Vugraph Archives

These are the BBO vugraph archives. Our thanks to The Vugraph Project.
Vugraph voice archives can be accessed here.

You can access recent matches (the default) or all matches (slow), or use the search box below.

Recent matches

yymmdd Event Segment Team1 Team2
View
Download
2016-12-09 ITALY CUP 2016 SF 1_3 FORNACIARI
SILINGARDI-MATTIOLI
GAROZZO-VERSACE
FRENNA
TAMBURRINI-GUARALDI
FRENNA-DI BELLO
View
Download
2016-12-09 Grand Prix of Poland - Final ROUNDS 7-12_23 PAIRS
Janiszewsk-Ingielewic
Czajka-Sarniak
MATCHPOINTS
Darkiewicz-Szulejewsk
Krupowicz-Miechowicz
View
Download
2016-12-09 Grand Prix of Poland - Pairs SEGMENT 1_1 PAIRS
Janiszewsk-Ingielewic
Blaszczyk-Stolinski
MATCHPOINTS
Wojcieszek-Boche
Bogucki-Sikora
View
Download
2016-12-09 Grand Prix of Poland - Pairs SEGMENT 1_1 PAIRS
Janiszewsk-Ingielewic
Wojcieszek-Bochenski
MATCHPOINTS
Sikora-Bogucki
Zatorski-Burakowski
View
Download
2016-12-09 ITALY CUP 2016 QF 3_3 LANZAROTTI
LANZAROTTI-ZALESKI
DONATI-GANDOGLIA
FRENNA
FRANCESCHE-GUARALDI
DELLE CAVE-MONTANARI
View
Download
2016-12-09 ITALY CUP 2016 QF 2_3 LANZAROTTI
LANZAROTTI-ZALESKI
DONATI-GANDOGLIA
FRENNA
TAMBURRINI-GUARALDI
DELLE CAVE-MONTANARI
View
Download
2016-12-09 ITALY CUP 2016 QF 1_3 LANZAROTTI
LANZAROTTI-ZALESKI
DONATI-GANDOGLIA
FRENNA
DI BELLO-FRENNA
DELLE CAVE-MONTANARI
View
Download
2016-12-09 1st South East Asia Bridge Club Championships OpenTeamsQualify R6 Maverick
Jack Ho-Kenneth
Xin Chen-Ming Yang
Shenzhen Nangang
Gan Xinli-Wang Rui
Shen Jiaxi-Chen Sheng
View
Download
2016-12-09 1st South East Asia Bridge Club Championships OpenTeamsQualify R5 X-Men
Chun Tat-Rajendra
Tan Wei Te-Chue Kah L
Mavericks
Ming Yang-Xin Chen
Jack Ho-Kenneth L.
View
Download
2016-12-09 1st South East Asia Bridge Club Championships OpenTeamsQualify R4 Shenzhen Nangang
Wang Rui-Shenghong
Gan Xinli-Shi Xiao
X-Men
Wei Teck-Kah Loong
Ng Chun Ta-Rajendra
View
Download
2016-12-09 1st South East Asia Bridge Club Championships OpenTeamsQualify R3 Amanda
Luo Cheng-Yukun
Fong Kien -Ong Jinxia
Shenzhen Nangang
Gan Xinli-Shi Xiao
Wang Rui-Shen Jiaxi
View
Download
2016-12-09 ITALY CUP 2016 R of 16 3_3 LAVAZZA
MADALA-BIANCHEDI
DUBOIN-BILDE
VECCHI
DI FEBO-DI EUSANIO
CALDARELLI-VECCHI
View
Download
2016-12-09 1st South East Asia Bridge Club Championships OpenTeamsQualify R1 CBLT
Kasemsuk-Chongchana
Sommai M.-Kumpol N.
Sing Phil
Chee Wai-Ke Jia
Suena M.-Filipe M.
View
Download
2016-12-08 ITALY CUP 2016 R of 16 2_3 FORNACIARI
SILINGARDI-MATTIOLI
versace-lauria
COSTA
COSIMELLI-COSTA
pomilia-milo
View
Download
2016-12-08 ITALY CUP 2016 R of 16 1_3 LAVAZZA
BILDE-DUBOIN
VINCI-HUGONY
VINCI
MANCINI-FREDDIO
CALDARELLI-VECCHI
View
Download
2016-12-08 Australian Women's Team Playoff Final 8 of 8 Travis
LUSK-BOURKE
GINSBERG-TRAVIS
Howard
KAPLAN-DJUROVIC
HAVAS-MILL
View
Download
2016-12-08 Australian Women's Team Playoff Final 7 of 8 Travis
TUTTY-BOOKALLIL
GINSBERG-TRAVIS
Howard
KAPLAN-DJUROVIC
SMART-MCLEISH
View
Download
2016-12-08 Australian Seniors' Team Playoff Final 6 of 6 Kanetkar
Neill-Kanetkar
BROWN-BUCHEN
Lilley
Lilley-Nagy
HINGE-SMOLANKO
View
Download
2016-12-08 Australian Women's Team Playoff Final 6 of 8 Travis
TUTTY-BOOKALLIL
LUSK-BOURKE
Howard
KAPLAN-DJUROVIC
SMART-MCLEISH
View
Download
2016-12-08 Australian Seniors' Team Playoff Final 5 of 6 Kanetkar
Brown-Buchen
LAZER-GUMBY
Lilley
Van Riel-Haughie
LILLEY-NAGY
View
Download
2016-12-08 Australian Women's Team Playoff Final 5 of 8 Travis
TUTTY-BOOKALLIL
GINSBERG-TRAVIS
Howard
MILL-HAVAS
KAPLAN-DJUROVIC
View
Download
2016-12-08 Australian Seniors' Team Playoff Final 4 of 6 Kanetkar
Neill-Kanetkar
LAZER-GUMBY
Lilley
Van Riel-Haughie
SMOLANKO-HINGE
View
Download
2016-12-08 Australian Seniors' Team Playoff Final 4 of 6 Kanetkar
Neill-Kanetkar
LAZER-GUMBY
Lilley
Van Riel-Haughie
SMOLANKO-HINGE
View
Download
2016-12-07 Australian Women's Team Playoff Final 4 of 8 Travis
LUSK-BOURKE
GINSBERG-TRAVIS
Howard
MILL-HAVAS
SMART-MCLEISH
View
Download
2016-12-07 Australian Women's Team Playoff Final 3 of 8 Travis
TUTTY-BOOKALLIL
GINSBERG-TRAVIS
Howard
KAPLAN-DJUROVIC
SMART-MCLEISH
View
Download
2016-12-07 Australian Seniors' Team Playoff Final 3 of 6 Kanetkar
Brown-Buchen
LAZER-GUMBY
Lilley
Smolanko-Hinge
LILLEY-NAGY
View
Download
2016-12-07 Australian Seniors' Team Playoff Final 3 of 6 Kanetkar
Brown-Buchen
LAZER-GUMBY
Lilley
Smolanko-Hinge
LILLEY-NAGY
View
Download
2016-12-07 Australian Women's Team Playoff Final 2 of 8 Travis
LUSK-BOURKE
TUTTY-BOOKALLIL
Howard
MILL-HAVAS
KAPLAN-DJUROVIC
View
Download
2016-12-07 Australian Seniors' Team Playoff Final 2 of 6 Kanetkar
Neill-Kanetkar
LAZER-GUMBY
Lilley
Lilley-Nagy
VAN RIEL-HAUGHIE
View
Download
2016-12-07 Australian Seniors' Team Playoff Final 1 of 6 Kanetkar
Neill-Kanetkar
BROWN-BUCHEN
Lilley
Van Riel-Haughie
SMOLANKO-HINGE
View
Download
2016-12-07 Australian Women's Team Playoff Final 1 of 8 Travis
LUSK-BOURKE
GINSBERG-TRAVIS
Howard
MCLEISH-SMART
HAVAS-MILL
View
Download
2016-12-06 Australian Seniors' Team Playoff Final 1 of 6 Kanetkar
Kaplan-Djurovic
MCLEISH-SMART
Lilley
Clark-Wood
RANKIN-LI
View
Download
2016-12-06 Australian Women's Team Playoff - BBO2 Semi-Final 8 of 8 Howard
Kaplan-Djurovic
MCLEISH-SMART
Clark
Clark-Wood
RANKIN-LI
View
Download
2016-12-06 Australian Seniors' Team Playoff - BBO2 Semi-Final 6 of 6 Lorentz
Lorentz-Burgess
KLINGER-FREE
Lilley
Lilley-Nagy
SMOLANKO-HINGE
View
Download
2016-12-06 Australian Seniors' Team Playoff - BBO1 Semi-Final 6 of 6 Kanetkar
NEILL-KANETKAR
LAZER-GUMBY
De Luca
LUSK-DE LUCA
CHAN-HUGHES
View
Download
2016-12-06 Australian Seniors' Team Playoff - BBO2 Semi-Final 5 of 6 Lorentz
Klinger-Free
LAVINGS-KROCHMALIK
Lilley
Van Riel-Haughie
LILLEY-NAGY
View
Download
2016-12-06 Australian Seniors' Team Playoff - BBO1 Semi-Final 5 of 6 Kanetkar
NEILL-KANETKAR
BROWN-BUCHEN
De Luca
ZOLLO-JANUSZKE
LUSK-DE LUCA
View
Download
2016-12-06 Australian Seniors' Team Playoff - BBO1 Semi-Final 5 of 6 Kanetkar
NEILL-KANETKAR
BROWN-BUCHEN
De Luca
ZOLLO-JANUSZKE
LUSK-DE LUCA
View
Download
2016-12-06 Australian Seniors' Team Playoff - BBO2 Semi-Final 5 of 6 Lorentz
Klinger-Free
LAVINGS-KROCHMALIK
Lilley
Van Riel-Haughie
LILLEY-NAGY
View
Download
2016-12-06 Australian Seniors' Team Playoff - BBO1 Semi-Final 4 of 6 Kanetkar
LAZER-GUMBY
NEILL-KANETKAR
De Luca
CHAN-HUGHES
ZOLLO-JANUSZKE
View
Download
2016-12-06 Australian Seniors' Team Playoff - BBO2 Semi-Final 4 of 6 Lorentz
Lorentz-Burgess
KLINGER-FREE
Lilley
Van Riel-Haughie
SMOLANKO-HINGE
View
Download
2016-12-05 Australian Women's Team Playoff - BBO1 Semi-Final 4 of 8 Travis
TUTTY-BOOKALLIL
GINSBERG-TRAVIS
Bird
TOBIN-COLLINS
CREET-BIRD
View
Download
2016-12-05 Australian Women's Team Playoff - BBO2 Semi-Final 4 of 8 Howard
Kaplan-Djurovic
MCLEISH-SMART
Clark
Rankin-Li
THOMPSON-CAPLAN
View
Download
2016-12-05 Australian Women's Team Playoff - BBO2 Semi-Final 3 of 8 Howard
Mill C-Havas E
MCLEISH-SMART
Clark
Wood V-Clark A
RANKIN-LI
View
Download
2016-12-05 Australian Women's Team Playoff - BBO1 Semi-Final 3 of 8 Travis
TUTTY-BOOKALILL
GINSBERG-TRAVIS
Bird
CREET-BIRD
COLLINS-TOBIN
View
Download
2016-12-05 Australian Seniors' Team Playoff - BBO 1 Semi-Final 2 of 6 Kanetkar
BROWN-BUCHEN
LAZER-GUMBY
De Luca
LUSK-DE LUCA
CHAN-HUGHES
View
Download
2016-12-05 Australian Seniors' Team Playoff - BBO2 Semi-Final 2 of 6 Lorentz
Lorentz G-Burgess S
LAVINGS-KROCHMALIK
Lilley
Van Riel R-Haughie W
LILLEY-NAGY
View
Download
2016-12-05 F 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 9 of 9 Nickell
Weinstein-Levin
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Fireman
Wooldridge-Hurd
Demuy-Kranyak
View
Download
2016-12-05 G 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 9 of 9 Mossop
Zhong-Li
Ja Hackett-Ju Hackett
Di Franco
West-East
Manno-Di Franco
View
Download
2016-12-05 A 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 9 of 9 Cayne
South-Laurie
Tokay-Sementa
Becker
West-Becker
Coren-Kamil
View
Download
2016-12-05 E 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 9 of 9 Kasle
Romic-A Schwartz
Hult-Ekenberg
Hampson
Hampson-Greco
Bathurst-Lall
View
Download
2016-12-05 C 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 8 of 9 Becker
Coren-Kamil
Sadek-El Ahmady
Fireman
Woolridge-Hurd
Demuy-Kranyak
View
Download
2016-12-05 G 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 8 of 9 Bramley
Hamman-Bramley
Grabel-HWeinstein
Di Franco
Poon-Loo
Manno-Di Franco
View
Download
2016-12-05 E 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 8 of 9 Hampson
Bathurst-Lall
Hampson-Greco
Nickell
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Weinstein-Levin
View
Download
2016-12-05 A 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 8 of 9 Cayne
South-Laurie
Tokay-Sementa
Rigal
West-Rigal
Simson-Aker
View
Download
2016-12-05 B 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 8 of 9 Kasle
Romic-A Schwartz
Ekenberg-Hult
Mossop
Hackett-Hackett
Zhong-Li
View
Download
2016-12-05 G 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 7 of 9 Fireman
Demuy-Kranyak
Wooldridge-Hurd
Di Franco
Poon-Loo
Manno-Di Franco
View
Download
2016-12-05 E 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 7 of 9 Rigal
Simson-Aker
Rigal-Milgrim
Hampson
Hampson-Greco
Bathurst-Lall
View
Download
2016-12-05 A 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 7 of 9 Cayne
South-Lauria
Tokay-Sementa
Bramley
West-Bramley
Hamman-Bramley
View
Download
2016-12-05 B 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 7 of 9 Kasle
Romik-A Schwartz
Ekenberg-Hult
Nickell
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Weinstein-Levin
View
Download
2016-12-05 C 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 7 of 9 Becker
Coren-Kamil
Sadek T-Elahmady
Mossop
Ju Hackett-Ja Hackett
Zhong-Li
View
Download
2016-12-05 Austalian Seniors' Team Playoff - BBO2 Semi-Final 1 of 6 Lorentz
Klinger R-Free J
BURGESS-LORENTZ
Lilley
Hinge S-Smolenko G
VAN RIEL-HAUGHIE
View
Download
2016-12-05 F 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 6 of 9 Nickell
Weinstein-Levin
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Di Franco
Poon-Loo
Manno-Di Franco
View
Download
2016-12-05 Australian Seniors' Team Playoff - BBO1 Semi-Final 1 of 6 Kanetkar
NEILL-KANETKAR
BROWN-BUCHEN
De Luca
ZOLLO-JANUSZKE
CHAN-HUGHES
View
Download
2016-12-05 G 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 6 of 9 Fireman
Demuy-Kranyak
West-East
Mossop
Ja Hackett-Ju Hackett
South-North
View
Download
2016-12-05 B 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 6 of 9 Kasle
Romik-A Schwartz
Hult-Ekenberg
Bramley
Grabel-Weinstein
Hamman-Bramley
View
Download
2016-12-05 E 2016 Reisinger Round 6 of 9 Cayne
Versace-Lauria
Cem Tokay-Sementa
Hampson
West-hampson
Bathurst-Lall
View
Download
2016-12-05 C 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 6 of 9 Becker
Coren-Kamil
Sadek-Elahmady
Rigal
Rigal-Milgrim
Simson-Aker
View
Download
2016-12-05 A 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 5 of 9 Cayne
South-North
Tokay-Sementa
Fireman
West-East
Demuy-Kranyak
View
Download
2016-12-05 G 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 5 of 9 Nickell
Weinstein-Levin
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Bramley
Grabel-HWeinstein
Hamman-Bramley
View
Download
2016-12-05 E 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 5 of 9 Hampson
Bathurst-Lall
Hampson-Greco
Di Franco
Poon-Loo
Manno-Di Franco
View
Download
2016-12-05 B 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 5 of 9 Kasle
Romik-A Schwartz
Ekenberg-Hult
Becker
West-Becker
Coren-Kamil
View
Download
2016-12-05 D 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 5 of 9 Rigal
Simson-Aker
Rigal-Milgrim
Mossop
Ja Hackett-Ju Hackett
Zhong-Li
View
Download
2016-12-05 E 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 4 of 9 Hampson
Bathurst-Lall
Hampson-Greco
Fireman
Wooldridge-Hurd
Demuy-Kranyak
View
Download
2016-12-05 D 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 4 of 9 Rigal
Simson-Aker
Rigal-Milgrim
Di Franco
Chou-Poon
Manno-Di Franco
View
Download
2016-12-04 C 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 4 of 9 Becker
Coren-Kamil
West-East
Bramley
Grabel-HWeinstein
South-North
View
Download
2016-12-04 A 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 4 of 9 Cayne
South-Lauria
West-Cayne
Kasle
West-kasle
Romik-A Schwartz
View
Download
2016-12-04 G 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 4 of 9 Nickell
Weinstein-Levin
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Mossop
Ja Hackett-Ju Hackett
Fu Zhong-Jie Li
View
Download
2016-12-04 C 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 3 of 9 Becker
Coren-Kamil
Sadek-Elahmady
Di Franco
Poon-Loo
Manno-Di Franco
View
Download
2016-12-04 A 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 3 of 9 Cayne
South-Lauria
West-East
Mossop
West-Ju Hackett
Zhong Fu-Jie Li
View
Download
2016-12-04 B 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 3 of 9 Kasle
Romik-A Schwartz
Ekenberg-Hult
Fireman
Wooldridge-Hurd
Demuy-Kranyak
View
Download
2016-12-04 D 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 3 of 9 Rigal
Simson-Aker
Rigal-Milgrim
Nickell
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Weinstein-Levin
View
Download
2016-12-04 E 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 3 of 9 Hampson
Bathurst-Lall
Hampson-Greco
Bramley
Grabel-HWeinstein
Hamman-Bramley
View
Download
2016-12-04 H 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 2 of 9 Bramley
Hamman-Bramley
Ross G-HWeinstein
Mossop
Ja Hackett-Ju Hackett
Zhong Fu-Jie Li
View
Download
2016-12-04 D 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 2 of 9 Rigal
Simson-Aker
Rigal-Milgrim
Fireman
Wooldridge-Hurd
Demuy-Kranyak
View
Download
2016-12-04 A 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 2 of 9 Cayne
Versace-Lauria
Tokay-Sementa
Nickell
Mekstroth-Rodwell
Weinstein-Levin
View
Download
2016-12-04 B 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 2 of 9 Kasle
Romik-A Schwartz
Hult-Ekenberg
Di Franco
Poon-Loo
Manno-Di Franco
View
Download
2016-12-04 E 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 2 of 9 Becker
Coren-Kamil
Elahmady-Sadek
Hampson
Hampson-Greco
Bathurst-Lall
View
Download
2016-12-04 G 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 1 of 9 Fireman
Demuy-Kranyak
Wooldridge-Hurd
Bramley
Grabel-HWeinstein
Hamman-Bramley
View
Download
2016-12-04 C 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 1 of 9 Becker
Coren-Kamil
Sadek-Elahmady
Nickell
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Weinstein-Levin
View
Download
2016-12-04 E 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 1 of 9 Hampson
Bathurst-Lall
Hampson-Greco
Mossop
Ja Hackett-Ju Hackett
Zhong Fu-Jie Li
View
Download
2016-12-04 A 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 1 of 9 Cayne
South-Cayne
Tokay-Sementa
Di Franco
West-East
Manno-Di Franco
View
Download
2016-12-04 B 2016 Reisinger F2 Round 1 of 9 Kasle
romik-A. Schwart
West-East
Rigal
Milgrim-Rigal
South-North
View
Download
2016-12-04 F 2016 Reisinger F1 Round 9 of 9 Becker
Strul-Becker
Sadek-Elahmady
Nickell
Levin-Weinstein
Katz-Nickell
View
Download
2016-12-04 D 2016 Reisinger F1 Round 9 of 9 Cayne
Seamon-Cayne
Versace-Lauria
Di Franco
Manno-Di Franco
Goldberg-Palma
View
Download
2016-12-04 A 2016 Reisinger F1 Round 9 of 9 Rigal
Polowan-Lilienstei
Rigal-Milgrim
Hampson
Hampson-Greco
Diamond-Platnick
View
Download
2016-12-04 E 2016 Reisinger F1 Round 9 of 9 Bramley
Hamman-Bramley
Grabel-HWeinstein
Mossop
Zhong-Li
Mossop-Hydes
View
Download
2016-12-04 C 2016 Reisinger F1 Round 8 of 9 Hampson
Diamond-Platnick
Hampson-Greco
Nickell
Levin-Weinstein
Katz-Nickell
View
Download
2016-12-04 E 2016 Reisinger F1 Round 8 of 9 Bramley
Hamman-Bramley
Grabel-HWeinstein
Becker
Elahmady-Sadek
Strul-Becker
View
Download
2016-12-04 G 2016 Reisinger F1 Round 8 of 9 Di Franco
Goldberg-Palma
Di Franco-Manno
Fireman
Fireman-Wolpert
Demuy-Kranyak