Vugraph Archives

These are the BBO vugraph archives. Our thanks to The Vugraph Project.
Vugraph voice archives can be accessed here.

Recent matches

yymmdd Event Segment Team1 Team2
View
Download
2018-12-13 2019WSPO Canberra S-FN4_6 NEILL
Kanetkar-Neill
Lazer-Gumby
LAVINGS
Morrison-Wyer
Hughes-Beauchamp
View
Download
2018-12-12 Sterik Ligafinalen Session 4_4 Berik
A. Efraims-B. Efraims
Morath-Eliasson
Nya Bridgeskolan
K. Ahlesve-J.
Ahlesved-Karlsson
View
Download
2018-12-12 Sterik Ligafinalen Session 3_4 Nya Bridgeskolan
A. Efraims-B. Efraims
Eliasson-Morath
Berik
P. Karlsso-C. Ahlesve
Ahlesved-
View
Download
2018-12-12 2018 Turkey Mixed Team Championships SWISS 4_ VALIO
I.OZBAY-T.OZBAY
ARONOV-ZOBU
ALP
BASBUG-ALP
KAMGOZEN-KAMGOZEN
View
Download
2018-12-12 2018 Turkey Mixed Team Championships SWISS 3_ IBSK
TARANTO-DEMIREL
OZER-KANLIKILIC
DEDEHAYIR
GROMOV-GULEVICH
KUTUK-KOLATA
View
Download
2018-12-12 Diamond Jubilee Winter Nationals 2018 Gold 4_4 SF Poddar Housing
Milind-R Gokhale
R.A.Agrawa-Dipak P
Arun Jain
Vinay Desa-Anil P
A.Khare-RajiTolani
View
Download
2018-12-12 2018 Turkey Mixed Team Championships SWISS 2_ CAN
ZAIM-YILMAZ
AVKAN-OZAN
APACI
OZTURK-CAKICI
ERK -KAHRAMAN
View
Download
2018-12-12 Diamond Jubilee Winter Nationals 2018 Gold 3_4 SF Poddar Housing
Anal Shah-Dhakras S
Millind-Gokhale
Arun Jain
Ajay-Raju Tolan
V.Desai-A.padhye
View
Download
2018-12-12 Indonesia 56th National Championship City M2 RR9 Padang Pariaman
Hidayat S-Februardi
Elita-Adi
Padang
Fuadi M-Tanjung A
Faizal-Zulfikri
View
Download
2018-12-12 2018 Turkey Mixed Team Championships SWISS 1 BODRUM B.I
TURKYILMAZ-GOKSU
US-UGURMAN
HER YAS POZITIF
USTUN-BURCUBIL
SERIN-KAT
View
Download
2018-12-12 Diamond Jubilee Winter Nationals 2018 SF 3 _ 4 India Blues
R Goenka-Arun Bapat
Ashok Ruia-J.M.Shah
Team NRK
Uttam G-NRK
Shambu-Babesh
View
Download
2018-12-12 Indonesia 56th National Championship City M1 RR9 Manado
Manoppo-Lasut
Clif-Palar
Bitung
Ponidjan-Wowor
Musa-R Lempoy
View
Download
2018-12-12 Indonesia 56th National Championship City M2 RR8 Padang
Tanjung A-Fuadi M
Zulfikri-Faizal
Jakarta Pusat
Karwur F-George N
Asbi-Tobing
View
Download
2018-12-12 Indonesia 56th National Championship City M1 RR8 Surabaya
Sacul-Syahrial
Sumarauw-Eltanto
Manado
Manoppo-Palar
Clif-Mario
View
Download
2018-12-12 Diamond Jubilee Winter Nationals 2018 Gold 2_4 SF Poddar Housing
Milind A-R Gokhale
R.A.Agrawa-D.Poddar
Arun Jain
Vinay-Anil P
A.Khare-bumbi
View
Download
2018-12-12 2019WSPO Canberra W-FN4_8 TRAVIS
J REYNOLDS-BOURKE
Ginsberg-Travis
PITT
ZETS-MUNDELL
Dawson-Pitt
View
Download
2018-12-12 Diamond Jubilee Winter Nationals 2018 SF 2 _ 4 India Blues
R.Goenka-Prasun
S GUPTA-ARUN BAPAT
Team NRK
Shambhu G-B.Poddar
BHABESH-UTTAM G
View
Download
2018-12-12 Indonesia 56th National Championship City M1 RR7 Manado
Manoppo-Lasut
Mario-Clif
Kota Bogor
Maryono-Parulian
Fakhri-Herry
View
Download
2018-12-12 Indonesia 56th National Championship City M2 RR7 Surabaya
Iskandar-Kusuma I
Sacul-Ali
Padang Pariaman
Elita S-R. Ady
Hidayat-Ikhsan
View
Download
2018-12-12 Indonesia 56th National Championship City M1 RR7 Manado
Manoppo-Lasut
Mario-Clif
Kota Bogor
Maryono-Parulian
Fakhri-Herry
View
Download
2018-12-12 Indonesia 56th National Championship City M2 RR7 Surabaya
Iskandar-Kusuma I
Sacul-Ali
Padang Pariaman
Elita S-R. Ady
Hidayat-Ikhsan
View
Download
2018-12-12 Diamond JubileeWinter Nationals 2018 SF 1 _ 4 India Blues
A.Ruia-J.M.Shah
ARUN BAPAT-S GUPTA
Team NRK
Uttam G-N.R.K
SHAMBHU-BHABESH
View
Download
2018-12-12 Diamond Jubilee Winter Nationals 2018 Gold 1_4 SF Poddar Housing
Anal Shah-S Dhakaras
R Agarwal-Dipak Podd
Arun Jain
Vinay-Anil P
Gopika Tan-Arun Jain
View
Download
2018-12-12 2019WSPO Canberra W-FN3_8 TRAVIS
J Reynolds-Bourke
Tutty-Bookallil
PITT
Kaplan-Ichilcik
Zets-Mundell
View
Download
2018-12-12 Indonesia 56th National Championship City M1 RR6 Tomohon
Tommy-Octa
Jongki-Mac
Bandung
Ihkmat-Paul
Adjat-M Apin
View
Download
2018-12-12 Indonesia 56th National Championship City M2 RR6 Kab Bekasi
Budi P-Salvina R
Alfa-Lukito
Kudus
Kamto-Seobroto A
Polii-Hartono
View
Download
2018-12-12 2019WSPO Canberra S-FN2_6 NEILL
Kanetkar-Neill
De Livera-Braithwait
LAVINGS
Lavings-Krochmalik
Wyer-Morrison
View
Download
2018-12-12 Indonesia 56th National Championship City M1 RR5 Miinahasa
Meidy T-Ronny P
Zirru-Yanni
Tomohon
Jongki-Mac
Tommy-Octa
View
Download
2018-12-12 Indonesia 56th National Championship City M2 RR5 Bandung
Dede M-Komarudin
Silalahi-Hikmat
Surabaya
Y Sumarauw-R Cltamto
Iskandar-Kusuma
View
Download
2018-12-12 2019WSPO Canberra S-FN1_6 NEILL
Kanetkar-Neill
Lazer-Gumby
LAVINGS
Hughes-Beauchamp
Wyer-Morrison
View
Download
2018-12-11 Diamond Jubilee Winter Nationals 2018 QF 4 _ 4 Formidables
Jaggy-Thakral
TEWARI-KYEZAD
Arun Jain
Vinay-Anil
AJAY K-RAJU TOLAN
View
Download
2018-12-11 Diamond Jubilee Winter Nationals QF 4 _ 4 Poddar Housing
A.Shah-Dhakras
M Athavale-R Gokhale
Indian Railways
Sumit-Laltu
G N Manna-Sandip Dat
View
Download
2018-12-11 Diamond Jubilee Winter Nationals 2018 QF 3 _ 4 Formidables
Jaggy-Thakral
Satya-Kiran
Arun Jain
Desai V-A Padhye
Ajay K-Raju T
View
Download
2018-12-11 Diamond Jubilee Winter Nationals 2018 Gold 3_4 QF Poddar Housing
Anal Shah-S Dhakras
M Athavale-R Gokhale
Indian Railways
Sumit M-Laltu
G N Manna-Sandip dat
View
Download
2018-12-11 Indonesia 56th National Championship City M2 RR4 Bitung
Musa-Watulingas
PASUNG-LEMPOI
Minahasa
Tendean M-Paugau R
ZIRRU-YAHI
View
Download
2018-12-11 Indonesia 56th National Championship City M1 RR4 Kab Bekasi
Prananta-Salvina
Alfa-Mahkota
Bandung
Mulyadi-Komarudin
Adjat-M Apin
View
Download
2018-12-11 Diamond Jubilee Winter Nationals 2018 Gold 2_4 QF Formidables
South-keyzad
satya-Kiran
Arun Jain
West-Anil P
Ajay_Khare-SuketBombi
View
Download
2018-12-11 2019WSPO Canberra W-SF8_8 LUSK
Ginnan-Ashton
Mcleish-D Smart
PITT
Kaplan-Ichilcik
Zets-Mundell
View
Download
2018-12-11 Diamond Jubilee Winter Nationals 2018 QF 2 _ 4 India Blues
S GUPTA-ARUN BAPT
R Goenka-Prasun M
Dhampur Sugar
SUNDARAM-P SRADHAR
A.K.Goel-Venky
View
Download
2018-12-11 Indonesia 56th National Championship City M2 RR3 Jakarta Pusat
Asbi T-Tobing R
FRANKY-NOLDY
Bandung
Silalabi P-Hikraf K
ADJAT-M A N
View
Download
2018-12-11 2019WSPO Canberra S-SF6_6 BUCHEN
Brown-Buchen
Thomson-Klinger
LAVINGS
Lavings-Krochmalik
Hughes-Beauchamp
View
Download
2018-12-11 Diamond Jubilee Winter Nationals 2018 Gold 1_4 QF Samadhan
Vijay P-Ramani
Ravi Raman-S.Bhavnani
Team NRK
Uttam Gupt-NRK
Bhabesh-Shambhu G
View
Download
2018-12-11 Diamond Jubilee Winter Nationals 2018 QF 1 _ 4 Poddar Housing
Anal Shah-Dhakras
A AGARWAL-PODDER
Indian Railways
Sandip D-G Manna
RANA ROY-AMARNATH B
View
Download
2018-12-11 Indonesia 56th National Championship City A M2 RR2 Kota Bogor
Samsi-Gere H
ilyas-fakhri
Kota Bandung
Dede-Komar
ihkmat-paul
View
Download
2018-12-11 Indonesia 56th National Championship City A M1 RR2 Tomohon
Mac-Jongki
Octa-Tommy
Manado
Tulenan-Mambu
Eddy-Henky
View
Download
2018-12-11 2019WSPO Canberra S-SF5_6 NEILL
Kanetkar-Neill
de Livera-Braithwait
SMOLANKO
R Cooper-Gue
Smolanko-Rosendorff
View
Download
2018-12-11 Indonesia 56th National Championship City M2 RR1 Bitung
Musa-Watulingas
ponidjan-wowor
Surabaya
Sacul-S Ali
iskandar-kusuma
View
Download
2018-12-11 Indonesia 56th National Championship City M1 RR1 Kudus
Polii-Hartono
Kamto-Soebroto
Jakarta Pusat
Karwur-N.George
Asbi-Tobing
View
Download
2018-12-11 2019WSPO Canberra W-SF5_8 LUSK
Lusk-Wood
Mcleish-D Smart
PITT
Kaplan-Ichilcik
Dawson-Pitt
View
Download
2018-12-10 Diamond Jubilee Winter Nationals 2018 SL 10 _ 10 Team NRK
Bhabhesh-Uttam G
SAMBHU -B PODDER
Manushka
Arvind-R.V.
SANJAY -SUBHRANSU
View
Download
2018-12-10 Diamond Jubilee Winter Nationals 2018 SL 10 _ 10 Dhampur Sugar Mills
Kista-Prabhakar
S Sundarra-P Sridhar
Indian Railways
Sumit M-Laltu
G N Manna-Sandip Dat
View
Download
2018-12-10 Russian Mixed Team Trials Final 5_6 PEPSI
DIKHNOVA-KRASNOSELS
DUBININ-PONOMAREVA
MATUSHKO
ORLOV-PAVLUSHKO
GROMOVA-MATUSHKO
View
Download
2018-12-10 Diamond Jubilee Winter Nationals 2018 SL 9 _ 10 TM NRK
BHABESH S-B PODDAR
UTTAM-NRK
Samadhan
SUBHASH B-RAVI RAMAN
ViJAY.P-T.V.RAMANI
View
Download
2018-12-10 Diamond Jubilee Winter Nationals SL 9 _ 10 India Blues
ASHOK RUIA-J M SHA
SubhasGupt-ArunBapat
Formidables
R TIWARI-KEYZAD
Kiran-Satya
View
Download
2018-12-10 Indonesia 56th National Championship Prov M1 F3 Jawa Tengah
Polii-Hartono
Agus-Santoso
Sulawesi Utara
Watulingas-Musa
Manopo-Lasut
View
Download
2018-12-10 Indonesia 56th Championship Provincial M2 F3 Jawa Tengah
Dana-Tanudjan
Kamto-Anthony
Sulawesi Utara
Franky-Denny
T. Clif-Mario
View
Download
2018-12-10 Diamond Jubilee Winter Nationals 2018 SL 8 _ 10 Tram NRK
Bhabhesh-Uttam G
SOMBHU-B.PODDAR
Dhampur Sugar
Prabhakar-Kista
A.K.GOEL-VENKY
View
Download
2018-12-10 Russian Mixed Team Trials Final 4_6 PEPSI
DIKHNOVA-KRASNOSELS
DUBININ-PONOMAREVA
MATUSHKO
ORLOV-PAVLUSHKO
GROMOVA-MATUSHKO
View
Download
2018-12-10 Diamond Jubilee Winter Nationals 2018 Gold Sw League 8_10 R K Sinha
D Santra-A Bhattach
Chandu Muk-Pinaki Kha
Samadhan
Subash Bha-Ravi Raman
TV Ramani-Vijay P
View
Download
2018-12-10 Indonesia 56th National Championship Provincial M2 F2 Jawa Tengah
Bert t pol-Bambang Ha
Tanudjan-Oktavian
Sulawesi Utara
Griovani w-Uyun musa
T. Clif-Mario
View
Download
2018-12-10 Diamond Jubilee Winter Nationals 2018 SL 7 _ 10 Poddar Housing
Agarwal RA-Poddar D
MILIND ATH-RAJENDRA
India Blues
Offthebend-Bapat Arun
ASHOK RUIA-J.M.SHAH
View
Download
2018-12-10 2019WSPO Canberra W-SF4_8 TRAVIS
GINSBERG-TRAVIS
Tutty-Bookallil
BIRD
HERDEN-MOTT
Rankin-Curtis
View
Download
2018-12-10 Diamond Jubilee Winter Nationals SL 7 _ 10 Trambak Rubber
Aloke Daga-Manas M
H S Bajori-Manik
Dhampur Sugar
SunderRam-P.Sridhar
Ashok Goel-KR Venkata
View
Download
2018-12-10 2019WSPO Canberra S-SF3_6 BUCHEN
Robinson-Kozakos
Klinger-Thomson
LAVINGS
Hughes-Beauchamp
Krochmalik-Lavings
View
Download
2018-12-10 Diamond Jubilee Winter Nationals 2018 Gold Sw_League 6_10 Poddar
Anal Shah-S Dhakras
Milind Ath-Rajendra G
Nest Inn
Mrinal Muk-Sree Krish
Rajmohan-Kannan
View
Download
2018-12-10 Diamond Jubilee Winter Nationals 2018 SL 6 _ 10 Team NRK
Shambhu G-Bhabesh
UTTAM GUPT-NRK
India Blues
Offthebend-Arun Bapat
PRASUN M-RAVI GOENK
View
Download
2018-12-10 Indonesia 56th National Championship Provincial M2 F1 Sulawesi Utara
Manopo E-Lasut
Umboh-Palar
Jawa Tengah
Kamto-Anthony
Oktavian-Tanudjan
View
Download
2018-12-10 Indonesia 56th National Championship Prov M1 F1 Sulawesi Utara
Clif-Mario
Giovani-Musa
Jawa Tengah
Komodo-Santoso
T Polii-B Hartono
View
Download
2018-12-10 Indonesia 56th National Championship Provincial M2 SF2 Sulawesi Utara
Clif T-Mambu
Musa-W. Giovani
Jawa Timur
Sumarauw-Eltanto
Febrianto-Satriawan
View
Download
2018-12-10 Indonesia 56th National Championship Prov M1 SF2 Sulawesi Utara
Manoppo-Lasut
Umboh-Palar
Jawa Timur
Sacul-Syahrial
Narendra-Stefanus
View
Download
2018-12-10 2019WSPO Canberra S-SF2_6 BUCHEN
Thomson-Klinger
Brown-Buchen
LAVINGS
Lavings-Krochmalik
Morrison-Wyer
View
Download
2018-12-10 2019WSPO Canberra S-SF1_6 NEILL
Lazer-Gumby
Braithwait-De Livera
SMOLANKO
R Cooper-Gue
Smolanko-Rosendorff
View
Download
2018-12-09 SELECCION CHILE LIBRES FINAL 3_3 CARACCI
ROBLES-PACAREU
CARACCI-ROBLES
ROSEN
RONDON-MILANO
PARDO-ROSEN
View
Download
2018-12-09 CHILE SELECCION LIBRES FINAL 2_3 CARACCI
ROBLES-PACAREU
CARACCI-ROBLES
ROSEN
ROSEN-VAN EIJCK
MILANO-RONDON
View
Download
2018-12-09 CHILE SELECCION LIBRE FINAL 1_3 CARACCI
ROBLES-PACAREU
CARACCI-ROBLES
ROSEN
RONDON-MILANO
VAN EIIJK-PARDO
View
Download
2018-12-09 Cto_ Equipos 1 1 Team 1
South-North
West-East
Team 2
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2018-12-09 Russian Mixed Team Trials Final 3_6 PEPSI
PONOMAREVA-DUBININ
GROMOV-GULEVICH
MATUSHKO
ORLOV-PAVLUSHKO
GROMOVA-MATUSHKO
View
Download
2018-12-09 EBU mixed teams - final Round 3 of 4 Hinden
Osborne-Hinden
Brock-Myers
Seale
Seale-Gold
Robinson-Atthey
View
Download
2018-12-09 Finnish Teams Championships Finals Match 7_7 2nd half Utter
Utter-Heikkinen
Juuri-Oja-Kiema
Viltti
Ojanen-Nokka
Puurtinen-Koivisto
View
Download
2018-12-09 MERSIN WINTER FINAL 5_7 GURKAN
R SARI-K T GURKAN
I TEKE-M OZGUR
MBSK
V OZBELLI-S ANTALYAL
E VURAL-RUHI
View
Download
2018-12-09 EBU Mixed Teams - Finals Round 2 of 4 Hinden
Brown-Byrne
Hinden-Osborne
Seale
Robinson-Atthey
Seale-Gold
View
Download
2018-12-09 Diamond Jubilee Winter Nationals 2018 SL 5 _ 10 Hemant Jalan
Swarnendu-Venktesh
HEMANT J-SAMIR BASA
SBC Blue
Bendre K.-Sampat S
SANJAY DUT-R.VENKATCH
View
Download
2018-12-09 Finnish Teams Championship Finals Match 7_7 1st half Koistinen
Fagerlund-Koistinen
Nyberg-Karhulahti
Pian Paras
Pekkinen-Tamminen
Erkkil-Tuomi
View
Download
2018-12-09 Diamond Jubilee Winter Nationals 2018 SL 5 _ 10 Integra
AlokeSadhu-B.D.Roy
Sanath sah-Suresh Kum
Trambak Rubber
A.Daga-Manas M
Subir -Manik
View
Download
2018-12-09 CITTA DI MILANO 2018 ROUND 16 VINCI
HUGONY-VINCI
VERSACE-LAURIA
LAVAZZA
DUBOIN-BILDE
SEMENTA-BOCCHI
View
Download
2018-12-09 Finnish Teams Championships Finals Match 6_7 2nd half Utter
P-Heikkinen
Juuri-Oja-Kiema
Koistinen
Fagerlund-Koistinen
Viitasalo-Salomaa
View
Download
2018-12-09 MERSIN WINTER FINAL 5_7 KARDELEN
M TASKIN-K OZSIN
H OZTURK-C OZBAY
KUVAIMILLIYE
I KEREM-S BAS
T AKAR-A AKIN
View
Download
2018-12-09 Diamond Jubilee Winter Nationals 2018 SL 4 _ 10 Arun Jain
AJAY K-RAJU TOLAN
Vinay Desa-Anil P
Samadhan
DESHPANDE -P JOSHI
T V Ramani-V Phatar P
View
Download
2018-12-09 Diamond Jubilee Winter Nationals 2018 SL 4 _ 10 Team NRK
Bhabhesh-UttamGupta
Shambhu G-B.Poddar
Formidables
R. Tewari-Keyzad
Kiran-Satya
View
Download
2018-12-09 Russian Mixed Team Trials Final 2_6 PEPSI
GULEVICH-GROMOV
DUBININ-PONOMAREVA
MATUSHKO
ORLOV-PAVLUSHKO
GROMOVA-MATUSHKO
View
Download
2018-12-09 EBU Mixed teams -Finals Round 1 of 4 Hinden
Brown-Byrne
Brock-Myers
Seale
Robinson-Atthey
Seale-Gold
View
Download
2018-12-09 CITTA DI MILANO 2018 ROUND 15 LAVAZZA
DUBOIN-BILDE
MADALA-BIANCHEDI
VINCI
VERSACE-LAURIA
VINCI-HUGONY
View
Download
2018-12-09 Grand Prix of Poland - FINAL SEGMENT 2_3 KAZMUCHA
SARNIAK-KAZMUCHA
WINCIOREK-MAJCHER
SZTYRAK
FILIPOWICZ-CIESLAK
SZTYRAK-WRECZYCKI
View
Download
2018-12-09 Indonesia 56th National Championship Prov M1 SF1 Jawa Timur
Eltanto-Sumarrauw
Satriawan-Hendrik
Sulawesi Utara
Manoppo-Watulingas
Clif-Mario
View
Download
2018-12-09 Indonesia 56th National Championship Provincial M2 SF1 Jawa Timur
Indrayana-Mukhibban
Sacul-Ali
Sulawesi Utara
Musa-Lempoy
Umbroh-Palar
View
Download
2018-12-09 Finnish Teams Championships Finals Match 6_7 1st half Utter
Heikkinen-Utter
Juuri-Oja-Kiema
Koistinen
Nyberg-Karhulahti
Fagerlund-Koistinen
View
Download
2018-12-09 Diamond Jubilee Winter Nationals 2018 SL 3 _ 10 Formidables
Jaggy -S Thakral
SATYA-KIIRAN N
Dhampur Suger
Sundarram-P Sridhar
A.K.GOEL-VENKY
View
Download
2018-12-09 MERSIN WINTER FINAL 4_7 TARSUS
I CAKMAK-H CAKAR
M YILDIRIM-A SACLI
MBSK
V OZBELLI-SANTALYALI
E VURAL-RUHI
View
Download
2018-12-09 CITTA DI MILANO 2018 ROUND 14 LAVAZZA
SEMENTA-BOCCHI
MADALA-BIANCHEDI
LANCIANO
PERCARIO-FANTONI
GIUBILO-GANDOGLIA
View
Download
2018-12-09 Grand Prix of Poland - FINAL SEGMENT 1_3 KAZMUCHA
SARNIAK-KAZMUCHA
WINCIOREK-MAJCHER
SZTYRAK
FILIPOWICZ-CIESLAK
WRECZYCKI-BAJEK