These are the BBO vugraph archives. Our thanks to The Vugraph Project.
Vugraph voice archives can be accessed here.

Recent matches

yymmdd Event Segment Team1 Team2
View
Download
2020-07-05 XXXVIII IBF ALBENA 2020 TEAM ROUND FINAL A 13 BRIDGE+
Danailov-Zahariev
Marashev-Tsonchev
DOCTOR VICHO
Dechev-Getov
Yankov-Indzeva
View
Download
2020-07-05 XXXVIII IBF ALBENA 2020 TEAM ROUND 12 12 BRIDGE+
DANAILOV-ZAHARIEV
Marashev-Tsonchev
DOCTOR VICHO
DECHEV-GETOV
Yankov-Indzheva
View
Download
2020-07-05 XXXVIII IBF ALBENA TEAM 11 BRIDGE+
Danailov-Zahariev
Mararashev-Tsonchev
SANDRA_3
Radev-Cholakov
Evtimov-Petrov
View
Download
2020-06-28 Polish Premier League - Final SEGMENT 8_8 Bridge24.pl
Buras-Narkiewicz
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Silesia
Gula-Taczewski
Pilch-Kujawa
View
Download
2020-06-28 Polish Premier League - Final SEGMENT 7_8 Bridge24.pl
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Buras-Narkiewicz
Silesia
Kujawa-Pilch
Gula-Taczewski
View
Download
2020-06-28 Polish Premier League - Final SEGMENT 6_8 Bridge24.pl
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Buras-Pepsi
Silesia
Pazur-Wojcicki
Gula-Taczewski
View
Download
2020-06-28 Polish Premier League - Final SEGMENT 5_8 Bridge24.pl
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Gawel-Jagniewski
Silesia
Pazur-Wojcicki
Pilch-Kujawa
View
Download
2020-06-27 Polish Premier League - Final SEGMENT 4_8 Bridge24.pl
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Gawel-Jagniewski
Silesia
Kujawa-Pilch
Ohrysko-Zawislak
View
Download
2020-06-27 Polish Premier League - Final SEGMENT 3_8 Bridge24.pl
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Buras-Narkiewicz
Silesia
Pazur-Wojcicki
Ohrysko-Zawislak
View
Download
2020-06-27 Polish Premier League - Final SEGMENT 2_8 Bridge24.pl
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Buras-Narkiewicz
Silesia
Pazur-Wojcicki
Gula-Taczewski
View
Download
2020-06-27 Polish Premier League - Final SEGMENT 1_8 Bridge24.pl
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Buras-Narkiewicz
Silesia
Kujawa-Pilch
Gula-Taczewski
View
Download
2020-06-27 Polish Premier League - SF SEGMENT 6_6 Silesia
Ohrysko-Zawislak
B Pazur-M Wojcicki
Szlem Barlinek
Lutostansk-Zatorski
Klukowski-J Zmuda
View
Download
2020-06-27 Polish Premier League - SF SEGMENT 2_2 Bridge24
Nawrocki-Pepsi
Gawe-Jagniewski
SPS Construction
Szulejewsk-Glasek
Witkowski-Janiszewsk
View
Download
2020-06-27 Polish Premier League - SF SEGMENT 5_6 Bridge24
Nawrocki-Pepsi
Gawe-Jagniewski
SPS Construction
Kotorowicz-Glasek
Araszkiewi-Szulejewsk
View
Download
2020-06-27 Polish Premier League - SF SEGMENT 1_2 Silesia
Kujawa-Pilch
B Pazur-M Wojcicki
Szlem Barlinek
Klukowski-Zatorski
M Kwiecien-W Starkows
View
Download
2020-06-26 Polish Premier League - SF SEGMENT 4_6 Silesia
Ohrysko-Zawislak
M Taczewsk-A Gula
Szlem Barlinek
Lutostansk-Zatorski
M Kwiecien-W Starkows
View
Download
2020-06-26 Polish Premier League - SF SEGMENT 4_6 Bridge24
Buras-Pepsi
Gawe-Jagniewski
SPS
Szulejewsk-Glasek
Kotorowicz-Araszkiewi
View
Download
2020-06-26 Polish Premier League - SF SEGMENT 1_2 Silesia
Ohrysko-Zawislak
B Pazur-M Wojcicki
Szlem Barlinek
Starkowski-Kwiecien
K Dufrat-J Zmuda
View
Download
2020-06-26 Polish Premier League - SF SEGMENT 1_2 Bridge24
Buras-Pepsi
Gawe-Jagniewski
SPS
Szulejewsk-Glasek
Kotorowicz-Araszkiewi
View
Download
2020-06-26 Polish Premier League - SF SEGMENT 2_2 Silesia
Kujawa-Pieczka
B Pazur-M Wojcicki
Szlem Barlinek
Lutostansk-Zatorski
K Dufrat-J Zmuda
View
Download
2020-06-26 Polish Premier League - SF SEGMENT 2_2 bridge24
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Gawe-Jagniewski
SPS
Piwowarczy-Glasek
Witkowski-Janiszewsk
View
Download
2020-06-26 Polish Premier League - SF SEGMENT 1_2 Bridge24
Gawel-Jagniewski
Buras-Pepsi
SPS Cons
Kotorowicz-Glasek
Witkowski-Janiszewsk
View
Download
2020-06-26 Polish Premier League - SF SEGMENT 1_2 Silesia
Ohrysko-Zawislak
B Pazur-M Wojcicki
Szlem Barlinek
Klukowski-Zatorski
K Dufrat-J Zmuda
View
Download
2020-03-24 Columbus Alt Round 2 Lavazza
Karen-Aurora
West-East
Meltzer
Alexandra-Diana
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-17 EBU Olympiad Open Trials Stanza 7 Black
McIntosh-King
Townsend-Handley-Pr
Phoenix
Croswell-Thrower
M Gold-Tiholov
View
Download
2020-03-17 EBU Olympiad Open Trials Stanza 6 Black
Black-Gold D
Townsend-Handley-Pr
Phoenix
Croswell-Thrower
M Gold-Tiholov
View
Download
2020-03-17 EBU Olympiad Open Trials Stanza 5 Black
McIntosh-King
Townsend-Handley-Pr
Phoenix
Tiholov-Gold M
Croswell-Thrower
View
Download
2020-03-17 EBU Olympiad Open Trials Stanza 5 Black
Mcintosh-King
Townsend-Handley-Pr
Phoenix
Tiholov-Gold M
Croswell-Thrower
View
Download
2020-03-16 EBU Olympiad Open Trials Stanza 4 Black
Black-D Gold
Townsend-Handley Pr
Phoenix
Croswell-Thrower
M Gold-Tiholov
View
Download
2020-03-16 EBU Olympiad Open Trials Stanza 3 Black
McIntosh-King
Black-Gold
Phoenix
Croswell-Thrower
Marusa G-Tiholov
View
Download
2020-03-16 EBU Olympiad Trials Stanza 2 Black
Handley-Pr-Townsend
Tosh-Phil
Phoenix
Tiholov-Gold M
Croz-James
View
Download
2020-03-16 EBU Olympiad Trials Final Stage Stanza 1 of 7 Black
Handley-Pr-Townsend
Black-David Gold
Pheonix
Tiholov-Gold M
Croz-Thrower
View
Download
2020-03-15 Open Trial RR S14 Leslie
Byrne-Dyke
Bell-Norton
Black
McIntosh-King
Black-D Gold
View
Download
2020-03-15 Open Trial RR S13 Leslie
Dyke-Byrne
Bell-Norton
Allfrey
Crouch-Cope
Paske-Jones
View
Download
2020-03-15 Open Trial RR S12 Phoenix
M Gold-Tiholov
Croswell-Thrower
Allfrey
Paske-Jones
Allfrey-Robson
View
Download
2020-03-15 Open Trial RR S11 Phoenix
Cooke-Small
C Crosswel-J Thrower
Malinowski
Tiholov-M Gold
D Bakhshi-A Malinows
View
Download
2020-03-15 Open Trials RR S10 Black
McIntosh-King
A Black-D Gold
Phoenix
Tiholov-M Gold
C Crosswel-J Thrower
View
Download
2020-03-15 Open trials RR S9 Gillis
Erichsen-Liggins
Hydes-Gillis
Phoenix
Tiholov-Gold
Croswell-Thrower
View
Download
2020-03-14 Open Trials RR S8 Leslie
Dyke-Byrne
Bell-Norton
Phoenix
Tiholov-Gold M
Croswell-Thrower
View
Download
2020-03-14 Open trials RR S7 Gillis
Gillis-Hydes
Hackett Ja-Osborne
Allfrey
Allfrey-Robson
Paske-Jones
View
Download
2020-03-14 Open trials RR S6 Leslie
Dyke-Byrne
Bell-Norton
Allfrey
Crouch-Cope
Paske-Jones
View
Download
2020-03-14 England Open Trial S5 of 14 Leslie
Dyke-Byrne
Bell-Norton
Gillis
Hydes-Gillis
Erichsen-Liggins
View
Download
2020-03-14 SABF HEAD2HEAD ROUND 4 STABELL
MIKKELSEN-JOHNSEN
T STABELL-L STABELL
EBER
BJERREGAAR-MORATH
FICK-EBER
View
Download
2020-03-14 SABF HEAD2HEAD ROUND 3 STABELL
MIKKELSEN-JOHNSEN
T STABELL-L STABELL
EBER
BJERREGAAR-MORATH
FICK-EBER
View
Download
2020-03-13 SABF HEAD2HEAD ROUND2 STABELL
MIKKELSEN-JOHNSEN
T STABELL-L STABELL
EBER
BJERREGAAR-MORATH
FICK-EBER
View
Download
2020-03-13 SABF HEAD2HEAD ROUND 1 STABELL
Mikkelsen-Johnsen
L STABELL-T STABELL
EBER
Bjerregaar-Morath
FICK-EBER
View
Download
2020-03-13 SABF CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND 7 MINWALLA
J GRUFT-MESTERN
minwalla-minwalla
EBER
NESTORIDIS-HOLROYD
bjerregard-morash
View
Download
2020-03-13 SABF CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND 7 GRANT
HOLROYD-BATEMAN
Chemaly-Grant
STABELL
MIKKELSEN-JOHNSEN
Stabell T-Stabell L
View
Download
2020-03-12 Coupe Mike Dennery Barom Team 1
Ab-Alain L
West-East
Team 2
Goldschmid-Mauberquez
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-12 SABF CHAMPS ROUND 6 EBER
Bjerregaar-Morath
H Fick-N Eber
CRUISE
Cruise-Cope
R Sulcas-M Siegal
View
Download
2020-03-12 SABF CHAMPS ROUND 6 GOWER
A APTEKER-GOWER
DONDE-N APTEKER
GRANT
L CHEMALY-GRANT
HOLROYD-BATEMAN
View
Download
2020-03-12 SABF CHAMPS ROUND 5 HUGHES
HUGHES-LEIGH
MCGRATH-SMITH
MINWALLA
D MINWALLA-N MINWALLA
J GRUFT-P MESTERN
View
Download
2020-03-12 SABF CHAMPS ROUND 5 STABELL
Mikkelsen-Johnsen
T Stabel-L Stabel
RABIE
Narunsky-Kaprey
J Rabie-C Stanton
View
Download
2020-03-12 SABF CHAMPS ROUND 4 HUGHES
Hughes-Leith
P McGrath-W Smith
GOWER
Apteker-Gower
B Donde-N Apteker
View
Download
2020-03-12 SABF CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND 3 RABIE
Kaprey-Narunsky
C Stanton-J Rabie
EBER
Nestoridis-Bloom
H Fick-N Eber
View
Download
2020-03-12 SABF CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND 3 GRANT
J GRANT-L CHEMALY
BATEMAN-HOLROYD
HUGHES
MCGRATH-SMITH
HUGHES-LEIGH
View
Download
2020-03-11 SABF CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND 2 CRUISE
SULCAS-SIEGEL
COPE-CRUISE
GOWER
DONDE-N APTEKER
A APTEKER-gower
View
Download
2020-03-11 SABF CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND 2 MINWALLA
Gruft-Mestern
D Minwalla-N Minwalla
STABELL
Mikkelsen-Johnsen
T Stabel-L Stabel
View
Download
2020-03-11 SABF - Championship Round 1 EBER
BJERREGARD-MORATH
NESTORIDIS-BLOOM
HUGHES
MCGRATH-SMITH
HUGHES-LEIGH
View
Download
2020-03-11 SABF - Championship Round 1 GRANT
Grant-Chemaly
N Bateman-M Holroyd
RABIE
Narunsky-Kaprey
J Rabie-C Stanton
View
Download
2020-03-11 STEVE TEMP1 Round 1 WINNERS
South-North
West-East
LOSERS
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-11 SABF SWISS ROUND 8 WARD
Holroyd-Bateman
CHEMALY-GRANT
GRANT
Goosen-Dornon
VAN NIEKER-WARD
View
Download
2020-03-11 SABF - SWISS ROUND 8 STABELL
Mikkelsen-Johnsen
L Stabel-T Stabel
EBER
Bjerregaar-Anders
H Fick-N Eber
View
Download
2020-03-11 SABF - SWISS ROUND 7 MINWALLA
Gruft-Mestern
D Minwalla-N Minwalla
ASHBERG
Ashberg-Kaminer
R Stephens-Michelle A
View
Download
2020-03-11 SABF - SWISS ROUND 7 STABELL
Mikkelsen-Johnsen
T Stabel-L Stabell
GRANT
Bateman-Holroyd
J Grant-Chemaly
View
Download
2020-03-11 SABF - SWISS ROUND 7 MINWALLA
Gruft-Mestern
D Minwalla-N Minwalla
ASHBERG
Ashberg-Kaminer
R Stephens-Michelle A
View
Download
2020-03-10 SABF - SWISS ROUND 6 ASHBERG
South-North
West-East
HUGHES
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-10 SABF - SWISS ROUND 6 GOWER
Donde-Apteker
A Apterker-C Gower
STABELL
Mikkelson-Johhnsen
L Stabell-T Stabell
View
Download
2020-03-10 SABF - SWISS ROUND 05 ASHBERG
Stephens-Alexander
Ashberg-Kaminer
STABELL
Mikkelson-Johhnsen
L Stabell-T Stabell
View
Download
2020-03-10 SABF - SWISS ROUND 05 ALEXANDER
Alexander-Simpson
Lambardi-Stern
GOWER
A Apteker-Gower
Donde-N Apteker
View
Download
2020-03-10 SABF - SWISS ROUND 04 ASHBERG
J Knipsche-H Beattie
West-East
PRYCE
J Ashberg-S Kaminer
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-10 SABF - SWISS Round 04 Stabell
Mickleson-Johnson
West-East
Hughes
Mcgrath-Smith
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-10 SABF - Swiss Round 03 ASHBERG
South-North
West-East
ALEXANDER
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-10 SABF- Swiss Round 03 CRUISE
South-North
West-East
STABELL
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-09 STEVE BETA1 ROUND 1 IMPALA
South-North
West-East
KEURBOOM
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-08 Camrose Final Table 3 M5B WALES
SALISBURY-REES
JONES-DUNN
IRELAND
FITZGIBBON-MESBUR
MCGANN-HANLON
View
Download
2020-03-08 Camrose Final Table 2 M5B ENGLAND
Norton-Bell
SMALL-COOKE
NORTHERN IRELAND
Greenwood-Anderson
HAMILTON-LINDSAY
View
Download
2020-03-08 Camrose Final Table 1 M5B NIBU
MC FAUL-O'KANE
O'Shea-COFFEY
SCOTLAND
PUNCH-PETERKIN
STEPHENS-MORGAN
View
Download
2020-03-08 Camrose Final Table 1 M5A NIBU
O'SHEA-COFFEY
BRADLEY-DUKELOW
SCOTLAND
STEPHENS-MORGAN
BARTON-N-PINDER
View
Download
2020-03-08 Camrose Final Table 2 M5A ENGLAND
Cox-Taylor
BELL-NORTON
NORTHERN IRELAND
Tranmer-Somerville
HAMILTON-LINDSAY
View
Download
2020-03-08 Camrose Final Table 3 M5A WALES
DUNN-JONES
JONES-LAMFORD
IRELAND
BARTON-CARROLL
MESBUR-FITZGIBBON
View
Download
2020-03-08 T13 - EWG2020 TOP FINAL 3 Team 1
GIERULSWKI-SKRZYPCZAK
West-East
Team 2
TIHOLOV-TENEV
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-08 T11 EWG2020 TOP FINAL3 Team 1
MARTENS-KWIECIEN
West-East
Team 2
JOHANNSSON-OLGEIRSSON
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-08 T12 - EWG2020 TOP FINAL 3 Team 1
STEGAROIU-IONITA
West-East
Team 2
KOZIKOWSKI-KIELICHOWS
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-08 T11 - EWG2020 TOP FINAL 2 Team 1
KLUKOWSKI-GAWRYS
West-East
Team 2
COMBESCURE-RIMSTEDT
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-08 Camrose Final Table 3 M4B ENGLAND
Cooke-Small
BELL-NORTON
NIBU
McFaul-OKane
O'SHEA-COFFEY
View
Download
2020-03-08 Camrose Final Table 2 M4B SCOTLAND
PUNCH-PETERKIN
Stephens-FRAZER
WALES
JONES-DUNN
SALISBURY-REES
View
Download
2020-03-08 Camrose Final Table 1 M4B NORTHERN IRELAND
ANDERSON-GREENWOOD
TRANMER-SOMERVILLE
IRELAND
MC GANN-HANLON
MESBUR-FITZGIBBON
View
Download
2020-03-08 T12 - EWG2020 TOP FINAL 2 Team 1
GRUNKE-EGGELING
West-East
Team 2
MARCINOWSK-JASSEM
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-08 T13 - EWG2020 TOP FINAL 2 Team 1
GOLEBIOWSK-TUSZYNSKI
West-East
Team 2
BESSIS M-CABANES
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-08 NORWEGIAN WOMEN SWISS YEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP 10_10 1 NONE BLONDE
GK Helness-Bl
-L.M. Grude
MASCOT
McGowan-Leslie
Holm-Anjer
View
Download
2020-03-08 HKCBA WBG 2020 Trial (Mixed) Final Final 6_6 K W Tam
C. Tsuei-W W Cho
W. Simpson-K W Tam
Enjoy the Game
J. Cheng-Leo Cheung
L. Fung-W. Leung
View
Download
2020-03-08 T11 - EWG2020 FINAL1 Team 1
ZAMIR-TOLEDANO
West-East
Team 2
AUKEN-WELLAND
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-08 Camrose Final Table 2 M4A SCOTLAND
PUNCH-PETERKIN
BARTON-N-PINDER
WALES
LAMFORD-JONES G
SALISBURY-REES
View
Download
2020-03-08 Camrose Final Table 3 M4A ENGLAND
COOKE-SMALL
COX-TAYLOR
NIBU
BRADLEY-DUKELOW
McFAUL-O'KANE
View
Download
2020-03-08 NORWEGIAN WOMEN SWISS TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP 9_10 RUTERDAMENE
Johansen-Robertsen
Jansen-Austli
1 NONE BLONDE
GK Helness-Bl
-L.M. Grude
View
Download
2020-03-08 T12 - EWG2020 FINAL 1 Team 1
GUPTA-ROSENBERG
West-East
Team 2
BERNAL-VERSACE
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-08 Camrose Final Table 1 M4A NORTHERN IRELAND
ANDERSON-GREENWOOD
TRANMER-SOMERVILLE
IRELAND
BARTON G-CARROLL
McGANN-HANLON
View
Download
2020-03-08 T13 - 2020EWG FINAL 1 Team 1
VERBEEK-NAB
West-East
Team 2
HELGEMO-LORENZINI
South-North
View
Download
2020-03-08 NORWEGIAN WOMEN SWISS TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP 8_10 HEL
Gl-Juvik
Remen-Breivik
1 NONE BLONDE
GK Helness-Bl
-L.M. Grude