These are the BBO vugraph archives. Our thanks to The Vugraph Project.
Vugraph voice archives can be accessed here.

Recent matches

yymmdd Event Segment Team1 Team2
View
Download
2022-01-16 Division Nationale Open_4 d1 Finale 6_6 ZALESKI
CRONIER-LORENZINI
HANLON-VOLCKER
ZIMMERMANN
MULTON-ZIMMERMANN
KLUKOWSKI-GAWRYS
View
Download
2022-01-16 Division Nationale Open_4 d1 Finale 5_6 ZALESKI
ZALESKI-LORENZINI
HANLON-VOLCKER
ZIMMERMANN
KLUKOWSKI-GAWRYS
ZIMMERMANN-MULTON
View
Download
2022-01-16 Division Nationale Open_4 d1 finale 4_6 ZALESKI
ZALESKI-CRONIER
HANLON-VOLCKER
ZIMMERMANN
MARTENS-ALLAVENA
KLUKOWSKI-GAWRYS
View
Download
2022-01-15 Division Nationale Open_4 d1 Finale 3_6 ZALESKI
Cronier-Lorenzini
HANLON-VOLCKER
ZIMMERMANN
Klukowski-Gawris
ZIMMERMANN-MULTON
View
Download
2022-01-15 Division Nationale Open_4 d1F 2_6 ZIMMERMANN
Hanlon-Volcker
CRONIER-ZALESKI
ZALESKI
Kuklowski-gawris
ZIMMERMANN-MULTON
View
Download
2022-01-15 Division Nationale Open_4 d1F 1_6 ZALEWSKI
Zalewski-Lorenzini
VOLCKER-HANLON
ZIMMERMANN
Klukowski-Gawris
ALLAVENA-MARTENS
View
Download
2022-01-14 Division Nationale Open_4 d1 DF 4_4 ZALESKI
South-North
LORENZINI-CRONIER
ROMBAUT
West-East
J. ROMBAUT-L. ROMBAUT
View
Download
2022-01-14 Division Nationale Open_4 d1 DF 4_4 ZALESKI
Hanlon -Volcker
LORENZINI-CRONIER
ROMBAUT
Duguet Ma-Duguet Mi
J. ROMBAUT-L. ROMBAUT
View
Download
2022-01-14 Division Nationale Open_4 d1 DF 3_4 ZALESKI
HANLON Tom-VOLCKER Fr
LORENZINI-CRONIER
ROMBAUT
ROMBAUT Le-ROMBAUT J
J. ROMBAUT-L.ROMBAUT
View
Download
2022-01-14 Division Nationale Open_4 d1 DF 2_4 ZIMMERMANN
ZIMMERMANN-MULTON
M KLUKOWSK-GAWRYS
SEBBANE
GAVIARD-GIARD
P SEGUINEA-LSEBBANE
View
Download
2022-01-14 Division Nationale Open_4d1 1_4 Zaleski
Volcker Fr-Hanlon Tom
Cronier Ph-Zaleski Ro
Rombaut
DUGUET Mi-DUGUET Ma
Rombaut L-Rombaut J
View
Download
2022-01-09 Polish Premier League RR 10_15 SEGMENT 2_2 SYNERGIA ILANKA
Koluda-Ilczuk
Miechowicz-Kotorowicz
SYNIS VALUE
Gawel-Jagniewski
Welland-Auken
View
Download
2022-01-09 Polish Premier League RR 15_15 SEGMENT 1_2 SYNERGIA ILANKA
Sakowicz-Gardzielew
Miechowicz-Kotorowicz
SYNIS VALUE
Gawel-Jagniewski
Welland-Auken
View
Download
2022-01-09 Polish Premier League RR 14_15 SEGMENT 2_2 SYNIS VALUE
Hutyra-Stepinski
Welland-Auken
SPS CONSTRUCTION
Glasek-Pszczola
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
View
Download
2022-01-09 2021 CTCBA SENIOR TEAM FINAL Segment 6 Hong-Ru
P. Y. Su-W. W. Tsao
S.R. Wu-J.S. Wu
YBS
Morris-Patrick
Jonky-C.M.Lin
View
Download
2022-01-09 2021 CTCBA SENIOR TEAM FINAL Segment 5 Hong-Ru
S. R. Wu-J. S. Wu
J.Y. Kuo-Q.L. Wu
YBS
J. U. Shih-Patrick
Jonky-C.M.Lin
View
Download
2022-01-08 Polish Premier League RR 14_15 SEGMENT 1_2 SYNIS VALUE
Hutyra-Stepinski
Gawel-Jagniewski
SPS CONSTRUCTION
Glasek-Nowak
Kalita-Nowosadzki
View
Download
2022-01-08 Polish Premier League RR 13_15 SEGMENT 2_2 SZLEM
Kwiecien-Starkowski
Klukowski-Zatorski
BRIDGESCANNER
Jassem-Gawrys
P Patreuha-Bubu
View
Download
2022-01-08 Polish Premier League RR 13_15 SEGMENT 1_2 SZLEM
Kwiecien-Starkowski
Klukowski-Zatorski
BRIDGESCANNER
Marcinowsk-Sobczak
Jassem-Gawrys
View
Download
2022-01-08 Polish Premier League RR 12_15 SEGMENT 2_2 SYNERGIA
Koluda-Ilczuk
Lutek-Jurek
SZLEM
Klukowski-Dufrat
Kwiecien-Starkowski
View
Download
2022-01-08 Polish Premier League RR 12_15 SEGMENT 1_2 SYNERGIA
Gardzielew-Sakowicz
Lutek-Jurek
SZLEM
Klukowski-Zatorski
Kwiecien-Starkowski
View
Download
2022-01-08 2021 CTCBA SENIOR TEAM FINAL Segment 4 Hong-Ru
S. R. Wu-P. Y. Su
J.Y. Kuo-Q.L. Wu
YBS
J. U. Shih-Patrick
Jonky-C.M.Lin
View
Download
2022-01-08 Polish Premier League RR 11_15 SEGMENT 2_2 OLSZTYN
Grzejdziak-Grzejdziak
Pikus-Cichocki
SPS CONSTRUCTION
Janiszewsk-Witkowski
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
View
Download
2022-01-08 2021 CTCBA SENIOR TEAM FINAL Segment 3 Hong-Ru
P. Y. Su-W. W. Tsao
J.Y. Kuo-Q.L. Wu
YBS
Morris-Patrick
Jonky-C.M.Lin
View
Download
2022-01-08 2021 CTCBA SENIOR TEAM FINAL Segment 2 Hong-Ru
S. R. Wu-P. Y. Su
J.Y. Kuo-Q.L. Wu
YBS
Morris-Patrick
Jonky-C.M.Lin
View
Download
2022-01-08 2021 CTCBA SENIOR TEAM FINAL Segment 1 Hong-Ru
S. R. Wu-W. W. Tsao
J.Y. Kuo-Q.L. Wu
YBS
J.U. Shih-Patrick
Jonky-C.M.Lin
View
Download
2022-01-07 Polish Premier League RR 11_15 SEGMENT 1_2 OLSZTYN
SGrzejdzia-IGrzejdzia
Pikus-Cichocki
SPS CONSTRUCTION
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
Kalita-Nowosadzki
View
Download
2022-01-07 Polish Premier League RR 10_15 SEGMENT 2_2 Bridge24.pl
Narkiewicz-Lutostansk
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
SZLEM
Starkowski-Kwiecien
Klukowski-Dufrat
View
Download
2022-01-07 Polish Premier League RR 10_15 SEGMENT 1_2 Bridge24.pl
Narkiewicz-Kopka
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
SZLEM
Klukowski-Zatorski
Kwiecien-Starkowski
View
Download
2022-01-07 Polish Premier League RR 9_15 SEGMENT 2_2 SPS CONSTRUCTION
Nowak-Pszczola
Kalita-Nowosadzki
SYNERGIA ILANKA
Lutek-Jurek
Ilczuk-Koluda
View
Download
2022-01-07 Polish Premier League RR 9_15 SEGMENT 1_2 SPS CONSTRUCTION
Nowak-Pszczola
Kalita-Nowosadzki
SYNERGIA ILANKA
Lutek-Jurek
Ilczuk-Koluda
View
Download
2022-01-02 2021 CTCBA WOMEN TEAM FINAL Segment 8 Infinity
PeiHua-KuanChu
Yinyulin-YinShou
Meow
Rice An-Lucky Liu
Jill Lin-Jenny Kuo
View
Download
2022-01-02 2021 CTCBA WOMEN TEAM FINAL Segment 7 Infinity
Beatya-Violet Liu
Yinyulin-YinShou
Meow
Rice An-Lucky Liu
Jill Lin-Jenny Kuo
View
Download
2022-01-02 2021 CTCBA WOMEN TEAM FINAL Segment 6 Infinity
PeiHua-KuanChu
Yinyulin-YinShou
Meow
Rice An-Lucky Liu
Jill Lin-Jenny Kuo
View
Download
2022-01-02 2021 CTCBA WOMEN TEAM FINAL Segment 5 Infinity
Beatya-Violet Liu
Yinyulin-YinShou
Meow
Rice An-Lucky Liu
Jill Lin-Jenny Kuo
View
Download
2022-01-01 2021 CTCBA WOMEN TEAM FINAL Segment 4 Infinity
PeiHua-KuanChu
Yinyulin-YinShou
Meow
Rice An-Lucky Liu
Jill Lin-Jenny Kuo
View
Download
2022-01-01 2021 CTCBA WOMEN TEAM FINAL Segment 3 Infinity
Beatya-Violet Liu
Yinyulin-YinShou
Meow
Rice An-Lucky Liu
Jill Lin-Jenny Kou
View
Download
2022-01-01 2021 CTCBA WOMEN TEAM FINAL Segment 2 Infinity
Pei-Hua-Kuan-Chu
Yinyulin-YinShou
Meow
Rice An-Lucky Liu
Jill Lin-Jenny Kou
View
Download
2022-01-01 2021 CTCBA WOMEN TEAM FINAL Segment 1 Infinity
Beatya-Violet Liu
Yinyulin-YinShou
Meow
Rice An-Lucky Liu
Jenny Kuo-Jill Lin
View
Download
2021-12-29 Grand Prix of Poland - Final SEGMENT 3_3 GOLEBIOWSKI
Patreuha P-Jassem
Golebiowsk-Patreuha
FUNDACJA BRIDGE24PL
Strzemecki-Stepinski
Kopka-Narkiewicz
View
Download
2021-12-29 Grand Prix of Poland - Final SEGMENT 1_3 GOLEBIOWSKI
Patreuha J-Golebiowsk
Buras-Lutostansk
FUNDACJA BRIDGE24PL
Narkiewicz-Ingielewic
Strzemecki-Dobrzynski
View
Download
2021-12-29 Grand Prix of Poland - Final SEGMENT 1_3 GOLEBIOWSKI
Patreuha J-Golebiowsk
Buras-Lutostansk
FUNDACJA BRIDGE24PL
Narkiewicz-Ingielewic
Strzemecki-Dobrzynski
View
Download
2021-12-28 Grand Prix of Poland - Teams SF SEGMENT 2_2 KAZMUCHA
Sarniak-Kazmucha
Serek-Tuszynski
FUNDACJA BRIDGE24PL
Narkiewicz-Kopka
Strzemecki-Stepinski
View
Download
2021-12-28 Grand Prix of Poland - Teams SF SEGMENT 1_2 KAZMUCHA
Serek-Tuszynski
Kazmucha-Sarniak
FUNDACJA BRIDGE24PL
Strzemecki-Dobrzynski
Kopka-Narkiewicz
View
Download
2021-12-28 Grand Prix of Poland - Teams ROUND 11_11 GOLEBIOWSKI
Patreuha J-Golebiowsk
Lutostansk-Buras
SPS CONSTRUCTION
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
View
Download
2021-12-28 Grand Prix of Poland - Teams ROUND 10_11 KIELBASA
Bazyluk-Kielbasa
Marks-Szymaszczy
ESKOM
Majcher-Ciechomski
Marcinowsk-Sobczak
View
Download
2021-12-28 Grand Prix of Poland - Teams ROUND 9_11 GOLEBIOWSKI
Patreuha J-Golebiowsk
Jassem-Patreuha
OLCZYK
Cieslak-Filipowicz
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
View
Download
2021-12-28 Grand Prix of Poland - Teams ROUND 8_11 KIELBASA
Bazyluk-Kielbasa
Witkowski-Janiszewsk
GOLEBIOWSKI
Jassem-Patreuha P
Lutostansk-Buras
View
Download
2021-12-28 Grand Prix of Poland - Teams ROUND 7_11 GOLEBIOWSKI
Patreuha J-Golebiowsk
Lutostansk-Buras
ESKOM
Sobczak-Marcinowsk
Majcher-Ciechomski
View
Download
2021-12-27 Grand Prix of Poland - Teams ROUND 6_11 KAZMUCHA
Sarniak-Kazmucha
Serek-Tuszynski
GO
Golebiowsk-PatreuhaJ
Lutostansk-Buras
View
Download
2021-12-27 Grand Prix of Poland - Teams ROUND 5_11 SPS CONSTRUCTION
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
Kalita-Nowosadzki
ST
Narkiewicz-Kopka
Strzemecki-Stepinski
View
Download
2021-12-27 Grand Prix of Poland - Teams ROUND 3_11 SPS CONSTRUCTION
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
Kalita-Nowosadzki
KIELBASA
Marks-Szymaszczy
Witkowski-Janiszewsk
View
Download
2021-12-27 Grand Prix of Poland - Teams ROUND 2_11 ESKOM IT
Marcinowsk-Sobczak
Majcher-Ciechomski
SPS CONSTRUCTION
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Nowak-Glasek
View
Download
2021-12-27 Grand Prix of Poland - Teams ROUND 1_11 Olczyk
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
Filipowicz-Cieslak
Kielbasa
Marks-Szymaszczy
Bazyluk-Kielbasa
View
Download
2021-12-17 2021 KARISIK TAKIMLAR FINAL NOPASARAN
N.SEN-SOHTORIK
BASKAN-SALHON
MERCAN
AKSUYEK-MERCAN
DEMIR-DEMIR
View
Download
2021-12-17 2021 KARISIK TAKIMLAR A FINAL_ NOPASARAN
SALHON-BASKAN
SOHTORIK-SEN
ONKO
KAHRAMAN-ERK
KAMGOZEN-KAMGOZEN
View
Download
2021-12-17 2021 KARISIK TAKIMLAR A FINAL 3_ ONKO
N.KAMGOZEN-KAMGOZEN
KAHRAMAN-ERK
NOPASARAN
I.KANDEMIR-SALHON
SEN-SOHTORIK
View
Download
2021-12-17 2021 KARISIK TAKIMLAR A FINAL 2_ ONKO
N.KAMGOZEN-KAMGOZEN
KAHRMAN-ERK
NOPASARAN
I.KANDEMIR-SALHON
SEN-SOHTORIK
View
Download
2021-12-17 2021 KARISIK TAKIMLAR A FINAL 1 ONKO
N.KAMGOZEN-KAMGOZEN
KAHRAMAN-ERK
KANDEMIR
KEPEKCI-ALP
YASEMIN-KANDEMIR
View
Download
2021-12-16 2021 KARISIK TAKIMLAR ROUND9 ONKO
N.KAMGOZEN-KAMGOZEN
KAHRAMAN-ERK
KANDEMIR
KEPEKCI-ERENGIL
NUHOGLU-KANDEM
View
Download
2021-12-16 2021 KARISIK TAKIMLAR ROUND8 MERCAN
F. DEMIR-DEMIR
AKSUYEK-MERCAN
KANDEMIR
KEPEKCI-ERENGIL
NUHOGLU-KANDEMIR
View
Download
2021-12-16 2021 KARISIK TAKIMLAR ROUND7 ONKO
N KAMGOZEN-KAMGOZEN
KAHRAMAN-ERK
KARAGUMRUK
CESUR-SONMEZ
OZGUR-FAYDOGDU
View
Download
2021-12-16 2021 Karisik Takimlar Round6 Onko
ERK-KAHRAMAN
Kamg-Kamg
Mercan
AKSUYEK-MERCAN
Demir F-Demir E
View
Download
2021-12-16 2021 KARISIK TAKIMLAR ROUND7 ONKO
ERK-KAHRAMAN
Kamg-Kamg
KARAGUMRUK
AKSUYEK-MERCAN
Demir F-Demir E
View
Download
2021-12-12 EBU European Mixed Teams Trial Round 19 Team 1
Moran-Crystol
Sandford-Chadha
Team 2
Paske-Nettleton
Osborne-Hinden
View
Download
2021-12-12 England Mixed Trials Match 18 Team 1
Nettleton-Paske
Shashou - Nick Sand
Team 2
Byrne-Bell
A Rosen-N Rosen
View
Download
2021-12-12 Polish Pairs Championship SESSIONS 6-7_7 PAIRS
Vainikonis-Arlovich
Dabrowski-Stepinski
TOURNAMENT
Nowak-Glasek
PatreuhaP-Golebiowsk
View
Download
2021-12-12 England Mixed Trials Match 16 Team 1
Sandford-Chadha
Commins-Stevenson
Team 2
Shashou-Sandqvist
Nettleton-Paske
View
Download
2021-12-12 England Mixed Traials Match 15 Team 1
Shashou-Sandqvist
H Erichsen-E Erichsen
Team 2
T. Sherman-D. Sherman
Byrne-Bell
View
Download
2021-12-12 England Mixed Trials Match 16 Team 1
Shashou-Sandqvist
H Erichsen-E Erichsen
Team 2
T. Sherman-D. Sherman
Byrne-Bell
View
Download
2021-12-12 finnish operator training sessionC pikkukarhu
kallu-Jarkko
Ruha-Ojanen
isokarhu
kabinetti-Memmu
Myllari-Raty
View
Download
2021-12-12 Finnish operator training Session 2 Iso karhu
Myllari-Ruha
Memmu-Raimo
Pieni karhu
Ojanen-Raaty
Jarkko-Gabi
View
Download
2021-12-12 Polish Pairs Championship SESSIONS 4-5_7 PAIRS
Kowalski D-Blach
Marcinowsk-Sobczak
TOURNAMENT
Hutyra-Kazmucha
PatreuhaP-Golebiowsk
View
Download
2021-12-12 England Mixed Trials Match 14 Team 1
D. Sherman-T. Sherman
Burgess-Gross
Team 2
Commins-Stevenson
Sandford-Chadha
View
Download
2021-12-12 2021 CTCBA MIX TEAM FINAL Segment 8 To Win
PY Tsai-KW Fan
HL Yang-YZ Lu
YBM2
chiuwc-Phoebe Lin
Kimiko Hsu-Jed Wang
View
Download
2021-12-12 2021 CTCBA MIX TEAM FINAL Segment 7 To Win
PY Tsai-KW Fan
TL Wu-HoYee So
YBM2
PY Lin-yinyulin
Kimiko Hsu-Jed Wang
View
Download
2021-12-12 England Mixed Trials Match 13 Team 1
Commins-Stevenson
West-East
Team 2
H Erichsen-E Erichsen
South-North
View
Download
2021-12-12 2021 CTCBA MIX TEAM FINAL Segment 6 To Win
HoYee So-TL Wu
HL Yang-YZ Lu
YBM2
chiuwc-Pheobe Lin
PY Lin-yinyulin
View
Download
2021-12-12 2021 CTCBA MIX TEAM FINAL Segment 5 To Win
PY Tsai-KW Fan
TL Wu-HoYee So
YBM2
Jed Wang-Kimiko Hsu
Phoebe Lin-chiuwc
View
Download
2021-12-12 2021 CTCBA MIX TEAM FINAL Segment 5 To Win
PY Tsai-KW Fan
TL Wu-HoYee So
YBM2
Jed Wang-Kimiko Hsu
Phoebe Lin-chiuwc
View
Download
2021-12-11 Polish Pairs Championship SESSIONS 1-3_7 PAIRS
Marcinowsk-Sobczak
Sados-Boczar
TOURNAMENT
Jaskiewicz-Szyszkowsk
PatreuhaP-Golebiowsk
View
Download
2021-12-11 English Mixed Trials Match 12 Team 1
H Erichsen-E Erichsen
Seale-Pagan
Team 2
Gross-Burgess
Tracy Capa-Sherman
View
Download
2021-12-11 England Mixed Trials Match 11 Team 1
Gross-Burgess
S Anoyrkat-H Anoyrkat
Team 2
Myers-Brock
Commins-Stevenson
View
Download
2021-12-11 England Mixed Trials Match 10 Team 1
Myers-Brock
Preddy-Selway
Team 2
Seale-Pagan
H Erichsen-E Erichsen
View
Download
2021-12-11 Grand Prix of Poland - Pairs SESSION 4_4 PAIRS
Janiszewsk-Witkowski
Gierulski-Sztyrak
TOURNAMENT
Patreuha P-Bubu
Zalewska-Majcher
View
Download
2021-12-11 England Mixed Trials Match 9 Team 1
Seale-Pagan
Robinson-Barden
Team 2
Anoyrkatis-Anoyrkatis
Gross-Burgess
View
Download
2021-12-11 England Mixed Trials Match 8 Team 1
Anoyrkatis-Anoyrkatis
Curtis-Fegarty
Team 2
Preddy -Selway
Myers-Brock
View
Download
2021-12-11 England Mixed Trials Match 7 Team 1
Preddy-Selway
Bucknell-Wieczorek
Team 2
Robinson-Barden
Seale-Pagan
View
Download
2021-12-11 2021 CTCBA MIX TEAM FINAL Segment 4 To Win
PY Tsai-KW Fan
HL Yang-YZ Lu
YBM2
chiuwc-Phoebe Lin
Kimiko Hsu-Jed Wang
View
Download
2021-12-11 2021 CTCBA MIX TEAM FINAL Segment 3 To Win
HoYee So-TL Wu
HL Yang-YZ Lu
YBM2
PY Lin-yinyulin
Phoebe Lin-chiuwc
View
Download
2021-12-11 2021 CTCBA MIX TEAM FINAL Segment 2 To Win
PY Tsai-KW Fan
HL Yang-YZ Lu
YBM2
PY Lin-yinyulin
Kimiko Hsu-Jed Wang
View
Download
2021-12-11 2021 CTCBA MIX TEAM FINAL Segment 1 To Win
PY Tsai-KW Fan
TL Wu-HoYee So
YBM2
chiuwc-Phoebe Lin
Kimiko Hsu-Jed Wang
View
Download
2021-12-10 Grand Prix of Poland - Pairs SESSION 4_4 PAIRS
Strzemecki-Dobrzy
Janiszewsk-Witkowski
TOURNAMENT
Zawada P-Zawada J
Zalewska-Majcher
View
Download
2021-12-10 English Mixed Trials Match 5 Team 1
Robinson-Barden
West-East
Team 2
Curtis-Fegarty
South-North
View
Download
2021-12-10 England Mixed Trials Round 5 Team 1
Curtis-Fegarty
West-East
Team 2
Bucknell-Wieczorek
South-North
View
Download
2021-12-10 England Mixed Trials Match 4 Team 1
Bucknell-Wieczorek
West-East
Team 2
Ploscaru -Chow
South-North
View
Download
2021-12-10 England Mixed Trials Match 3 Team 1
Ploscaru-Chow
West-East
Team 2
Hinden-Osborne
South-North
View
Download
2021-12-10 BTU Practice Segment 1 BTU Red
BBBBB-AAAAA
West-East
BTU Blue
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2021-12-10 Grand Prix of Poland - Pairs SESSION 2_4 PAIRS
Sobczak-Marcinowsk
Nowak-Glasek
TOURNAMENT
Kotorowicz-Araszkiewi
Dobrowolsk-Maduzia
View
Download
2021-12-10 England Mixed Trials Match 2 Team 1
Hinden-Osborne
West-East
Team 2
A. Rosen-N. Rosen
South-North