Vugraph Archives

These are the BBO vugraph archives. Our thanks to The Vugraph Project.
Vugraph voice archives can be accessed here.

You can access recent matches (the default) or all matches (slow), or use the search box below.

Recent matches

yymmdd Event Segment Team1 Team2
View
Download
2017-12-15 Turkish Mixed Swiss Teams Championship 12_12 MAJOR
ACAR-AYAZ
TEZ-ATALAY
KANDEMIR
T.OZBAY-I.OZBAY
NUHOGLU-KANDEMIR
View
Download
2017-12-15 TALY CUP MEN 2017 ROUND OF 8 2_3 VINCI
VINCI-HUGONY
VERSACE-LAURIA
FEDERIGHI
NICOLODI-VIGGIANO
MASINI-FEDERIGHI
View
Download
2017-12-15 Turkish Mixed Swiss Teams Championship 11_12 MAJOR
F.OZBEY-T.OZBEY
TEZ-ATALAY
DOKSANDOKUZ
KOKTEN-ALUF
PISAK-ALUF
View
Download
2017-12-15 TALY CUP MEN 2017 ROUND OF 8 2_3 VINCI
VINCI-HUGONY
VERSACE-LAURIA
FEDERIGHI
NICOLODI-VIGGIANO
MASINI-FEDERIGHI
View
Download
2017-12-15 Turkish Mixed Swiss Teams Championship 10_12 MAJOR
ACAR-AYAZ
T.OZBEY-F.OZBEY
NATUREL
K.METIN-N.METIN
YAVAS-EKINCI
View
Download
2017-12-15 ITALY CUP MEN 2017 ROUND OF 8 1_3 PAUNCZ
PAUNCZ-FOSSI
SABBATINI-COMELLA
D'AVOSSA
LO PRESTI-MAZZADI
DI BELLO-D'AVOSSA
View
Download
2017-12-15 Turkish Mixed Swiss Teams Championship 9_12 MAJOR
ATALAY-TEZ
AYAZ-ACAR
KAHRAMAN
OZTURK-CAKICI
ERK-KAHRAMAN
View
Download
2017-12-15 OT6-2017ImsaEliteMindGames INDIV-FF 3_3 Team 1
CHHEN Y-ZHAO J
West-East
Team 2
STEFANOV J-ROMBAUT J
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-15 OT5-2017ImsaEliteMindGames INDIV-FF 3_3 Team 1
ARONOV V-MIHOV V
West-East
Team 2
VINCIGERRA-LI Jianwei
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-15 WT5-2017ImsaEliteMindGames INDIV-FF 3_3 Team 1
GRONKVIST -BERTHEAU K
West-East
Team 2
SMITH N-HUANG Yan
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-15 OT1-2017ImsaEliteMindGames INDIV-FF 3_3 Team 1
HUANG Shan-SAKR M
West-East
Team 2
CHEN Gang-KARAKOLEV
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-15 OT2-2017ImsaEliteMindGames INDIV-FF 3_3 Team 1
REESS Vane-ZHANG Bang
West-East
Team 2
LALL Justi-PSZCZOLA J
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-15 OT4-2017ImsaEliteMindGames INDIV-FF 3_3 Team 1
YANG L-MOSS B
West-East
Team 2
LORENZINI -NANEV I
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-15 OT3-2017ImsaEliteMindGames INDIV-FF 3_3 Team 1
BOMPIS-DAMIANOVA
West-East
Team 2
DAIJIANMIN-DMYER
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-15 WT6-2017ImsaEliteMindGames INDIV-FF 3_3 Team 1
LU YAN-LIU YAN
West-East
Team 2
CLEMENTSSO-BROWN F.
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-15 OT3-2017ImsaEliteMindGames INDIV-FF 3_3 Team 1
CHEN G-ARONOV V
West-East
Team 2
BOMPIS M-LORENZINI
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-14 ITALY CUP MEN 2017 ROUND OF 16 3_3 BORTOLETTI
Clair-Moritsch
DE FALCO-GENOVA
FRENNA
Montanari-Delle Cave
TAMBURRINI-GUARALDI
View
Download
2017-12-14 ITALY CUP MEN 2017 ROUND OF 16 2_3 VINCI
BESSIS T-BESSIS M
VERSACE-LAURIA
CAMERINI
CAMERINI-MASSELLI
CAMERINI E-GHINOLFI
View
Download
2017-12-14 Turkish Mixed Swiss Teams Championship KAHRAMAN KAHRAMAN
ERK-KAHRAMAN
OZTURK-CAKICI
IBSK
DEMIRBAS-DEMIROZ
DEMIRBILEK-TOSUN
View
Download
2017-12-14 ITALY CUP MEN 2017 ROUND OF 16 1_3 FORNACIARI
MATTIOLI-SILINGARDI
GIUBILO-TOKAY
VECCHI
MANCINI-FREDDIO
DI EUSANIO-BONAVOGLIA
View
Download
2017-12-14 Turkish Mixed Swiss Teams Championship 8_12 KAHRAMAN
N.METIN-K.METIN
KAHYAOGLU-YAVAS
IBSK
KOCLAR-OZSEMA
AKDAS-UCAR
View
Download
2017-12-14 Turkish Mixed Swiss Teams Championship 7_12 NATUREL
N.METIN-K.METIN
KAHYAOGLU-YAVAS
SALVO
KOCLAR-OZSEMA
AKDAS-UCAR
View
Download
2017-12-14 Turkish Mixed Swiss Teams Championship 6_12 MAJOR
ATALAY-TEZ
T.OZBEY-F.OZBEY
RUZGAR
SARAL-DERMAN
KUTLAY-ZEREN
View
Download
2017-12-14 OT2-2017ImsaEliteMindGames INDIV-FF 2_3 Team 1
LORENZINI -CHEN Yunlo
West-East
Team 2
DAI Jianmi-BOMPIS Mar
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-14 OT3-2017ImsaEliteMindGames INDIV-FF 2_3 Team 1
LI Jianwei-ROMBAUT Je
West-East
Team 2
STEFANOV J-VINCIGUERR
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-14 OT4-2017ImsaEliteMindGames INDIV-FF 2_3 Team 1
REESS V-ARAKOLEV G
West-East
Team 2
MOSS B-PSZCZOLA J
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-14 OT1-2017ImsaEliteMindGames INDIV-FF2_3 Team 1
ARONOV V-SAKR May
West-East
Team 2
HUANG S-MIHOV V
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-14 OT6-2017ImsaEliteMindGames INDIV-FF 2_3 Team 1
ZHAO J-LALL J
West-East
Team 2
NANEV I-CHEN G
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-14 OT5-2017ImsaEliteMindGames INDIV-FF 2_3 Team 1
DWYER K.-ZHANG BANG
West-East
Team 2
YANG LIXIN-DAMIANOVA
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-14 WT6-2017ImsaEliteMindGames INDIV-FF 2_3 Team 1
LIU Y-SOKOLOW T
West-East
Team 2
RIMSTEDT S-HU W
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-14 WT5-2017ImsaEliteMindGames INDIV-FF 2_3 Team 1
SANBORN Ke-WANG Nan
West-East
Team 2
WANG Wen F-RIMSTEDT C
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-14 Turkish Mixed Swiss Teams Championship 5_12 MAJOR
ATALAY-TEZ
T.OZBEY-F.OZBEY
NATUREL
K.METIN-N.METIN
YAVAS-EKINCI
View
Download
2017-12-14 OT2-2017ImsaEliteMindGames INDIV-FF 1_3 Team 1
PSZCZOLA J-CHEN G
West-East
Team 2
DWYER K-LORENZINI
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-14 OT3-2017ImsaEliteMindGames INDIV-FF 1_3 Team 1
MOSS B-MIHOV V
West-East
Team 2
VINCIGUERR-DAI J
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-14 OT4-2017ImsaEliteMindGames INDIV-FF 1_3 Team 1
NANEV L-LI J W
West-East
Team 2
BOMPIS M-REESS V
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-14 OT1-2017ImsaEliteMindGames INDIV-FF 1_3 Team 1
ZHANG B-SAKR MAY
West-East
Team 2
CHEN Y-DAMIANOVA
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-14 OT6-2017ImsaEliteMindGames INDIV-FF 1_3 Team 1
HUANG S-ARONOV V
West-East
Team 2
YANG L-ZHANG S
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-14 OT5-2017ImsaEliteMindGames INDIV-FF 1_3 Team 1
LALL J-ROMBUT J
West-East
Team 2
STEFANOV J-KARAKOLEV
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-14 WT6-2017ImsaEliteMindGames INDIV-FF 1_3 Team 1
HORSDOTTIR-GRONKVIST
West-East
Team 2
WANG W-WANG N
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-14 WT5-2017ImsaEliteMindGames INDIV-FF 1_3 Team 1
SOKOLOW To-BROWN Fion
West-East
Team 2
`LEMENTSSO-LARSSON Je
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-13 St Eriks BK League Final Segment 2 Berik
Morath-Eliasson
Zack-Efrai-Efraimsson
Bahaj
Selberg-Andersson
Palmgren-Lindblom
View
Download
2017-12-13 Turkish Mixed Swiss Teams Championship 4_12 KUZEYATA
DIRIM-ASLAN
SOHTORIK-ERENGIL
SALVO
UCAR-AKDAS
OZSEMA-KOCLAR
View
Download
2017-12-13 Turkish Mixed Swiss Teams Championship 3_12 KAHRAMAN
ERK-KAHRAMAN
OZTURK-CAKICI
NATUREL
METIN-AYSE NAZLI
YAVAS-KAHYAOGLU
View
Download
2017-12-13 Turkish Mixed Swiss Teams Championship 2_12 KANDEMIR
NUHOGLU-KANDEMIR
T.OZBAY-I.OZBAY
ETIK
TEMIZEL-ELMAS
OZCAN-POZAM
View
Download
2017-12-13 OT5-2017ImsaEliteMindGames O-FF4_4 Team 1
REESS V.-ROMBAUT J.
West-East
Team 2
MIHOV V.-KARAKOLEV
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-13 OT6-2017ImsaEliteMindGames O-FF4_4 Team 1
ARONOV V-DAMIANOVA
West-East
Team 2
DWYER K-HUANG S
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-13 OT2-2017ImsaEliteMindGames O-FF 4_4 Team 1
LORENZINI -BESSIS T
West-East
Team 2
MOSS B-LALL J
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-13 WT5-2017ImsaEliteMindGames W-FF4_4 Team 1
SMITH N-GODFREY L
West-East
Team 2
BERTHEAU K-LARSSON J
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-13 Turkish Mixed Swiss Teams Championship 1_12 DOKSANDOKUZ
SANUS-ALUF
KOKTEN-ALUF
KOCAELI
DOGER-BINGUL
MERIC-GORKEM
View
Download
2017-12-13 OT1-2017ImsaEliteMindGames O-FF4_4 Team 1
SAKR-PSZCZOLA
West-East
Team 2
LI J-ZHANG B
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-13 WT6-2017ImsaEliteMindGames W-FF4_4 Team 1
LIU Y-LU Y
West-East
Team 2
SANBORN K-EYTHORSDOT
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-13 OT1-2017ImsaEliteMindGames O-FF3_4 Team 1
SAKR-PSZCZOLA
West-East
Team 2
ARONOV V.-DAMIANOVA
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-13 OT2-2017ImsaEliteMindGames O-FF3_4 Team 1
VINCGUERRA-BOMPIS M
West-East
Team 2
DWYER K-HUANG S
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-13 OT4-2017ImsaEliteMindGames O-FF3_4 Team 1
ZHAO J-CHEN Y
West-East
Team 2
LI J-ZHANG B
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-13 OT5-2017ImsaEliteMindGames O-FF 3_4 Team 1
VINCGUERRA-BOMPIS M
West-East
Team 2
DAI J-YANG L
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-13 WT5-2017ImsaEliteMindGames W-FF3_4 Team 1
LIU Y-LU Y
West-East
Team 2
DRAPER C-SENIOR N
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-12 WT6-2017ImsaEliteMindGames W-FF 2_4 Team 1
South-North
West-East
Team 2
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-12 OT5-2017ImsaEliteMindGames O-FF2_4 Team 1
South-North
West-East
Team 2
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-12 OT4-2017ImsaEliteMindGames O-FF 2_4 Team 1
LI J-ZHANG B
West-East
Team 2
VINCIGUERR-BOMPIS M
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-12 OT1-2017ImsaEliteMindGames O-FF 2_4 Team 1
SAKR M-PSZCZOLA J
West-East
Team 2
DAI J-YANG L
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-12 OT2-2017ImsaEliteMindGames O-FF 2_4 Team 1
LORENZINI -BESSIS T
West-East
Team 2
MOSS B-LALL J
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-12 Friendly Match Segment 7_7 Youth Australia
SMITH-THOMPSON
McGRATH-COOPER
Indonesia
Akbar-Hasyimi
Grasella-Rosa
View
Download
2017-12-12 SEABF President Cup Swiss 7_7 O INA Senior White
Lumenta-Maury
Kasenda-Kris
INA Open Red
Sie-Bojoh
Sugandi-Nurhalim
View
Download
2017-12-12 WT6-2017ImsaEliteMindGames W-FF 2_4 Team 1
South-North
West-East
Team 2
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-12 SEABF President Cup Swiss 6_7 O INA Open White
Maramis-Berlin
Palar-Lempoy
MBC-Mampang Red
Bakti-Watulingas
Ananda-Rumengan
View
Download
2017-12-12 WT5-ImsaEliteMindGames W-FF1_4 Team 1
SMITH M.-GODFERY L.
West-East
Team 2
BERTHEAU K-LARSSON J.
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-12 OT6-ImsaEliteMindGames O-FF1_4 Team 1
ARONOV V-DAMIANOVA
West-East
Team 2
DWYER K-HUANG S
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-12 OT1-ImsaEliteMindGames O-FF1_4 Team 1
SAKR-PSZCZOLA
West-East
Team 2
DAI J-YANG L
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-12 OT3-2017 ImsaEliteMindGames O- FF 1_4 Team 1
LALL J-MOSS B
West-East
Team 2
LI J-ZHANG B
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-12 Friendly Match Segment 6_7 Youth Australia
SMITH-THOMPSON
McGRATH-COOPER
Indonesia
Grasella-Pramana
Hasyimi-Akbar
View
Download
2017-12-12 OT5-ImsaEliteMindGames O-FF1_4 Team 1
REESSS V-ROMBAUT J
West-East
Team 2
MIHOV V-KARAKOLEV
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-12 OT4-ImsaEliteMindGames O-FF1_4 Team 1
ZHAO J-CHEN Y
West-East
Team 2
LI J-ZHANG B
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-12 OT2-2017ImsaEliteMindGames O-FF 1_4 Team 1
MIHOV V-KARAOLEV
West-East
Team 2
DAMIANOVAD-ARONOV V
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-12 Friendly Match Segment 5_7 Youth Indonesia
Akbar-Hasyimi
Grasella-Rosa
Australia
McGRATH-COOPER
SMITH-THOMPSON
View
Download
2017-12-12 SEABF President Cup Swiss 5_7 O MBC-Mampang Red
Ananda-Rumengan
Bakti-Watulingas
INA Senior White
Susanto-Kasenda
Maury-Lumenta
View
Download
2017-12-11 St Eriks BK League Final Segment 1 Berik
Berglund-Gullberg
Axdorph-Schmidt
Bahaj
Andersson-Lindblom
Wademark-Selberg
View
Download
2017-12-11 SEABF President Cup Swiss 4_7 O Ambassador
Choy-Yen
Poow-Loo
MBC-Mampang Red
Mukhiban-Watulingas
Ananda-Rumengan
View
Download
2017-12-11 BBO1-2017ImsaEliteMindGames O-FF 3_3 CHINA
ZHANG B-LI J
DAI J-YANG L
FRANCE
LORENZINI-BESSIS
REESS-ROMBAUT
View
Download
2017-12-11 Friendly Match Segment 4_7 Youth Indonesia
Akbar-Hasyimi
Grasella-Rosa
Australia
SMITH-THOMPSON
McGRATH- COOPER
View
Download
2017-12-11 BBO4-2017ImsaEliteMindGames W-PO 3_3 USA
SANBORN K-EIYTHORSDO
SOKOLOW-SEAMON-MOL
CHINA
LU Y-LIU Y
SHEN-WANG
View
Download
2017-12-11 BBO3-2017ImsaEliteMindGames W-FF 3_3 SWEDEN
BERTHEAU-LARSSON
GRONKVIST-C RIMSTEDT
ENGLAND
BROCK-BROWN
DRAPER-SENIOR
View
Download
2017-12-11 BBO2-2017ImsaEliteMindGames O-PO 3_3 USA
MOSS-LALL
DWYER-HUANG
BULGARIA
NANEV I-STEFANOV J
MIHOV V-KARAKOLEV
View
Download
2017-12-11 SEABF President Cup Swiss 3_7 O MBC-Mampang White
Sompotan-Sartje P
Ligou-Raranta
Slam Hunters
Luie-Leo
Wong LL-Lau
View
Download
2017-12-11 Friendly Match Segment 3_7 Youth Australia
McGRATH-COOPER
SMITH-THOMPSON
Indonesia
Narendra-Pramana
Hasyimi -Akbar
View
Download
2017-12-11 BBO1-2017ImsaEliteMindGames O-FF 2_3 CHINA
ZHANG B-LI J
CHEN-ZHAO
FRANCE
LORENZINI -BESSIS T
VINCIGUERR-BOMPIS
View
Download
2017-12-11 BBO3-2017ImsaEliteMindGames W-FF 2_3 SWEDEN
S RIMSTEDT-CLEMENTSSO
BERTHEAU K-LARSSON J
ENGLAND
BROCK-BROWN
DRAPER C-SENIOR N
View
Download
2017-12-11 BBO4-2017ImsaEliteMindGames W-PO 2_3 USA
SEAMON-MOL-SOKOLOW T
WEINGOLD-CAPPELLETT
CHINA
HUANG Y-WANG N
SHEN-WANG
View
Download
2017-12-11 SEABF President Cup Swis 2_7 O INA Youth White
Aditya-Satrio
Aditya G-Hengky K
MBC-Mampang Red
Mukhiban-Watulingas
Ananda-Rumengan
View
Download
2017-12-11 BBO2-2017ImsaEliteMindGames O-PO 2_3 USA
MOSS-LALL
DWYER K-HUANG S
BULGARIA
ARONOV-DIANA
STEFANOV J-NANEV I
View
Download
2017-12-11 Friendly Match Segment 2_7 Youth Indonesia
Narendra-Pramana
Grasella-Rosa
Australia
McGRATH-COOPER
SMITH-THOMPSON
View
Download
2017-12-11 BBO1-ImsaEliteMindGames O-FF1_3 CHINA
ZHAO J-CHEN Y
DAI J-YANG L
FRANCE
VINCIGUERR-BOMPIS M
REESS-ROMBAUT
View
Download
2017-12-11 BBO2-ImsaEliteMindGames O-PO 1_3 USA
HUANG S-DWYER K
West-East
BULGARIA
NANEV I-STEFANOV J
South-North
View
Download
2017-12-11 BBO3-2017ImsaEliteMingGames W-FF 1_3 SWEDEN
RIMSTED S-CLEMENTSSO
GRONKVIST-C RIMSTEDT
ENGLAND
BROCK S-BROWN F
SMITH-GODFREY
View
Download
2017-12-11 BB4-2017ImsaEliteMindGames W-PO1_3 USA
SANBORN K-EYTHORSDOT
West-East
CHINA
HUANG Y-WANG N
LIU Y-LU Y
View
Download
2017-12-11 Friendly Match Segment 1_7 Youth Australia
McGRATH-COOPER
Smith-Thampson
Indonesia
Grasella-Rosa
Narenda-Pramana
View
Download
2017-12-11 President SEABF CUP Swiss1_7 INA Mixed White
Elwindra-Nina
Langkay-Manoppo
Tangsel
Badawi-Nurdin
Soemarmo-Hardiansya
View
Download
2017-12-10 SENIORS CHILE 2018 6_6 CARACCI
GARCIA-GARCIA HUI
CARACCI-ROBLES
SCHNETZER
CUEVAS-DEIK
SCHNETZER-READY
View
Download
2017-12-10 SENIORS CHILE 2018 RR 5_6 GANA
LARRAIN-BOTTO
GANA-NISHNIKOV
CARACCI
FERLEMA-ROSEN
GARCIA-GARCIA H
View
Download
2017-12-10 Hungarian Team Trial 8_8 Kemeny
Gal-Kemeny
Szabo-Marjai
Dumbovich
Winkler-Dumbovich
Szegedi-Hegedus
View
Download
2017-12-10 SENIORS CHILE 2018 RR 4_6 CURY
ZAHR-CURY
VEAS-MEHECH
CARACCI
CARACCI-ROBLES
GARCIA-GARCIA