yin
Hallerman
Hallerman-S McNally
S Li-G Yang
View
Download
2019-12-29 B 2019 U21 USA1 SF Segment 1 of 4 Kolesnik
Youngquist-H Luba
F Kolesnik-M Xu
Wang
C Xiao-T Wang
Z Wang-S Fei
View
Download
2019-12-29 A 2019 U21 USA1 SF Segment 1 of 4 Xiao
B Xiao-R Jeng
C Duffie-S Wan
Vohra
K Lui-L Liu
R Xiao-J Yue
View
Download
2019-12-29 2019 U26 USA1 FINAL Segment 1 of 2 Kaplan
KRosenberg-Z Grossack
Kaplan-Kristensen
Hallerman
Derek Wong-Gan Yang
Hallerman-S McNally
View
Download
2019-12-29 2020 Chinese Taipei Young Team Trials R8 Against all odds
Lee-Kuo
S. Li-J.F. Jiang
MID OPEN
Hsu-Cheng
Y.Z. Zen-J.X. Wang
View
Download
2019-12-29 2020 Chinese Taipei Seniors' Team Trials R8 Yeh
Huang-Shih
West-East
Formosa
Lin-Lu
South-North
View
Download
2019-12-29 B 2019 U26 USA1 SF Segment 4 of 4 Hallerman
Y Gan-Derek Wong
Hallerman-S McNally
Rockoff
C Welland-Lieberman
S Goyal-K Rockoff
View
Download
2019-12-29 2020 Chinese Taipei Young's Team Trials R7 Against all odds
Lin-Li
Y.G. Wang-Y.Z. Guo
MID OPEN
Su-Tsui
Y.Z. Zen-Z.W. Xu
View
Download
2019-12-29 2020 Chinese Taipei Seniors' Team Trials R7 Yeh
South-North
C. M. Lin-K. P. Chen
Formosa
West-East
C. C. Chen-C. P. Chan
View
Download
2019-12-29 A 2019 U26 USA1 SF Segment 4 of 4 Kaplan
KRosenberg-Z Grossack
Kaplan-Kristensen
Xu
V Xu-C Huang
Z Cheng-V Xu
View
Download
2019-12-29 B2019 U26 USA2 SF Segment 3 of 4 Hallerman
S Li-T Wong
Hallerman-S McNally
Rockoff
S Goyal-K Rockoff
C Welland-Lieberman
View
Download
2019-12-29 A 2019 U26 USA1 SF Segment 3 of 4 Kaplan
Y Yin-A Dhir
Kaplan-Kristensen
Xu
Z Cheng-V Xu
T Scruggs-C Huang
View
Download
2019-12-28 B 2019 U26 USA1 SF Segment 2 of 4 Hallerman
Hallerman-S McNally
S Li-G Yang
Rockoff
C Welland-Lieberman
S Goyal-K Rockoff
View
Download
2019-12-28 A 2019 U26 USA1 SF Segment 2 of 4 Kaplan
Z Grossack-KRosenberg
A Dhir-Y Yin
Xu
T Scruggs-V Xu
Y Xu-Z Cheng
View
Download
2019-12-28 B 2019 U26 USA1 SF Segment 1 of 4 Hallerman
T Wong-Y Gan
R Hallerma-S McNally
Rockoff
S Goyal-K Rockoff
C Welland-S Lieberma
View
Download
2019-12-28 A 2019 U26 USA1 SF Segment 1 of 4 Kaplan
KRosenberg-Z Grossack
Kaplan-Kristensen
Xu
Z Cheng-Yuchen Xu
T Scruggs-C Huang
View
Download
2019-12-28 A 2019 Rona Stage 1 Segment 4 of 4 Lin
S Chang-L Zhang
A Lin-E Kolesnik
Hsieh
H Hsieh-J Cai
E Miller-Fashingbau
View
Download
2019-12-28 B 2019 Rona Stage 1 Segment 4 of 4 Huang
A Clark-L Huang
S Cai-S Lian
Dai
S Dai-Z Bowlus
Abadiotaki-S Leff
View
Download
2019-12-28 B 2019 Rona Stage 1 Segment 3 of 4 Huang
A Clark-L Huang
S Cai-S Lian
Dai
S Dai-Z Bowlus
Abiotaki-S Leff
View
Download
2019-12-28 A 2019 Rona Stage 1 Segment 3 of 4 Lin
S Chang-L Zhang
A Lin-E Kolesnik
Hsieh
H Hsieh-J Cai
E Miller-Fashingbau
View
Download
2019-12-27 B 2019 Rona Stage 1 Segment 2 of 4 Huang
A Clark-L Huang
S Cai-S Lian
Dai
Abadiotaki-S Leff
Z Bowlus-S Dai
View
Download
2019-12-27 A 2019 Rona Stage 1 Segment 2 of 4 Lin
S Chang-L Zhang
A Lin-E Kolesnik
Hsieh
Fashingbau-E Miller
Abadiotaki-Y Cai
View
Download
2019-12-27 practice table fake
Z Bowlus-S Dai
S Leff-Abadiotaki
fake2
H Hsieh-J Cai
Fashingbau-E Miller
View
Download
2019-12-22 PORTUGUESE OPEN TEAM TRIALS- FINAL 6_6 ANTONIO PALMA
P.DIAS-A.PALMA
P.SARMENTO-J.BARBOSA
CB BALEAL
J.MORAES-J.CRUZEIRO
JPCARVALHO-M.OLIVEIRA
View
Download
2019-12-22 Russian Open Trials Final 5_5 CHUMAKOV
ERSHOV-CHUMAKOV
PROKHOROV-GOMEROV
SLIVA
SLIVA-VOROBEY
ROGOV-VORONOV
View
Download
2019-12-22 CDFfinale 3 ALLAVENA
MICHAUD-LA-BOMPIS
COSTI-ALLAVENA
KERLERO
KERLERO-PALLIER
BODARD-FOUILLET
View
Download
2019-12-22 PORTUGUESE OPEN TEAM TRIALS- FINAL 5_6 ANTONIO PALMA
P.SARMENTO-J.BARBOSA
P.DIAS-A.PALMA
CB BALEAL
M.OLIVEIRA-JPCARVALHO
J.P.SOUSA-M.LIMA
View
Download
2019-12-22 CDFfinale 2 ALLAVENA
PALAU-ALLAVENA
MICHAUD-LA-BOMPIS
KERLERO
KERLERO-PALLIER
BODARD-FOUILLET
View
Download
2019-12-22 Winter Teams Championship Izmir Finals 8_12 CESME6
HAZANTEKIN-UNAL
-K
CAN CAN
YIKGEC-TABAK
-ORHAN
View
Download
2019-12-22 Russian Open Trials Final 4_5 CHUMAKOV
PROKHOROV-GOMEROV
CHUMAKOV-ERSHOV
SLIVA
SLIVA-VOROBEY
ROGOV-VORONOV
View
Download
2019-12-22 CDFfinale 1 ALLAVENA
MICHAUD-LA-BOMPIS
COSTI-PALAU
KERLERO
KERLERO-PALLIER
BODARD-FOUILLET
View
Download
2019-12-22 PORTUGUESE OPEN TEAM TRIALS- FINAL 4_6 ANTONIO PALMA
P.SARMENTO-J.BARBOSA
C.G.LUCAS-C.PIMENTA
CB BALEAL
J.SOUSA-M.LIMA
J.MORAES-J.CRUZEIRO
View
Download
2019-12-22 CDFdemi 3 ALLAVENA
MICHAUD-LA-BOMPIS
COSTI-PALAU
NATAF
GAVIARD J.-TEMBOURET
BESSIS M-BESSIS T
View
Download
2019-12-22 Winter Teams Championship Izmir Finals 7_12 ESKI DOSTLAR
ALKIM-ISYAR
-BA
YAYKIN
UCUM-EROL
-KIRDAR
View
Download
2019-12-22 Fina SEGMENT 1_1 PAIRS
FILIPOWICZ-CIECHOMSKI
West-East
PAIRS
PIETRZYK-WROBEL
South-North
View
Download
2019-12-22 Russian Open Trials Final 3_5 CHUMAKOV'
PROKHOROV-GOMEROV
CHUMAKOV-ERSHOV
SLIVA
VORONOV-ROGOV
SLIVA-VOROBEY
View
Download
2019-12-22 CDFdemi 2 ALLAVENA
PALAU-ALLAVENA
MICHAUD LA-BOMPIS
NATAF
TEMBOURET-J. GAVIARD
BESSIS M-BESSIS T
View
Download
2019-12-22 Channel Trophy 2019 U26 12-12 Netherlands
Nijssen-Paverd
Caris-van Bijste
France
S Combescu-B Combescu
Guillemin-Boulin
View
Download
2019-12-22 CDF 1 ALLAVENA
MICHAUD-LA-ALLAVENA
COSTI-PALAU
NATAF
TEMBOURET-NATAF
BESSIS M-BESSIS T
View
Download
2019-12-22 Winter Teams Championship Izmir Finals 6_12 BAYBARUT
MUMCUOGLU-ONEN
BARUT-ETL
FANART
KUSCU-SARI
G-ERDEM
View
Download
2019-12-22 Russian Open Trials Final 2_5 CHUMAKOV
PROKHOROV-GOMEROV
CHUMAKOV-ERSHOV
SLIVA
SLIVA-VOROBEY
ROGOV-VORONOV
View
Download
2019-12-22 Channel Trophy 2019 U26 11-12 Netherlands
Nijssen-Paverd
Caris-van Bijste
France
Guillemin-Boulin
Bedouet-Bellicaud
View
Download
2019-12-22 Winter Teams Championship Izmir Finals 5_12 CIMENTAS
KAYSERILI-GUCLU
POLAT-AYDIN
ELIF
ISLER-AYKAL
-YILDIZOGLU
View
Download
2019-12-21 Coupe de France Tour 2 3 NATAF
M. BESSIS-T. BESSIS
GAVIARD-TEMBOURET
CHOTTIN
KILANI -VINCENOT
KASLER-CHOTTIN
View
Download
2019-12-21 Channel Trophy 2019 U26 W 10-12 Belgium
Lafourcade-Mommaerts
Meersman-Samson
France
Thuillez-Leleu
Kurek-Beau-Coupel
View
Download
2019-12-21 cf t2 nataf
TEMBOURET-NATAF
BESSIS M-BESSIS T
chottin
CHOTTIN-KASLER
KILANI-VINCENOT
View
Download
2019-12-21 PORTUGUESE OPEN TRIALS TEAM- FINAL 3_6 ANTONIO PALMA
P.DIAS-A.PALMA
P.SARMENTO-J.BARBOSA
CB BALEAL
J.SOUSA-M.LIMA
M.OLIVEIRA-J.P.CARVAL
View
Download
2019-12-21 Channel Trophy 2019 U26 W 10-12 Belgium
Lafourcade-Mommaerts
Rozemond-Samson
France
Kurek-Beau-Coupel
Belloy-Schlumberg
View
Download
2019-12-21 Grand Prix of Poland - Final 3_4 SEGMENT 1_1 PAIRS
FILIPOWICZ-CIECHOMSKI
West-East
PAIRS
SKORA-KOZIKOWSKI
South-North
View
Download
2019-12-21 Channel Trophy 2019 U26 W 8-12 Belgium
Lafourcade-Mommaerts
Rozemond-Samson
France
Kurek-Beau-Coupel
Belloy-Schlumberg
View
Download
2019-12-21 Russian Open Trials Final 1_5 CHUMAKOV
PROKHOROV-GOMEROV
CHUMAKOV-ERSHOV
SLIVA
VORONOV-ROGOV
SLIVA-VOROBEY
View
Download
2019-12-21 coupe france 1_3 Ress
REESS-THUILLEZ
CHARLETOUX-DUPUIS
Saporta
VOLDOIRE -LORRAIN
SAPORTA R-SAPORTA P
View
Download
2019-12-21 Russian Open Trials Final 1_5 CHUMAKOV
PROKHOROV-GOMEROV
CHUMAKOV-ERSHOV
SLIVA
VORONOV-ROGOV
SLIVA-VOROBEY
View
Download
2019-12-21 PORTUGUESE OPEN TEAM TRIALS- FINAL 2_6 ANTONIO PALMA
C.PIMENTA-C.G.LUCAS
P.SARMENTO-J.BARBOSA
CB BALEAL
JPCARVALHO-M.OLIVEIRA
J.MORAES-J.CRUZEIRO
View
Download
2019-12-21 Israel Team Champ_ 2019 - Final 4 (Last) Bareket Ilan
Zack-Barel
Levin-Roll
Birman Alon
Cohen-Altshuler
Friedrich-Engel
View
Download
2019-12-21 Russian Open Trials Semifinal 5_5 CHUMAKOV
ERSHOV-CHUMAKOV
Prokhorov-Gomerov
KYCHANOV
ZINKOVSKY-SEMISOSHEN
Gusev-Kychanov
View
Download
2019-12-21 Channel Trophy 2019 U21 8-12 England
Selby-Madden
Gahan-SAnoyrkati
Netherlands
S Goor-R Goor
Friesen-Westerveld
View
Download
2019-12-21 Winter Teams Championship Izmir Finals 4_12 YALI CAPKINI
AYDIN-YILMAZ
PINAR-
ARKAS
CETIN-GUNEL
K-ERTENOGLU
View
Download
2019-12-21 Channel Trophy 2019 U21 7-12 England
Selby-Madden
TAnoyrkati-Cope
Netherlands
Friesen-Westerveld
VanderWeid-Kant
View
Download
2019-12-21 Coupe de France 1_3 REESS
V. REESS-L. THUILLE
CHARLETOUX-DUPUIS
SAPORTA
VOLDOIRE-LORRAIN
SAPORTA-SAPORTA P
View
Download
2019-12-21 Grand Prix of Poland - Final 3_4 SEGMENT 1_1 PAIRS
South-North
West-East
PAIRS
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2019-12-21 Final of Grand Prix of Poland SESSION 2_4 PAIRS
GOLEBIOWSK-TUSZYNSKI
West-East
PAIRS
SZTYRAK-PAWLAK
South-North
View
Download
2019-12-21 Channel Trophy 2019 U26 6-12 France
Guillemin-Boulin
Bedouet-Bellicaud
Netherlands
Caris-Bijstervel
Tijssen-Kiljan
View
Download
2019-12-21 PORTUGUESE OPEN TEAM TRIALS- FINAL 1_6 ANTONIO PALMA
P.DIAS-A.PALMA
C.PIMENTA-C.G.LUCAS
CB BALEAL
J.SOUSA-M.LIMA
J.CRUZEIRO-J.MORAES
View
Download
2019-12-21 Winter Teams Championship Izmir Finals 12_3 ECE
AKKAS-MATRACI
K-A
KEMALPASA ATA GSKD
OZDEMIR-CANGI
RENG-AKDO
View
Download
2019-12-21 Israel Team Champ_ 2019 - Final 3 (of 4) Bareket
Levin-Roll
Barel-Zack
Birman
Cohen-Altshuler
Friedrich-Engel
View
Download
2019-12-21 Final of Grand Prix of Poland SESSION 2_4 PAIRS
KOZIKOWSKI-SKORA
West-East
PAIRS
STEPINSKI-KIELBASA
South-North
View
Download
2019-12-21 Russian Open Trials Semifinal 4_5 CHUMAKOV
PROKHOROV-GOMEROV
CHUMAKOV-ERSHOV
KYCHANOV
ZINKOVSKY-SEMISOSHEN
SOLODAR-MUKHORTOV
View
Download
2019-12-21 Winter Teams Championship Izmir Finals 12_2 SIRINYERSPOR
CEKIC-KOKEN
OZKAYALAR-SAMTAS
ADAYAZRA
MUTCUOGLU-TIRYAKI
-
View
Download
2019-12-21 Channel Trophy U26 5-12 France
Boulin-Gullemin
BCombescur-SCombescur
Netherlands
Tijssen-Kiljan
Caris-VanBijster
View
Download
2019-12-21 Channel Trophy U26 W 4-12 France
Mathilde-Leleu
Belloy-Schlumberg
Belgium
Samson-Meermans
Lafourcade-Mammaerts
View
Download
2019-12-21 Winter Teams Championship Izmir Finals 12_1 IYILER
DEMIREL-SIMSAR
GEM-PADIR
FULL METAL JACKET
OZDEMIR-EKICI
CEL-PEZUK
View
Download
2019-12-21 Russian Open Trials Semifinal 3_5 CHUMAKOV
PROKHOROV-GOMEROV
CHUMAKOV-ERSHOV
KYCHANOV
GUSEV-KYCHANOV
SOLODAR-MUKHORTOV
View
Download
2019-12-21 Grand Prix of Poland SESSION 2_4 PAIRS
South-North
West-East
PAIRS
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2019-12-20 Channel Trophy U26 W 3-12 France
Kurek-Beau-Coupel
Belloy-Schlumberg
Belgium
Lafourcade-Mommaerts
Meersman-Samson
View
Download
2019-12-20 Grand Prix of Poland Session 1_4 PAIRS
WINCIOREK-CHMURSKI
West-East
PAIRS
BARYLEWSKI-POMARANSKI
South-North
View
Download
2019-12-20 Grand Prix of Poland Session 1_4 PAIRS
PATREUHA-PATREUHA
West-East
PAIRS
MAJCHER-MARCINOWSK
South-North
View
Download
2019-12-20 Channel Trophy U26 2-12 Belgium
Hellin-Dehaye
LVanBrandt-VanBrandt
Netherlands
Tijssen-Kiljan
Caris-VanBijster
View
Download
2019-12-20 Russian Open Trials Semifinal 2_5 SLIVA
ROGOV-VORONOV
SLIVA-VOROBEY
MATUSHKO
MATUSHKO-CHUBAROVA
RAKHMANI-KRASNOSELS
View
Download
2019-12-20 Channel Trophy U26 1-18 Belgium
Vandewiele-Delhaye
VanBrandt-VanBrandt
Netherlands
Thijssen-Kiljan
Caris-VanBijster
View
Download
2019-12-20 Channel Trophy 2019 U26 1-18 Netherlands
Paske-E Jones
West-East
Belgium
Molenaar-Verbeek
South-North
View
Download
2019-12-20 Russian Open Trials Semifinal 1_5 SLIVA
SLIVA-VOROBEY
VORONOV-ROGOV
MATUSHKO
RAKHMANY-KRASNOSELS
CHUBAROVA-MATUSHKO
View
Download
2019-12-19 China Premier League Final 2019 Final Seg 6 BeiJing ShouChuang
Li X Y-Sun S L
Wang X J-Kang Meng
PD Times
Nystrom-Upmark
Fu Zhong - Dong L D
View
Download
2019-12-19 China Premier League Final 2019 Final Seg 5 BeiJing ShouChuang
Li X Y-Sun S L
Wang X J-Kang Meng
PD Times
Nystrom-Upmark
Hou Xu -Li Jie
View
Download
2019-12-18 China Premier League Final 2019 Final Seg4 BeiJing ShouChuang
Kang Meng-Wang X J
Sun S L-Li X Y
PD Times
Nystrom-Upmark
Fu Zhong - Dong L D
View
Download
2019-12-18 China Premier League Final 2019 Final Seg3 BeiJing ShouChuang
H L Ao-Jiang Gu
Wang X J-Kang Meng
PD Times
Hou Xu-Li Jie
Fu Zhong-Dong L D
View
Download
2019-12-18 China Premier League Final 2019 Final Seg2 BeiJing ShouChuang
H L Ao-Jiang Gu
Sun S L-Li X Y
PD Times
Nystrom-Upmark
Fu Zhong-Dong L D
View
Download
2019-12-18 China Premier League Final 2019 Final Seg 1 BeiJing ShouChuang
Li X Y-Sun S L
Wang X J- Kang Meng
PD Times
Hou Xu-Li Jie
Nystrom-Upmark
View
Download
2019-12-17 China Premier League Final 2019 3rd Lose-Area Seg4 Pioneers
Brink-BasDrijver
Liu Jing - Patrick H
BeiJing ShouChuang
Wang X J-Kang Meng
Li X Y- Sun S L
View
Download
2019-12-17 China Premier League Final 2019 3rd Lose-Area Seg3 Pioneers
Brink-BasDrijver
Zhang Y G-Sun Gang
BeiJing ShouChuang
Wang X J-Kang Meng
Li X Y-Sun S L
View
Download
2019-12-17 China Premier League Final 2019 3rd Lose-Area Seg2 Pioneers
Brink-BasDrijver
Zhang Y G-Sun Gang
BeiJing ShouChuang
Wang X J-Kang Meng
Li X Y-Sun S L
View
Download
2019-12-16 China Premier League Final 2019 3rd Lose-Area Seg1 Pioneers
Brink-BasDrijver
Liu Jing -Patrick H
BeiJing ShouChuang
Wang X J-Kang Meng
Li X Y-Sun S L
View
Download
2019-12-16 China Premier League Final 2019 2nd Lose-Area Seg4 ZheJiang QianTang
Zhao Jie-Pan Hua
Dai J M-Yang L X
BeiJing ShouChuang
Sun S L-Li X Y
Kang Meng-Wang X J
View
Download
2019-12-15 Teltscher Match 7 of 7 Penfold
Penfold-Selway
Kendrick-Forrester
Mossop
Mould-Holland
Hackett-Senior
View
Download
2019-12-15 Teltscher Match 6 Granville
Granville-Sadie
Chamberlai-Shields
Mossop
P Hackett-Senior
Mossop-Hallberg
View
Download
2019-12-15 Finnish Team Championship 2019 RR 7-2 Myllyn Parhaat
Patana-Granstr
Aimala-Koivu
Kabinetti
Manni-Laine
Uskali-Sundsten
View
Download
2019-12-15 Grand Prix of Poland SEGMENT 3_3 VYTAS
Russyan-Kowalski
Michalek-Klapper
BRIDGESCANNER
Gierulski-Skrzypczak
E.Vainikon-Arlovich
View
Download
2019-12-15 Finnish Team Championship 2019 RR 7-1 Myllyn Parhaat
Patana-Granstr
Saastamoin-Hansson
Kabinetti
Sundsten-Uskali
Bergroth-Nieminen
View
Download
2019-12-15 Finnish Team Championship 2019 RR 6-2 Myllyn Parhaat
Aimala-Koivu
Saastamoin-Hansson
Koistinen
Nyberg-Karhulahti
Viitasalo-Salomaa
View
Download
2019-12-15 Teltscher 5 of 7 Brock
Myers-Sheehan
Smith-Brock
Harris
Sobell-Capal
Harris-Burns
View
Download
2019-12-15 Finnish Team Championship 2019 RR 6-1 Myllyn Parhaat
Patana-Granstr
Saastamoin-Hansson
Koistinen
Fagerlund-Koistinen
Nyberg-Karhulahti
View
Download
2019-12-15 Grand Prix of Poland SEGMENT 2_3 VYTAS
Michalek-Klapper
Olanski-V.Vainikon
BRIDGESCANNER
Gierulski-Skrzypczak
E. Vainiko-Arlovich
View
Download
2019-12-15 Teltscher Match 5 Brock
Mossop-Hallberg
Mould-Holland
Harris
Smith-Brock
Sheehan-Myers
View
Download
2019-12-15 Finnish Team Championship 2019 RR 5-2 Koistinen
Viitasalo-Salomaa
Fagerlund-Koistinen
Paganus
Arle-Englund
Lind-Harjunen
View
Download
2019-12-15 China Premier League Final 2019 2nd Win-Area Seg3 Pioneers
Patrick H-Liu Jing
Zhang Y G-Sun Gang
PD Times
Hou Xu-Li Jie
Fu Zhong -Dong L D
View
Download
2019-12-15 Grand Prix of Poland SEGMENT 1_3 VYTAS
Russyan-Kowalski
Olanski-V.Vainikon
BRIDGESCANNER
Gierulski-Skrzypczak
E. Vainiko-Arlovich
View
Download
2019-12-15 Finnish Team Championship 2019 RR 5-1 Koistinen
Viitasalo-Salomaa
Nyberg-Karhulahti
Paganus
Lind-Harjunen
Paganus-Puurtinen
View
Download
2019-12-15 China Premier League Final 2019 2nd Win-Area Seg2 Pioneers
Zhang Y G-Sun Gang
Brink-BasDrijver
PD Times
Hou Xu-Li Jie
Fu Zhong-Dong L D
View
Download
2019-12-15 China Primier League Final 2019 2nd Win-Area Seg1 Pioneers
Brink-BasDrijver
Liu Jing-Patrick H
PD Times
Hou Xu-Li Jie
Nystrom-Upmark
View
Download
2019-12-14 CN EQUIPOS 2019 5 2A+3I
TORRES-DE LA PE
West-East
SALINAS
SALINAS-DE BOBADIL
South-North
View
Download
2019-12-14 Grand Prix of Poland - SF SEGMENT 2_2 Agena DVT
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
Nowak-Stepinski
VYTAS
Russyan-Kowalski
Michalek-Klapper
View
Download
2019-12-14 English Senior Travel 2019 Match 4 of 7 Mossop
Mossop-Hallberg
Mould-Holland
Brock
Smith-Brock
Sheehan-Myers
View
Download
2019-12-14 Finnish Team Championship 2019 RR 4-2 Utter
Sauvola-Utter
Valta-Pekkinen
Kabinetti
Uskali-Sundsten
Manni-Laine
View
Download
2019-12-14 English Senior Trial 2019 Match 3 of 7 Granville
Chamberlai-Shields
Sadie-Granville
Penfold
Forrester-Kendrick
Penfold-Selway
View
Download
2019-12-14 CN EQUIPOS 2019 3 MACCABI DACORDAR
JORDI SABA-GONZALO G
Carrasco-Fractman
2A+3I
FRANCES-DE LA PE
Knapp-Pitufo
View
Download
2019-12-14 Grand Prix of Poland - SF SEGMENT 1_2 Agena DVT
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
Ingielewic-Stepinski
Vytas
Olanski-Vainikonis
Michalek-Klapper
View
Download
2019-12-14 Finnish Team Championship 2019 RR 4-1 Utter
Sauvola-Utter
Valta-Pekkinen
Kabinetti
Manni-Laine
Bergroth-Nieminen
View
Download
2019-12-14 English Senior Trial 2019 Match 2 of 7 Mossop
Hackett P-Senior
Mossop-Hallberg
Davies
Gisborne-Davies
Sowter-Robinson
View
Download
2019-12-14 Finnish Team Championship 2019 RR 3-2 Kabinetti
Uskali-Sundsten
Manni-Laine
Aganus
Arle-Englund
Paganus-Puurtinen
View
Download
2019-12-14 Finnish Team Championship 2019 RR 3-1 Kabinetti
Uskali-Sundsten
Nieminen-Bergroth
Paganus
Linden-Harjunen
Paganus-Puurtinen
View
Download
2019-12-14 Grand Prix of Poland RR ROUND 11_11 Zielona
Iwanski-Walczak
Walczyk-Witek
Agena DVT
Nowak-Stepinski
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
View
Download
2019-12-14 English Senior Trial 2019 Match 1 of 7 Pryor
Eginton-Scerri
West-East
Penfold
Penfold-Selway
South-North
View
Download
2019-12-14 Grand Prix of Poland RR ROUND 10_11 Agena DVT
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
Nowak-Stepinski
Zawada
Klukowski-Zawada
Strzemecki-Golebiowsk
View
Download
2019-12-14 Finnish Team Championship 2019 RR 2-2 Utter
Valta-Utter
Tuomi-Pekkinen
Toivonen
Ukkonen-Engelbarth
Elsinen-ElsinenA
View
Download
2019-12-14 Finnish Team Championship 2019 RR 2-1 Utter
Sauvola-Valta
Tuomi-Pekkinen
Toivonen
Tiina Elsi-Antti Elsi
Toivonen-Halttunen
View
Download
2019-12-14 Grand Prix of Poland RR ROUND 9_11 Zielona
Pajak-Gawecki
Walczak-Iwanski
Zawada
Klukowski-Zawada
Chmurski-Tuczynski
View
Download
2019-12-14 Finnish Team Championship 2019 RR 1-2 Myllyn parhaat
Saastamoin-Hansson
Aimala-Koivu
All Female Panel
V-Ahonen
M-Laukkanen
View
Download
2019-12-14 Grand Prix of Poland RR ROUND 8_11 Zielona
Iwanski-Walczak
Witek-Walczyk
Bridgescanner
Gierulski-Skrzypczak
Arlovich-E. Vainiko
View
Download
2019-12-14 China Primier League Final 2019 1st Round KO Seg6 Pioneers
Brink-BasDrjiver
Zhang Y G-Sun Gang
BeiJing ShouChuang
Jiang Gu -H L Ao
Li X Y-Sun S L
View
Download
2019-12-14 Finnish Team Championship 2019 RR 1-2 Myllyn parhaat
South-North
West-East
All Female Panel
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2019-12-14 Finnish Team Championship 2019 R 1-1 Myllyn Parhaat
Saastamoin-Hansson
AnttiA-OskariK
All Female Panel
M-Laukkanen
IlonaV-Hulda
View
Download
2019-12-14 Finnish Team Championship 2019 R 1-1 Myllyn Parhaat
Saastamoin-Hansson
AnttiA-OskariK
All Female Panel
M-Laukkanen
IlonaV-Hulda
View
Download
2019-12-14 China Primier League Final 2019 1st Round KO Seg5 Pioneers
Brink-BasDrjiver
Liu Jing-Patrick H
BeiJing ShouChuang
Wang X J-Kang Meng
Li X Y-Sun S L
View
Download
2019-12-14 China Primier League Final 2019 1st Round KO Seg4 Pioneers
Brink-BasDrjiver
Zhang Y G-Sun Gang
BeiJing ShouChuang
Jiang Gu -H L Ao
Kang Meng-Wang X J
View
Download
2019-12-14 China Primier League Final 2019 1st Round KO Seg4 Pioneers
Brink-BasDrjiver
Liu Jing -Patrick H
BeiJing ShouChuang
Wang X J-Kang Meng
H L Ao -Jiang Gu
View
Download
2019-12-13 Grand Prix of Poland RR ROUND 7_11 VYTAS
Russyan-Kowalski
Michalek-Klapper
Zawada
Klukowski-Zawada
Strzemecki-Golebiowsk
View
Download
2019-12-13 CN EQUIPOS OPEN 2019 1 LANTARON
LANTARON-SALVADOR
Guerrero-Wasik
2A+3I
TORRES-AFRANCES
Penna-Knapp
View
Download
2019-12-13 2019 China National Bridge A Club League Final To 1st Round KO Seg3 Pioneers
Brink-BasDrjiver
Liu Jing -Patrick H
BeiJing ShouChuang
Wang X J-Kang Meng
H L Ao -Jiang Gu
View
Download
2019-12-13 Grand Prix of Poland RR ROUND 6_11 Szymaszczyk
Ilczuk-Koluda
Szymaszczy-Marks
BRIDGESCANNER
Gierulski-Skrzypczak
Arlovich-S.Vainikon
View
Download
2019-12-13 Grand Prix of Poland RR ROUND 5_11 ESKOM
Winciorek-Ciechomski
Majcher-Marcinowsk
Comfort
Sztyrak-Filipowicz
Bajek-Wr
View
Download
2019-12-13 Grand Prix of Poland RR ROUND 4_11 SPS Construction
Jassem-Glasek
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
SHIRAZ
Pietrzyk-Wrobel
S. Grzejdz-I . Grzejd
View
Download
2019-12-13 GRAND PRIX of POLAND RR ROUND 3_3 Akademia
Dybicz-Kielbasa
West-East
VYTAS
Olanski-Vainikonis
S. Grzejdz-I . Grzejd
View
Download
2019-12-13 GRAND PRIX of POLAND RR ROUND 2_3 Agena DVT
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
Nowak-Stepinski
Szymaszczyk
Szymaszczy-Marks
Ko-Ilczuk
View
Download
2019-12-13 GRAND PRIX of POLAND RR ROUND 1_3 Carlo Bossi
Bogucki-Blaszczyk
Barylewski-Pomaranski
ESKOM
Ciechomski-Winciorek
Majcher-Marcinowsk
View
Download
2019-12-13 2019 Indonesia National Championship Open Team FINAL 3 DKI Putra
Karwur-Bojoh
Julius A-Tobing
Raewaya SULUT
Tangkuman-Tulenan
Manoppo-Lasut
View
Download
2019-12-13 2019 Indonesia National Championship Open Team FINAL 2 Raewaya SULUT
Manoppo-Lasut
Tangkuman-Tulenan
DKI Putra
George-Parasian
Karwur-Bojoh
View
Download
2019-12-13 2019 China National Bridge A Club League Final To 1st Round KO Seg2 Pioneers
Brink-BasDrjiver
Liu Jing-Patrick H
BeiJing ShouChuang
Wang X J-Kang Meng
Li X Y-Sun S L
View
Download
2019-12-13 2019 China National Bridge A Club League Final To 1st Round KO Seg1 Pioneers
Brink-Bas Drjive
Zhang Y G- Sun Gang
BeiJing ShouChuang
Jiang Gu-H L Ao
Li X Y- Sun S L
View
Download
2019-12-13 2019 Indonesia National Championship Open Team FINAL 1 Raewaya SULUT
Manoppo-Lasut
Mambu-Harke
DKI Putra
Bojoh-Karwur
Tobing-Julius A
View
Download
2019-12-12 61 ST WINTER NATIONAL 2019 KOLKATA GOLD FINAL 3 OF 4 FORMIDABLES
Jaggy S-S Thakral
Satya-Kiran N
MAHARAJA
Subir M-Sudhir G
Avi-Dhruba
View
Download
2019-12-12 61ST WINTER NATIONAL 2019 KILKATA GOLD PLAY OFF 2 _3 INDIAN RAILWAYS -A
RANA ROY-SAYANTAN K
sumit-laltu
RAMPAGE
SAPAN DASA-ANIMESH RA
Arun Bapat-Manish B
View
Download
2019-12-12 2019 China National Bridge A Club League Final To 1st KnockOut Seg3 BeiJing ShouChuang
Li X Y-Sun S L
Wang X J-Kang Meng
SanChen Fund
Li Rui-Xie Z B
Manno-Franc
View
Download
2019-12-12 2019 Indonesia National Championship Open Team SF 2 Raewaya Sulut
Manoppo-Lasut
Mambu-Tangkuman
CLIMANUSA
Sumaraw-Eltanto
Sacul-Syahrial
View
Download
2019-12-12 61 ST WINTER NATIONAL 2019 KOLKATA SILVER FINAL 2 OF 4 TALLIRI
POTLURIS-CHAITANYA
T Nageswar-K S Rao
BANEET
BANEET-SUNIL
ajoy ghosh-Rajesh Jai
View
Download
2019-12-12 2019 China National Bridge A Club League Final To 1st KnockOut Seg2 BeiJing ShouChuang
Kang Meng-Wang X J
Sun S L-Li X Y
SanChen Fund
Franc-Manno
Wu S J-Sun W H
View
Download
2019-12-12 61 ST WINTER NATIONAL 2019 KOLKATA GOLD FINAL 2 OF 4 FORMIDABLES
Tewari R-KEYZAD
Satya-Kiran N
MAHARAJA
Avi-Dhruba
Subir M-Sudhir G
View
Download
2019-12-12 2019 Indonesia National Championship Open Team SF 1 Climanusa
Sacul-Syahrial
Sumarauw-Eltanto
Raewaya SULUT
Mambu-Tangkuman
Manoppo-Lasut
View
Download
2019-12-12 2020WSPO Canberra W-FN8_8 HOFFMAN
L Travis-Ashton
Bookallil-Tutty
TRAVIS
D Smart-Havas
Kaplan-Mundell
View
Download
2019-12-12 2020WSPO Canberra W-FN7_8 HOFFMAN
Humphries-Brake
L Travis-Ashton
TRAVIS
Ginsberg-B Travis
Kaplan-Mundell
View
Download
2019-12-12 61 ST WINTER NATIONAL 2019 KOLKATA GOLD FINAL 1 OF 4 FORMIDABLES
R Tewari-Keyzad
Jaggy S-Thakral S
MAHARAJA
Subir M-Sudhir G
Avi-Dhruba
View
Download
2019-12-12 2019 Indonesia National Championship Mixed Team FINAL 2 DKI Jakarta Mixed
Asbi-Bojoh
Tueje-Gotha
SUMBAR Mixed
Yetty-Rudi
Vera-Berlin
View
Download
2019-12-12 61ST WINTER NATIONAL 2019 KOLKATA FINAL SILVER 1 OF 4 TALLURI
POTLURIS-MURALIKRIS
NageswaraR-K. S.Rao
BANEET
AJOY GHOSH-PARESH J
Navneet-Asish M
View
Download
2019-12-12 2019 Indonesia National Championship Mixed Team FINAL 1 SUMBAR Mixed
Fera-Berlin
Fajri-Ronny
DKI Jakarta Mixed
Joice-Leslie
Asbi-Bojoh
View
Download
2019-12-12 2019 China National Bridge A Club League Final To 1st KnockOut Seg1 BeiJing ShouChuang
Kang Meng-Wang X J
Jiang Gu-H L AO
SanChen Fund
FRANC-MANNO
Wu S J-Sun W H
View
Download
2019-12-12 2020WSPO Canberra S-FN6_8 BRAITHWAITE
Kanetkar-Rosendorff
Lazer-Gumby
LORENTZ
Lorentz-Burgess
Krochmalik-Lavings
View
Download
2019-12-12 2020WSPO Canberra S-FN5_8 BRAITHWAITE
Lazer-Gumby
De Livera-Braithwait
LORENTZ
Kozakos-Smolanko
Krochmalik-Lavings
View
Download
2019-12-11 St:Erik Ligafinalen 4_4 R
Andersson-Westman
Andersson-Wiik
Balcom
-Bergdahl
Ahlensved-Petersson
View
Download
2019-12-11 61ST WINTER NATIONAL 2019 KOLKATA SF 4 OF 4 MAHARAJA
AVI-DHRUBA
Subir M-Sudhir G
RAMPAGE
ANIMESHRAJ-ARUN BAPAT
Sapan-S. Gupta
View
Download
2019-12-11 61ST WINTER NATIONAL 2019 KOLKATA SF 4 OF 4 FORMIDBLES
R Tewari-Keyzad
Jaggy S-Thakral S
INDIAN RAILWAYS -A
Sumit-Laltu
Manna G-Sandip D
View
Download
2019-12-11 61ST WINTER NATIONAL 2019 KOLKATA SF 3 OF 4 FORMIDABLES
Mrs. Kiran- B Satya
Jaggy S-Thakral S
INDIAN RAILWAYS -A
S Datta-G Manna
Sumit M-Laltu
View
Download
2019-12-11 61ST WINTER NATIONALS 2019 KOLKATA SF 3 OF 4 MAHARAJA
AVI-DHRUBA
Subir M-Sudhir G
RAMPAGE
SAPAN DASA-ANIMESH RA
Arun Bapat-Manish
View
Download
2019-12-11 2019 Indonesia National Championship Open Team QR 10 Wenang SP
Kaligis-Korompis
Maramis-Johanes
Kota Malang Senior
Wijanto-Suwito
Sudarsono-Sunaryo
View
Download
2019-12-11 61ST WINTER NATIONALS2019 KOLKATA SF 2 OF 4 FORMIDABLES
R Tewari-Keyzad
Satya-Kiran N
INDIAN RAILWAYS -A
Sumit-Laltu
Rana Roy-SayantanK
View
Download
2019-12-11 2019 Indonesia National Championship Open Team QR 9 CLIMANUSA
Sacul-Sahrial
Sumarauw-Eltanto
DKI Putri
Sumampouw-Nina
Andani-Murniati
View
Download
2019-12-11 61ST WINTER NATIONALS 2019 KOLKATA SF 2 OF 4 MAHARAJA
AVI-DHRUBA
Subir M-Sudhir G
RAMPAGE
ARUN BAPAT-OFTHEBEND
Animesh-Sapan
View
Download
2019-12-11 2020WSPO Canberra S-FN4_8 BRAITHWAITE
Kanetkar-Rosendorff
Lazer-Gumby
LORENTZ
Lavings-Krochmalik
Smolanko-Kozakos
View
Download
2019-12-11 2019 Indonesia National Championship Open Team QR 8 CLIMANUSA
Sacul-Sahrial
Sumarauw-Eltanto
Raewaya Sulut
Mambu-Tangkuman
Manoppo-Lasut
View
Download
2019-12-11 61ST WINTER NATIONALS 2019 KOLKATA SF 1 OF 4 MAHARAJA
AVI-DHRUBA
Subir M-Sudhir G
RAMPAGE
SAPAN-OFTHEBEND
Arun Bapat-AnimeshRaj
View
Download
2019-12-11 2020WSPO Canberra S-FN3_8 BRAITHWAITE
Kanetkar-Rosendorff
De Livera-Braithwait
LORENTZ
Burgess-Lorentz
Smolanko-Kozakos
View
Download
2019-12-11 61ST WINTER NATIONALS 2019 KOLKATA SF 1 OF 4 FORMIDABLES
Tewari-Keyzad
Jaggy S-Thakral S
INDIAN RAILWAYS -A
Sumit-Laltu
Manna G-Sandip D
View
Download
2019-12-11 2019 Indonesia National Championship Open Team QR 7 Wenang SP
Maramis-Watulingas
Kaligis-Korompis
Senior Raewaya
Rotinsulu-Tompodung
Jongen-Freddy
View
Download
2019-12-11 SAO PAULO CUP FINAL 4_4 CARVALHO
A. PERIN-L.CARVALHO
DUQUE DIAS-SABBAG
CAMPOS
S. TANAKA-R. ANDRADE
MACHADO-CAMPOS
View
Download
2019-12-11 2020WSPO Canberra W-FN2_8 HOFFMAN
L Travis-Ashton
Humphries-Brake
TRAVIS
D Smart-Havas
Ginsberg-B Travis
View
Download
2019-12-11 2019 Indonesia National Championship Open Team QR 6 Wenang SP
Maramis-Watulingas
Kaligis-Korompis
DKI Putra
Bojoh-Karwur
Ngantung-George
View
Download
2019-12-11 SAO PAULO CUP FINAL 3_4 CARVALHO
PERIN-CARVALHO
R. DIAS-R. SABBAG
CAMPOS
CAMPOS-VASARHELYI
S. TANAKA-R.ANDRADE
View
Download
2019-12-11 2020WSPO Canberra W-FN1_8 HOFFMAN
Humphries-Brake
Bookallil-Tutty
TRAVIS
D Smart-Havas
Kaplan-Mundell
View
Download
2019-12-10 61ST WINTER NATIONALS 2019 KOLKATA QF 4 _4 C V RAO
KACHUCHU-CHOTON
C.V.Rao-Badal Das
RAMPAGE
ANIMESH -OFTHEBEND
Arun Bapat-Manish B
View
Download
2019-12-10 61ST WINTER NATIONALS 2019 KOLKATA QF 4 OF 4 HEMANT JALAN
Kaustabh-Sagnik
Swarnendu -Venky KR
INDIAN RAILWAYS -A
Sumit-Laltu
Manna G-Sandip D
View
Download
2019-12-10 2019 Chinese Open Team Trials K_O_ R5 Team 1
South-North
West-East
Team 2
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2019-12-10 61ST WINTER NATIONALS 2019 KOLKATA QF 3 OFF 4 C V RAO
KACHUCHU-CHOTON
C.V.Rao-Badal Das
RAMPAGE
SAPAN D-Offthebend
Arun Bapat-AnimeshRaj
View
Download
2019-12-10 61ST WINTER NATIONALS 2019 KOLKATA QF 3 OFF 4 BANGUR CEMENT
kamal m-SUMAN SENG
Banerjee-Bishnu20
MAHARAJA
SUBIR M-SUDHIR GAN
Avi-Dhruba
View
Download
2019-12-10 2019 Indonesia National Championship Open Team QR 5 Wenang SP
Maramis-Watulingas
Kaligis-Korompis
CLIMANUSA
Sumarauw-Eltanto
Hutahean-Vincent
View
Download
2019-12-10 61ST WINTER NATIONALS 2019 KOLKATA QF 2 OFF 4 BANGUR CEMENT
Amarnath B-Souren
Ayan C-SABYA
MAHARAJA
Avi-Dhruba
Subir M-Sudhir G
View
Download
2019-12-10 61ST WINTER NATIONALS 2019 KOLKATA QF 2 OFF 4 C V RAO
CHANDU MUK-BADAL DAS
Chotan-Ramesh
RAMPAGE
S GUPTA-SAPANDESAI
Arun Bapat-Manish B
View
Download
2019-12-10 2019 Indonesia National Championship Open Team RR 4 Wenang SP
Kaligis-Korompis
Maramis-Watulingas
UAB
Edwin-Lucky
Ajad-Anton
View
Download
2019-12-10 2020WSPO Canberra S-SF8_8 THOMSON
Thomson-Klinger
HUGHES-BEAUCHAMP
LORENTZ
Burgess-Lorentz
SMOLANKO-KOZAKOS
View
Download
2019-12-10 2019 Indonesia National Championship Open Team QR 3 Raewaya Sulut
Manoppo-Lasut
Lumanauw-Mambu
Wenang SP
Korompis-Kaligis
Maramis-Watulingas
View
Download
2019-12-10 61ST WINTER NATIONALS 2019 KOLKATA QF 1 OF 4 FORMIDABLES
R Tewari-Keyzad
Jaggy S-Thakral S
ARUN JAIN
Raghu-Kista
Gopika T-Arun Jain
View
Download
2019-12-10 61ST WINTER NATIONALS 2019 KOLKATA QF 1 OFF 4 HEMANT JALAN
SWARNENDU-VENKY
Hemant J-Kaustabh B
INDIAN RAILWAYS A
SUMIT MUKH-LALTU
Rana Roy-Sayantan K
View
Download
2019-12-10 2020WSPO Canberra W-SF7_8 TRAVIS
Smart-Havas
Ginsberg-B Travis
COOPER
K Fuller-Rankin
L Fuller-Leybourne
View
Download
2019-12-10 2019 Indonesia National Championship Open Team QR 2 UAB
Anto-Edy
Edwin-Lucky
CLIMANUSA
Sumarouw-Eltanto
Hutahaean-Vincent
View
Download
2019-12-10 2019 Indonesia National Championship Open Team QR 1 UAB
Anto-Edy
Edwin-Lucky
Nusa Tenggara Timur
Godlyfe-John
Beni-Hardiansha
View
Download
2019-12-10 2020WSPO Canberra W-SF6_8 TRAVIS
Kaplan-Mundell
Smart-Havas
COOPER
Wilson-Cooper
L Fuller-Leybourne
View
Download
2019-12-10 2020WSPO Canberra S-SF5_8 BRAITHWAITE
Lazer-Gumby
Braithwait-De Livera
REYNOLDS
Brightling-Hoffman
Reynolds-Bourke
View
Download
2019-12-09 St:Erik Ligafinalen 1:2 Balcom
Wademark-Selberg
-Lindblom
R
Unge-East
Weiler-Abragi
View
Download
2019-12-09 St_Erik Ligafinalen 1:1 Balcom
Wademark-Selberg
Lindblom-
R
Weiler-Abragi
Wiik-Unge
View
Download
2019-12-09 2019 Indonesia National Championship Men F2 Banten
Badawi-Utama
Zulvikar-Hutasoit
Jawa Timur
Sumarauw-Eltanto
Sacul-Hendrik
View
Download
2019-12-09 2019 Indonesia National Championship Men F1 Jawa Timur
Eltanto-Sumarauw
Sacul-Hendrik
Banten
Zulfikar-Hutasoit
Badawi-Karwur
View
Download
2019-12-09 2020WSPO Canberra S-SF4_8 THOMSON
Thomson-Klinger
Brown-Buchen
LORENTZ
Burgess-Lorentz
Smolanko-Kozakos
View
Download
2019-12-09 E 2019 Reisinger Final 2 Match 9 Lebowitz
Z Grossack-MRosenberg
Nystrom-Upmark
Weinstein
Milne-Hung
Hamman-Weichsel
View
Download
2019-12-09 2020WSPO Canberra S-SF3_8 BRAITHWAITE
De Livera-Braithwait
Rosendorff-Kanetkar
REYNOLDS
M Smart-Free
Brightling-Hoffman
View
Download
2019-12-09 2019 Indonesia National Championship Men PO2 Jambi
Kaligis-Korompis
Maramis-Berlin
Jawa Barat
Ligouw-Supit
Ajad-komarudin
View
Download
2019-12-09 D 2019 Reisinger Final 2 Match 9 Blass
Brink-BasDrijver
Kalita-Pepsi
Crouch
Crouch-Cope
Erichsen-F Helness
View
Download
2019-12-09 J 2019 Reisinger Final 2 Match 9 Ventin NPC
Villasboas-Brenner
Wrang-Palma
Bid 72
Witvliet-van Cleef
Felmy-Sime
View
Download
2019-12-09 J 2019 Reisiger Final 2 Match 8 Ventin NPC
Villasboas-Brenner
Wrang-Palma
Blass NPC
Kalita-Pszczola
Brink-BasDrijver
View
Download
2019-12-09 D 2019 Reisinger FINAL 2 Match 8 Crouch
Erichsen-F Helness
Crouch-Cope
Lavazza
Madala-Bilde
Duboin-Cronier
View
Download
2019-12-09 C2019 Reisinger Final 2 Match 7 Nickell
Weinstein-Levin
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Bid 72
Witvliet-Van Cleeff
Felmy-Sime
View
Download
2019-12-09 G 2019 Reisinger Final 2 Match 8 Fleisher
Martel-Fleisher
Grue-Moss
Nickell
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Weinstein-Levin
View
Download
2019-12-09 F Reisinger FINAL 2 Match 7 Rippey
Sadek-Elahmady
Donati-Cima
Weinstein
Hung-Milne
Hamman-Weichsel
View
Download
2019-12-09 C2019 Reisinger Final 2 Match 9 Nickell
Weinstein-Levin
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Lavazza
Madala-Bilde
Duboin-Cronier
View
Download
2019-12-09 G 2019 Reisinger Final 2 Match 9 Fleisher
Martel-Fleisher
Grue-Moss
Rippey
Donati-Cima
Tarek-Elahmady
View
Download
2019-12-09 E 2019 Reisinger Final 2 Match 8 Lebowitz
Z Grossack-MRosenberg
Nystrom-Upmark
Rippey
Donati-Cima
Sadek-Elahmady
View
Download
2019-12-09 B 2019 Reisinger Final 2 Match 8 Bid 72
Felmy-Sime
Wilvliet-VanCleef
Weinstein
Milne-Hung
Hamman-Weichsel
View
Download
2019-12-09 J 2019 Reisinger Final 2 Match 6 Ventin
Villasboas-Brenner
Wrang-Palma
Rippey
Donati-Cima
Sadek-Elahmady
View
Download
2019-12-09 B 2019 Reisinger Final 2 Match 6 Blass
Brink-BasDrijver
Kalita-Pepsi
Weinstein
Milne-Hung
Hamman-Weichsel
View
Download
2019-12-09 J 2019 Reisinger Final 2 Match 7 Ventin NPC
Villasboas-Brenner
Wrang-Palma
Fleisher
Grue-B Moss
Martel-Fleisher
View
Download
2019-12-09 D 2019 Reisinger FINAL 2 Match 7 Crouch
Erichsen-F Helness
Crouch-Cope
Lebowitz
Nystrom-Upmark
Z Grossack-MRosenberg
View
Download
2019-12-09 2019 Indonesia National Championship Men PO1 Jawa Barat
Abdurodjak-Komarudin
Ligow-Supit
Jambi
Maramis-Berlin
Ka;igis-Korompis
View
Download
2019-12-09 D 2019 Reisinger FINAL 2 Match 6 Crouch
Erichsen-F Helness
Crouch-Cope
Nickell
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Weinstein-Levin
View
Download
2019-12-09 E Reisinger FInal 2 Match 6 Lebowitz
Z Grossack-MRosenberg
Nystrom-Upmark
Lavazza
Madala-Bilde
Duboin-Cronier
View
Download
2019-12-09 W 2019 Reisinger Final 2 Match 7 Lavazza
Duboin-Cronier
Madala-Bilde
Blass (npc)
Kalita-Pepsi
Brink-BasDrijver
View
Download
2019-12-09 G 2019 Reisinger Final 2 Match 6 Fleisher
Martel-Fleisher
Grue-Moss
Bid 72
Witvliet-Van Cleeff
Felmy-Sime
View
Download
2019-12-09 D 2019 Reisinger FINAL 2 Match 4 Crouch
Erichsen-F Helness
Crouch-Cope
Ventin npc
Wrang-Palma
Brenner-Villasboas
View
Download
2019-12-09 E Reisinger Final 2 Match 4 Lebowitz
ZGrossack-MRosenberg
Nystrom-Upmark
Fleisher
Grue-B Moss
Martel-Fleisher
View
Download
2019-12-09 2020WSPO Canberra W-SF2_8 TRAVIS
Kaplan-Mundell
Smart-Havas
COOPER
Wilson-Cooper
L Fuller-Leybourne
View
Download
2019-12-09 F Reisinger Final 2 Match 5 Rippey
Sadek-Elahmady
Cima-Donati
Blass (npc)
Kalita-Pepsi
Brink-BasDrijver
View
Download
2019-12-09 G 2019 Reisinger Final 2 Match 5 Fleisher
Martel-Fleisher
West-East
Lavazza
Madala-Bilde
South-North
View
Download
2019-12-09 C2019 Reisinger Final 2 Match 5 Nickell
Weinstein-Levin
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Weinstein
Milne-Hung
Hamman-Weichsel
View
Download
2019-12-09 W 2019 Reisinger Final 2 Match 3 Lavazza
Duboin-Cronier
Madala -Bilde
Bid 72
Wilvliet- Van Cleef
Felmy-Sime
View
Download
2019-12-09 F 2019 Reisinger FINAL 2 Match 3 Rippey
Sadek-Elahmady
Donati-Cima
Crouch
Crouch-Cope
Erichsen-F Helness
View
Download
2019-12-09 C 2019 Reisinger Final 2 Match 4 Blass
Brink-BasDrijver
Kalita-Pepsi
Nickell
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Weinstein-Levin
View
Download
2019-12-09 F2019 Reisinger FINAL 2 Match 4 Rippey
Sadek-Elahmady
Donati-Cima
Bid 72
Witvliet-Van Cleeff
Felmy-Sime
View
Download
2019-12-09 D 2019 Reisinger FINAL 2 Match 5 Crouch
Erichsen-F Helness
Crouch-Cope
Bid 72
Witvliet-van Cleeff
Felmy-Sime
View
Download
2019-12-09 W 2019 Reisinger Final 2 Match 4 Lavazza
Duboin-Cronier
Madala-Bilde
Weinstein
Milne- Hung
Bob Hamman-Weichsel
View
Download
2019-12-09 E Reisinger Final 2 Match 4 Lebowitz
ZGrossack-MRosenberg
Nystrom-Upmark
Fleisher
Grue-B Moss
Martel-Fleisher
View
Download
2019-12-09 E Reisinger Final 2 Match 5 Lebowitz
Z Grossack-MRosenberg
Nystrom-Upmark
Ventin
Wrang-Palma
Brenner-Villasboas
View
Download
2019-12-09 W 2019 Reisinger Final 2 Match 2 Lavazza
Duboin-Cronier
Madala-Bilde
Rippey
Donati-Cima
Sadek-Elahmady
View
Download
2019-12-09 E 2019 Reisinger Final 1 Match 2 Lebowitz
Z Grossack-MRosenberg
West-East
Nickell
Rodwell-Meckstroth
South-North
View
Download
2019-12-09 E 2019 Reisinger FInal 2 Match 1 Lebowitz
Z Grossack-MRosenberg
Upmark-Nystrom
Bid 72
Witvliet-Van Cleeff
Felmy-Sime
View
Download
2019-12-09 G2019 Reisinger Final 2 Match 1 Fleisher
Martel-Fleisher
Grue-B Moss
Blass
Kalita-Pepsi
Brink-BasDrijver
View
Download
2019-12-09 C2019 Reisinger Final 2 Match 3 Nickell
Weinstein-Levin
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Ventin npc
Wrang-Palma
Brenner-Villasboas
View
Download
2019-12-09 E 2019 Reisinger Final 2 Match 3 Lebowitz
Z Grossack-MRosenberg
Nystrom-Upmark
Blass
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Brink-BasDrijver
View
Download
2019-12-09 C2019 Reinsinger Final 2 Match 1 Nickell
Weinstein-Levin
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Rippey
Donati-Cima
Sadek-Elahmady
View
Download
2019-12-09 G reisinger Final 2 Match 3 Fleisher
Martel-Fleisher
Grue-Brad Moss
Weinstein
Milne-Hung
Bob Hamman-Weichsel
View
Download
2019-12-09 C2019 Reisinger Final 2 Match 2 Nickell
Weinstein-Levin
West-East
Lebowitz
Nystrom-Upmark
South-North
View
Download
2019-12-09 H 2019 Reisinger Final 2 Match 2 Blass
Brink-BasDrijver
Kalita-Pszczola
Bid 72
Wilvliet-van Cleeff
Felmy-Sime
View
Download
2019-12-09 J 2019 Reisinger Final 2 Match 2 Ventin
Brenner-Villasboas
Palma-F Wrang
Weinstein
Milne-Hung
Bob Hamman-Weichsel
View
Download
2019-12-09 W 2019 Reisinger Final 2 Match 1 Lavazza
Duboin-Cronier
Madala-Bilde
Ventin
Wrang-Palma
Brenner-Villasboas
View
Download
2019-12-09 2020WSPO Canberra W-SF1_8 HOFFMAN
Humphries-Brake
Travis-Ashton
PITT
Lusk-Wood
Biltoft-Belonogoff
View
Download
2019-12-08 D 2019 Reisibger Final 1 Match 9 Blass NPC
Brink-BasDrijver
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Bid 72
Sime-Felmy
Wilvliet-Van Cleeff
View
Download
2019-12-08 J 2019 Reisinger Final 1 Match 7 Lebowitz
Nystrom-Upmark
Lebowitz-A Grossack
Lavazza
Sementa-Bocchi
Madala-Bilde
View
Download
2019-12-08 A2019 Reisinger Final 1 Match 8 Weinstein
M Becker-HWeinstein
Hamman-Weichsel
Blass
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Brink-BasDrijver
View
Download
2019-12-08 A 2019 Reisinger Final 1 Match 7 Weinstein
M Becker-HWeinstein
Hamman-Weichsel
Bid 72
Sime-Iain
Wilvliet-Van Cleeff
View
Download
2019-12-08 C 2019 Reisinger Final 1 Match 8 Ventin NPC
Wrang-Palma
D Brenner-East
Lebowitz
Lebowitz-A Grossack
South-Upmark
View
Download
2019-12-08 G 2019 Reisinger Final 1 Match 9 Rippey
Rippey-Nowak
Donati-Cima
Lebowitz
Lebowitz-Grossack
Nystrom-Upmark
View
Download
2019-12-08 F2019 Reisinger FINAL 1 Match 7 Rippey
Rippey-Nowak
Donati-Cima
Nickell
Katz-Nickell
Levin-Weinstein
View
Download
2019-12-08 B2019 Reisinger Final 1 Match 9 Nickell
Levin-Weinstein
West-East
Crouch
Crouch-Cope
Erichsen-F Helness
View
Download
2019-12-08 B2019 Reisinger Final 1 Match 8 Nickell
Levin-Weinstein
Katz-Nickell
Fleisher
Martel-Fleisher
Moss-Grue
View
Download
2019-12-08 J 2019 Reisinger Final 1 Match 9 Fleisher
Moss-Grue
Martel-Fleisher
Lavazza
West-Bocchi
Madala-Bilde
View
Download
2019-12-08 J 2019 Reisinger Final 1 Match 8 Bid 72
Wilvliet-Van Cleeff
Sime-Felmy
Lavazza
Sementa-Bocchi
Madala-Bilde
View
Download
2019-12-08 C 2019 Reisinger Final 1 Match 9 Ventin NPC
Wrang-Palma
Brenner-VillasBoas
Weinstein
Hamman-Weichsel
M Becker-HWeinstein
View
Download
2019-12-08 B2019 Reisinger Final 1 Match 6 Nickell
Levin-Weinstein
Katz-Nickell
Bid 72
Sime-Felmy
Wilvliet-Van Cleeff
View
Download
2019-12-08 J 2019 Reisinger Final 1 Match 6 Rippey
Rippey-Nowak
Donati-Cima
Lavazza
Sementa-Bocchi
Madala-Bilde
View
Download
2019-12-08 G Reisinger FINAL 1 Match 5 Crouch
South-North
Crouch-Cope
Lavazza
West-East
Madala-Bilde
View
Download
2019-12-08 C2019 Reisinger FINAL 1 Match 6 Ventin NPC
Wrang-Palma
D Brenner-Villasboas
Blass
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Brink-BasDrijver
View
Download
2019-12-08 G Reisinger Final 1 Match 6 Lebowitz
Nystrom-Upmark
Lebowitz-AGrossack
Fleisher
Martel-Fleisher
Moss-Grue
View
Download
2019-12-08 D2019 Reisinger Final 1 Match 7 Blass
Brink-BasDrijver
Kalita-East
Crouch
Crouch-Cope
Erichsen-F Helness
View
Download
2019-12-08 E 2019 Reisinger Final 1 Match 6 Crouch
South-North
Crouch-Cope
Weinstein
Hamman-Weichsel
Becker-HWeinstein
View
Download
2019-12-08 B2019 Reisinger Final 1 Match 5 Nickell
Levin-Weinstein
Katz-Nickell
Ventin npc
Brenner-VIllasboas
Wrang-Palma
View
Download
2019-12-08 C 2019 Reisinger Final 1 Match 7 Ventin NPC
Wrang-Palma
Brenner-Villas-Boa
Fleisher
Martel-Fleisher
Moss-Grue
View
Download
2019-12-08 G Reisinger Final 1 Match 5 Weinstein
M Becker-HWeinstein
Hamman-Weichsel
Lebowitz
Lebowitz-A Grossack
Nystrom-Upmark
View
Download
2019-12-08 F Reisinger Final ! Match 4 Rippey
Rippey-Nowak
Donati-Cima
Fleisher
Martel-Fleisher
Moss-Grue
View
Download
2019-12-08 C 2019 Reisinger Final 1 Match 4 Ventin NPC
South-North
Brenner-VillasBoas
Bid 72
West-East
Wilviet-Van Cleeff
View
Download
2019-12-08 E Reisinger Final 1 Match 3 Crouch
Erichsen-F Helness
Crouch-Cope
Bid 72
Sime-Felmy
wilviet-van Cleeff
View
Download
2019-12-08 J 2019 Reisinger Final 1 Match 4 Blass (npc)
Brink-BasDrijver
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Lavazza
Sementa-Bocchi
Madala-Bilde
View
Download
2019-12-08 I 2019 Reisinger Final 1 Match 3 Fleisher
Moss-Grue
C Martel-Fleisher
Weinstein
Hamman-Weichsel
Becker-HWeinstein
View
Download
2019-12-08 G Reisinger Final 1 Match 4 Crouch
Erichsen-F Helness
Crouch-Cope
Lebowitz
Lebowitz-A Grossack
Nystrom-Upmark
View
Download
2019-12-08 D2019 Reisinger FINAL 1 Match 5 Blass
Brink-BasDrijver
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Fleischer
Martel-Fleischer
Moss-Grue
View
Download
2019-12-08 G Reisinger Final 1 Match 3 Nickell
Levin-Weinstein
West-Nickell
Lebowitz
Lebowitz-A Grossack
Nystrom-Upmark
View
Download
2019-12-08 G Reisinger Final 1 Match 5 Weinstein
Erichsen-F Helness
Crouch-Cope
Lebowitz
Lebowitz-A Grossack
Nystrom-Upmark
View
Download
2019-12-08 B2019 Reisinger Final 1 Match 4 Nickell
Levin-Weinstein
West-East
Weinstein
Hamman-Weichsel
South-North
View
Download
2019-12-08 B2019 Reisinger Final 1 Match 2 Nickell
Levin-Weinstein
Katz-Nickell
Lavazza
Sementa-Bocchi
Madala-Bilde
View
Download
2019-12-08 I Reisinger Final 1 Match 2 Bid 72
Wilvliet-van Cleef
Sime-Felmy
Fleisher
Martel-Fleisher
Moss-Grue
View
Download
2019-12-08 J 2019 Reisinger FINAL 1 Match 1 Weinsten
South-HWeinstein
Hamman-Weichsel
Lavazza
West-Bocchi
Madala-Bilde
View
Download
2019-12-08 F 2019 Reisinger Final 1 Match 2 Rippey
Rippey-Nowak
West-East
Weinstein
Hamman-Weichsel
South-North
View
Download
2019-12-08 G Reisinger Final 1 Match 2 Blass
Brink-BasDrijver
Kalita-Nowasadzki
Lebowitz
Lebowitz-A Grossack
South-Upmark
View
Download
2019-12-08 D2019 Reisinger FINAL 1 Match 3 Blass
Brink-BasDrijver
Kalita-Nowosadski
Rippey
Cima-Donati
Rippey-Nowak
View
Download
2019-12-08 B2019 Reisinger FINAL 1 Match 1 Nickell
Levin-Weinstein
Katz-Nickell
Blass
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Brink-BasDrijver
View
Download
2019-12-08 J 2019 Reisinger Final 1 Match 3 Ventin
South-North
D Brenner-Villasboas
Lavazza
West-East
Madala-Bilde
View
Download
2019-12-08 CITTA DI MILANO SWISS 4 ROUND 16 K1
GUNEV -STEFANOV
MIHOV-NANEV
LANCIANO
ZANASI-ITALIANO
PERCARIO-FANTONI
View
Download
2019-12-08 Russian Women Pair Championship Rounds 13 - 19 Team 1
Pavlushko-Yakovleva
West-East
Team 2
Gural`-Potemkina
South-North
View
Download
2019-12-08 CITTA DI MILANO SWISS 4 ROUND 15 K1
GUNEV -STEFANOV
MIHOV-NUNEV
SZENBERG
PATREUHA J-PATREUHA P
BIELAWSKI-SZENBERG S
View
Download
2019-12-08 CITTA DI MILANO SWISS 4 ROUND 14 K1
GUNEV-STEFANOV
MIHOV-NANEV
PIEDRA
PIEDRA-BARTOLOMEJ
SASSELI-VINCENT
View
Download
2019-12-08 2019 Chinese Taipei Open Team Trials K_O_ R8 To win
Tsai-Fan
Yang-Lu
Yeh
Shih-Cheng
Chung-Lin
View
Download
2019-12-08 2019 Indonesia National Championship Men RR17 Banten
Zulfikar-Hutasoit
Badawi-Karwur
Sulawesi Utara
Umboh-Lumanauw
Tangkuman-Mambu
View
Download
2019-12-08 2019 Indonesia National Championship Men RR16 Jawa Timur
Sacul-Febriyanto
Sumarauw-Eltanto
Jawa Tengah
Kamto-Santoso
Kustrijan-Antoni
View
Download
2019-12-08 2019 Chinese Taipei Open Team Trials K_O_ R7 To win
Lu-Yang
Chen-So
Yeh 2
Shih-Cheng
Chung-Chiu
View
Download
2019-12-08 2019 Indonesia National Championship Men RR 15 Jambi
Maramis-Watulingas
Kaligis-Korompis
Jawa Barat
Ligouw-Supit
Ajad-Komar
View
Download
2019-12-08 A2019 Reisinger SF2 Match 9 Cayne
Manno-Di Franco
Versace-Lauria
Kasle
Chmurski-Tuczynski
Kwiecien-Starkowski
View
Download
2019-12-08 2020WSPO Canberra S-QF8_8 LORENTZ
KROCHMALIK-LAVINGS
Kozakos-Smolanko
WATERS
MENDICK-WATERS
Marinos-Grant
View
Download
2019-12-08 2019 Chinese Taipei Open Team Trials K_O_ R6 To win
Tsai-Fan
Chen-So
Yeh
Cheng-Shih
Chiu-Lin
View
Download
2019-12-08 2019 Chinese Taipei Open Team Trials K_O_ R7 To win
Tsai-Fan
Chen-So
Yeh 2
Cheng-Shih
Chiu-Lin
View
Download
2019-12-08 A 2019 Reisinger SF2 Match 8 Cayne
Manno-Di Franco
Versace-Lauria
Nickell
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Weinstein-Levin
View
Download
2019-12-08 B2019 Reisinger SF2 Match 8 Hung
E Hung-H Liu
Perlin-DBerkowitz
Mohandes
Mohandes-Bowles
K Pryor-M Pryor
View
Download
2019-12-08 B2019 Riesinger SF2 Match 9 Hung
E Hung-H Liu
Perlin-DBerkowitz
Goldberg
J Li-Zhong
Fagerlund-Koistinen
View
Download
2019-12-08 2020WSPO Canberra W-QF7_8 HOFFMAN
L TRAVIS-ASHTON
Bookallil-Tutty
COLES
ABRAMS-FOSTER
Zeller-Dawson
View
Download
2019-12-08 A 2019 Reisinger SF2 Match 5 Cayne
Manno-Di Franco
Versace-Lauria
Bid 72
Sime-Felmy
Wilvliet-Van Cleeff
View
Download
2019-12-08 B 2019 Reisinger SF2 Match 6 Hung
E Hung-H Liu
Perlin-DBerkowitz
Castner
Castner-P King
C Grosset-Giard
View
Download
2019-12-08 A 2019 Reisinger SF2 Match 7 Cayne
Manno-Di Franco
Versace-Lauria
Blass NPC
Brink-BasDrijver
Kalita-Nowosadzki
View
Download
2019-12-08 B2019 Reisinger SF2 Match 5 Hung
E Hung-H Liu
Perlin-DBerkowitz
Lo
Falk-Lusky
Lo-Baseggio
View
Download
2019-12-08 B2019 Reisinger SF2 Match 7 Hung
E Hung-H Liu
Perlin-DBerkowitz
Weinstein
Milne-A Hung
Becker-HWeinstein
View
Download
2019-12-08 A 2019 Reisinger SF2 Match 6 Cayne
Manno-Di Franco
Versace-Lauria
Gupta
DRosenberg-N Gupta
Michielsen-Cullin
View
Download
2019-12-08 2019 Chinese Taipei Open Team Trials K_O_ R6 To win
South-North
West-East
Yeh
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2019-12-08 A2019 Reisinger SF2 Match 4 Cayne
Manno-Di Franco
Versace-Lauria
Ventin
D Brenner-Villasboas
Wrang-Palma
View
Download
2019-12-08 B2019 Reisinger SF2 Match 3 Hung
E Hung-H Liu
Perlin-DBerkowitz
Rosenthal
Willenken-Jansma
Rosenthal-Silverstei
View
Download
2019-12-08 B2019 Reisinger SF2 Match 4 Hung
E Hung-H Liu
Perlin-DBerkowitz
Fleisher
Martel-Fleisher
B Moss-Grue
View
Download
2019-12-08 2019 A Reisinger SF2 Match 3 Cayne
Manno-Di Franco
Versace-Lauria
Crouch
Crouch-Cope
Erichsen-F Helness
View
Download
2019-12-08 A 2019 Reisisnger SF2 Match 2 Cayne
Manno-Di Franco
Versace-Lauria
Lebowitz
Nystrom-Upmark
Z Grossack-Lebowitz
View
Download
2019-12-08 2019 Chinese Taipei Open Team Trials K_O_ R5 To win
Tsai-Fan
Yang-Lu
Yeh
Lin-Chung
Shih-Yeh
View
Download
2019-12-08 B2019 Reisinger SF2 Match 2 Hung
E Hung-H Liu
Perlin-DBerkowitz
Lavazza
Willenken-Jansma
Madala-Bilde
View
Download
2019-12-08 2019 Indonesia National Championship Men RR 14 Lampung
Mulyadi-Hera
Alfi-Febri
Sumatera Selatan
Ibnu-Ki Agus
Dodi-Herdian
View
Download
2019-12-08 B2019 Reisinger SF2 Match 1 Hung
E Hung-H Liu
Perlin-DBerkowitz
Rippey
Donati-Cima
Sadek-Elahmady
View
Download
2019-12-08 2019 Reisinger SF2 Match 1 Cayne
Manno-Di Franco
Versace-Lauria
McAllister
Wernle-Smederevac
Krosenberg-Mcallister
View
Download
2019-12-08 2020WSPO Canberra S-QF6_8 ROBINSON
ROBINSON-EWART
Hinge-Lester
REYNOLDS
M SMART-FREE
Brightling-Hoffman
View
Download
2019-12-08 2019 Reisinger SF1 Match 9 Nickell
Levin-Weinstein
West-East
Rosenthal
Brogeland-Bakke
South-North
View
Download
2019-12-08 2019 Reisinger SF1 Match 10 Lavazza
Madala-Bilde
Sementa-Bocchi
Ventin
D Brenner-Wrang
Wrang-Palma
View
Download
2019-12-08 2019 Reisinger SF1 Match 10 Fleisher
Greco-Hampson
B Moss-Grue
Van Cleeff
Sime-Felmy
South-North
View
Download
2019-12-08 2019 Reisinger SF1 Match 10 Nickell
Levin-Weinstein
Nickell-Katz
Goldberg
J Li-Zhong
Goldberg-Poon
View
Download
2019-12-08 2020WSPO Canberra S-QF5_8 LORENTZ
LORENTZ-BURGESS
Kozakos-Smolanko
WATERS
CARTER-HUTTON
Marinos-Grant
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Reisinger SF1 Match 8 Fleisher
Greco-Hampson
B Moss-Grue
Couch
Crouch-Cope
F Helness-Erichsen
View
Download
2019-12-08 2019 Reisinger SF1 Match 9 Nickell
Levin-Weinstein
Nickell-Katz
Rosenthal
Brogeland-Bakke
Willenken-Jansma
View
Download
2019-12-08 2019 Reisinger SF1 Match 9 Fleisher
Greco-Hampson
B Moss-Grue
Kasle
Starkowski-Kwiecien
Donn-Kasle
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Reisinger SF1 Match 7 Fleisher
Greco-Hampson
B Moss-Grue
Blass npc
Kalita-Pepsi
Brink-BasDrijver
View
Download
2019-12-08 2019 Reisinger SF1 Match 9 Cayne
Cayne-Sontag
Versace-Lauria
Lavazza
Sementa-Bocchi
Madala-Bilde
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Reisinger SF 1 Match 8 Lavazza
Madala-Bilde
Sementa-Bocchi
McAllister
Smederevac-Wernle
KRosenberg-McAllister
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Reisinger SF1 Match 8 Nickell
Levin-Weinstein
Nickell-Katz
Lo
Falk-Lusky
Lo-Baseggio
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Reisinger SF1 Match 7 Nickell
Levin-Weinstein
Nickell-Katz
Rippey
Sadek-Elahmady
M Rippey-Nowak
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Reisinger SF1 Match 5 Nickell
Levin-Weinstein
Nickell-Katz
Lavazza
Sementa-Bocchi
Madala-Bilde
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Reisinger SF 1 Match 5 Lavazza
Madala-Bilde
Sementa-Bocchi
Cayne
S Ekenberg-S Hult
Michielsen-Cullin
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Reisinger SF1 Match 5 Fleisher
Greco-Hampson
moss-grue
Cayne
Versace-Lauria
cayne-sontag
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Reisinger SF1 Match 6 Fleisher
Greco-Hampson
B Moss-Grue
Ventin npc
D Brenner-Villasboas
Wrang-Palma
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Reisinger SF1 Match 6 Nickell
Levin-Weinstein
Nickell-Katz
Hung
Perlin-DBerkowitz
E Hung-H Liu
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Reisinger SF 1 Match 6 Lavazza
Madala-Bilde
Sementa-Bocchi
Lebowitz
Lebowitz-A Grossack
Upmark-Nystrom
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Reisinger SF1 Match 4 Fleisher
Greco-Hampson
moss-grue
McAllister
Smederevac-Wernle
KRosenberg-McAllister
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Reisinger SF1 Match 4 Castner
Levin-Weinstein
Nickell-Katz
Nickell
Castner-P King
Giard-Grosset
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Reisinger SF1 Match 3 Fleisher
Greco-Hampson
moss-grue
Kasle
Lebowitz-AGrossack
South-North
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Reisinger SF1 Match 3 Lavazza
Madala-Bilde
Sementa-Bocchi
Kasle
West-East
Donn-Kasle
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Reisinger SF 1 Match 4 Bid 72
Madala-Bilde
Sementa-Bocchi
Lavazza
Sime-Felmy
Wilvliet-Van Cleeff
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Reisinger SF1 Match 3 Nickell
Levin-Weinstein
Nickell-Katz
Weinstein
Hamman-Weichsel
Becker-HWeinstein
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Reisinger SF Match 1 Lavazza
Madala-P Cronier
Sementa-Bocchi
Blass
Kalita-Pepsi
Brink-Drijver
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Reisinger SF Match 2 Nickell
Levin-Weinstein
Nickell-Katz
Mohandes
Mohandes-Bowles
K Pryor-M Pryor
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Reisinger SF1 Match 1 Fleisher
Greco-Hampson
Moss-Grue
Nickell
Nickell-Katz
Levin-Weinstein
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Reisinger SF1 Match 2 Fleisher
Greco-Hampson
moss-grue
Gupta
Ekenberg-Hult
South-North
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Reisinger SF1 Match 2 Lavazza
Erichsen-Helness F
Crouch-Cope
Crouch
Sementa-Bocchi
Madala-P Cronier
View
Download
2019-12-07 Russian Women Pair Championship Rounds 7 - 12 Team 1
Pavlushko-Yakovleva
West-East
Team 2
Nikitina-Mityagina
South-North
View
Download
2019-12-07 CITTA DI MILANO SWISS 3 ROUND 13 A J D VARNA
WALCZAK-JASZCZAK A
VALCHEV-WITEK
K1
MIHOV-NANEV
GUNEV-STEFANOV
View
Download
2019-12-07 CITTA DI MILANO SWISS 3 ROUND 12 DUMBOVICH
WINKLER-DUMBOVICH
HEGEDUS-SZEGEDI
A J D VARNA
WITEK-VALKEV
WALCZAK-A JASZCZAK
View
Download
2019-12-07 CITTA DI MILANO SWISS 3 ROUND 11 K1
GUNEV -STEFANOV
MIHOV-NANEV
BABY K
GERLI-BOLDRINI
FERRARI-SANGIORGIO
View
Download
2019-12-07 CITTA DI MILANO SWISS 2 ROUND 10 K1
GUNEV -STEFANOV
MIHOV-NANEV
ABOUCHANAB
ABOUCHANAB-SASSELLI
BOVET-MARGOT
View
Download
2019-12-07 CITTA DI MILANO SWISS 2 ROUND 9 DUMBOVICH
WINKLER-DUMBOVICH
HEGEDUS-SZEGEDI
K1
MIHOV-NANEV
GUNEV-STEFANOV
View
Download
2019-12-07 Russian Women Pair Championship Rounds 1-6 Team 1
Koroleva-Rakhmani
West-East
Team 2
Barminskay-Laskova
South-North
View
Download
2019-12-07 CITTA DI MILANO SWISS 2 ROUND 8 LADIES IN
CHAVARRIA-PAOLUZI
M BURATTI-AGHEMO
DUMBOVICH
WINKLER-DUMBOVICH
SZEGEDI-HEGEDUS
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Chinese Taipei Open Team Trials K_O_ R4 To Win
Lu-Yang
Chen-So
Yeh
Lin-Chiu
Shih-Yeh
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Indonesia National Championship Men RR 13 Jawa Tengah
Kamto-Santoso
Kustrijan-Antoni
Lampung
Hakim-Febri
Mulyadi-Hera
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Chinese Taipei Open Team Trials K_O_ R4 To Win
Lu-Yang
Chen-So
Yeh
Lin-Chiu
Shih-Yeh
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Indonesia National Championship Men RR 12 Banten
Badawi-Karwur
Vicario Z-Hutasoit
Sumatera Barat
Oktora-Desmondri
Rudi-Bambang
View
Download
2019-12-07 CITTA DI MILANO SWISS 2 ROUND 7 LADIES IN
CHAVARRIA-PAOLUZI
M BURATTI-AGHEMO
HARRIS
TIHOLOV-TENEV
HARRIS-ROOT
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Chinese Taipei Open Team Trials K_O_ R3 To Win
Tsai-Fan
Chen-So
Yeh
Lin-Chung
Cheng-Shih
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Indonesia National Championship Men RR 11 Bengkulu
Hadi-Hendarmin
Rapael-E.M Reza
Riau
Watuseke-Kasenda
Didi-Sumampouw
View
Download
2019-12-07 2020WSPO Canberra W-QF4_8 PITT
R TOBIN-PITT
LUSK-WOOD
JENNER-O'SHEA
V BROWN-JACOB
ZETS-MCLEISH
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Chinese Taipei Open Team Trials K_O_ R2 To Win
Tsai-Fan
Yang-Lu
Yeh
Shih-Cheng
Chiu-Lin
View
Download
2019-12-07 2020WSPO Canberra W-QF3_8 COOPER
WILSON-COOPER
K FULLER-RANKIN
SMYTH
MOTT-HERDEN
HOENIG-TUCKER
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Indonesia National Championship Men RR 10 DKI Jakarta
Tobing-George
Bojoh-Karwur
Sumatera Barat
Desmond-Roni
Joni-Tedy
View
Download
2019-12-07 SAO PAULO CUP FINAL 2 - 4 CARVALHO
Perin-Leao
Sabbag-Ravenna
CAMPOS
Simone-Bruno
Machado-Campos
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Indonesia National Championship Men RR 9 Jambi
Maramis-Berlin
Kaligis-Watulingas
Jawa Timur
Sumarau-Eltanto
Sacul-Hendrik
View
Download
2019-12-07 2020WSPO Canberra W-QF2_8 TRAVIS
KAPLAN-MUNDELL
SMART-HAVAS
REYNOLDS
CREET-BIRD
PACKER-J REYNOLDS
View
Download
2019-12-07 2019 Chinese Open Team Trials K_O_ R1 Team 1
Tsai-Lin
Chung-Chen
Team 2
Po Ya-Fan
Kang W-Shih
View
Download
2019-12-07 SAO PAULO CUP FINAL 1- 4 CARVALHO
Perin-Rafael
Sabbag-Ravenna
CAMPOS
Simone-Bruno
Machado-Campos
View
Download
2019-12-07 2020WSPO Canberra W-QF1_8 HOFFMAN
HUMPHRIES-BRAKE
BOOKALLIL-TUTTY
COLES
DAWSON-ZELLER
STEPHENS-TEWES
View
Download
2019-12-06 CITTA DI MILANO SWISS ROUND 6 LADIES IN
CHAVARRIA-PAOLUZI
M BURATTI-AGHEMO
FERLAZZO
RICCIARELL-BARONI
GOLFARELLI-FERLAZZO
View
Download
2019-12-06 CITTA DI MILANO SWISS ROUND 5 LADIES IN
CHAVARRIA-PAOLUZI
M BURATTI-AGHEMO
K1
MIHOV-NANEV
GUNEV-STEFANOV
View
Download
2019-12-06 CITTA' DI MILANO SWISS ROUND 4 LADIES IN
CHAVARRIA-PAOLUZI
M BURATTI-AGHEMO
UGGERI
UGGERI-GENTILI
VENINI-MAREGAGLIA
View
Download
2019-12-06 CITTA DI MILANO SWISS ROUND 3 LADIES IN
CHAVARRIA-PAOLUZI
M BURATTI-AGHEMO
RE
AQUILINI-ZOCCO
LA TORRE-RINALDI
View
Download
2019-12-06 CITTA' DI MILANO SWISS ROUND 2 RE
SORRENTINO-RE
LA TORRE-RINALDI
AJD&VARNA
WITEK-VALCHEV
WALCZAK-A JASZCZAK
View
Download
2019-12-06 CITTA' DI MILANO SWISS ROUND 1 VINCI
HUGONY-VINCI
V GIUBILO-NUNES
BLUEBERRY
SCHELLEKEN-DUBOIS
VAN DEN HO-BUELENS
View
Download
2019-12-06 2019 Indonesia National Championship Men RR 8 DI Yogyakarta
Maryaka-Diah
Zaenal AR-Setyanto
Aceh
Alfian-Azhar
Ashar-Zulhasri
View
Download
2019-12-06 2019 Indonesia National Championship Men RR 8 DI Yogyakarta
Maryaka-Diah
Zaenal AR-Setyanto
Aceh
Alfian-Azhar
Ashar-Zulhasri
View
Download
2019-12-06 2019 Indonesia National Championship Men RR 7 Sumatera Selatan
Dodih F-Herdian
Bayum-Hanis
Sumatera Barat
Iswanto-Teddi
Rudi-Bambang
View
Download
2019-12-06 2019 Indonesia National Championship Men RR 7 Sumatera Selatan
Dodih F-Herdian
Bayum-Hanis
Sumatera Barat
Iswanto-Teddi
Rudi-Bambang
View
Download
2019-12-06 2019 Soloway FINAL Segment 4 of 4 Blass NPC
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Brink-BasDrijver
Nickell
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Weinstein-Levin
View
Download
2019-12-06 2019 Indonesia National Championship Men RR 6 Jawa Timur
Iskandar-Indra
Sumarau-Ronny
Maluku
Max S-Pieter T
Max S-Pieter T
View
Download
2019-12-06 2019 Indonesia National Championship Men RR 5 Jawa Tengah
Supeno-Hartono
Kustrijan-Soebroto
Jawa Barat
Ligouw-Supit
Ajad-Lienanda
View
Download
2019-12-06 2019 Soloway FINAL Segment 3 of 4 Blass NPC
Brink-BasDrijver
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Nickell
Weinstein-Levin
Meckstroth-Rodwell
View
Download
2019-12-06 2019 Soloway FINAL Segment 2 of 4 Blass NPC
Kalita-Pepsi
Brink-BasDrijver
Nickell
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Katz-Nickell
View
Download
2019-12-05 2019 Soloway FINAL Segment 1 of 4 Blass NPC
Brink-BasDrijver
Kalita-Pepsi
Nickell
Weinstein-Levin
Katz-Nickell
View
Download
2019-12-05 Autumn Championship Bornova Bridge Arena Danish 6_6 LOTI
SARTIK-UNSAL
GUROL-COSKUN
ELLEE
TUKENMEZ-PEZUK
DALGAS-OZDEM
View
Download
2019-12-05 Autumn Championship Bornova Bridge Arena Danish 6_5 LOTI
COSKUN-UNSAL
SARTIK-KORKMAZ
ELLEE
TUKENMEZ-PEZUK
DALGAS-OZDEM
View
Download
2019-12-05 2019 Indonesia National Championship Men RR 4 Sulawesi Tenggara
Syamsul-Abd. Hikal
Asriyanto-Mustajib
Sulawesi Barat
Yusril-Syamsuddin
Aris-Anzar
View
Download
2019-12-05 2019 Indonesia National Championship Men RR 3 Jambi
Maramis-Berlin
Kaligis-Watulingas
DI Yogya
Zaenal AR-Bambang
Fachrur R-Kamal F
View
Download
2019-12-05 2019 Indonesia National Championship Men RR 2 Sulawesi Utara
South-North
Mambu-Tangkuman
Jawa Barat
West-East
Ajad-Kiki
View
Download
2019-12-05 B 2019 Soloway SF Segment 4 of 4 Rosenthal
Willenken-Jansma
Brogeland-Bakke
Nickell
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Levin-Weinstein
View
Download
2019-12-05 A 2019 Soloway SF Segment 4 of 4 Spector
Demuy-Kranyak
Hurd-Wooldridge
Blass NPC
Brink-BasDrijver
Kalita-Nowosadzki
View
Download
2019-12-05 2019 Indonesia National Championship Men RR 1 Jawa Tengah
Kamto-Santoso
Kustrijan-Subroto
DKI Jakarta
Bojoh-Karwur
Tobing-noldy
View
Download
2019-12-05 B 2019 Soloway SF Segment 3 of 4 Rosenthal
Silverstei-Rosenthal
Brogeland-Bakke
Nickell
Weinstein-Levin
Meckstroth-Rodwell
View
Download
2019-12-05 A 2019 Soloway SF Segment 3 of 4 Spector
Demuy-Kranyak
Hurd-Wooldridge
Blass
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Brink-BasDrijver
View
Download
2019-12-05 A 2019 Soloway SF Segment 3 of 4 Spector
Demuy-Kranyak
Hurd-Wooldridge
Blass NPC
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Brink-BasDrijver
View
Download
2019-12-05 A 2019 Soloway SF Segment 2 of 4 Spector
Spector-G Wolpert
Hurd-Wooldridge
Blass
Kalita-Pepsi
Brink-BasDrijver
View
Download
2019-12-05 B 2019 Soloway SF Segment 2 of 4 Rosenthal
Willenken-Jansma
Brogeland-Bakke
Nickell
Katz-Nickell
Meckstroth-Rodwell
View
Download
2019-12-04 B 2019 Soloway SF Segment 1 of 4 Rosenthal
Silverstei-Rosenthal
Willenken-Jansma
Nickell
Nickell-Katz
Weinstein-Levin
View
Download
2019-12-04 A 2019 Soloway SF Segment 1 of 4 Spector
Demuy-Kranyak
Spector-G Wolpert
Blass
Kalita-Pepsi
Brink-BasDrijver
View
Download
2019-12-04 C 2019 Soloway QF Segment 4 of 4 Nickell
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Weinstein-Levin
Crouch
Crouch-Cope
Erichsen-F Helness
View
Download
2019-12-04 B 2019 Soloway QF Segment 4 of 4 Rosenthal
Brogeland-Bakke
Willenken-Jansma
Zimmermann
Klukowski-Gawrys
Helgemo-Helness
View
Download
2019-12-04 D 2019 Soloway QF Segment 4 of 4 Blass
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Brink-BasDrijver
Lebowitz
MRosenberg-Z Grossack
Nystrom-Upmark
View
Download
2019-12-04 B 2019 Soloway QF Segment 3 of 4 Rosenthal
Brogeland-Bakke
Willenken-Jansma
Zimmermann
Klukowski-Gawrys
Helgemo-Helness
View
Download
2019-12-04 D 2019 Soloway QF Segment 3 of 4 Blass
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Brink-BasDrijver
Lebowitz
Nystrom-Upmark
Z Grossack-MRosenberg
View
Download
2019-12-04 C 2019 Soloway QF Segment 3 of 4 Nickell
South-North
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Crouch
West-East
Crouch-Cope
View
Download
2019-12-04 D 2019 Soloway Qf Segment 2 of 4 Blass
Brink-Drijver
Kalita-Pepsi
Lebowitz
Lebowitz-A Grossack
Z Grossack-MRosenberg
View
Download
2019-12-04 B 2019 Soloway QF Segment 2 of 4 Rosenthal
Brogeland-Bakke
Silverstei-Rosenthal
Zimmermann
Zimmermann-Multon
Klukowski-Gawrys
View
Download
2019-12-04 C 2019 Soloway QF Segment 2 of 4 Nickell
South-North
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Crouch
West-East
Erichsen-F Helness
View
Download
2019-12-03 D 2019 Soloway QF Segment 1 of 4 Blass
Kalita-Pepsi
Brink-BasDrijver
Lebowitz
Lebowitz-A Grossack
Nystrom-Upmark
View
Download
2019-12-03 C 2019 Soloway QF Segment 1 of 4 Nickell
Weinstein-Levin
Katz-Nickell
Crouch
Erichsen-F Helness
Crouch-Cope
View
Download
2019-12-03 B 2019 Soloway QF Segment 1 of 4 Rosenthal
Silverstei-Rosenthal
Willenken-Jansma
Zimmermann
Zimmermann-Multon
Helgemo-Helness
View
Download
2019-12-03 B 2019 Soloway R16 Segment 4 of 4 NIckell
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Weinstein-Levin
Lall
Zia-Gold
Welland-Auken
View
Download
2019-12-03 C 2019 Soloway R16 Segment 4 of 4 Lavazza
Sementa-Bocchi
Madala-P Cronier
Rosenthal
Brogeland-Bakke
Willenken-Jansma
View
Download
2019-12-03 A 2019 Soloway R16 Segment 4 of 4 Spector
Demuy-Kranyak
Hurd-Wooldridge
Korbel
Fredin-Amoils
Danailov-Stamatov
View
Download
2019-12-03 A 2019 Soloway R16 Segment 3 of 4 Spector
Demuy-Kranyak
Hurd-Wooldridge
Korbel
Korbel-Coren
Danailov-Stamatov
View
Download
2019-12-03 B 2019 Soloway R16 Segment 3 of 4 Nickell
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Weinstein-Levin
Lall
Zia-Gold
Welland-Auken
View
Download
2019-12-03 C 2019 Soloway R16 Segment 3 of 4 Lavazza
Madala-Bilde
Sementa-Bocchi
Rosenthal
Willenken-Jansma
Brogeland-Bakke
View
Download
2019-12-03 2019 Women's USBC USA2 SF Segment 7 of 8 Bjerkan
South-Martel
West-East
Sakr
West-G Wolpert
South-Spector
View
Download
2019-12-03 B 2019 Soloway R16 Segment 2 of 4 Nickell
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Nickell-Katz
Lall
Zia-Gold
H Lall-Milner
View
Download
2019-12-03 A 2019 Soloway R16 Segment 2 of 4 Spector
Hurd-Wooldridge
Spector-G Wolpert
Korbel
Korbel-Coren
Danailov-Stamatov
View
Download
2019-12-02 A 2019 Soloway R16 Segment 1 of 4 Spector
Demuy- Kranyak
Spector-G Wolpert
Korbel
Fredin- Amoils
Danailov-Stamatov
View
Download
2019-12-02 B 2019 Soloway R16 Segment 1 of 4 Nickell
Weinstein-Levin
Nickell-Katz
Lall
Welland-Auken
H Lall-Milner
View
Download
2019-12-02 A 2019 Soloway R32 Segment 4 of 4 NIckell
Weinstein-Levin
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Molenaar
Molenaar-Verbeek
Nab-BobDrijver
View
Download
2019-12-02 B 2019 Soloway R32 Segment 4 of 4 Fleisher
B Moss-Grue
Hampson-Greco
Ventin
D Brenner-Villasboas
Palma-Wrang
View
Download
2019-12-02 B 2019 Soloway R32 Segment 3 of 4 Fleisher
Martel-Fleisher
B Moss-Grue
Ventin
D Brenner-Villasboas
Wrang-Palma
View
Download
2019-12-02 A 2019 Soloway R32 Segment 3 of 4 Tulin
Verhees-v Prooijen
Padon-Birman
Onstott
Onstott-Morgan
Krekorian-Drewski
View
Download
2019-12-02 2019 Australian GNOT F 3_4 Sydney 2
Wiltshire-Ashton
BEAUCHAMP-HANS
Canberra 2
Tutty-Marker
TUTTY-FISCHER
View
Download
2019-12-02 2019 Australian GNOT F 2_4 Sydney 2
Beauchamp-Hans
WILTSHIRE-ASHTON
Canberra 2
Tutty-Marker
TUTTY-FISCHER
View
Download
2019-12-02 A 2019 Soloway R32 Segment 2 of 4 Gupta
S Ekenberg-Hult
DRosenberg-N Gupta
Street
Hanlon-Lorenzini
Street-L'Ecuyer
View
Download
2019-12-02 B 2019 Soloway R32 Segment 2 of 4 Rippey
Nowak-M Rippey
Sadek-Elahmady
Lebowitz
Lebowitz-A Grossack
Nystrom-Upmark
View
Download
2019-12-02 2019 Australian GNOT F 1_4 Sydney 2
Beauchamp-Hans
ASHTON-WILTSHIRE
Canberra 2
Tutty-Marker
TUTTY-FISCHER
View
Download
2019-12-01 B 2019 Soloway R32 Segment 1 of 4 Rippey
Nowak-M Rippey
Donati-Cima
Lebowitz
Lebowitz-A Grossack
Z Grossack-MRosenberg
View
Download
2019-12-01 A 2019 Soloway R32 Segment 1 of 4 Gupta
Cullin-Michielsen
DRosenberg-N Gupta
Street
Volcker-Bessis
Street-L'Ecuyer
View
Download
2019-12-01 ROMANIAN NATIONAL TEAMS ROUND 7_15 BC IASI1_
FILIMON-IANCU
GRIGORIU-ONEA
LOCO CFR4_
OJOGA-VALIMARESC
STANESCU-NEAMTU
View
Download
2019-12-01 ROMANIAN NATIONAL TEAMS ROUND 6_15 ATOMIC
URMAN-STERN
DOBROIU-IOVESCU
BC IASI2_
ARAMA-RazvanC
ALBRECHT-GOLDEMBERG
View
Download
2019-12-01 Australian GNOT SF 4_4 Sydney 2
Beauchamp-Hans
ASHTON-WILTSHIRE
Sydney 1
Brown-Buchen
KANETKAR-NEILL
View
Download
2019-12-01 2019 GNOT Australia SF 2_4 Sydney 2
Wiltshire-Ashton
BEAUCHAMP-HANS
Sydney 1
Neill-Kanetkar
BROWN-BUCHEN
View
Download
2019-12-01 Australian GNOT 1_4 Sydney 2
Willtshire-Ashton
BEAUCHAMP-HANS
Sydney 1
Brown-Buchen
KANETKAR-NEILL
View
Download
2019-11-30 Greek Open Teams Trial Segment 2 Filios
FILIOS-PAPAKYRIAK
ROUSSOS P-DOKSIADIS
Papachatzis
VELAITI-BOURAS
MWYSIDIS A-STATHAKOPO
View
Download
2019-11-30 ROMANIAN OPEN TEAMS ROUND 5_15 LOCO CFR3_
PETCULESCU-BALUNA
DUMITRU-ZAVLOSCHI
LOCO CFR2_
VALEANU-ANDREI
ROSU-VALEANU
View
Download
2019-11-30 Greek Open Teams Trial Segment 1 Filios
FILIOS-PAPAKYRIAK
ROUSSOS P-DOKSIADIS
Papachatzis
PAPAXATZIS-PAPAKWSTAS
MWYSIDIS A-STATHAKOPO
View
Download
2019-11-30 Untitled match Untitled segment Team 1
South-North
West-East
Team 2
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2019-11-30 ROMANIAN NATIONAL TEAMS ROUND 4_15 SAMTRONIC
MANDRUTA-BACALU
Copadinean-Dobrin F.
LOCO CFR5_
NEGOESCU-BRANZOIU
Georgescu -GHEORGHE
View
Download
2019-11-30 ROMANIAN NATIONAL TEAMS ROUND 3_15 U CRAIOVA
SILVASANU-PITULAN
MITRAN-MOISA
LOCO CFR1_
MIHAI R.-MIHAI G.
CHELU-VOINESCU
View
Download
2019-11-29 ROMANIAN NATIONAL TEAMS ROUND 2_15 LOCO CFR1_
MIHAI G.-MIHAI R.
Chelu-Voinescu
BC IASI1_
FILIMON-IANCU
Grigoriu-Safta
View
Download
2019-11-29 ROMANIAN NATIONAL TEAMS ROUND 1_15 BC BRASOV
MOLDOVAN-MORARU
Teodorescu-Moraru D
LOGOS GPG1_
RETZLER-BALITA
Balita D-Dumitrana
View
Download
2019-11-28 Autumn Championship Bornova Bridge Arena Danish 6_4 ELLEE
CELIK-PEZUK
T-DALGAS
BLACK CASTLE
SENSOY-EKSO
KARAKALE-TABAK
View
Download
2019-11-28 Autumn Championship Bornova Bridge Arena Danish 6_3 ELLEE
CELIK-PEZUK
T-DALGAS
BLACK CASTLE
SENSOY-EKSO
KARAKALE-TABAK
View
Download
2019-11-25 NZIPs Open Wellington
Anthony Ke-Alan Grant
Hayes-Kearney
Auckland North
David Dolb-Dennis Hum
Yang-Wang
View
Download
2019-11-24 NZIPs Womens Otago Southland
Francis Sh-Ann Wood
Ruwhiu D-Collins
TOPs
Sally Moor-Sita Monag
Dravitski-Beggs
View
Download
2019-11-24 NZIPs 12 Canterbury
Michael Jo-Paula Greg
Skipper Ja-Skipper Jo
TOPS
Lindsey Gu-Steve Gray
Carter M-Jessep
View
Download
2019-11-24 England Euro Teams Trials Stage 2 Round 15 of 15 Team 1
Green-Khandelwal
Miller-Cotuk
Team 2
McIntosh-King
Forrester-Townsend
View
Download
2019-11-24 Ireland Premier Pairs Set 11 of 11 Team 1
Pownall-Goodman
McGann -Hanlon
Onishuk
McIntosh-O'Brien
Holland-Onishuk
View
Download
2019-11-24 England Euro Teams Trial Stage 2 Round 14 of 15 Team 1
Forrester-Townsend
Bell-Norton
Team 2
King-McIntosh
Byrne-Dyke
View
Download
2019-11-24 Ireland Premier Pairs Set9 of 11 Team 1
McGann-Hanlon
Anderson-Greenwood
Onishuk
Moran-Carroll
Holland-Onishuk
View
Download
2019-11-24 Ireland Premier Pairs Set10 of 11 Team 1
O'Brien-McIntosh
Moran-Carroll
Onishuk
McGann-Hanlon
Holland -Onishuk
View
Download
2019-11-24 YCBC Ladies Teams 2019 Match 10 Black Widows
Haugen-Heskje
Glaerum-Brogeland
Green
Brown-Brock
Green-Dhondy
View
Download
2019-11-24 Ireland Premier Pairs Set8 of 11 Team 1
Moran-Carroll
O'Brian-O'Brian
Onishuk
Anderson-Greenwood
Holland-Onishuk
View
Download
2019-11-24 YCBC Ladies Teams 2019 Match 9 Gunsmoke
Hellness-Blagestad
Holmoy-Anjer
Green
Brown-Brock
Green-Dhondy
View
Download
2019-11-24 Ireland Premier Pairs Set7 of 11 Team 1
Anderson-Greenwood
Coyne-McAonghusa
Onishuk
O'Briain M-O'Briain P
Holland-Onishuk
View
Download
2019-11-24 England Euro Team Trials Stage 2 Round 13 of 15 Team 1
Preddy-Selway
Bell-Norton
Team 2
Hydes-Pritchard
Draper-Willans
View
Download
2019-11-24 Ireland Premier Pairs Set5 of 11 Team 1
McAongusa-Coyne
Glynn-Keaveney
Onishuk
Fitzgibbon-Mesbur
Holland-Onishuk
View
Download
2019-11-24 Ireland Premier Pairs Set6 of 11 Team 1
O'Briain M-O'Briain P
Fitzgibbon-Mesbur
Onishuk
McAonghusa-Coyne
Holland-Onishuk
View
Download
2019-11-24 England Euro Teams Trial Stage 2 Round 12 of 15 Team 1
Green-Khandelwal
Forrester-Townsend
Team 2
Dyke-Byrne
Erichsen-Liggins
View
Download
2019-11-24 Ireland Premier Pairs Set4 of 11 Team 1
Mesbur-Fitzgibbon
McMaugh-MacCormac
Onishuk
Glynn-Keaveney
Holland-Onishuk
View
Download
2019-11-24 YCBC Ladies Teams Match 8 Gunsmoke
Hellness-Blagestad
Stine-Maja
Kitty
Godfrey-Cohen
Kitty-Nervena
View
Download
2019-11-24 Ireland Premier Pairs Set 3 of 11 Team 1
Glynn-Keaveney
Fitzgerald-MacDonagh
Onishuk
McMaugh-MacCormac
Holland-Onishuk
View
Download
2019-11-24 YCBC Ladies Teams 2019 Match 7 Bakhshi
Robinson-Bakhshi
Marusa Gol-Diane Nett
Black Widows
Glaerum-Brogeland
Haugen-Heskse
View
Download
2019-11-24 Ireland Premier Pairs Set 2 of 11 Team 1
McMaugh-MacCormac
Pownall-Goodman
Onishuk
Fitzgerald-MacDonagh
Holland-Onishuk
View
Download
2019-11-24 England Euro Teams Trial Stage 2 Round 11 of 15 Team 1
Green-Khandelwal
Hydes-Handley-Pr
Team 2
Erichsen-Liggins
McIntosh-King
View
Download
2019-11-24 ITALY CUP 2019 FINAL 3_3 VINCI
MADALA-DUBOIN
VERSACE-LAURIA
FRENNA
DELLE CAVE-MONTANARI
F DI BELLO-SEMENTA
View
Download
2019-11-24 Ireland Premier Pairs Sess3 set1 of 11 Team 1
MacDonagh-Fitzgerald
O'Brien-McIntosh
Onishuk
Pownall-Goodman
Holland-Onishuk
View
Download
2019-11-24 England Euro Teams Trial Stage 2 Round 10 of 15 Team 1
Bell-Norton
Draper-Willans
Team 2
Selway-Preddy
Green-Khandelwal
View
Download
2019-11-24 IP match 11 Intermediate Wellington
Tegan-Jeremy
Simon-Mariusz
Auckland
Annette-Barbara
Sandra-Takaya
View
Download
2019-11-24 IP match 10 Open Canterbury
Shirley-Jenny
Dave-Les
Wellington
Anthony-Alan
Nigel-Karl
View
Download
2019-11-24 5th SanQing Mountain National Bridge Open Team To Final Seg 1 beijingxinyuan team
Xiaonong S-Ming Sun
LiangYixio-ShenMingku
wuhandongfang
Ruoyang Li-Xiangyang
LiuJun-LiGuanghua
View
Download
2019-11-24 5th SanQing Mountain National Bridge Open Team To Final Seg 2 beijingxinyuan team
Xiaonong S-Ming Sun
LiangYixio-ShenMengku
wuhandongfang
Guanghua L-Xiangyang
LiuJun-JianLianqi
View
Download
2019-11-23 IP 7 Open IP Wellington
Anthony-Alan
Nigel-Karl
Central Districts
Charles-Mark
Arthur-Dennis
View
Download
2019-11-23 ITALY CUP 2019 FINAL 2_3 VINCI
MADALA-DUBOIN
VERSACE-LAURIA
FRENNA
DELLE CAVE-MONTANARI
F DI BELLO-SEMENTA
View
Download
2019-11-23 NZ IP session 6 Session 6 Waikato Bays
Julie-Karen
Ella-Michael
Otago-Southland
Kevin-Wyn
Philip-Hamish
View
Download
2019-11-23 YCBC Ladies Teams 2019 Match 6 North Seasters
Remen-Leslie
Bilde-Rasmussen
Chow
Ersek-Dillon
Li-Chow
View
Download
2019-11-23 Ireland Premier Pairs Set11 of 11 Team 1
MacDonagh-Fitzgerald
Anderson-East
Goodman
McMaugh-MacCormac
Pownall-Goodman
View
Download
2019-11-23 ITALY CUP 2019 FINAL 1_3 VINCI
HUGONY-VINCI
VERSACE-LAURIA
FRENNA
DELLE CAVE-MONTANARI
SEMENTA-LO PRESTI
View
Download
2019-11-23 YCBC Ladies Teams 2019 Match 5 Gunsmoke
Helness-Blagestad
Holmoy-Anjer
Black Widows
Glaerum-Brogeland
Haugen-Heskje
View
Download
2019-11-23 Ireland Premier Pairs Set9 of 11 Team 1
Anderson-Greenwood
M -P
Goodman
Fitzgibbon-Mesbur
Pownall-Goodman
View
Download
2019-11-23 Ireland Premier Pairs Set10 of 11 Team 1
McMaugh-MacCormac
Fitzgibbon-Mesbur
Goodman
Anderson-Greenwood
Pownall-Goodman
View
Download
2019-11-23 Ireland Premier Pairs Set8 of 11 Team 1
Mesbur-Fitzgibbon
O'Brien-McIntosh
Goodman
O'Briain M-O'Briain P
Pownall-Goodman
View
Download
2019-11-23 England Team Trials Stage 2 Round 9 of 15 Team 1
Hydes-Pritchard
Dyke-Byrne
Team 2
Erichsen-Liggins
Kendrick-Barden
View
Download
2019-11-23 YCBC Ladies Teams 2019 Match 4 Wide Deep and Bugs
Mirkovic J-Breivik
Bugge-Storoy
Black Widows
Glaerum-Brogeland
Haugen-Heskje
View
Download
2019-11-23 England Euro Teams Trial Stage 2 Round 8 of 15 Team 1
Cooke-Small
Miller-Cotuk
Team 2
Forrester-Townsend
Thrower-Ahmed
View
Download
2019-11-23 ITALY CUP 2019 SEMIFINAL 3_3 BRENO
LANZAROTTI-ZALESKI
BRENNER-VILLAS-BOA
FRENNA
DELLE CAVE-MONTANARI
F DI BELLO-SEMENTA
View
Download
2019-11-23 Ireland Premier Pairs Set7 of 11 Team 1
M O'Briain-P O'Briain
Onishuk-Holland
Goodman
O'Brien-McIntosh
Pownall-Goodman
View
Download
2019-11-23 Ireland Premier Pairs Set6 of 11 Team 1
O'Brien-McIntosh
McGann-Hanlon
Goodman
Onishuk-Holland
Pownell-Goodman
View
Download
2019-11-23 YCBC Ladies Teams 2019 Match 3 India
Eden-Booty
Leeming-Johnson
Black Widows
Glaerum-Brogeland
Haugen-Heskje
View
Download
2019-11-23 Ireland Premier Pairs Set5 of 11 Team 1
Holland-Onishuk
Glynn-Keaveney
Goodman
McGann-Hanlon
Pownell-Goodman
View
Download
2019-11-23 YCBC Ladies Teams 2019 Match 2 Gunsmoke
Helness-Blagestad
Holmoy-Anjer
Nygren
Connell-Cearns
Bell-Nygren
View
Download
2019-11-23 Ireland Premier Pairs Set 4 of 11 Team 1
McGann-Hanlon
Moran-Carroll
Team 2
Glynn-Keaveney
Pownall-Goodman
View
Download
2019-11-23 England Euro Teams Trial Stage 2 Round 7 Team 1
Cotuk-Miller
West-East
Team 2
Dyke-Byrne
South-North
View
Download
2019-11-23 Ireland Premier Pairs Set 3 of 11 Team 1
Glynn-Keaveney
Coyne-MacAonghus
Goodman
Moran-Carroll
Pownall-Goodman
View
Download
2019-11-23 England Euro Teams Trial Stage 2 Round 7 Team 1
South-North
Bell-Norton
Team 2
West-East
Forrester-Townsend
View
Download
2019-11-23 ITALY CUP 2019 SEMIFINAL 2_3 BRENO
LANZAROTTI-ZALESKI
FRANCHI-ATTANASIO
FRENNA
DELLE CAVE-MONTANARI
F DI BELLO-SEMENTA
View
Download
2019-11-23 Ireland Premier Pairs Set 2 of 11 Team 1
Moran-Carroll
McDonagh-Fitzgerald
Goodman
MacAonghus-Coyne
Pownall-Goodman
View
Download
2019-11-23 YCBC Ladies Teams Match 1 North Seasters
Remen-Leslie
Bilde-Rasmussen
Alli
West-East
Rice-Dewar
View
Download
2019-11-23 Ireland Premier Pairs Day2 Set1 of 11 Team 1
McAonghusa-Coyne
McMaugh-McCormack
Team 2
Fitzgerald-MacDonagh
Pownall-Goodman
View
Download
2019-11-23 England Euro Teams Trial Stage 2 Round 6 Team 1
Rosen-Atthey
West-East
Team 2
Hydes-Handley-Pr
South-North
View
Download
2019-11-23 5th SanQing Mountain National Bridge Open Team To Final Seg 1 beijingxinyuan team
Jianhua Ta-Rongqiang
ShenXiaono-SunMing
wuhandongfang
Ruoyang Li-Xiangyang
LiuJun-LiGuanghua
View
Download
2019-11-23 England Euro Teams Trial Stage 2 Round 6 Team 1
Preddy-Selway
West-East
Team 2
Payn-Burn
South-North
View
Download
2019-11-23 5th SanQing Mountain National Bridge Open Team To Final Seg 1 beijingxinyuan team
Jianhua Ta-Rongqiang
ShenXiaono-SunMing
wuhandongfang
Ruoyang Li-Xiangyang
LiuJun-LiGuanghua
View
Download
2019-11-23 5th SanQing Mountain National Bridge Open Team To Semi-Final Seg 2 beijingxinyuan team
Xiaonong S-Ming Sun
LiangYixio-ShenMingku
beijingtianzhixing
Jie Zhang-Wenhui Cao
WuShouwei-ShanZhongm
View
Download
2019-11-23 5th SanQing Mountain National Bridge Open Team To Semi-Final Seg 2 beijingxinyuan team
Xiaonong S-Ming Sun
LiangYixio-ShenMingku
beijingtianzhixing
Jie Zhang-Wenhui Cao
WuShouwei-ShanZhongm
View
Download
2019-11-23 5th SanQing Mountain National Bridge Open Team To Semi-Final Seg 1 beijingxinyuan team
Jianhua Ta-Rongqiang
LiangYixio-ShenMingku
beijingtianzhixing
Jie Zhang-Wenhui Cai
WuShouwei-ShanZhongm
View
Download
2019-11-23 NZ Interprovincials Womens Match 5 Waikato Bays
Jenna Gibb-C Gibbons
Kate-Judy
Auckland
C Wilson-Fuxia Wen
Andi-Carol
View
Download
2019-11-23 NZ Interprovincials Senior Match 4 Top of the South
Maurice Ca-Jim Jessop
Lindsay-Steve
Central Districts
Don Nighti-Robyn Nigh
Noel-Ken
View
Download
2019-11-23 5th SanQing Mountain National Bridge Open Team To Quarter Final Seg 2 wujiangfeixiang
Shangjie W-Yunqing Li
ShiBing-LiZhenghe
beijingxinyuan team
Minkan She-Yixiong Li
ShenXiaono-SunMing
View
Download
2019-11-23 5th SanQing Mountain National Bridge Open Team To Quarter Final Seg 1 wujiangfeixiang
Bing Shi-Zhenhe Li
WuShangjie-LiuYunqing
beijingxinyuan team
Minkun She-Yixiong Li
TaoJianfen-LinRongqia
View
Download
2019-11-23 NZ Interprovincials Open Match 3 Wellington
Anthony Ke-Alan Grant
Karl-Nigel
Canterbury
Dave Mikae-Les Frater
Shirley-Jenny
View
Download
2019-11-23 NZ Interprovicials Women Match 2 Auckland
Andi Bough-Carol Rich
ChrisWilso-Fuxia
Top of the South
Sheila Beg-Pam Dravit
SitaMonagh-SallyMoore
View
Download
2019-11-22 NZ Interprovincials Int Match 1 Canterbury
Jen White-Sandy Buzz
Jo Smith-Jeff Elton
Otago
A.M Pavlet-C Preen
JennyShore-Liz Duke
View
Download
2019-11-22 ITALY CUP 2019 SEMIFINAL 1_3 VINCI
HUGONY-VINCI
VERSACE-LAURIA
BURGAY
PORTA-DONATI
CIMA-BURGAY
View
Download
2019-11-22 Ireland Premier Pairs Set11 Team 1
MacDonagh-Fitzgerald
McGann-Hanlon
Team 2
McMaugh-MacCormac
Mesbur-Fitzgibbon
View
Download
2019-11-22 Ireland Premier Pairs Set10 Team 1
McMaugh-MacCormac
O'Brien-McIntosh
Team 2
McGann-Hanlon
Mesbur-Fitzgibbon
View
Download
2019-11-22 Ireland Premier Pairs Set9 Team 1
McGann-Hanlon
Coyne-Macaonghus
Team 2
O'Brien BJ-McIntosh
Mesbur-Fitzgibbon
View
Download
2019-11-22 Ireland Premier Pairs Set8 Team 1
O'Brien BJ-McIntosh
Onishuk-Holland
Team 2
McAonghusa-Coyne
Mesbur-Fitzgibbon
View
Download
2019-11-22 England Euro Teams Trial Stage 2 Round 5 Team 1
Dyke-Byrne
West-East
Team 2
Forrester-Townsend
South-North
View
Download
2019-11-22 Ireland Premier Pairs Set7 Team 1
McAonghusa-Coyne
P O'Briain-M O'Briain
Team 2
Onishuk-Holland
Mesbur-Fitzgibbon
View
Download
2019-11-22 Ireland Premier Pairs Set6 Team 1
Holland-Onishuk
Anderson-Greenwood
Team 2
O'Briain M-O Briain P
Mesbur-Fitzgibbon
View
Download
2019-11-22 ITALY CUP 2019 QF 3_3 FIORETTI
FIORETTI-MAGNANI
AVARELLO-CREZZINI
BURGAY
BIONDO-GANDOGLIA
CIMA-BURGAY
View
Download
2019-11-22 Ireland Premier Pairs Set5 Team 1
O'Briain M-O'Briain P
Pownall-Goodman
Team 2
Anderson-Greenwood
Mesbur-Fitzgibbon
View
Download
2019-11-22 England Euro Teamss Trials Stage 2 Round 4 Team 1
Cooke-Small
West-East
Team 2
Atthey-Rosen
South-North
View
Download
2019-11-22 Ireland Premier Pairs Set4 Team 1
Anderson-Greenwood
Keaveney-Glynn
Team 2
Pownell-Goodman
Mesbur-Fitzgibbon
View
Download
2019-11-22 England Euro Team Trials 2 Round 3 Team 1
Forrester-Townsend
West-East
Team 2
Payn-Burn
South-North
View
Download
2019-11-22 Ireland Premier Pairs Set3 Team 1
Pownell-Goodman
Moran-Carroll
Team 2
Glynn-Keaveney
Mes-Fitzgibbon
View
Download
2019-11-22 ITALY CUP 2019 QF 2_3 FIORETTI
FIORETTI-MAGNANI
AVARELLO-CREZZINI
BURGAY
DONATI-PORTA
CIMA-BURGAY
View
Download
2019-11-22 Ireland Premier Pairs Set2 Team 1
Glynn-Keaveny
Fitzgerald-McDonagh
Team 2
Moran-Carroll
Mesbur-Fitzgibbon
View
Download
2019-11-22 set1 match1 Team 1
Moran-Carroll
McMaugh-MacCormac
Team 2
Fitzgerald-MACDonagh
Mesbur-Fitzgibbon
View
Download
2019-11-22 England Euro Teams Trial Round 2 Team 1
Kendrick-Barden
West-East
Team 2
Forrester-Townsend
South-North
View
Download
2019-11-22 England Euro Teams Trial Stage 2 Round 1 Team 1
Ben Green-Ankush Kha
West-East
Team 2
Mike Bell-Ben Norton
South-North
View
Download
2019-11-22 ITALY CUP 2019 QF 1_3 BRENO
LANZAROTTI-ZALESKI
BRENNER-VILLAS-BOA
BUSCAGLIA
BUSCAGLIA-TURCO
ABATE-COMELLA
View
Download
2019-11-22 5th SanQing Mountain National Bridge Open Team To Eigth Final Seg 2 wujiangfeixiang
Bing Shi-Zhenhe Li
WuShangjie-LiuYunqing
haoyun
Yutao Shu-Chenqin Wa
XuWuzhu-NieAimei
View
Download
2019-11-22 5th SanQing Mountain National Bridge Open Team To Eigth Final Seg 2 wujiangfeixiang
Bing Shi-Zhenhe Li
WuShangjie-LiuYunqing
haoyun
Yutao Shu-Chenqin Wa
XuWuzhu-NieAimei
View
Download
2019-11-22 5th SanQing Mountain National Bridge Open Team To Eigth Final Seg 1 wujiangfeixiang
Wei Tian-Zhenyong L
WuShangjie-ShiBing
haoyun
Yutao Shu-Chunqing W
XuJunzhu-NieAimei
View
Download
2019-11-22 5th SanQing Mountain National Bridge Open Team To Qualify Round 10 shijichangda
Guofang Xi-Dong Lv
LiRui-ShenSiyuan
wujiangfeixiang
Zhenhe Li-Yunqing Li
TianWei-ShiBin
View
Download
2019-11-22 5th SanQing Mountain National Bridge Open Team To Qualify Round 10 shijichangda
Guofang Xi-Dong Lv
LiRui-ShenSiyuan
wujiangfeixiang
Zhenhe Li-Yunqing Li
TianWei-ShiBin
View
Download
2019-11-22 5th SanQing Mountain National Bridge Open Team To Qualify Round 8 zhongguokeda
South-North
YangLixin-ZhangBangx
shijichangda
West-East
WangYanhon-QIGuoFang
View
Download
2019-11-21 ITALY CUP 2019 ROUND OF 16 3_3 VECCHI
MANCINI-FREDDIO
DI FEBO-VECCHI
ARTUFFO
DAGNINO-GUGLIELMI
LIGUORI-BENASSI
View
Download
2019-11-21 Autumn Championship Bornova Bridge Arena Round of 16 2_3 BLACK CASTLE
SENSOY-TABAK
KANSUL-COSKUNOL
ELLEE
TUKENMEZ-SOYLU
EKICI-OZDEMIR
View
Download
2019-11-21 ITALY CUP 2019 ROUND OF 16 2_3 MANNO
MANNO-DI FRANCO
S DI BELLO-D'AVOSSA
FIORETTI
MAGNANI-FIORETTI
AVARELLO-CREZZINI
View
Download
2019-11-21 Autumn Championship Bornova Bridge Arena Round of 16 1_3 ELLEE
PEZUK-TUKENMEZ
N.EKICI-M.OZDEMIR
ESRA
ONAN-ZsK
B.AKDOGAN-N.SAHIN
View
Download
2019-11-21 ITALY CUP 2019 ROUND OF 16 1_3 MANNO
MANNO-DI FRANCO
FAILLA-DE MICHELI
FIORETTI
MAGNANI-FIORETTI
AVARELLO-CREZZINI
View
Download
2019-11-21 ITALY CUP 2019 ROUND OF 16 1_3 MANNO
CHAVARRIA-GANDOGLIA
CUZZI-SEMENTA
FIORETTI
GIUBILO GM-KULENOVIC
DONATI-DALPOZZO F
View
Download
2019-11-21 5th SanQing Mountain National Bridge Open Team To Qualify Round 7 beijingtianzhixing
Yuzheng Wu-Zhongming
taoshiyong-caowenhui
zhongguokeda
Nan Wang-Bangxiang
yanglixin-zhaoaihua
View
Download
2019-11-21 5th SanQing Mountain National Bridge Open Team To Qualify Round 1 beijingtianzhixing
Yuzheng Wu-Zhongming
taoshiyong-caowenhui
zhongguokeda
Nan Wang-Bangxiang
yanglixin-zhaoaihua
View
Download
2019-11-21 5th SanQing Mountain National Bridge Open Team To Qualify Round 6 shijichangda team
Guofang Xi-Dong Lv
LiRui-ShenSiyuan
beijiingtianzhixing
Shiyong Ta-Wenhui Cao
WuYufei-ShanZhongm
View
Download
2019-11-21 5th SanQing Mountain National Bridge Open Team To Qualify Round 5 shijichangda
Guofang Xi-Dong Lv
LiRui-ShenSiyuan
jianqiaonewidea9
Shusheng Z-Lunfei Tan
ChenYan-YeQingyuan
View
Download
2019-11-21 5th SanQing Mountain National Bridge Open Team To Qualify Round 4 jianqiaonewidea9
Yan Chen-Qingyuan Y
-??
changshagui city
Jianwen Hu-Gangyue Ku
-
View
Download
2019-11-21 5th SanQing Mountain National Bridge Open Team To Qualify Round 3
-
-

-
-
View
Download
2019-11-21 5th SanQing Mountain National Bridge Open Team To Qualify Round 1
-
-

-
-?
View
Download
2019-11-17 Danmark - 1_division 2019-2020 Kamp 5 - 2halvleg Schou
J.Hansen-Schou
Larsen-Jensen
Schaltz
P.Schaltz-D.Schaltz
Christians-L Blakset
View
Download
2019-11-17 Danmark - 1_division 2019-2020 Kamp 5 - 1halvleg Schou
J.Hansen-Schou
HC Nielsen-Boesgaard
Schaltz
Christians-L.Blakset
P Schaltz-D Schaltz
View
Download
2019-11-17 2019 Swedish Cup Final Last Round Greven
Alenfalk B-Kvick Hans
Wenneberg -Ivarsson T
Janne
IGr-MGr
Andersson -Lindblom M
View
Download
2019-11-17 21 Dimitrovgrad Teams Bulgaria 2019 R11_11 Sbornaya
Draganov-Zahariev
Stoianov-Hristov
Hornets
Shterev-Georgiev
Panev-Stefanov
View
Download
2019-11-17 21 Dimitrovgrad Teams Bulgaria 2019 R10_11 Videv
Rusinov-Tenev
Isporski-Trendafilo
Germen
Hadjiiski-Enev
Evtimov-Myahov
View
Download
2019-11-17 President's Cup 2019 Ahemedabad Final 4 off 4 Monica Jajoo
B Poddar-Samir
Somesh B-Monica J
Dhampur Sugar
G Manna-Ashok Goel
Sukamal-Bhabesh
View
Download
2019-11-17 Danmark - 1_division 2019-2020 Kamp4 - 2_halvleg Morten Lund Madsen
Kristensen-ML Madsen
JB Thomsen-Hemberg
Pharmaservice
Graversen-HCaspersen
S Bune-M Bilde
View
Download
2019-11-17 President's Cup 2019 Ahemedabad Final 3 0ff 4 Monica Jajoo
Somesh-Monica
Nando-Basak S
Dhampur Sugar
G Manna-Ashok Goel
Sukamal-Bhabesh
View
Download
2019-11-17 TELKOM Indonesia Open 2019 F7 Dauna Winaza
Hikmat-Kaligis
Berlin-Erwin
Wenang Sintesa P
Manoppo-Watulingas
Muslah JP-Jefry TM
View
Download
2019-11-17 21 Dimitrovgrad Teams Bulgaria 2019 R9_11 Videv
Rusinov-Tenev
Isporski-Trendafilo
Sbornaya
Stoqnov-Hristov
Donev-Zahariev
View
Download
2019-11-17 2019 Swedish Cup Final Round 4 of 5 Greven
Eriksson C-Kvick Hans
Wenneberg -Ivarsson T
Janne
Gr-Gr
Andersson -Lindblom M
View
Download
2019-11-17 21 Dimitrovgrad Teams Bulgaria 2019 R8_11 Videv
Rusinov-Tenev
Isporski-Trendafilo
Sbornaya
Stoqnov-Hristov
Donev-Zahariev
View
Download
2019-11-17 21 Dimitrovgrad Teams Bulgaria 2019 R8_11 Videv
Rusinov-Tenev
Isporski-Trendafilo
Sbornaya
Stoqnov-Hristov
Donev-Zahariev
View
Download
2019-11-17 President's Club 2019 Ahemadabad Final 2 off 3 Monica Jajoo
Somesh-Monica
Nando-Basak S
Dhampur Sugar
G Manna-Goel Ashok
Shambhu-Bhabesh
View
Download
2019-11-17 TELKOM Indonesia Open 2019 F6 Telkom Foundation
Wirahma-Yulianti
Elsya-Santje
East Java
Sacul-Febianto
Andre-Noviana
View
Download
2019-11-17 State Teams Final 4 of 4 Humphries
ASHTON-WILTSHIRE
PEAKE-HARRISON
Tobin
ONG-DAWSON
GIURA-HUGHES
View
Download
2019-11-17 Presiden Cup 2019 Ahemedabad Finals 1 off 4 Monica Jajoo
Somesh-Monica
Nando-Basak S
Dhampur Sugar
G Manna-Shambho
Bhabesh-Sukamal
View
Download
2019-11-17 TELKOM Indonesia Open 2019 F5 Raewaya Sulut
Karwur-Tangkuman
Mario-Harke
Dauna Winaza
Kaligis-Maramis
Berlin-Edwin
View
Download
2019-11-17 State Teams Final 3 of 4 Humphries
ASHTON-WILTSHIRE
PEAKE-HARRISON
Tobin
ONG-DAWSON
GIURA-HUGHES
View
Download
2019-11-17 TELKOM Indonesia Open 2019 F4 Djarum 76
Gontha-Pontoh
Conny-Rury
Dauna Winaza
HIKmat-Maramis
Berlin-Edwin
View
Download
2019-11-17 State Teams Final 1 of 4 Humphries
Brake-Wiltshire
PEAKE-HARRISON
Tobin
Giura-Hughes
ONG-DAWSON
View
Download
2019-11-16 State Teams Final 1 of 4 Humphries
GILL-NUNN
Lazer-Gumby
Tobin
ONG-DAWSON
Giura-Hughes
View
Download
2019-11-16 BBO1 - 18th ECC FF2 ENGLISH CHAMPIONS
FORRESTER-OSBORNE
BELL-GOLD
BC'T ONSTEIN 1
DE WIJS-MULLER
VERHEES-VAN PROOIJ
View
Download
2019-11-16 Danmark - 1_division 2019-2020 Runde 4 - 1_halvleg Morten Lund Madsen
SB.Thomsen-P.Jepsen
JB Thomsen-Hemberg
Pharmaservice
S.Bune-M.Bilde
Graversen-Caspersen
View
Download
2019-11-16 2019 Swedish Cup Final Round 3 of 5 Greven
Alenfalk B-Kvick Hans
Wenneberg -Ivarsson T
Janne
Gr-Gr
Andersson -Lindblom M
View
Download
2019-11-16 Lisbon Masters 2019 4_4 Team 1
Gawel-Wiankowski
West-East
Team 2
Ventin-Bocchi
South-North
View
Download
2019-11-16 Lisbon Masters 2019 4_4 Team 1
N.PAZ-S.PESSOA
West-East
Team 2
MJLARA-M.CAPUCHO
South-North
View
Download
2019-11-16 21 Dimitrovgrad Teams Bulgaria 2019 R7_11 Sbornaya
Draganov-Zahariev
Stoyanov-Hristov
Videv
Isporski-Trendafilo
Rusinov-Tenev
View
Download
2019-11-16 BBO2 - 18th ECC 2019 FF2 CANOTTIERI OLONA
VERSACE-LAURIA
HUGONY-VINCI
MONACO FMB
MARTENS-MULTON
KLUKOWSKI-GAWRYS
View
Download
2019-11-16 Danmark - 1_division 2019-2020 Kamp 3 - 2_halvleg M
Stege-M
Hammelev-Krefeld
Teisen
Norman-M.Grove
Zeeberg-Bank
View
Download
2019-11-16 BBO1 - 18th ECC FF1 ENGLISH CHAMPIONS
ALLFREY-ROBSON
BELL-GOLD
BC'T ONSTEIN 1
DE WIJS-MULLER
NAB-DRIJVER
View
Download
2019-11-16 2019 Swedish Cup Final Round 2 of 5 Greven
Wenneberg -Ivarsson T
Alenfalk B-Kvick Hans
Janne
Gr-Gr
Wademark O----
View
Download
2019-11-16 BBO2 - 18th ECC 2019 FF1 Canottieri Olona
MADALA-DUBOIN
HUGONY-VINCI
Monaco FMB
KLUKOWSKI-GAWRYS
ZIMMERMANN-MULTON
View
Download
2019-11-16 21 Dimitrovgrad Teams Bulgaria 2019 R6_11 Hornets
Velikov-Shaban
Shterev-Georgiev
7/8
Radev-Dimitrov
Radev-Petkov
View
Download
2019-11-16 21 Dimitrovgrad Teams Bulgaria 2019 R5_11 Sekirovo
Lesov-Bebov
Gendov-Ivanchev
Dimitrovgrad S
Ginev-Tenchev
Hristozov-Ovcharov
View
Download
2019-11-16 2019 Swedish Cup Final round 1 of 5 Greven
Ivarsson T-Eriksson C
Alenfalk B-Kvick Hans
Janne
Wademark O-Lindblom M
Gr-Gr
View
Download
2019-11-16 President's Cup 2019 Ahemedabd SF 3 off 3 Dhampur Sugar
A Goel-G Manna
Bhabesh-Sukamal
RIO
Sunit-Ariz
Subhash G-Sapan D
View
Download
2019-11-16 21 Dimitrovgrad Teams Bulgaria 2019 R4_11 Videv
Rusinov-Tenev
Isporski-Trendaflov
DimitrovgradM
Koinov-Demireva
Alexandrov-Parvanov
View
Download
2019-11-16 Danmark - 1_division 3 af 11 (1halvleg) M
Stege-M
Hammelev-C Krefeld
Teisen
P.Zeeberg-Teisen
Hansen-Grove
View
Download
2019-11-16 Lisbon Masters 2019 3_4 Team 1
Stokka-Bertheau
West-East
Team 2
MJ Lara-M. Capucho
South-North
View
Download
2019-11-16 BBO1 - 18th ECC SF2 MONACO FMB
KLUKOWSKI-GAWRYS
ZIMMERMANN-MULTON
ENGLISH CHAMPIONS
OSBORNE-FORRESTER
BELL-GOLD
View
Download
2019-11-16 President's Cup 2019 Ahemedabad SF 2 off 3 Dhampur Sugar
A Goel-Manna
Bhabesh -Sukamal D
RIO
Sunit-Ariz
Subhash G-Sapan D
View
Download
2019-11-16 BBO2 - 18th ECC 2019 SF2 CANOTTIERI OLONA
VERSACE-LAURIA
MADALA-DUBOIN
BC'T ONSTEIN 1
DE WIJS-MULLER
VERHEES-VAN PROOIJ
View
Download
2019-11-16 LISBON MASTERS 2019 3_4 Team 1
S.EKENBERG-S.HULT
West-East
Team 2
SPRINKHUIZ-GMLEON
South-North
View
Download
2019-11-16 TELKOM Indonesia Open 2019 FR3 Raewaya SULUT
Mambu-Harke
Franky-Tangkuman
Climanusa
Noldi-Hutahea
George-Tobing
View
Download
2019-11-16 2019 Swedish Cup Semifinals 4 of 4 Mr Bumble
Bennet Joh-Pettersson
Sylvan Joh-Fredin Pet
Janne
Gr-Gr
Andersson -Lindblom M
View
Download
2019-11-16 21 Dimitrovgrad Teams Bulgaria 2019 R3_11 Sbornaya
Draganov-Zahariev
Stoyanov-Hristov
7/8
Radev-Dimitrov
Radev-Petkov
View
Download
2019-11-16 TELKOM Indonesia Open 2019 F2 CLIMANUSA
George-Tobing
Hutahaen-Ngantung
Wenang Sintesa P
Manoppo-Watulingas
Jami F-Musla P
View
Download
2019-11-16 BBO1 - 18th ECC SF1 MONACO FMB
MARTENS-MULTON
KLUKOWSKI-GAWRYS
ENGLISH CHAMPIONS
FORRESTER-OSBORNE
ALLFREY-ROBSON
View
Download
2019-11-16 BBO2 - 18th ECC 2019 SF1 CANOTTIERI OLONA
MADALA-DUBOIN
VERSACE-LAURIA
BC'T ONSTEIN 1
NAB-DRIJVER
VERHEES-VAN PROOIJ
View
Download
2019-11-16 21 Dimitrovgrad Teams Bulgaria 2019 R1_11 Germen
Eftimov-Mqhov
Hadjiisky-Enev
Dimitrovgrad S
Ginev-Tenchev
Bonev-Hristozov
View
Download
2019-11-16 President's Cup 2019 Ahemedbad QF 3 off 3 Monica Jajoo
B Somesh-Monica
Sandeep D-Basak S
Poddar Housing
Jitu-Dipak
Jaggy-Sandeep T
View
Download
2019-11-16 TELKOM Indonesia Open 2019 F1 Treg2-C
Bambang-Azis
Fatihatul-Irsyal
Telkom Foundation
Ningtyas-Panelewen
Wirahma-Yuliant
View
Download
2019-11-16 PRESIDENT'S CUP 2019 Ahemedbad QF 2 off 3 RIO
Sunit-Ariz
Sapan Desa-Subhash G
Nini Nono
Abhijit-Prasun
Dhruba-Puneet
View
Download
2019-11-16 President's Cup 2019 Ahemedabad QF 1 off 3 Samadhan
Arvind V-V Meheta
Subhash B-Ravi R
Hope & Prey
Puja Batra-A Sharma
Sanjit Dey-Binod
View
Download
2019-11-16 BBO1 - 18th ECC RR11 ISRAELI CHAMPIONS
LENGY-BAREKET
BAREL-ZACK
HET WITTE HUIS
WESTRA-RAMONDT
GROENENBOO-SCHOLLAARD
View
Download
2019-11-16 TELKOM Indonesia Open 2019 QR6 DAUNA Winaza
Kaligis-Maramis
Edwin-Berlin
Jaya Abadi Granitam
Suci-Wahyu
Asbi-Bojoh
View
Download
2019-11-16 MS2 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Women Team FNL-3_3 SHANGHAI
-
-
ZHEJIANG
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-16 TELKOM Indonesia Open 2019 QR5 Padang Pariaman Mix
Sofyan-Didi
Fajri Yett-Syahrial
Raewaya Sulut
Karwur-Tangkuman
Mario M-Harke T
View
Download
2019-11-16 MR1 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Men Team FNL-3_3 BEIJING
-
-
TIANJIN
-
-??
View
Download
2019-11-15 BOLIVARIANO 2019 FINAL 3_3 JUANCA
GARCIA-GARCIA
CASTILLO-ROBLES
BBL CHILE
SMITH-SANCHEZ
VAN EIJCK-RUBIO
View
Download
2019-11-15 BBO2 - 18th ECC 2019 RR11 BC'T ONSTEIN 1
MULLER-DE WIJS
NAB-DRIJVER
ENGLISH CHAMPIONS
OSBORNE-FORRESTER
BELL-GOLD
View
Download
2019-11-15 Lisbon Masters 2019 2_4 Team 1
A Palma-F Wrang
West-East
Team 2
S Ekenberg-S Hult
South-North
View
Download
2019-11-15 Lisbon Masters 2019 2_4 Team 1
R. Pinto-Mortarotti
West-East
Team 2
Michelson-PO Cullin
South-North
View
Download
2019-11-15 BOLIVARIANO 2019 FINAL 2_3 JUANCA
GARCIA HUI-GARCIA
CASTILLO-ROBLES
BBL CHILE
SMITH-SANCHEZ
VAN EIJCK-RUBIO
View
Download
2019-11-15 2019 Swedish Cup Semifinals 2 of 4 Greven
Alenfalk-Kvick
Wenneberg -Ivarsson T
Yellow
Axdorph-Eliasson
Gullberg T-Morath And
View
Download
2019-11-15 BBO2 - 18th ECC 2019 RR10 ATHENS BRIDGE CLUB
VROUSTIS-EIDI
BOMPOLAKIS-TRIANDAPHY
ENGLISH CHAMPIONS
BELL-GOLD
ALLFREY-ROBSON
View
Download
2019-11-15 2019 Swedish Cup Semifinals 2 of 4 Greven
Alenfalk-Kvick
Wenneberg -Ivarsson T
Yellow
Axdorph-Eliasson
Gullberg T-Morath And
View
Download
2019-11-15 BBO1 - 18th ECC RR10 MONACO FMB
MARTENS-MULTON
KLUKOWSKI-GAWRYS
ISRAELI CHAMPIONS
BAREKET-LENGY
ZACK-BAREL
View
Download
2019-11-15 BBO1 - 18th ECC RR9 ISRAELI CHAMPIONS
LENGY-BAREKET
BAREL-ZACK
RUSSIAN CHAMPIONS
SEMENOV-KHOLOMEEV
VORONOV-PROKHOROV
View
Download
2019-11-15 BBO2 - 18th ECC 2019 RR9 UPPSALABRIDGEN
KARLSSON-PETERSSON
AHLESVED-WARNE
BRIDGE CLUB BRASOV
M MORARU-MOLDOVAN
SPIRIDONES-COLDEA
View
Download
2019-11-15 TELKOM Indonesia Open 2019 Q4 Kab.Solok 1
Picu-Roni Oky
Yoga-Maulana
ACR Kokali
Sumaraouw-Eltanto
Pangkerego-Kelik
View
Download
2019-11-15 BBO1 - 18th ECC RR8 BCT Onstein 1
VERHEES-VAN PROOIJ
NAB-DRIJVER
Studentenes BK
JOHANSEN-EIDE
BAKKE-GRUDE
View
Download
2019-11-15 BBO2 - 18th ECC 2019 RR8 Monaco FMB
ZIMMERMANN-MARTENS
KLUKOWSKI-GAWRYS
Uppsalabridgen
AHLESVED-WARNE
KARLSSON-PETERSSON
View
Download
2019-11-15 2019 Swedish Cup Quarterfinal 3 of 3 San Sac
J-Johansson
Blid-L
Greven
Wenneberg -Ivarsson T
Alenfalk-Kvick
View
Download
2019-11-15 Lisbon Masters 2019 1_4 Team 1
Michelson-PO Cullin
West-East
Team 2
Gawel-Wiankowski
South-North
View
Download
2019-11-15 Lisbon Masters2019 1_4 Team 1
M. Myllaer-J Sapey
West-East
Team 2
P. Dias-PGP
South-North
View
Download
2019-11-15 TELKOM Indonesia Open 2019 QR3 Gerg2-C
Bambang-Azis
Irsal-Fatihatul
Abadi Jaya
Sanjaya-Wahyu
Asbi-Bojoh
View
Download
2019-11-15 BBO2 - 18th ECC 2019 RR7 UPPSALABRIDGEN
KARLSSON-PETERSSON
AHLESVED-WARNE
ISRAELI CHAMPIONS
BAREL-ZACK
LENGY-BAREKET
View
Download
2019-11-15 2019 Swedish Cup Quarterfinal 2 of 3 Kusinerna fr
S-Davidsson
Johansson-Petersson
Janne
Lindblom M-Andersson
Wademark O-Gr
View
Download
2019-11-15 BBO1 - 18th ECC RR7 CANOTTIERI OLONA
VERSACE-LAURIA
MADALA-DUBOIN
BC'T ONSTEIN 1
DE WIJS-MULLER
VERHEES-VAN PROOIJ
View
Download
2019-11-15 MR1 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Men Team FNL-2_3 BEIJING
-
-
TIANJIN
-
-??
View
Download
2019-11-15 BBO1 - 18th ECC RR6 ATHENS BRIDGE CLUB
KARAMANLIS-DELIMPALTA
BOMPOLAKIS-TRIANDAPHY
ISRAELI CHAMPIONS
BAREKET-LENGY
ZACK-BAREL
View
Download
2019-11-15 TELKOM Indonesia Open 2019 QR2 MBC MAMPANG
Mahkota-Belli
Andries-Raranta
PONCOL
Mario-Arthur
Laseduw-Posumah
View
Download
2019-11-15 BBO2 - 18th ECC 2019 RR6 ENGLISH CHAMPIONS
ALLFREY-ROBSON
OSBORNE-FORRESTER
STUDENTENES BK
JOHANSEN-EIDE
BAKKE-GRUDE
View
Download
2019-11-15 MS2 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Women Team FNL-2_3 SHANGHAI
-
-
ZHEJIANG
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-15 BBO1 - 18th ECC RR5 HET WITTE HUIS
GROENENBOO-SCHOLLAARD
WESTRA-RAMONDT
STUDENTENES BK
BAKKE-GRUDE
HEGGE-KIPPE
View
Download
2019-11-15 MS2 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Women Team FNL-1_3 SHANGHAI
-
-
ZHEJIANG
-?
-
View
Download
2019-11-15 MR1 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Men Team FNL-1_3 BEIJING
-
-
TIANJIN
-
-??
View
Download
2019-11-15 MR1 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Men Team FNL-1_3 BEIJING
-
-
TIANJIN
-
-??
View
Download
2019-11-15 MR1 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Men Team SFL-2_2 ZHONGJIAN AS.
South-North
?-
TIANJIN
West-East
-??
View
Download
2019-11-15 GRL4 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Final&Play-off Seg SHANGHAI
-
-
XINJIANG
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-15 JNR3 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) FinalPlay-off Seg SHANGHAI
-
-
BEIJING
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-15 BOLIVARIANO MEDELLIN 2019 FINAL 1_3 JUANCA
GARCIA-GARCIA H
CASTILLO-ROBLES
BBL CHILE
SMITH-SANCHEZ
VAN EIJCK-RUBIO
View
Download
2019-11-14 Invitational Pairs - Red Sea Bridge Festival Untitled segment Team 1
Chorney-Ryskin
YADLIN-LIBSTER
Team 2
Athuil jea-Engel
EZION-URMAN
View
Download
2019-11-14 2019 Swedish Cup Quarterfinal 1 of 3 San Sac
J-Johansson
Fryklund E-Bech Simon
Greven
Ivarsson T-Eriksson C
Alenfalk B-Kvick Hans
View
Download
2019-11-14 2019 Swedish Cup Round of 16 3 of 3 Anna
Ekman-Carlsson
Zack Efrai-Efraimsson
Lille Skutt
Samuelsson-G
Karlsen Ro-Karlsson K
View
Download
2019-11-14 BBO2 - 18th ECC 2019 RR5 BC'T ONSTEIN 1
VERHEES-VAN PROOIJ
DE WIJS-MULLER
RUSSIAN CHAMPIONS
SEMENOV-KHOLOMEEV
SLIVA-VOROBEI
View
Download
2019-11-14 BBO2 - 18th ECC 2019 RR4 Uppsalabridgen
KARLSSON-PETERSSON
AHLESVED-WARNE
English Champions
BELL-GOLD
ALLFREY-ROBSON
View
Download
2019-11-14 BBO1 - 18th ECC RR4 Russian champions
SLIVA-VOROBEI
PROKHOROV-VORONOV
Canottieri olona
MADALA-DUBOIN
VERSACE-LAURIA
View
Download
2019-11-14 2019 Swedish Cup Round of 16 2 of 3 Anna
Zack Efrai-Efraimsson
Ekman Magn-Carlsson P
Lille Skutt
Samuelsson-G
Karlsen Ro-Karlsson K
View
Download
2019-11-14 BBO1 - 18th ECC RR3 Studentenes BK
BAKKE-GRUDE
JOHANSEN-EIDE
Diebold Nixdorf Cra
KLAPPER-MICHALEK
ZAK-SUPERSON
View
Download
2019-11-14 BBO2 - 18th ECC 2019 RR3 Russian Champions
PROKHOROV-VORONOV
SEMENOV-KHOLOMEEV
Monaco FMB
KLUKOWSKI-GAWRYS
ZIMMERMANN-MULTON
View
Download
2019-11-14 18th ECC 2019 BBO2 RR2 ATHENS BRIDGE CLUB
VROUSTIS-EIDI
BOMPOLAKIS-TRIANDAPHY
UPPSALABRIDGEN
WARNE-AHLESVED
KARLSSON-PETERSSON
View
Download
2019-11-14 18th ECC BBO1 RR2 HET WITTE HUIS
GROENENBOO-SCHOLLAARD
WESTRA-RAMONDT
MONACO FMB
KLUKOWSKI-GAWRYS
ZIMMERMANN-MULTON
View
Download
2019-11-14 2019 Swedish Cup Round of 16 Yellow
Morath-
Ramquist L-Westman Fr
Cosmos
Erikson An-Pyykk
Ovesson Ej-
View
Download
2019-11-14 JNR3 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) FinalPlay-off Seg SHANGHAI
-
-
BEIJING
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-14 MR1 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Men Team SFL-1_2 ZHONGJIAN AS.
?-
?-
TIANJIN
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-14 GRL4 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Final&Play-off Seg SHANGHAI
-
-
XINJIANG
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-14 MR1 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Men Team SFL-1_2 ZHONGJIAN AS.
?-
?-
TIANJIN
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-14 18th ECC 2019 1 Bridge Club Brasov
M MORARU-MOLDOVAN
TEODORESCU-D MORARU
English Champions
GOLD-BELL
ALLFREY-ROBSON
View
Download
2019-11-14 18th ECC 2019 1 Diebold Nixdorf Cra
MICHALEK-KLAPPER
ZAK-SUPERSON
Israeli Champions
BAREKET-LENGY
ZACK-BAREL
View
Download
2019-11-14 2020OPO Canberra FN8_8 HANS
Edgtton-Hung
Gill-Hans
COUTTS
Nunn-Mill
Coutts-Milne
View
Download
2019-11-14 JNR3 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) FinalPlay-off Seg SHANGHAI
-
-
BEIJING
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-14 MR1 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Men Team QFL-2_2 ZHONGJIAN AS.
?-
?-
SHANDONG
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-14 2020OPO Canberra FN7_8 HANS
Gill-Hans
Hung-Edgtton
COUTTS
Coutts-Milne
Nunn-Mill
View
Download
2019-11-14 JNR3 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Semi-Final Seg FUJIAN
-
-
BEIJING
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-14 GRL4 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Semi-Final Seg SHANGHAI
-
-
ZHEJIANG
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-14 MR1 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Men Team QFL-1_2 ZHONGJIAN AS.
?-
?-
SHANDONG
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-14 2020OPO Canberra FN6_8 HANS
Gill-Hans
Hung-Edgtton
COUTTS
Coutts-Milne
Nunn-Mill
View
Download
2019-11-14 2020OPO Canberra FN5_8 HANS
Gill-Hans
Hung-Edgtton
COUTTS
Coutts-Milne
Nunn-Mill
View
Download
2019-11-13 Kejurnas Mahasiswa _ Pelajar 2019 M F2_2 GUNADARMA
Imawan -Nelwan
Raranta-Angkouw
UNPAD
Izma-Fuad
Rifal-Diah
View
Download
2019-11-13 GRL4 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Semi-Final Seg SHANGHAI
-
-
ZHEJIANG
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-13 JNR3 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Semi-Final Seg FUJIAN
-
-
BEIJING
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-13 Kejurnas Mahasiswa _ Pelajar 2019 M F1_2 UNPAD
Rifal-Diah
Rai-Yudha
GUNADARMA
Raranta-Angkouw
Adit-Scivo
View
Download
2019-11-13 MS2 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Women Team Q-7_7 SICHUAN
-
-
SHANGHAI
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-13 MR1 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Men Team Q-7_7 ZHONGJIAN AS.
?-
?-
MEIKUANG AS.
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-13 JNR3 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Quarter Final Seg FUJIAN
-
-
HUBEI
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-13 MR1 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Men Team Q-6_7 ZHONGJIAN AS.
?-
?-
XINJIANG
-
-?
View
Download
2019-11-13 MS2 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Women Team Q-6_7 SHANGHAI
-
-
GUANGDONG
-??
-
View
Download
2019-11-13 2020OPO Canberra FN4_8 HANS
Edgtton-Hung
Gill-Hans
COUTTS
Nunn-Mill
Coutts-Milne
View
Download
2019-11-13 Kejurnas Mahasiswa _ Pelajar 2019 M SF2_2 UNAIR KUNING
Narendra-Wijayanto
Ghani-Amandho
GUNADARMA
Raranta-Angkouw
Imawan-Scivo
View
Download
2019-11-13 GRL4 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Quarter Final Seg SHANGHAI
-
-
SHANXI
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-13 2020OPO Canberra FN3_8 HANS
Gill-Hans
Edgtton-Hung
COUTTS
Nunn-Mill
Coutts-Milne
View
Download
2019-11-13 MS2 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Women Team Q-5_7 ZHEJIANG
-
-?
GUANGDONG
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-13 Kejurnas Mahasiswa _ Pelajar 2019 M SF1_2 GUNADARMA
Imawan-Nelwan
Raranta-Angkouw
UNAIR KUNING
Bagus-Ghani
Nerendra-Wijayanto
View
Download
2019-11-13 MR1 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Men Team Q-5_7 QINGDAO
-
-
CSCEC. AS.
?-
?-
View
Download
2019-11-13 GRL4 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Quarter Final Seg SHANGHAI
-
-
SHANXI
-
?-
View
Download
2019-11-13 JNR3 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Quarter Final Seg FUJIAN
-
-
HUBEI
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-13 2020OPO Canberra FN2_8 HANS
Gill-Hans
Edgtton-Hung
COUTTS
Nunn-Mill
Coutts-Milne
View
Download
2019-11-13 2020OPO Canberra FN1_8 HANS
Gill-Hans
Edgtton-Hung
COUTTS
Nunn-Mill
Coutts-Milne
View
Download
2019-11-12 Kejurnas Mahasiswa _ Pelajar 2019 M QF2_2 ITS 2
Hamdani-Hanif
Gilang-Malardika
GUNADARMA
Raranta-Angkouw
Imawan-Scivo
View
Download
2019-11-12 Kejurnas Mahasiswa _ Pelajar 2019 M QF1_2 GUNADARMA
Imawan-Nelwan
Raranta-Angkouw
ITS 2
Amdani-Hanif
Malardika-Gilang
View
Download
2019-11-12 MS2 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Women Team Q-4_7 SHANGHAI
-
-
ZHEJIANG
-
-?
View
Download
2019-11-12 MR1 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Men Team Q-4_7 XINJIANG
-?
-
QINGDAO
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-12 MR1 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Men Team Q-4_7 XINJIANG
-?
-
QINGDAO
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-12 2020OPO Canberra SF8_8 Hans
Gill-Hans
Edgtton-Hung
Thomson
Re Cooper-Thompson
Thomson-Klinger
View
Download
2019-11-12 MR1 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Men Team Q-3_7 XINJIANG
-?
-
SICHUAN
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-12 Kejurnas Mahasiswa _ Pelajar 2019 M QR7_7 UNAIR Kuning
Bagus-Wijayanto
Ghassani-Nerendra
UNPAD 1
Izma-Fuad
Padilah-Solehati
View
Download
2019-11-12 MR1 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Men Team Q-3_7 XINJIANG
-?
-
SICHUAN
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-12 GRL4 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Qualify Round 7_7 SHANGHAI
-
-
ZHEJIANG
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-12 JNR3 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Juniors Team Q-7_7 FUJIAN
-
-
GANSU
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-12 MS2 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Women Team Q-3_7 HEILONGJIANG
-
-
ZHEJIANG
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-12 2020OPO Canberra SF7_8 HANS
Edgtton-Hung
Gill-Hans
THOMSON
Braithwait-De Livera
B Thompson-Re Cooper
View
Download
2019-11-12 Kejurnas Mahasiswa _ Pelajar 2019 MS QR6_7 UNDIP
Ayu-Desynoer
Monica-Marta
UGM
Salsabilla-Fazri
marya-Annisa L
View
Download
2019-11-12 MR1 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Men Team Q-2_7 XIZANG
-
-
XINJIANG
-
-?
View
Download
2019-11-12 Kejurnas Mahasiswa _ Pelajar 2019 M QR5_7 UNBRAW
Rimawan-Pramana
Faltar-Faiz
FTBC UNTAN
Darwin-Jesuli
Adis-Pangestu
View
Download
2019-11-12 GRL4 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Qualify Round 6_7 GANSU
-
-
SHANGHAI
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-12 JNR3 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Juniors Team Q-6_7 jJIANSU
-
-
FUJIAN
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-12 MS2 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Women Team Q-2_7 ZHEJIANG
-
-?
JIANGSU
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-12 2020OPO Canberra SF6_8 HARRISON
Lazer-Gumby
Gold-Haffer
COUTTS
Coutts-Milne
Nunn-Mill
View
Download
2019-11-12 2020OPO Canberra SF5_8 HANS
Edgtton-Hung
Gill-Hans
THOMSON
I Thomson-Klinger
De Livera-Braithwait
View
Download
2019-11-11 Kejurnas Mahasiswa _ Pelajar 2019 M QR4_7 UNAIR
Narendra-Wijayanto
Kalangie-Ghassani N
UI Yellow
Gilang-Hakim
Algifari-Suhito
View
Download
2019-11-11 MS2 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Women Team Q-1_7 HEILONGJIANG
-
-
HUNAN
-
?-
View
Download
2019-11-11 MR1 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Men Team Q-1_7 DALIAN
-?
-
GANSU
-
-?
View
Download
2019-11-11 JNR3 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Juniors Team Q-5_7 FUJIAN
-
-
SICHUAN
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-11 GRL4 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Qualify Round 5_7 SHANGHAI
-
-
XINJIANG
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-11 Kejurnas Mahasiswa _ Pelajar 2019 M QR3_7 FTBC UNTAN
Darwin-Jesuli
Adis-Pangestu
ITS 2
Amdani-Hanif
Miskiyah-Sarah
View
Download
2019-11-11 Kejurnas Mahasiswa _ Pelajar 2019 M QR2_7 UNEJ
Setyo-Vita
Putra-Permana
UNBRAW
Rex-Faiz
Rimawan-Pramana
View
Download
2019-11-11 2020OPO Canberra SF4_8 HARRISON
Lazer-Gumby
Peake-Harrison
COUTTS
Coutts-Milne
Nunn-Mill
View
Download
2019-11-11 JNR3 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Juniors Team Q-4_7 FUJIAN
-
-
SHANGHAI
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-11 GRL4 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Qualify Round 4_7 GUANGDONG
-
-
SHANGHAI
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-11 MIX2 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Mixed Team 3-4FNL 2 GUANGDONG
-
-
SHANGHAI
-
-?
View
Download
2019-11-11 MIX1 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Mixed Team 1-2FNL 2 SHANXI
-
-
ZHEJIANG
-?
-?
View
Download
2019-11-11 Kejurnas Mahasiswa _ Pelajar 2019 M QR1_7 Gunadarma
Imawan-Kalengkong
Raranta-Angkouw
UI Ace
Anthony-Martin
Aldany-Setiawan
View
Download
2019-11-11 2020OPO Canberra SF3_8 HARRISON
Lazer-Gumby
Gold-Haffer
COUTTS
Nunn-Mill
Coutts-Milne
View
Download
2019-11-11 JNR3 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Juniors Team Q-3_7 ANHUI
-
-
FUJIAN
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-11 MIX2 4th China Mind Games(Copyright@IMSA_CN) Mixed Team 3-4FNL 1 GUANGDONG
-
-
SHANGHAI
-
-?
View
Download
2019-11-11 MIX1 4th China Mind Games(Copyright@IMSA_CN) Mixed Team 1-2FNL 1 SHANXI
-
-
ZHEJIANG
-?
-?
View
Download
2019-11-11 2020OPO Canberra SF2_8 HANS
Edgtton-Hung
Gill-Hans
THOMSON
B Thompson-Re Cooper
I Thomson-Klinger
View
Download
2019-11-11 2020OPO Canberra SF1_8 HANS
Edgtton-Hung
Gill-Hans
THOMSON
Braithwait-De Livera
I Thomson-Klinger
View
Download
2019-11-10 22nd MADEIRA BRIDGE OPEN TEAMS 12_12 PERULA
A.PALMA-PER-OLA
EKENBERG-HULT
ENDLESS LOVE
LARS G.-ULLABRIH
KONYVES-LICHTENSTE
View
Download
2019-11-10 22nd MADEIRA BRIDGE OPEN TEAMS 12_12 MNEPO
DIKHNOVA-ORLOV
E.RUDAKOV-E.RUDAKOVA
WE DON'T KNOW YET
BOUWMAN-SCHERDERS
SARMENTO-BARBOSA
View
Download
2019-11-10 English Prem League Round 21 of 21 Small
Cox-Taylor
Cooke-Small
De Botton
Ericsson-Liggins
Bakhshi-Malinowski
View
Download
2019-11-10 22nd MADEIRA BRIDGE OPEN TEAMS 11_12 PERULA
A.PALMA-PER-OLA
EKENBERG-HULT
ENGROM
JETT B.-ALAN B.
NEDELCU-MICESCU
View
Download
2019-11-10 22nd MADEIRA BRIDGE OPEN TEAMS 11_12 MNEPO
DIKHNOVA-ORLOV
E.RUDAKOV-E.RUDAKOVA
CIDADE INVICTA
PINTO-GON
P.PESSANHA-MGONCALVES
View
Download
2019-11-10 English Prem League Weekend 3 Match 20 of 21 Hinden
Jagger-Allerton
Osborne-Hinden
De Botton
Malinowski-De Botton
Townsend-Bakhshi
View
Download
2019-11-10 22nd MADEIRA BRIDGE OPEN TEAMS 10_12 PERULA
A.PALMA-PER-OLA
EKENBERG-HULT
GLOPSON
BG O.-NILS
RUTSTROM-JORQENSEN
View
Download
2019-11-10 22nd MADEIRA BRIDGE OPEN TEAMS 10_12 MNEPO
DIKHNOVA-ORLOV
E.RUDAKOV-E.RUDAKOVA
BRIDGEBERTHEAU
D. WRANG-T. WRANG
P.BERTHEAU-O.RIMSTEDT
View
Download
2019-11-10 NORWEGIAN 1_ DIVISION 6:2_11 TELEMARK 1
-Hogstad
Frydenberg-Lillevik
HORDALAND 1
Charlsen-Hoftaniska
Andresen-F Helness
View
Download
2019-11-10 Division Nationale Open _4 d1 11_2_11 LEVY
VINCIGUERR-SOULET
LEVY-REIPLINGER
ZALESKI
VOLCKER-BESSIS
LORENZINI-HANLON
View
Download
2019-11-10 English Premier League Weekend 3 Match 19 of 21 Hinden
Osborne-Hinden
West-East
Small
Cooke-Small
South-North
View
Download
2019-11-10 Division Nationale Open_4 division 1 11_1_11 LEVY
CHEMLA-BESSIS M
LEVY-REIPLINGER
ZALESKI
ZALESKI-CRONIER
VOLCKER-BESSIS Th
View
Download
2019-11-10 NORWEGIAN 1_ DIVISION 6:1_11 TELEMARK 1
-Hogstad
Frydenberg-Lillevik
HORDALAND 1
Andresen-F Helness
Charlsen-Hoftaniska
View
Download
2019-11-10 Open Teams Tournament "Kaylaka Cup 2019" DR Group "A" 11_11 Naytengel
Nikolchev-Marinchev
Simeonov-Aleksiev
Keremida
Kermedciev-Tsonchev
Nanev-Mihov
View
Download
2019-11-10 English Premier League Weekend 3 Match 19 of 21 Hinden
South-North
Allerton-Jagger
Small
West-East
Cox-Taylor
View
Download
2019-11-10 NORWEGIAN 1_ DIVISION 5:2_11 MIDT-TR
Bakke-TE Grude
Johansen-Simonsen
TELEMARK 1
R J-K J
Frydenberg-Lillevik
View
Download
2019-11-10 MIX2 4th China Mind Games(Copyright@IMSA_CN) Mixed Team SF-2 ZHEJIANG
-?
-?
SHANGHAI
?-
-
View
Download
2019-11-10 Open Teams Tournament "Kaylaka Cup 2019" DR Group"A" 10_11 Keremida
Nanev-Mihov
Keremidchi-Tzonchev
Naytengel
Alexiev-Simeonov I
Nikolchev-Marinchev
View
Download
2019-11-10 MIX1 4th China Mind Games(Copyright@IMSA_CN) Mixed Team SF-2 SHANXI
-
-
GUANGDONG
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-10 JNR3 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Juniors Team Q-2_7 LIAONING
-
-
BEIJING
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-10 Qualify Round2_7 HUBEI HUBEI
-
-
HENAN
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-10 Open Teams Tournament "Kaylaka Cup 2019" DR Group"A" 9_11 Naytengel
Nikolchev-Marinchev
Simeonov-Hristov
Keremida
Kermedciev-Tsonchev
Nanev-Mihov
View
Download
2019-11-10 NORWEGIAN 1_ DIVISION 5:1_11 MIDT-TR
Bakke-TE Grude
Fasting-Bog
TELEMARK 1
-Hogstad
J-J
View
Download
2019-11-10 Open Teams Tournament "Kaylaka Cup 2019" Danish Round 8_11 Plambata
Simeonov-Antonov
Hristov-Ivanchev
Keremida
Kermedciev-Tsonchev
Nanev-Mihov
View
Download
2019-11-10 Open Teams Tournament "Kaylaka Cup 2019" Danish Round 8_11 Plambata
Simeonov-Antonov
Hristov-Ivanchev
Keremida
Kermedciev-Tsonchev
Nanev-Mihov
View
Download
2019-11-10 MIX2 4th China Mind Games(Copyright@IMSA_CN) Mixed Team SF-1 ZHEJIANG
-
?-
SHANGHAI
-
-?
View
Download
2019-11-10 MIX1 4th China Mind Games(Copyright@IMSA_CN) Mixed Team SF-1 SHANXI
-
-
GUANGDONG
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-10 NORWEGIAN 1_ DIVISION 4:2_11 HEDMARK OG OPPLAND1
Larsen-Evenstad
Bartnes-Lunna
OSLO 2
E Hagen-Svindahl
Fodstad-
View
Download
2019-11-10 2020OPO Canberra QF8_8 THOMSON
Thompson-Re Cooper
I THOMSON-KLINGER
WILKINSON
M Thomson-Buchen
WILKINSON-FISCHER
View
Download
2019-11-10 GRL4 4th China Mind Games(Copyright IMSA_CN) Qualify Round1 SHANGHAI
-
-
JIANGSU
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-10 CCBA3 4th China Mind Games(Copyright@IMSA_CN) Juniors Team Q-1_7 HENAN
?-
-?
HEBEI
-?
-
View
Download
2019-11-10 MIX2 4th China Mind Games(Copyright@IMSA_CN) Mixed Team Q-7_7 YUNNAN
-
-
ZHEJIANG
-?
-?
View
Download
2019-11-10 MIX1 4th China Mind Games(Copyright@IMSA_CN) Mixed Team Q-7_7 SHANXI
-
-
ANHUI
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-10 2020OPO Canberra QF7_8 THOMSON
B Thompson-Re Cooper
I THOMSON-KLINGER
WILKINSON
Wyer-Courtney
M THOMSON-BUCHEN
View
Download
2019-11-10 MIX2 4th China Mind Games(Copyright@IMSA_CN) Mixed Team Q-6_7 YUNNAN
-
-
SHANXI
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-10 MIX1 4th China Mind Games(Copyright@IMSA_CN) Mixed Team Q-6_7 SHENZHEN
-
-?
SHANXI
-
-
View
Download
2019-11-10 2020OPO Canberra QF6_8 COUTTS
Coutts-Milne
NUNN-MILL
HINGE
Hinge-Lester
KOZAKOS-ROSENDORFF
View
Download
2019-11-10 2020OPO Canberra QF5_8 THOMSON
De Livera-Braithwait
THOMSON-KLINGER
WILKINSON
Wyer-Courtney
WILKINSON-FISCHER
View
Download
2019-11-09 English Premier League 2019 Match 18 of 21 Black
Black-Gold
Hallberg-Patterson
Small
Taylor-Cox
Cooke-Small