These are the BBO vugraph archives. Our thanks to The Vugraph Project.
Vugraph voice archives can be accessed here.

Recent matches

yymmdd Event Segment Team1 Team2
View
Download
2020-10-18 NOR club teams Round 7_2 B
Karlberg-Thomassen
Bogen-Flaksdal
Vikersund BK
Allard-Jensen
Smith-Haga
View
Download
2020-10-18 NOR club teams Round 7_1 B
Karlberg-Thomassen
Bogen-Flakstad
Vikersund BK
Smith-Haga
Sundeng-Grime
View
Download
2020-10-18 2020 Taiwan University & College Cup Final Round 7 5-CGU
YANG-WANG
H.W.Tsai-D.Y.Kuo
1-NCCU
LIU-LIU
C.H.Lee-C.H.Lo
View
Download
2020-10-18 2020 Taiwan University & College Cup Final Round 6 6-NTHU
WU-LIU
Wu-Lin
4-NCTU
LIAO-YANG
Huang-Yen
View
Download
2020-10-18 2020 Taiwan University & College Cup Final Round 5 TEAM 4
WU-YAN
JeWei Hsu-ChiaHsin Y
TEAM 2
CHEN-LI
YenJung Ch-Yohsin Fan
View
Download
2020-10-17 NOR club teams Round 6_2 Bergen Ak BK
Ekren-Berset
Charlsen-Bakke
TopBridge BC 4
Mikkelsen-Furunes
Aaseng-Johansen
View
Download
2020-10-17 NOR club teams Round 6_1 Bergen Ak BK
Ekren-Berset
Charlsen-Bakke
TopBridge BC 4
Stokkeland-Johnsen
Mikkelsen-Furunes
View
Download
2020-10-17 NOR club teams Round 5_2 TopBridge BC 3
H-Ovesen
Thoresen-Brandsnes
Bergen Ak BK
Carlsen-Bakke
Ekren-Berset
View
Download
2020-10-17 NOR Club Teams Round 5_1 TopBridge BC 3
Fasting-Lie
Thoresen-Brandsnes
Bergen Ak. BK
Ekren-Berset
Charlsen-Bakke
View
Download
2020-10-16 NOR club teams Round 4_2 Bergen Ak. BK
Ekren-Berset
Charlsen- Bakke
B
Bogen-Flakstad
Karlberg-Thomassen
View
Download
2020-10-16 NOR club teams Round 4_1 Bergen AK BK
Ekren-Berset
Charlsen-Bakke
B
Karlberg-Thomassen
Bogen-Flakstad
View
Download
2020-10-16 NOR club teams Round 3_2 B
Karlberg-Thomassen
Bogen-Flakstad
Troms
Sivertsen-S
Evenstad-Stokkvik
View
Download
2020-10-16 NOR club teams Round 3_1 B
Karlberg-Thomassen
Bogen-Flakstad
Troms
Evenstad-Stokkvik
Marstrande-Anderssen
View
Download
2020-10-15 NOR Club teams Round 2_2 Bergen AK BK
South-North
Carlsen-Bakke
Klepp BK
West-East
Herland-Olsen
View
Download
2020-10-15 NOR club teams Round 2_2 Bergen AK BK
Ekren-Berset
West-East
Klepp BK
Svendsen-Moen
South-North
View
Download
2020-10-15 NOR Club Teams Round 2_1 Bergen AK BK
Ekren-Berset
Charlsen-bakke
Klepp BK
Herland-Olsen
Svendsen-Moen
View
Download
2020-10-15 NOR Team Clubs 1_2 Larvik Horten
Syversen-Skj
Bratli-Str
Top Bridge BC4
Mikkelsen-Furunes
Stokkeland-Johnsen
View
Download
2020-10-15 NOR Club Teams 1_1 Larvik og Horten BK
Syversen-Skj
West-East
TopBridge BC4
Stokkeland-Johnsen
South-North
View
Download
2020-10-04 Danmark 1_division - 2020-2021 Kamp3 - 2_halvleg Eyde
Br-R
Larsen-Eyde
Pharmaservice
S.Bilde-M.Bilde
Graversen-Caspersen
View
Download
2020-10-04 Polish Premier League RR8 SEGMENT 2_2 SPS CONSTRUCTION
Nowak-Glasek
Jagniewski-Witkowski
AGENA B24
Narkiewicz-Ingielewic
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
View
Download
2020-10-04 Polish Premier League RR8 SEGMENT 1_2 SPS CONSTRUCTION
Nowak-G
Janiszewsk-Witkowski
AGENA B24
Narkiewicz-Ingielewic
Gawel-Jagniewski
View
Download
2020-10-04 Danmark 1_division 2020-2021 Kamp3 - 1_halvleg Eyde
Br-R
Larsen-Eyde
Pharmaservice
Graversen-Caspersen
Bune-M Bilde
View
Download
2020-10-04 ROMANIAN TEAMS SUPERLEAGUE 3_3 BC BRASOV
MORARU D.-TEODORESCU
COLDEA-SPIRI
TOP BRIDGE
FEBER-CERNAT
SERPOI-STIRBU
View
Download
2020-10-04 XXXIX Bridge Festival Stara Zagora Final A Pliska XO
Trendafilo-Barantiev
Ivanov-Ivanoff
Bridge+
Zahariev-Vanchev
Tzonchev-Maraschev
View
Download
2020-10-04 Polish Premier League RR7 SEGMENT 2_2 SYNIS
Dabrowski-J.Stepinsk
Wolanski-Stach
AGILERO
Krawczyk-Waniurski
Janeczko-Plewniak
View
Download
2020-10-04 Danmark 1_division 2020-2021 Kamp2 - 2_halvleg Konow
Houm-Hagen
Askgaard-Konow
Pharmaservice
Graversen-Caspersen
S Bune-M Bilde
View
Download
2020-10-04 Super Liga Match 3 Segment 1 Atomic Bucuresti
STERN-DOBROIU
IOVESCU-POPESCU
Atu Bucuresti
STEGAROIU-IONITA
GRADINARIU-MARINA
View
Download
2020-10-04 XXXIX Bridge Festival Stara Zagora SF A Pliska XO
Trendafilo-Barantiev
Ivanov-Ivanoff
Videv
Isporski-Kermedchie
Videv-Tenev
View
Download
2020-10-04 Polish Premier League RR7 SEGMENT 1_2 SYNIS
Sarniak-Kazmucha
Wolanski-Stach
AGILERO
Kowal-Gawron
Janeczko-Plewniak
View
Download
2020-10-04 XXXIX Bridge Festival Stara Zagora R8_10 Pliska XO
Trendafilo-Barantiev
Ivanov-Ivanoff
Videv
Isporski-Kermedchie
Videv-Tenev
View
Download
2020-10-03 Polish Premier League SEGMENT 2_2 BRIDGESCANNER
Patreuha-Bubu
Sobczak-Marcinowsk
SZKOLA SZLEM
Starkowski-Kwiecien
Zatorski-Zmuda
View
Download
2020-10-03 Danmark 1_division - 2020-2021 Kamp 2 - 1_halvleg Konow
N-LL Madsen
Askgaard-Konow
Pharmaservice
S.Bune-M.Bilde
Graversen-Caspersen
View
Download
2020-10-03 Polish Premier League SEGMENT 1_2 BRIDGESCANNER
Marcinowsk-Sobczak
Patreuha-Golebiowsk
SZKOLA SZLEM
Zmuda-Zatorski
Kwiecien-Starkowski
View
Download
2020-10-03 ROMANIAN TEAMS SUPERLEAGUE 2_3 ATU
STEGAROIU-IONITA
GRADINARIU-MARINA .B
BC BRASOV
TEODORESCU-MORARU D.
SPIRI-COLDEA
View
Download
2020-10-03 XXXIX Bridge Festival Stara Zagora R7_9 Bridge+
Tzonchev-Marashev
Vanchev-Zahariev
Pliska XO
Ivanov An.-Ivanov At.
Trendafilo-Barantiev
View
Download
2020-10-03 Polish Premier League RR5 SEGMENT 2_2 AGENA
Narkiewicz-Buras
Gawel-Jagniewski
OLSZTYN
I.Grzejdzi-S.Grzejdzi
Bochenski-Pikus
View
Download
2020-10-03 Danmark 1_division - 2020-2021 Kamp 1 - 2_halvleg Konow
Houm-Hagen
N-LLMadsen
Schou
S.A.Jensen-Schou
Boesgaard-Nielsen
View
Download
2020-10-03 XXXIX Bridge Festival Stara Zagora R6_9 Bridge+
Tzonchev-Marashev
Vanchev-Zahariev
42
Andonov M.-Ferov
Ivanov-Trenkov
View
Download
2020-10-03 ROMANIAN TEAMS SUPERLEAGUE 2_3 TOP BRIDGE
SERPOI-STIRBU
GHIGHECI-BRICIU
ATOMIC
POPESCU-IOVESCU
STERN-DOBROIU
View
Download
2020-10-03 Danmark 1_division 2020-2021 Kamp1 - 1halvleg Konow
Houm-Hagen
Askgaard-Konow
Schou
HC Nielsen-Boesgaard
Jensen-Schou
View
Download
2020-10-03 XXXIX Bridge Festival Stara Zagora R5_9 Bridge+
Tzonchev-Marashev
Vanchev-Zahariev
Videv
Isporski-Kermedchie
Videv-Tenev
View
Download
2020-10-03 Polish Premier League RR5 SEGMENT 1_2 AGENA
Narkiewicz-Buras
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
OLSZTYN
Cichocki-Rogowski
Grzejdziak-Grzejdziak
View
Download
2020-10-03 ROMANIAN TEAMS SUPERLEAGUE 1_3 ATOMIC
POPESCU-IOVESCU
DOBROIU-STERN
BC BRASOV
MOLDOVAN-MORARU M.
MORARU D.-TEODORESCU
View
Download
2020-10-03 XXXIX Bridge Festival Stara Zagora R4_9 Bridge+
Vanchev-Zahariev
Maraschev-Tzonchev
Pliska XO
Ivanov An.-Ivanov At.
Trendafilo-Barantiev
View
Download
2020-10-03 Polish Premier League RR4 SEGMENT 2_2 SYNERGIA ILANKA
Sakowicz-Gardzielew
Lutek-Koluda
AKADEMIA BRYDZA
Marks-Chodacki
Jasinski-Kazmiercza
View
Download
2020-10-03 Polish Premier League RR4 SEGMENT 2_2 SYNERGIA ILANKA
Sakowicz-Gardzielew
Lutek-Koluda
AKADEMIA BRYDZA
Marks-Chodacki
Jasinski-Kazmiercza
View
Download
2020-10-03 XXXIX Bridge Festival Stara Zagora R3_9 Mingo
Yordanov-Paskaleva
Petkov-Gogev
Lyuil
Kraynin-Nikolov
Peychev-Dimitrov
View
Download
2020-10-03 Romanian Teams Superleague 1_3 TOP Bridge
FEBER-CERNAT
GHIGHECI-BRICIU
Atu
IONITA-STEGAROIU
GRADINARIU-MARINA
View
Download
2020-10-03 Polish Premier League RR4 SEGMENT 1_2 SYNERGIA
Sakowicz-Gardzielew
Lutek-Koluda
AKADEMIA
Kielbasa-Bazyluk
Jasinski-Kazmiercza
View
Download
2020-10-03 XXXIX Bridge Festival Stara Zagora R2_9 Bridge+
Vanchev-Zahariev
Marashev-Tzonchev
Shivachi
Radev-Dimitrov
Hristov-Rusev
View
Download
2020-10-03 XXXIX Bridge Festival Stara Zagora R1_9 Brum
Danailov-Nikolchev
Karakolev-Michov
42
Andonov M.-Ferov
Ivanov-Trenkov
View
Download
2020-10-02 Polish Premier League RR3 SEGMENT 2_2 OBJECTIVITY
C.Ba-S. Ba
Helle-Hoogenkamp
BRIDGE24.PL 2
Wojcicki-Sielicki
Sztyrak-Kolarz
View
Download
2020-10-02 Polish Premier League RR3 SEGMENT 1_2 OJECTIVITY
C.Ba-S.Ba
Helle-Hoogenkamp
BRIDGE24.PL 2
Wojcicki-Sielicki
Sztyrak-Kolarz
View
Download
2020-10-02 Polish Premier League SEGMENT 2_2 ZWERYFIKUJ FIRME.PL
Galazka-Kacperski
Sucharda-Losiewicz
SZLEM BARLINEK
Starkowski-Kwiecien
Zatorski-Zmuda
View
Download
2020-10-02 Polish Premier League RR SEGMENT 1_2 VITAS
Skrzypczak-Gierulski
Olanski-Vainikonis
SPS CONSTRUCTION
Kalita-Pepsi
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
View
Download
2020-09-26 S 5_8 BERNARD
THIZY C-BERNARD J
Tartarin-Mourgues
DEHEEGER
DEHEEGER C-VENTOS S
Du Corail-Lafont
View
Download
2020-09-26 S 4_8 BERNARD
THIZY C-BERNARD J
Charignon-Combescure
DEHEEGER
DU CORAIL -LAFONT G
Liehrmann-Sanchez
View
Download
2020-09-26 S 3_8 BERNARD
MOURGUES J-TARTARIN A
Charignon-Combescure
DEHEEGER
SANCHEZ Th-LIEHRMANN
Deheeger-Ventos
View
Download
2020-09-25 S 2_8 BERNARD
THIZY C-BERNARD J
Tartarin A-Mourgues J
DEHEEGER
SANCHEZ Th-LIEHRMANN
Lafont G-Du Corail
View
Download
2020-09-25 S 1_8 BERNARD
Thizy C-Bernard J
Charignon-Combescure
DEHEEGER
Du Corail -Lafont G
Deheeger-Thepaut-Ve
View
Download
2020-09-20 Finnish Team Championship 2020 Round 7 Segment 2 MYLLYN PARHAAT
Patana-Granstr
aimala-koivu
KOISTINEN
Fagerlund-Koistinen
viitasalo-salomaa
View
Download
2020-09-20 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 Round 7 Segment 1 MYLLYN PARHAAT
Patana-Granstr
aimala-koivu
KOISTINEN
Viitasalo-Salomaa
fagerlund-koistinen
View
Download
2020-09-20 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 Round 6 Segment 2 UTTER
Pekkinen-Valta
erkkil-tuomi
MYLLYN PARHAAT
Aimala-Koivu
patana-granstr
View
Download
2020-09-20 F Prince TAKAMATSU Memorial CUP Segment 2_2 Shojo Tyochin
XU TONG-ZHAO JL
CHEN YC-Li BIN
Matsuo Eriko
R. Okuno-A. Ohara
D.Chen-H.Takano
View
Download
2020-09-20 NM Par 5 Team 1
Granheim-Follestad
West-East
Team 2
Kvam-Hartvigsen
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-20 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 Round 6 Segment 1 UTTER
Pekkinen-Valta
erkkil-tuomi
MYLLYN PARHAAT
Patana-Granstr
aimala-koivu
View
Download
2020-09-20 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 Round 5 Segment 2 TAKALAITON
Karjalaine-J
fabritius-salonen
ALMOST FEMALE PANEL
Ketola-Suominen
laukkanen-nyberg h
View
Download
2020-09-20 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2020 FINAL 8_8 IL BRIDGE
VINCI-HUGONY
DUBOIN-BILDE
VILLA FABBRICHE
MAZZADI-LO PRESTI
BOLDRINI-INTONTI
View
Download
2020-09-20 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2020 FINAL 7_8 IL BRIDGE
VINCI-HUGONY
VERSACE-LAURIA
VILLA FABBRICHE
MAZZADI-LO PRESTI
BOLDRINI-INTONTI
View
Download
2020-09-20 F Prince TAKAMATSU Memorial CUP Segment 1_2 Shojo Tyochin
JIANG YI-XU TONG
CHEN YC-Li BIN
Matsuo Eriko
Chen Dawei-H. Takano
A.Kohara-R.Okuno
View
Download
2020-09-20 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 Round 5 Segment 1 TAKALAITON
Karjalaine-J
fabritius-salonen
ALMOST FEMALE PANEL
Laukkanen-Ahonen
ketola-suominen
View
Download
2020-09-20 SF Prince TAKAMATSU Memorial CUP Segment 2_2 Matsuo Eriko
R. Okuno-A. Ohara
D.Chen-H.Takano
Abe Hiroya
S. Kaho-M.Hayasaka
H.Abe-A.Shimazak
View
Download
2020-09-20 SF Prince TAKAMATSU Memorial CUP Segment 1_2 Matsuo Eriko
R. Okuno-A. Ohara
D.Chen-H.Takano
Abe Hiroya
S. Kaho-M.Hayasaka
H.Abe-A.Shimazak
View
Download
2020-09-19 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2020 FINAL 6_8 IL BRIDGE
DUBOIN-BILDE
VERSACE-LAURIA
VILLA FABBICHE
D'AVOSSA-LO PRESTI
BOLDRINI-INTONTI
View
Download
2020-09-19 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2020 FINAL 5_8 IL BRIDGE
DUBOIN-BILDE
VERSACE-LAURIA
VILLA FABBRICHE
D'AVOSSA-LO PRESTI
BOLDRINI-INTONTI
View
Download
2020-09-19 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2020 FINAL 4_8 IL BRIDGE
VINCI-HUGONY
VERSACE-LAURIA
VILLA FABBRICHE
D'AVOSSA-LO PRESTI
BOLDRINI-INTONTI
View
Download
2020-09-19 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 Round 4 Segment 2 KABINETTI
Kivipensas-Uskali
manni-sundsten
PAGANUS
Paganus-Puurtinen
linden-harjunen
View
Download
2020-09-19 NM Par 4 Team 1
H-Ovesen
West-East
Team 2
Eide-Eide
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-19 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 Round 4 Segment 1 KABINETTI
Kivipensas-Uskali
manni-sundsten
PAGANUS
Lind-Harjunen
paganus-puurtinen
View
Download
2020-09-19 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2020 ROUND 3_8 IL BRIDGE
VINCI-HUGONY
VERSACE-LAURIA
VILLA FABBRICHE
D'AVOSSA-LO PRESTI
BOLDRINI-INTONTI
View
Download
2020-09-19 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 Round 3 Segment 2 UTTER
Utter-Valta
pekkinen-tuomi
KOISTINEN
Viitasalo-Salomaa
nyberg-karhulahti
View
Download
2020-09-19 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2020 FINAL 2_8 IL BRIDGE
VERSACE-LAURIA
DUBOIN-BILDE
VILLA FABBRICHE
D'AVOSSA-LO PRESTI
BOLDRINI-INTONTI
View
Download
2020-09-19 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 Round 3 Segment 1 UTTER
Utter-Valta
pekkinen-tuomi
KOISTINEN
Nyberg-Koistinen
viitasalo-salomaa
View
Download
2020-09-19 ITALIAN INTERCLUB 2020 FINAL 1_8 IL BRIDGE
VERSACE-LAURIA
DUBOIN-BILDE
VILLA FABBRICHE
D'AVOSSA-LO PRESTI
BOLDRINI-INTONTI
View
Download
2020-09-19 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 Round 2 Segment 2 ALMOST FEMALE PANEL
Laukkanen-Ahonen
ketola-suominen
MYLLYN PARHAAT
Patana-Granstr
m-saastamoin
View
Download
2020-09-19 NM Par 3 Team 1
Kvam-Hartviksen
West-East
Team 2
Lie-Kvangraven
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-19 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 Round 2 Segment 2 ALMOST FEMALE PANEL
Laukkanen-Ahonen
ketola-suominen
MYLLYN PARHAAT
Patana-Granstr
m-saastamoin
View
Download
2020-09-19 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 Round 2 Segment 1 ALMOST FEMALE PANEL
Laukkanen-Ahonen
KETOLA-SUOMINEN
MYLLYN PARHAAT
Saastamoin-M
AIMALA-KOIVU
View
Download
2020-09-19 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 Round 1 Segment 2 MIKS ET?
Virtanen-Leskel
SUPPULA-TAMMINEN
PAGANUS
Paganus-Puurtinen
LINDEN-HARJUNEN
View
Download
2020-09-19 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 R1 MIKS ET?
Virtanen-Leskel
suppula-tamminen
PAGANUS
Lind-Harjunen
paganus-puurtinen
View
Download
2020-09-19 Finnish Teams Championship 2020 R1 MIKS ET?
Virtanen-Leskel
suppula-tamminen
PAGANUS
Lind-Harjunen
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-19 nnm 3 Team 1
South-North
West-East
Team 2
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-19 NM Par 3 Team 1
Norby-Morken
West-East
Team 2
Kvam-Hartviksen
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-18 NM Par 2 Team 1
Norby-Morken
West-East
Team 2
Kvam-Hartviksen
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-18 NMpar 2 Team 1
Torp-statle
West-East
Team 2
Sandbekke-Hofset
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-18 NM Par 2 Team 1
Torp-statle
West-East
Team 2
Sandbekke-Hofset
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-11 OCBL September Open Teams Semifinal Harris
Zanasi-Sarniak
West-East
Donner
Asplund-Sivelind
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-11 KM Telemark 33-60 Team 1
J-Sandsmark
West-East
Team 2
L-Pallesen
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-11 Km par Telemark Untitled segment Team 1
J-Sandsmark
West-East
Team 2
L-Pallesen
South-North
View
Download
2020-09-11 Test 33-60 Team 1
J-Sandsmark
West-East
Team 2
L-Pallesen
South-North