Vugraph Archives

These are the BBO vugraph archives. Our thanks to The Vugraph Project.
Vugraph voice archives can be accessed here.

Recent matches

yymmdd Event Segment Team1 Team2
View
Download
2018-05-21 St Eriks Bridgeklubb League Final Segment 1 Herkules
Sundelin-Sylvan
Larsson-Bertheau
Little Top Bridge
Eliasson-Morath
Wenneberg-weiler
View
Download
2018-05-21 TURKIYE NAKAVT TAKIMLAR SAMPIYONASI 1_4 - 1_6 FASULYE
KAYA-OZCAN
ALUF-KOKTEN
PEKSEN
KAHRAMAN-KOKSOY
MUSAOGLU-KARADENIZ
View
Download
2018-05-21 TURKIYE NAKAVT TAKIMLAR SAMPIYONASI 1_4 - 1_6 DEDEHAYIR
KOLATA-KANDEMIR
DEDEHAYIR-DEMIRASLAN
VALIO
ARONOV-ZOBU
ISPORSKI-BASARAN
View
Download
2018-05-21 TURKIYE NAKAVT TAKIMLAR SAMPIYONASI 1_8 - 5_5 NATUREL
DOGAN-METIN
KAHYAOGLU-EKINCI
PEKSEN
MUSAOGLU-KARADENIZ
KAHRAMAN-KOKSOY
View
Download
2018-05-21 TURKIYE NAKAVT TAKIMLAR SAMPIYONASI 1_8 - 5_5 DEDEHAYIR
KOLATA -KANDEMIR
OZGUL-UCAR
INDONESIA RED
KUSTRIJANT-SIE
MANOPPO-LASUT
View
Download
2018-05-21 TURKIYE NAKAVT TAKIMLAR SAMPIYONASI 1_8 - 4_5 NATUREL
DOGAN-METIN
INCE-EKINCI
PEKSEN
MUSAOGLU-ATILLA
KAHRAMAN-KOKSOY
View
Download
2018-05-21 TURKIYE NAKAVT TAKIMLAR SAMPIYONASI 1_8 - 4_5 FASULYE
YILMAZ-GUR
ALUF-KOKTEN
OBEZYUM
SENSOY-ASLAN
UCUM-SOHTORIK
View
Download
2018-05-21 TURKIYE NAKAVT TAKIM SAMPIYONASI 1_8 - 3_5 DEDEHAYIR
KOLATA-KANDEMIR
OZGUL-UCAR
INDONESIA RED
KUSTRIJANT-SIE
MANOPPO-LASUT
View
Download
2018-05-21 TURKIYE NAKAVT TAKIMLAR SAMPIYONASI 1_8 - 3_5 FASULYE
KAYA-OZCAN
YILMAZ-GUR
OBEZYUM
EROL -ASLAN
UCUM-SOHTORIK
View
Download
2018-05-21 2018 USBC FINAL Segment 8 of 8 Lall
Zia-Pepsi
Bathurst-J Lall
Nickell
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Weinstein-Levin
View
Download
2018-05-20 2018 USBC FINAL Segment 7 of 8 Lall
Zia-Pepsi
Bathurst-J Lall
NIckell
Katz-Nickell
Meckstroth-Rodwell
View
Download
2018-05-20 2018 USBC FINAL Segment 6 of 8 Lall
H Lall-Milner
Bathurst-J Lall
Nickell
Katz-Nickell
Levin-Weinstein
View
Download
2018-05-20 Teltscher - Senior Camrose 2018 10 of 10 Wales
Forrest-Jarvis
Gottschalk-Rochelle
Ireland
BJ O'Brien-Milne
M O'Briain-P O'Briain
View
Download
2018-05-20 Teltscher - Senior Camrose 2018 10 of 10 N. Ireland
Hall-Lindsey
West-Lavery
England
Kendrick-Forrester
Penfold-Senior
View
Download
2018-05-20 2018 USBC FINAL Segment 5 of 8 Lall
Milner-H Lall
Zia-Pepsi
Nickell
Weinstein-Levin
Rodwell-Meckstroth
View
Download
2018-05-20 TURKIYE NAKAVT TAKIMLAR SAMPIYONASI 1_8-2_5 NATUREL
INCE-EKINCI
DOGAN- MET
PEKSEN
KAHRAMAN-KOKSOY
MUSAOGLU-ATILLA
View
Download
2018-05-20 TURKIYE NAKAVT TAKIM SAMPIYONASI 1_8 - 2_5 VALIO
ISPORSKI-BASARAN
ARONOV-ZOBU
FLINT
UZUM-KIZILOK
OZTURK-PEHLIVAN
View
Download
2018-05-20 Teltscher - Senior Camrose 2018 9 of 10 WBU
LloydJones-Pitts
Birt-Clench
England
Forrester-Kendrick
S Penfold-Selway
View
Download
2018-05-20 Teltscher - Senior Camrose 2018 9 of 10 Ireland
Glynn-Keaveney
M.O'Briain-P.O'Briain
N. Ireland
Coffey-Lavery
Campbell-Hamilton
View
Download
2018-05-20 TURKIYE NAKAVT TAKIMLAR SAMPIYONASI 1_8 - 1_5 DEDEHAYIR
KOLATA-KANDEMIR
OZGUL-UCAR
INDONESIA RED
KUSTRIJANT-SIE
MANOPPO-LASUT
View
Download
2018-05-20 TURKIYE NAKAVT TAKIMLAR SAMPIYONASI 1_8 1_5 FASULYE
ALUF-KOKTEN
KAYA-OZCAN
OBEZYUM
EROL-SENSOY
UCUM-UMUR
View
Download
2018-05-20 Teltscher - Senior Camrose 2018 8 of 10 England
Selway-Senior
Forrester-Kendrick
Ireland
Glynn-Keaveney
BJ O'Brian-Milne
View
Download
2018-05-20 Teltscher - Senior Camrose 2018 8 of 10 WBU
Birt-Clench
Felman-Disley
Wales
Jones-Lamford
Gottschalk-Rochelle
View
Download
2018-05-20 TURKIYE NAKAVT TAKIMLAR SAMPIYONASI 1_16 5_5 AKGUL
OZTURK-AKGUL
AKBULUT-AVCIOGLU
INDONESIA RED
SUMARAUW-ELTANTO
MANOPPO-LASUT
View
Download
2018-05-20 TURKIYE NAKAVT TAKIMLAR SAMPIYONASI 1_16 5_5 FLINT
OZTURK-PEHLIVAN
UZUM-KIZILOK
INDONESIA WHITE
MONDIGIR-LASUT
BOJOH-ASBI
View
Download
2018-05-20 6th Neighbour Challenge 2018 Round Robin 6 of 6 The Netherlands
v Lankveld-v den Bos
Nab-Drijver
Sweden
Fredin-Sylvan
Fallenius-Nilsland
View
Download
2018-05-20 Teltscher - Senior Camrose 2018 7 of 10 Ireland
Glynn-Keaveney
M O'Briain-P O'Briain
Scotland
Sime-Matheson
Murdoch-Haase
View
Download
2018-05-20 TURKIYE NAKAVT TAKIMLAR 1_16 4_5 FLINT
OZTURK-PEHLIVAN
UZUM-KIZILOK
INDONESIA WHITE
ASBI-BOJOH
TUEJE-PARASIAN
View
Download
2018-05-20 Teltscher - Senior Camrose 2018 7 of 10 Wales
Forrest-Jarvis
Jones-Lamford
England
Kendrick-Forrester
S Penfold-Selway
View
Download
2018-05-20 TURKIYE NAKAVT TAKIM SAMPIYONALARI 1_16 4_5 ARMA
PEYRET-ERBIL
Tez-BILGEN
VALIO
ARANOV-ZOBU
ISPORSKI-BASARAN
View
Download
2018-05-20 6th Neighbour Challenge 2018 Round Robin 5 of 6 Denmark
Houlberg-Madsen
Bilde-Rasmussen
Sweden
Larsson-Bertheau
Gr-Ahlesved
View
Download
2018-05-20 2018 USBC FINAL Segment 4 of 8 Lall
Bathurst-J Lall
Zia-Pepsi
Nickell
Levin-Weinstein
Rodwell-Meckstroth
View
Download
2018-05-19 2018 USBC FINAL Segment 3 of 8 Lall
Bathurst-J Lall
Zia-Pepsi
Nickell
Katz-Nickell
Rodwell-Meckstroth
View
Download
2018-05-19 SABC Ladies Teams Final 3_3 Tubi
Cintra-Pain
Nogueira-Mandelot
Covarrubias
Covarrubia-Riedel
Cuevas-Deik
View
Download
2018-05-19 SABC Swiss Teams Final 3_3 Chagas
Wrang-Ventin
Palma-Chagas
Zaleski
Zaleski-Lanzarotti
Skrzypczak-Gierulski
View
Download
2018-05-19 SABC Ladies Teams Final 2_3 Tubi
Cintra-Pain
Mello-David
Covarrubias
Espinosa P-Previde
Cuevas -Deik
View
Download
2018-05-19 SABC Swiss Teams Final 2_3 Chagas
Palma-Chagas
Ventin-Wrang
Zaleski
Attanasio-Lanzarotti
Skrzypczak-Gierulski
View
Download
2018-05-19 6th Neighbour Challenge 2018 Round Robin 4 of 6 Denmark
Askgaard-Konow
Blakset-Bilde
Sweden
Nilsland-Fallenius
Sylvan-Fredin
View
Download
2018-05-19 Teltscher - Senior Camrose 2018 6 of 10 Ireland
Glynn-Keaveney
Milne-O'Brien
WBU
Birt-Clench
Felman-Disley
View
Download
2018-05-19 Teltscher - Senior Camrose 2018 6 of 10 England
Forrester-Senior
S Penfold-Selway
Scotland
Sime-Matheson
Murdoch-Haase
View
Download
2018-05-19 2018 USBC FINAL Segment 1 of 8 Lall
Zia-Pepsi
Milner-H Lall
Nickell
Levin-Weinstein
Meckstroth-Rodwell
View
Download
2018-05-19 TURKIYE NAKAVT TAKIMLAR SAMPIYONASI 1_16 3_5 CREAZONE
TORUN-BARUT
COSKUNOL-US
PEKSEN
KAHRAMAN-KOKSOY
MUSAOGLU-KARADENIZ
View
Download
2018-05-19 TURKIYE NAKAVT TAKIMLAR SAMPIYONASI 1_16 3_ Devre NATUREL
KAHYAOGLU-EKINCI
DOGAN-METIN
ERGIL
ZABUNOGLU-ALAN
DOGAN V.-CELENK
View
Download
2018-05-19 Teltscher - Senior Camrose 2018 5 of 10 Scotland
Matheson-Sime
GUTHRIE-FORSYTH
Ireland
O'Brien-Milne
O'Briain-O'Briain
View
Download
2018-05-19 Teltscher - Senior Camrose 2018 5 of 10 England
Penfold-Sewlay
Senior-Forrester
Wales
Gottschalk-Rochelle
Lamford-Jones
View
Download
2018-05-19 SABC Ladies Teams Final 1_3 Tubi
Mello-David
Nogueira-Mandelot
Covarrubias
Espinosa P-Previde
Covarrubia-Riedel
View
Download
2018-05-19 2018 USBC FINAL Segment 1 of 8 Lall
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Levin-SWeinstein
Nickell
Milner-H Lall
Zia-Pepsi
View
Download
2018-05-19 6th Neighbour Challenge 2018 Round Robin 3 of 6 The Netherlands
Dekkers-Bruijnstee
Simons-Pasman
Germany
Kriftner-Weber
Gladiator-Hackett
View
Download
2018-05-19 SABC Swiss Teams Final 1_3 Chagas
Palma-Chagas
Stokka-Wrang
Zaleski
Zaleski-Lanzarotti
Skrzypczak-Gierulski
View
Download
2018-05-19 6th Neighbour Challenge 2018 Round Robin 3 of 6 The Netherlands
Dekkers-Bruijnstee
Simons-Pasman
Germany
Kriftner-Weber
Gladiator-Hackett
View
Download
2018-05-19 TURKIYE NAKAVT TAKIMLAR SAMPIYONASI 1_16 - 2_ Devre AKGUL
OZTURK-AVCIOGLU
UNAL-AKGUL
INDONESIA RED
SUMARAUW-ELTANTO
MANOPPO-LASUT
View
Download
2018-05-19 TURKIYE NAKAVT TAKIMLAR SAMPIYONASI 1_16 Round 2 JEOFIZIK
CUBUKCU I.-CUBUKCU S.
UNVER-CALISKAN
OBEZYUM
UCUM-UMUR
SENSOY-EROL
View
Download
2018-05-19 Teltscher - Senior Camrose 2018 4 of 10 WBU
Felman-Disley
BOB PITTS-B JONES
Scotland
Guthie-Forsyth
MURDOCH-HAASE
View
Download
2018-05-19 Teltscher - Senior Camrose 2018 4 of 10 N. Ireland
Hall-Lindsay
Hamilton-Campbell
Wales
Forrest-Jarvis
Lamford-Jones
View
Download
2018-05-19 2018 Turkey Winter Open Teams Championship QF 4_4 HALEZER
SENSOY-ARMAGAN
West-East
NATUREL
UNVER-CALISKAN
South-North
View
Download
2018-05-19 TURKIYE NAKAVT TAKIMLAR SAMPIYONASI 1_16 - 2_ Devre AKGUL
OZGUL-UCAR
DEDEHAYIR-DEMIRASLAN
INDONESIA RED
TUMGELIR-YURDAKUL
OZERUZ-SECKIN
View
Download
2018-05-19 TURKIYE NAKAVT TAKIMLAR SAMPIYONASI 1_16 DEDEHAYIR
OZGUL-UCAR
DEDEHAYIR-DEMIRASLAN
ILGAR
TUMGELIR-YURDAKUL
OZERUZ-SECKIN
View
Download
2018-05-19 TURKIYE NAKAVT TAKIMLAR SAMPIYONASI 1_16 FASULYE
KAYA-OZCAN
ALUF-KOKTEN
ECU
COPUR-GEBECELI
CAPAR-GARIPAGAOG
View
Download
2018-05-19 6th Neighbour Challenge 2018 Round Robin 2 of 6 Denmark
Blakset-Bilde
Askgaard-Konow
Germany
Kasimir-Jokisch
Welland-Auken
View
Download
2018-05-19 Teltscher - Senior Camrose 2018 3 of 10 Wales
South-North
Gottschalk-Rochelle
Scotland
West-East
Guthrie-Forsyth
View
Download
2018-05-19 Teltscher - Senior Camrose 2018 3 of 10 WBU
Felman-Disley
Birt-Clench
Ireland
Milne-O'Brien
Glynn-Keaveney
View
Download
2018-05-19 6th Neighbour Challenge 2018 Round Robin 1 of 6 The Netherlands
Dekkers-Bruijnstee
Simons-Pasman
Denmark
Houlberg-Madsen
Bilde-Rasmussen
View
Download
2018-05-19 A 2018 USBC SF Segment 8 of 8 Fireman NPC
kran-demuy
Wooldridge-Hurd
Lall
zia-pepsi
Bathurst-J Lall
View
Download
2018-05-19 B 2018 USBC SF Segment 8 of 8 Nickell
Levin-SWeinstein
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Juster
Merblum-Juster
Z Grossack-A Grossack
View
Download
2018-05-19 SABC Swiss Teams SF 3_3 Arvechico
Sultan-Bianchedi
Pejacsevic-Rueda
Zaleski
Attanasio-Lanzarotti
Skrzypczak-Gierulski
View
Download
2018-05-19 SABC Swiss Teams SF 3_3 Sao Paulo
Thoma-Ravenna
Sabbag-Dias
Chagas
Ventin-Wrang
Palma-Chagas
View
Download
2018-05-18 A 2018 USBC SF Segment 7 of 8 Fireman NPC
Hurd-Wooldridge
Kran-Demuy
Lall
Zia-Pepsi
Bathurst-J Lall
View
Download
2018-05-18 B 2018 USBC SF Segment 7 of 8 Nickell
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Katz-Nickell
Juster
Merblum-Juster
A Grossack-Z Grossack
View
Download
2018-05-18 Teltscher - Senior Camrose 2018 2 of 10 England
S Penfold-Selway
Kendrick-Forrester
WBU
Bob Pitts-LloydJones
David Birt-G Clench
View
Download
2018-05-18 Teltscher - Senior Camrose 2018 2 of 10 Ireland
M O'Briain-P O'Briain
BJ-Milne
Wales
G Jones-P Lamford
Forrest-Jarvis
View
Download
2018-05-18 SABC Swiss Teams SF 2_3 Sao Paulo
Thoma-Ravenna
Sabbag-Duque
Chagas
Stokka-Wrang
Palma-Chagas
View
Download
2018-05-18 SABC Swiss Teams SF 2_3 Arvechico
Bianchedi-Hoyos
Pejacsevic-Rueda
Zaleski
Zaleski-Attanasio
Skrzypczak-Gierulski
View
Download
2018-05-18 SABC Swiss Teams SF 2_3 Arvechico
Bianchedi-Hoyos
Pejacsevic-Rueda
Zaleski
Zaleski-Attanasio
Skrzypczak-Gierulski
View
Download
2018-05-18 Teltscher - Senior Camrose 2018 1 of 10 Scotland
Murdoch-Haase
Sime-Matheson
England
Kendrick-Forrester
Penfold-Selway
View
Download
2018-05-18 Teltscher - Senior Camrose 2018 1 of 10 N. Ireland
Campbell-Hamilton
West-East
Ireland
Glynn-Keaveney
South-North
View
Download
2018-05-18 A 2018 USBC SF Segment 6 of 8 Fireman NPC
Kran-Demuy
Wooldridge-Hurd
Lall
Bathurst-J Lall
H Lall-Milner
View
Download
2018-05-18 B 2018 USBC SF Segment 6 of 8 Nickell
Levin-SWeinstein
Katz-Nickell
Juster
HWeinstein-Wildavsky
Juster-Merblum
View
Download
2018-05-18 SABC Swiss Teams SF 1_3 Sao Paulo
Thoma-Ravenna
Perin-Carvalho
Chagas
Palma-Wrang
Stokka-Ventin
View
Download
2018-05-18 SABC Swiss Teams SF 1_3 Arvechico
Sultan-Bianchedi
Lavin-Hoyos
Zaleski
Zaleski-Attanasio
Skrzypczak-Gierulski
View
Download
2018-05-18 A 2018 USBC SF Segment 5 of 8 Fireman NPC
Kran-Demuy
Wooldridge-Hurd
Lall
Zia-Pepsi
H Lall-Milner
View
Download
2018-05-18 B 2018 USBC SF Segment 5 of 8 Nickell
Meckstroth-Rodwell
SWeinstein-Levin
Juster
HWeinstein-Wildavsky
Z Grossack-A Grossack
View
Download
2018-05-18 SABC Swiss Teams QF 2_2 Capucho
Lara-Capucho
Gon-M Gon
Chagas
Ventin-Stokka
Palma-Chagas
View
Download
2018-05-18 SABC Swiss Teams QF 2_2 Camberos
Camberos-Muzzio
Lucena-Pellegrini
Arvechico
Pejacsevic-Rueda
Bianchedi-Hoyos
View
Download
2018-05-18 SABC Swiss Teams QF 2_2 Zaleski
Skrzypczac-Gierulski
Attanasio-Lanzarotti
Paiva
Campos-Tommasini
Figueiredo-Paiva
View
Download
2018-05-18 B 2018 USBC SF Segment 4 of 8 Nickell
Levin-SWeinstein
Meckstroth-Rodwell
Juster
Merblum-Juster
A Grossack-Z Grossack
View
Download
2018-05-18 A 2018 USBC SF Segment 4 of 8 Fireman NPC
Wooldridge-G Wolpert
Demuy-Kran
Lall
Bathurst-J Lall
Zia-Pepsi
View
Download
2018-05-17 B 2018 USBC SF Segment 3 of 8 NIckell
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Katz-Nickell
Juster
HWeinstein-Wildavsky
Z Grossack-A Grossack
View
Download
2018-05-17 A 2018 USBC SF Segment 3 of 8 Fireman NPC
Kran-G Wolpert
Wooldridge-Hurd
Lall
Zia-Pepsi
Bathurst-J Lall
View
Download
2018-05-17 SABC Swiss Teams QF 1_2 Sao Paulo
Dias-Sabbag
Thoma-Ravenna
Rubio
Sanchez-Rubio
Milano-Rosen
View
Download
2018-05-17 SABC Swiss Teams QF 1_2 Capucho
Lara-Capucho
Gon-M Gon
Chagas
Stokka-Wrang
Palma-Chagas
View
Download
2018-05-17 B 2018 USBC SF Segment 2 of 8 Nickell
SWeinstein-Levin
Katz-Nickell
Juster
Merblum-Juster
Z Grossack-A Grossack
View
Download
2018-05-17 SABC Swiss Teams RR 12_12 Zaleski
Skrzypczak-Gierluski
Attanasio-Lanzarotti
Chagas
Ventin-Wrang
Palma-Chagas
View
Download
2018-05-17 SABC Swiss Teams RR 12_12 Sao Paulo
Thoma-Ravenna
Sabbag-Duque Dias
Archi
Angeleri-Poleschi
Caracci-Robles
View
Download
2018-05-17 A 2018 USBC SF Segment 2 of 8 Fireman
Kranyak-G Wolpert
Woolridge-Hurd
Lall
Milner-H Lall
Bathurst-J Lall
View
Download
2018-05-17 SABC Swiss Teams RR 11_12 Capucho
P. Goncalv-Goncalves
Sampaio-Lema
Chagas
Ventin-Stokka
Palma-Chagas
View
Download
2018-05-17 SABC Swiss Teams RR 11_12 Sao Paulo
Perin-Carvalho
Thoma-Ravennna
Leon
Leon-Brenner
Brink-Vainiko
View
Download
2018-05-17 B 2018 USBC SF Segment 1 of 8 Nickell
SWeinstein-Levin
Rodwell-Meckstroth
Juster
HWeinstein-Wildavsky
Z Grossack-A Grossack
View
Download
2018-05-17 A 2018 USBC SF Segment 1 of 8 Fireman npc
Hurd-G Wolpert
Demuy-Kran
Lall
Milner-H Lall
Zia-Pepsi
View
Download
2018-05-17 SABC Swiss Teams RR 10_12 Sao Paulo
Perin-Carvalho
Sabbag-Duque Dias
Camberos
Crusizio-Pellegrini
Camberos-Muzzio
View
Download
2018-05-17 SABC Swiss Teams RR 10_12 Capucho
Lara-Capucho
Gon-Gon
Arvechico
Pejacsevic-Rueda
Sultan-Bianchedi