These are the BBO vugraph archives. Our thanks to The Vugraph Project.
Vugraph voice archives can be accessed here.
yymmdd | Event | Segment | Team1 | Team2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
View Download |
2024-04-25 | Icelandic Team Championship | Round 3 | Her Vantar Bladsidu Bergvin-Ey Thorsteinn-Magnus Asg |
TM Selfoss Bj-Run Eirikur Jo-Kristjan M |
View Download |
2024-04-25 | Italy Mixed Cup | Round of 8 2_2 | OPPEZZI CIMA-DESSI' BURATTI-AGHEMO |
BONARDO SCRIATTOLI-PERCARIO GIUBILO-CHAVARRIA |
View Download |
2024-04-25 | Icelandic teams championship - finals | Round 2 | Info Capital Birkir J-A Bjarni-Sigurbj |
Grant Thornton Gu-Sveinn R Magn-Stef |
View Download |
2024-04-25 | Italy Mixed Cup | Round of 8 1_2 | CALANDRA CALANDRA-DUBOIN GERLI-ZORANOVIC |
FRENNA DI BELLO-CESARI SARNIAK-SZTYRAK |
View Download |
2024-04-25 | Icelandic championship - finals | Round 1 | Hotel Nordurljos Sk-Bergur Vignir-Gunnlaugur |
Kjoris Bj-P Reynir-Frimann |
View Download |
2024-04-25 | Italy Mixed Cup | Round of 16 2_2 | CANNAVALE GENTILI-LO PRESTI TORIELLI-FRANCHI |
MARCORA MARCORA-BOTTARELLI NEGRI-BEVILACQUA |
View Download |
2024-04-24 | Italy Mixed Cup | Round of 16 1_2 | NARDULLO COSTA-NARDULLO ANDRINI-BATTAGLIA |
PIAZZA FAILLA-CARNICELLI PEDANI-SABBATINI |
View Download |
2024-04-24 | Italy Mixed Cup | Round of 32 2_2 | LANZAROTTI BARONI-ZALESKI MANARA-ATTANASIO |
CATTANI ANCESCHI-FERRARI STABILE-CATTANI |
View Download |
2024-04-24 | Italy Mixed Cup | Round of 32 1_2 | OPPEZZI MARCELLI-ALZATI CIMA-DESSI' |
PAMPANINI PAMPANINI-PUCCIARINI BALDINI-FREDDIO |
View Download |
2024-04-21 | Polish Girls Trials | SEGMENT 10_10 | HOME Lucka-Suszanowic PUSTULKA-FRECHOWICZ |
AWAY Gryzlo-Kapala BRZYZKA-BAGROWSKA |
View Download |
2024-04-21 | BBO1-2024EWTC | WTC-FN3_4 | NIKOS BURAS-PSZCZOLA VROUSTIS-DELIMPALTA |
ZIMMERMANN BRINK-DRIJVER KLUKOWSKI-KALITA |
View Download |
2024-04-21 | Rozgrywki kadry U-21 | Runda 14_14 | Pary 1 Kurlit-Bak Kuflowski-Okrzesik |
Pary 2 Bereza-Kula Morawski-Luczeczko |
View Download |
2024-04-21 | Greek Trials 2024 (Selection) | Round 7 of 7 | ANGELOPOULOS Kanavos-Zotos Sapounakis-Protonotar |
BANIKAS Papagianni-Banikas Dionysopou-Bozembergk |
View Download |
2024-04-21 | Rozgrywki kadry U-21 | Runda 13_14 | Pary 1 Stasik-Bukat Wnuk-Kot |
Pary 2 Adamczak-Brzozowski Morawski-Luczeczko |
View Download |
2024-04-21 | Greek Trials 2024 (Selection) | Round 6 of 7 | ANGELOPOULOS Angelopoul-Balokas Sapounakis-Protonotar |
BANIKAS Papagianni-Banikas Dionysopou-Bozembergk |
View Download |
2024-04-21 | Polish Girls Trials | SEGMENT 9_10 | HOME Brzyzka-Bagrowska PUSTULKA-FRECHOWICZ |
AWAY Niklaus-Morawska KAPALA-GRYZLO |
View Download |
2024-04-21 | BBF Bulgarian National Championship 2024 | RR9 | Radkov Ivanov-Rusinov Ferov-Lazarov |
Videv Tenev-Videv Mihov-Stefanov |
View Download |
2024-04-21 | BBO1-2024EWTC | WTC-FN2_4 | NIKOS VROUSTIS-DELIMPALTA WARD-PLATT-P PATREUHA |
ZIMMERMANN KLUKOWSKI-KALITA ZIMMERMANN-NOWOSADZKI |
View Download |
2024-04-21 | Rozgrywki kadry U-21 | Runda 12_14 | Pary 1 Kuflowski-Okrzesik Bereza-Kula |
Pary 2 Grabala-Jedrzejews Morawski-Luczeczko |
View Download |
2024-04-21 | Rozgrywki kadry U-21 | Runda 1_14 | Pary 1 Kot-Wnuk Kuflowski-Okrzesik |
Pary 2 Bak-Kurlit Bukat-Stasik |
View Download |
2024-04-21 | BBO1-2024EWTC | WTC-FN1_4 | NIKOS BURAS-PSZCZOLA WARD-PLATT-P PATREUHA |
ZIMMERMANN ZIMMERMANN-NOWOSADZKI KLUKOWSKI-KALITA |
View Download |
2024-04-21 | Polish Girls Trials | SEGMENT 8_10 | HOME Pustulka-Frechowicz Gryz-Kapa |
AWAY Suszanowic-Lucka Niklaus-Morawska |
View Download |
2024-04-21 | BBF Bulgarian National Championship 2024 | RR8 | Golden Age Gergov-Barantiev Aronov-T.Ivanov |
Videv Mihov-Stefanov Zahariev-Kermdchiev |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | Danmark - Landsholdstr | 7 af 7 | Team 1 R.Hemberg-B.Bilde West-East |
Team 2 SBThomsen-P.Jepsen South-North |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | Greek Trials 2024 (Selection) | Round 5 | BANIKAS Papagianni-Banikas Boz-Diony |
ANGELOPOULOS Kanavos-Zotos Angelopoul-Balokas |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | Rozgrywki kadry U-21 | Runda 10_14 | Pary 1 Kula-Bereza Grabala-J |
Pary 2 Bukat-Stasik Morawski-Luczeczko |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | Danmark - Landsholdstr | 6 af 7 | Team 1 R.Hemberg-Plejdrup West-East |
Team 2 Poulsen-Martensen South-North |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | Polish Girls Trials | SEGMENT 7_10 | HOME Gryzlo-Kapala Niklaus-Morawska |
AWAY Brzyzka-Bagrowska Lucka-Suszanowic |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | BBF Bulgarian National Championship 2024 | RR7 | Videv Zahariev-Kermedchie Mihov-Stefanov |
Chelopech Nanev-Draganov Tsonchev-Marashev |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | BBO2-2024EWTC | WTC-SF4_4 | ZIMMERMANN BRINK-DRIJVER KLUKOWSKI-KALITA |
BICI VERSACE-SEMENTA CIMA-DUBOIN |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | Rozgrywki kadry U-21 | Runda 9_14 | Pary 1 Adamczak-Brzozowski Kurlit-Bak |
Pary 2 Kuflowski-Okrzesik Morawski-Luczeczko |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | Danmark - Landsholdstr | 5 af 7 | Team 1 SBThomsen-P.Jepsen West-East |
Team 2 Poulsen-Martensen South-North |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | Practice match TeamNL woman | 3-3 | Theseus vd Hoek-Hofland West-East |
TeamNL de Ruiter-van Delft South-North |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | Greek Trials 2024 (Selection) | Round 4 | AGGELOPOULOS Sapounakis-Protonotar Kanavos-Zotos |
BANIKAS Papagianni-Banikas Diony-Boz |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | Greek Trials 2024 (Selection) | Round 5 | BANIKAS Sapounakis-Protonotar Kanavos-Zotos |
ANGELOPOULOS Papagianni-Banikas Diony-Boz |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | BBO2-2024EWTC | WTC-SF3_4 | ZIMMERMANN BRINK-DRIJVER KLUKOWSKI-KALITA |
BICI CIMA-DUBOIN VERSACE-SEMENTA |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | Danmark - Landsholdstr | 4 af 7 | Team 1 Plejdrup-B.Bilde West-East |
Team 2 DCilleborg-AB-Thomsen South-North |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | BBF Bulgarian National Championship 2024 | RR6 | Bobi V. Vasilev-Trichkov Manchev-Georgi Geo |
Videv Tenev-Videv Zahariev-Kermdchiev |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | BBO1-2024EWTC | WTC-SF3_4 | FRANCE BLUE LHUISSIER-BERNARD LEVY-MAUBERQUEZ |
NIKOS VROUSTIS-DELIMPALTA BURAS-PSZCZOLA |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | Polish Girls Trials | SEGMENT 6_10 | HOME Niklaus-Morawska Brzyzka-Bagrowska |
AWAY Pustulka-Frechowicz Lucka-Suszanowic |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | Danmark - Landsholdstr | 3 af 7 | Team 1 L.Bilde-Rasmussen West-East |
Team 2 E.Rosth-JSigsgaard South-North |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | Practice match TeamNL woman | 2-3 | Theseus Klepke-Schreuder West-East |
TeamNL de Ruiter-van Delft South-North |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | Rozgrywki kadry U-21 | Runda 7_14 | Pary 1 Kurlit-Bak Kuflowski-Okrzesik |
Pary 2 Kula-Bereza Morawski-Luczeczko |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | Danmark - Landsholdstr | 2 af 7 | Team 1 SCaspersen-HCaspersen West-East |
Team 2 L.Bilde-Rasmussen South-North |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | BBO1-2024EWTC | WTC-SF2_4 | FRANCE BLUE LHUISSIER-BERNARD LEVY-MAUBERQUEZ |
NIKOS VROUSTIS-DELIMPALTA BURAS-PSZCZOLA |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | Polish Girls Trials | SEGMENT 5_10 | HOME Trojanska-Forys Niklaus-Morawska |
AWAY Pustulka-Frechowicz Lucka-Suszanowic |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | BBO2-2024EWTC | WTC-SF2_4 | ZIMMERMANN ZIMMERMANN-NOWOSADZKI KLUKOWSKI-KALITA |
BICI VERSACE-SEMENTA CIMA-E BIANCHI |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | Greek Trials 2024 (Selection) | Round 3 | BANIKAS Papagianni-Banikas Diony-Boz |
AGGELOPOULOS Sapounakis-Protonotar Kanavos-Zotos |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | BBF Bulgarian National Championship 2024 | RR5 | Radkov Ivanov-Rusinov Isporski-Trendafilo |
Kraichev Velikov-Mihaylov Tonev-Sofroniev |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | Danmark - Landsholdstr | 1 af 7 | Team 1 K.Blakset-L.Blakset West-East |
Team 2 CK-Palmund-T.Bilde South-North |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | Practice match TeamNL woman | 1-6 | TeamNL de Ruiter-van Delft West-East |
Theseus Brink-Keller South-North |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | Rozgrywki kadry U-21 | Runda 6_14 | Pary 1 Stasik-Bukat Wnuk-Kot |
Pary 2 Adamczak-Brzozowski Morawski- |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | Junior Girls Trials | SEGMENT 4_10 | HOME Trojanska-Forys Gryzlo-Kapala |
AWAY Brzyzka-Bagrowska Niklaus-Morawska |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | BBO1-2024EWTC | WTC-SF1_4 | FRANCE BLUE MAUBERQUEZ-LEVY LHUISSIER-BERNARD |
NIKOS WARD-PLATT-P PATREUHA BURAS-PSZCZOLA |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | BBO2-2024EWTC | WTC-SF1_4 | ZIMMERMANN ZIMMERMANN-NOWOSADZKI KLUKOWSKI-KALITA |
BICI CIMA-E BIANCHI VERSACE-SEMENTA |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | Rozgrywki kadry U-21 | Runda 5_14 | Pary 1 Kuflowski-Okrzesik Bereza-Kula |
Pary 2 Jedrzejews-Grabala Morawski-Luczeczko |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | BBF Bulgarian National Championship 2024 | RR4 | Serdika Karakolev-Nedelchev Stoyanov-H.Hristov |
Golden Age Aronov-A. Ivanov Gergov-Barantiev |
View Download |
2024-04-20 | BBO1-2024EWTC | WTC-QF4_4 | FRANCE BLUE MAUBERQUEZ-LEVY BERNARD-LHUISSIER |
CHATEAU LATOUR PIEDRA-LANTARON ABECASSIS-BOMPIS |
View Download |
2024-04-19 | Greek Trials 2024 (Selection) | Round 2 | BANIKAS Papagianni-Banikas Diony-Boz |
AGGELOPOULOS Kanavos-Zotos Balokas-Aggelopoul |
View Download |
2024-04-19 | Junior Girls Trials | SEGMENT 3_10 | HOME Trojanska-Forys Jaskolka-Frechowicz |
AWAY Suszanowic-Lucka Kapala-Gryzlo |
View Download |
2024-04-19 | Greek Trials | Round 1 | AGGELOPOULOS SAPOUNAKIS-PROTONOTAR Balokas-Aggelopoul |
BANIKAS BANIKAS-PAPAGIANNI Diony-Boz |
View Download |
2024-04-19 | Rozgrywki kadry U-21 | Runda 4_14 | Pary 1 Kot-Wnuk Adamczak-Brzozowski |
Pary 2 Bak-Kurlit Morawski-Luczeczko |
View Download |
2024-04-19 | Juniors Girls Trials 2_10 | SEGMENT 1 | HOME Pustulka-Frechowicz Niklaus-Morawska |
AWAY Brzyzka-Bagrowska Trojanska-Forys |
View Download |
2024-04-19 | Rozgrywki kadry U-21 | Runda 3_14 | Pary 1 Kula-Bereza Grabala-Jedrzejews |
Pary 2 Stasik-Bukat Morawski-Luczeczko |
View Download |
2024-04-19 | BBF Bulgarian National Championship 2024 | RR3 | Videv Videv-Tenev Mihov-Stefanov |
Eliminator Popov-Vasilev Trenkov-St.Ivanov |
View Download |
2024-04-19 | BBO2-2024EWTC | WTC-QF4_4 | BICI CIMA-DUBOIN VERSACE-SEMENTA |
GILLIS RASMUSSEN-AUSTBERG BROGELAND-BAKKE |
View Download |
2024-04-19 | BBO2-2024EWTC | WTC-QF3_4 | BICI CIMA-DUBOIN VERSACE-SEMENTA |
GILLIS RASMUSSEN-AUSTBERG BROGELAND-BAKKE |
View Download |
2024-04-19 | BBF Bulgarian National Championship 2024 | RR2 | Chelopech Pavlov-Andonov Nanev-Draganov |
Golden Age Aronov-A. Ivanov Nikolchev-Batov |
View Download |
2024-04-19 | BBO1-2024EWTC | WTC-QF3_4 | FRANCE BLUE LHUISSIER-BERNARD LEVY-MAUBERQUEZ |
CHATEAU LATOUR PIEDRA-LANTARON ABECASSIS-BOMPIS |
View Download |
2024-04-19 | Rozgrywki kadry U-21 | Runda1_14 | Pary 1 Grabala-Jedrzejews Bukat-Stasik |
Pary 2 Kot-Wnuk Morawski-Luczeczko |
View Download |
2024-04-19 | Rozgrywki kadry U-21 | Runda 1_14 | Pary 1 Grabala-Jedrzejews Bukat-Stasik |
Pary 2 Kot-Wnuk Morawski-Luczeczko |
View Download |
2024-04-19 | BBO2-2024EWTC | WTC-QF2_4 | ZIMMERMANN KLUKOWSKI-KALITA ZIMMERMANN-NOWOSADZKI |
BORTOLETTI KOWALSKI-TUSZYNSKI PORTA-GANDOGLIA |
View Download |
2024-04-19 | BBO1-2024EWTC | WTC-QF2_4 | BICI CIMA-E BIANCHI VERSACE-SEMENTA |
GILLIS SAELENSMIN-GILLIS BROGELAND-BAKKE |
View Download |
2024-04-19 | BBF Bulgarian National Championship 2024 | R1 | Videv Videv-Tenev Zahariev-Kermdchiev |
Kraichev Velikov-Mihaylov Tonev-Sofroniev |
View Download |
2024-04-19 | BBO2-2024EWTC | WTC-QF1_4 | NIKOS BURAS-PSZCZOLA WARD-PLATT-P PATREUHA |
TEAM BLACK BLACK-GOLD HULT-BERTHEAU |
View Download |
2024-04-19 | BBO1-2024EWTC | WTC-QF1_4 | FRANCE BLUE MAUBERQUEZ-LEVY BERNARD-LHUISSIER |
CHATEAU LATOUR PIEDRA-LANTARON VALLET-BEDOUET |
View Download |
2024-04-18 | BBO1-2024EWTC | WTC-OF4_4 | GILLIS RASMUSSEN-AUSTBERG BROGELAND-BAKKE |
FRANCE GREEN L ROMBAUT-J ROMBAUT FRANCESCHE-COMBESCURE |
View Download |
2024-04-18 | BBO2-2024EWTC | WTC-OF4_4 | ZIMMERMANN KLUKOWSKI-KALITA BRINK-DRIJVER |
DUTCH JUNIORS GOOR-FRIESEN CARIS-DUPONT |
View Download |
2024-04-18 | BBO2-2024EWTC | WTC-OF3_4 | ZIMMERMANN BRINK-DRIJVER KLUKOWSKI-KALITA |
DUTCH JUNIORS FRIESEN-GOOR CARIS-DUPONT |
View Download |
2024-04-18 | BBO1-2024EWTC | WTC-OF3_4 | GILLIS BROGELAND-BAKKE RASMUSSEN-AUSTBERG |
FRANCE GREEN FRAGOLA-TABATA COMBESCURE-FRANCESCHE |
View Download |
2024-04-18 | BBO1-2024EWTC | WTC-OF2_4 | TEAM BLACK McINTOSH-FREDIN BLACK-GOLD |
TEAM FUNBRIDGE BLUE KOLESNIK-ABRAGI HEIBERG-EV-LAHRMANN |
View Download |
2024-04-18 | BBO2-2024EWTC | WTC-OF2_4 | BICI CIMA-E BIANCHI VERSACE-DUBOIN |
OGAMA LENGY-P SAADA BAREKET-N SAADA |
View Download |
2024-04-18 | BBO2-2024EWTC | WTC-OF1_4 | ZIMMERMANN BRINK-DRIJVER ZIMMERMANN-NOWOSADZKI |
DUTCH JUNIORS FRIESEN-GOOR DUPONT-CARIS |
View Download |
2024-04-18 | BBO1-2024EWTC | WTC-OF1_4 | BORTOLETTI KOWALSKI-TUSZYNSKI BORTELETTI-GENOVA |
JINSHUO Z SHI-JU DONG-SHEN |
View Download |
2024-04-17 | BBO1-2024EWTC | WTC-SW12_12 | FRANCE BLUE Mauberquez-Levy Lhuissier-Bernard |
GILLIS Rasmussen-Austberg Brogeland-Bakke |
View Download |
2024-04-17 | BBO2-2024EWTC | WTC-SW12_12 | ZIMMERMANN Brink-Drijver KLUKOWSKI-KALITA |
ORCA Plackett-Erichsen M RIMSTEDT-O RIMSTEDT |
View Download |
2024-04-17 | BBO2-2024EWTC | WTC-SW11_12 | BICI Cima-Duboin VERSACE-SEMENTA |
ZIMMERMANN Klukowski-Kalita BRINK-DRIJVER |
View Download |
2024-04-17 | BBO1-2024EWTC | WTC-SW11_12 | FRANCE BLUE Mauberquez-Levy Lhuissier-Bernard |
ORCA Plackett-Erichsen M Rimstedt-O Rimstedt |
View Download |
2024-04-17 | BBO2-2024EWTC | WTC-SW10_12 | BICI Cima-Duboin VERSACE-SEMENTA |
ORCA Plackett-Erichsen M RIMSTEDT-O RIMSTEDT |
View Download |
2024-04-17 | BBO1-2024EWTC | WTC-SW10_12 | FRANCE BLUE Mauberquez-Levy Lhuissier-Bernard |
NIKOS Vroustis-Delimpalta P Patreuha-Ward-Platt |
View Download |
2024-04-17 | BBO1-2024EWTC | WTC-SW9_12 | BICI Cima-Bianchi Versace-Sementa |
NIKOS Ward-Platt-P Patreuha Buras-Pszczola |
View Download |
2024-04-17 | BBO2-2024EWTC | WTC-SW9_12 | FRANCE BLUE Mauberquez-Levy BERNARD-LHUISSIER |
ZIMMERMANN Zimmermann-Nowosadzki BRINK-DRIJVER |
View Download |
2024-04-16 | BBO2-2024EWTC | WTC-SW8_12 | FRANCE BLUE Levy-Mauberquez BERNARD-LHUISSIER |
FRANCE GREEN Combescure-Francesche L ROMBAUT-J ROMBAUT |
View Download |
2024-04-16 | BBO1-2024EWTC | WTC-SW8_12 | BICI Cima-Bianchi Versace-Sementa |
JINSHUO Shen-Dong Shi-Ju |
View Download |
2024-04-16 | BBO2-2024EWTC | WTC-SW7_12 | FRANCE BLUE Levy-Mauberquez LHUISSIER-BERNARD |
TIANYU Huo-Dai LORENZINI-BESSIS |
View Download |
2024-04-16 | BBO1-2024EWTC | WTC-SW7_12 | BICI Cima-Duboin Versace-Sementa |
TEAM BLACK Black-Gold McIntosh-Fredin |
View Download |
2024-04-16 | BBO1-2024EWTC | WTC-SW6_12 | BICI Duboin-Bianchi Versace-Sementa |
FRANCE BLUE Mauberquez-Levy Bernard-Lhuissier |
View Download |
2024-04-16 | BBO2-2024EWTC | WTC-SW6_12 | NIKOS P Patreuha-Ward-Platt VROUSTIS-DELIMPALTA |
TIANYU Lorenzini-Bessis MAK-H SHI |
View Download |
2024-04-16 | BBO2-2024EWTC | WTC-SW5_12 | JINSHUO Shi-Ju WANG-LIU |
FRANCE BLUE Mauberquez-Levy LHUISSIER-BERNARD |
View Download |
2024-04-16 | BBO1-2024EWTC | WTC-SW5_12 | BICI Cima-Bianchi Versace-Sementa |
TIANYU Mak-H Shi Dai-Huo |