Vugraph Archives

These are the BBO vugraph archives. Our thanks to The Vugraph Project.
Vugraph voice archives can be accessed here.

You can access recent matches (the default) or all matches (slow), or use the search box below.

Recent matches

yymmdd Event Segment Team1 Team2
View
Download
2016-08-28 Icelandic Cup Final Segment 4 of 4 Grant Thornton
-Hr
-Svenni
L
J-Bjarni Hol
Gu-Bj
View
Download
2016-08-28 Icelandic Cup-Final Segment 3 of 4 Grant Thonrton
Gu-Ragnar Her
-Svenni
L
Gu-Bj
J-Bjarni
View
Download
2016-08-28 Turkish Club Teams Championship - Aegean Playoffs RR 15_15 YEDI EYLUL
KIRDAR-BAKAN
EROL-COSKUNOL
TIRE BLD
HAZANTEKIN-UNAL
ATAK-KIZILKOCA
View
Download
2016-08-28 Icelandic Cup-Final Segment 3 of 4 Grant Thonrton
Gu-Ragnar Her
-Svenni
L
Gu-Bj
J-Bjarni
View
Download
2016-08-28 Swedish Premier League 5:2 Bahaj
Altmae-Lindblom
Hallberg-Andersson
Zmrzlina
Fager-Pettersson
Bj-
View
Download
2016-08-28 Swedish Premier League 5:2 Everfresh
Larsson-Brunzell
Nielsen-Andersson
Lavec Smile
Probert-Andersson
Wirgren-Bennet
View
Download
2016-08-28 Icelandic Cup Segment 2 of 4 L
Gu-Bj
J-Bjarni
Grant Thornton
Gu-Ragnar
-Hr
View
Download
2016-08-28 8th FISU WUC 2016 ROUND 22_22 POLAND 1
Wojcieszek-Bielawski
Witkowski-Losiewicz
AUSTRIA
Scheberan-Weiss
Weinberger-Charkow
View
Download
2016-08-28 Swedish Premier League 5:1 Bahaj
Altmae-Lindblom
Hallberg-Andersson
Zmrzlina
Bj-
Scherdin-Eriksson
View
Download
2016-08-28 Swedish Premier League 5:1 Everfresh
T-Larsson
Nielsen-Andersson
Lavec Smile
Bennet-Wirgren
Probert-Andersson
View
Download
2016-08-28 Turkish Club Teams Championship - Aegean Playoffs RR 14_15 KARSIYAKA BSK
BULUT-ACAR
ISLER-KUCUKSAGRI
USAK SK
COBANOGLU-LALE
BULE-CEYLAN
View
Download
2016-08-28 69_ Offene Team Meisterschaft Round Robin 7 of 7 Bamberger Reiter
Dr. Kirmse-H
Grom-Fritsche
Team Auken
Castner-Reps
Welland-Auken
View
Download
2016-08-28 Icelandic Cup 2016 Segment 1 of 4 L
Gu-Bj
J-Bjarni
Grant Thornton
Hr-
-Sveinn
View
Download
2016-08-28 Turkish Club Teams Championship - Aegean Playoffs RR 13_15 CIMENTAS
KAYSERILI-GUCLU
TASKAPILI-YUKSEL
BALCOVA TERMAL
KESEN-KARABEKMEZ
OZER-KOKEN
View
Download
2016-08-28 69_ Offene Team Meisterschaft Round Robin 6 of 7 M
Jokisch-Kasimir
T.-Felmy
Lindenthal und Fre
W-Khanukov
Gotard-Gr
View
Download
2016-08-28 Swedish Premier League 4:2 Harplinge
Michielsen-Wortel
O Rimstedt-M Rimstedt
Everfresh
Larsson-T
Nielsen-Andersson
View
Download
2016-08-28 Swedish Premier League 4:2 Zmrzlina
Bj-
Scherdin-Eriksson
Norrort
Wademark-Selberg
Gr-Gullberg
View
Download
2016-08-28 8th FISU WUC 2016 ROUND 21_22 POLAND 2
Majcher-Marks
Sobczak-Marcinowsk
AUSTRIA
Scheberan-Weiss
Weinberger-Charkow
View
Download
2016-08-28 Swedish Premier League 4:2 Zmrzlina
Bj-
Scherdin-Eriksson
Norrort
Wademark-Selberg
Gr-Gullberg
View
Download
2016-08-28 69_ Offene Team Meisterschaft Round Robin 5 of 7 Die sch
Dr. Voigt-Voigt
F. Weber-E. Weber
Team Auken
Rehder-Reps
Welland-Auken
View
Download
2016-08-28 8th FISU WUC 2016 ROUND 20_22 CHINA 1
Wu-Liu
LI-Shao
POLAND 2
Majcher-Marks
Sobczak-Marcinowsk
View
Download
2016-08-28 Turkish Club Teams Championship - Aegean Playoffs RR 12_15 YEDI EYLUL
YIKGEC-TABAK
SENSOY-KIRDAR
BORNOVA BSK
OZYURT-BASARAN
TURUNC-ISYAR
View
Download
2016-08-28 69_ Offene Team Meisterschaft Round Robin 4 of 7 Die sch
Dr. Voigt-Voigt
F. Weber-E. Weber
Team Vogt
Orth-Sch
Fresen-Vogt
View
Download
2016-08-28 Swedish Elitserien Match 4:1 Harpling
Michielsen-Wortel
O Rimstedt-M Rimstedt
Everfresh
Sellden-Brunzell
T-Larsson
View
Download
2016-08-28 Swedish Premier League 4:1 Zmrzlina
Bj-
Fager-Pettersson
Norrorts
Gr-Gullberg
Wademark-Selberg
View
Download
2016-08-27 Swedish Premier League 3:2 Bahaj
Altmae-Lindblom
Hallberg-Andersson
San Sac
Ragnarsson-L
Lindberg-Nilsson
View
Download
2016-08-27 Swedish Premier League 3:2 Everfresh
T-LARSSON
Sellden-Brunzell
BK Bj
OLOFSSON-FRANZ
-G
View
Download
2016-08-27 Swedish Premier League 3:1 S:t Erik - Bahaj
Altmae-Lindblom
Hallberg-Andersson
San Sac
Lindberg-Nilsson
Hed-Blid
View
Download
2016-08-27 Swedish Premier League 3:1 Everfresh
T-LARSSON
Sellden-Brunzell
BK Bj
-G
Olofsson-Franzen
View
Download
2016-08-27 Icelandic Cup Segment 4 of 4 Grant Thornton
-Sveinn
Gu-Ragnar
Kvika
J-Sigurbj
Birkir-A
View
Download
2016-08-27 69_ Offene Team Meisterschaft Round Robin 3 of 7 Bamberger Reiter
Kirmse-H
Gotard-Grom
Team Eggeling
Brede-Gotard
B.- T.
View
Download
2016-08-27 Icelandic Cup Segment 3 of 4 Grant Thornton
-Hr
Gu-Ragnar
Kvika
Birkir J-A
Sigurbj-J
View
Download
2016-08-27 Swedish Premier League 2:2 Harplinge
MICHIELSEN-WORTEL
Rimstedt-Rimstedt
BK Lavec
ANDERSSON-PROBERT
Wirgren-Bennet
View
Download
2016-08-27 8th FISU WUC 2016 ROUND 19_22 CZECH REPUBLIC 1
Melcak-Klems
Boura-Kralik
AUSTRIA
Scheberan-Weiss
Weinberger-Charkow
View
Download
2016-08-27 Swedish Premier League 2:2 San Sac
Lindberg-Nilsson
Ragnarsson-L
Norrorts Bridge
Wademark-Selberg
Gr-Gullberg
View
Download
2016-08-27 Turkish Club Teams Championship - Aegean Playoffs RR 11_15 EGE BILIMSEL
CETIN-PINAR
OZARSLAN-SALA
ALIAGA KYME
CIRAK-TURAN
OZBAY-INCE
View
Download
2016-08-27 Icelandic Cup Segment 3 of 4 Grant Thornton
-Hr
Gu-Ragnar
Kvika
Birkir J-A
Sigurbj-J
View
Download
2016-08-27 69_ Offene Team Meisterschaft Round Robin 2 of 7 very mixed
Alter-Vechiatto
Kozyczkows-Lesniczak
Lindenthal und Fre
Dr. Freche-Dr. Kaiser
Gotard-Felmy
View
Download
2016-08-27 Icelandic Cup Segment 2 of 4 Kvika
Sigurbj-J
Birkir-A
Grant Thornton
-Sveinn R
-Hr
View
Download
2016-08-27 8th FISU WUC 2016 ROUND 18_22 LATVIA
Ilzins-Pelsis
Prieditis-Balodis
POLAND 2
Sobczak-Marcinowsk
Marks-Majcher
View
Download
2016-08-27 Turkish Club Teams Championship - Aegean Playoffs RR 10_15 USAK BSK
CEYLAN-BULE
DARAKCI-ERGIN
TIRE BLD.
HAZANTEKIN-UNAL
ATAK-KIZILKOCA
View
Download
2016-08-27 69_ Offene Team Meisterschaft Round Robin 1 of 7 Team Vogt
Fresen-Vogt
Orth-Sch
M
Gr-Rohowsky
Jokisch-Kasimir
View
Download
2016-08-27 Swedish Premier League 2:1 San Sac
Lindberg-Nilsson
Hed-Blidt
Norrort
Gr-Gullberg
Wademark-Selberg
View
Download
2016-08-27 Swedish Premier League 2:1 Harplinge
MICHIELSEN-WORTEL
Rimstedt-Rimstedt
BK Lavec
WIRGREN-BENNET
Probert-Andersson
View
Download
2016-08-27 Icelandic Cup Segment 1 of 4 Kvika
Sigurbj-J
Birkir-A
Grant Thornton
Hr-
-Svenni
View
Download
2016-08-27 Turkish Club Teams Championship - Aegean Playoffs RR 9_15 SEFERIHISAR BLD
OGUS-MUMCUOGLU
TURK-SAYISIZ
NARLIDERE BLD
SARTIK-KERCEK
ARSLAN-KACAR
View
Download
2016-08-27 5th Corporate pairs 2016 Mumbai Pairs ses 2 of 2 Team 1
Somani-Somani A
Punit-Sunil
Team 2
RuiaAshok-RitaChoksi
Jeroo-Rawlin
View
Download
2016-08-27 8th FISU WUC 2016 ROUND 17_22 THE NETHERLANDS
Coenen-De Haas
Faber-Westlake
CHINA 1
Chen-Zheng
Wu-Liu
View
Download
2016-08-27 Swedish Premier League 1:2 Uddevalla
LARSSON-SALOMONSSO
Karlsson-Axelbratt
Harplinge
MICHIELSEN-WORTEL
Rimstedt-Rimstedt
View
Download
2016-08-27 69_ Offene Team Meisterschaft Swiss 9 of 9 M
Jokisch-Kasimir
Gr-Rohowsky
Die sch
Weber-Weber
Dr. Voigt-Voigt
View
Download
2016-08-27 Swedish Premier League 1:2 Skalman
Bergdahl-Warne
Pettersson-Ahlesved
Trifolium
Ivarsson-Eriksson
Alenfalk-Kvick
View
Download
2016-08-27 69_ Offene Team Meisterschaft Swiss 8 of 9 very mixed
Alter- F.
E.-Kozyczkows
Die sch
Weber-Vechiatto
Weber-Dr. Voigt
View
Download
2016-08-27 8th FISU WUC 2016 ROUND 16_22 SERBIA
Vazic-Zoranovic
Pepic -Trnavac
JAPAN
Kikuchi-Katagiri
Hino-Sugimoto
View
Download
2016-08-27 Turkish Club Teams Championship - Aegean Playoffs RR 8_15 BALCOVA TERMAL
KARABEKMEZ-KESEN
OZER-KOKEN
BOZDOGAN BLD.
BAYRAK-YAY
MAMUS-SECKIN
View
Download
2016-08-27 Swedish Premier League 1:1 Uddevalla
LARSSON-SALOMONSSO
Karlsson-Axenbratt
Harplinge
O RIMSTEDT-M RIMSTEDT
Michielsen-Wortel
View
Download
2016-08-27 Swedish Premier League 1:1 Skalman
Bergdahl-Warne
Pettersson-Alesveds
Trifolium
Alenfalk-Kvick
Eriksson-Ivarsson
View
Download
2016-08-27 69_ Offene Team Meisterschaft Swiss 7 of 9 very mixed
Alter-Vecchiato
Kozyczkows-Lesniczak
Bamberger Reiter
Grom-Fritsche
Dr. Kirmse-H
View
Download
2016-08-27 5th Corporate invitational pairs tournament 2016 Session 1 of 2 Team 1
Karunakara-Nayar
Hema-Deepak
Team 2
Pawan G-HMBangur
Reddy-Tolani
View
Download
2016-08-26 Allsvenskan test 1:1 Korvar
Westman-Sliwinski
West-East
K
Lorenzon-Andersson
South-North
View
Download
2016-08-26 69_ Offene Team Meisterschaft Swiss 6 of 9 Lindenthal und Fre
Dr. Kaiser-Dr. Freche
Gotard-Felmy
very mixed
Kozyczkows-Lesniczak
Alter-Vechiatto
View
Download
2016-08-26 69_ Offene Team Meistershaft Swiss 5 of 9 Lindenthal und Fre
Gotard-Felmy
W-Khanukov
Team Auken
Rehder-Castner
Welland-Auken
View
Download
2016-08-26 11nt GREEK ISLANDS FESTIVAL 7th SEGMENT SAKR
MARTENS-FILIPOWIC
CIESLAK J-PSZCZOLA
EIDI
DEMASHKIEH-STOUHI
MUFTI HANA-NAHLA MAMD
View
Download
2016-08-26 11th GREEK ISLANDS FESTIVAL 6th segment SAKR
MARTENS-FILIPOWIC
JAROSLAN-JACEK
OUTSIDERS
BESSIS M-DUBOIN G
EIDI MICHE-BESSIS THO
View
Download
2016-08-26 8th FISU WUC 2016 ROUND 15_22 CZECH REPUBLIC 2
Kolek-Vojtik
Janas-Kralik
POLAND 1
Witkowski-Wojcieszek
Chodacki-Nowak
View
Download
2016-08-26 2003 Vanderbilt Final 3rd Quarter Pavlicek
F NORLING-M PIGG
West-East
Nickell
J LANGBEN-K ANKA
South-North
View
Download
2016-08-26 Turkish Club Teams Championship - Aegean Playoffs RR 7_15 BORNOVA BBSK
TURUNC-ISYAR
OZYURT-BASARAN
EGE BSK
CETIN-PINAR
EROL-SARAC
View
Download
2016-08-26 69_ Offene Team Meistershaft Swiss 4 of 9 Lindenthal und Fre
Gotard-Felmy
Dr. Kaiser-Dr. Freche
Team Eggeling
Brede-De Wiljes
Gotard-Eggeling
View
Download
2016-08-26 11th GREEK ISLANDS FESTIVAL 5TH SEGMENT SAKR
CCESLAK-FILIPOWICl
MAY SAKR-JACEK
NIKOS
KARAMANLIS-KOUKOUSELI
VASILIS VR-MONA BAMEH
View
Download
2016-08-26 69_ Offene Team Meistershaft Swiss 3 of 9 Lindenthal und Fre
W-Khanukov
Gotard-Felmy
V
Stahl-Maybach
Schwerdt-Linde
View
Download
2016-08-26 8th FISU WUC 2016 ROUND 14_22 AUSTRIA
Weinberger-Charkow
Scheberan-Weiss
SERBIA
Pepic-Trnavac
Vazic-Zoranovic
View
Download
2016-08-26 Turkish Club Teams Championship - Aegean Playoffs RR 5_15 KARSIYAKA BSK
BULUT-ACAR
ISLER-EMRAH
AYDIN 1923 SK
AKYOL-DURUKAN
GOCEN-YILMAZ
View
Download
2016-08-26 69_ Offene Team Meistershaft Swiss 2 of 9 Team Eggeling
De Wiljes-Brede
Gotard-Eggeling
M
Gr-Rohowsky
Jokisch-Kasimir
View
Download
2016-08-26 8th FISU WUC 2016 ROUND 13_22 THE NETHERLANDS
Coenen-De Haas
Faber-Westlake
LATVIA
Pelsis-Ilzins
Prieditis-Baldois
View
Download
2016-08-26 69_ Offene Team Meistershaft Swiss 1 of 9 German Youngsters
Vornkahl-van Oosten
Philipp Pa-Stig Jesse
Team Vogt
Orth-Sch
Loek Frese-Waltraud V
View
Download
2016-08-26 Turkish Club Teams Championship - Aegean Playoffs RR 4_15 CIMENTAS SK
KAYSERILI-GUCLU
TA-Y
BUCASPOR
TOMAR-OZOGLU
UYGUN-EREGAR
View
Download
2016-08-26 8th FISU WUC 2016 ROUND 12_22 POLAND 1
Wojcieszek-Witkowski
Chodacki-Nowak
POLAND 2
Majcher-Marks
Sobczak-Marcinowsk
View
Download
2016-08-25 11th GREEK ISLANDS FESTIVAL 4rth segment OUTSIDERS
MOLLE LIND-MARCOSTER
UMIT TARHA-CAN BERKTA
SAKR
MARTENS-PHILIPOVIC
JAROSLAN-JACEK
View
Download
2016-08-25 11TH GREEK ISLANDS FESTIVAL 3RD SEGMENT NONAME TUR
KUTLUHAN-SERKAN
ANIL-BERKAY
SAKR
SAKR MAY-PSZCZOLA J
MARTENS-CIESLAK
View
Download
2016-08-25 11nth GREEK ISLANDS FESTIVAL 2ND SEGMENT BANIKAS
KONTOMITRO-BOTTA GEOR
KANNAVOS-DOXIADIS
EIDI
BESSIS-BESSIS THO
EIDI-DQBOIN
View
Download
2016-08-25 11NTH GREEK ISLANDS FESTIVAL 1RST FRUSCI
VERSACE AL-TOKAY M
DELE CAVVE-FRUSCOLONI
LUCKY 4
JONES-DOMBROWE
DE MEAICI-CIMIEL
View
Download
2016-08-25 8th FISU WUC 2016 ROUND 11_22 CZECH REPUBLIC 1
Melcak-Klems
Boura-Kralik
AUSTRIA
Scheberan-Weiss
Weinberger-Charkow
View
Download
2016-08-25 8th FISU WUC 2016 ROUND 10_22 CZECH REPUBLIC 2
Janas-Kralik
Kolek-Vojtik
POLAND 2
Waszkiewic-Jagodzinsk
Sobczak-Marcinowsk
View
Download
2016-08-24 8th FISU WUC 2016 ROUND 9_22 CHINA 1
Wu-Liu
Li-Shao
THE NETHERLANDS
Faber-Westlake
Coenen-De Haas
View
Download
2016-08-24 8th FISU WUC 2016 ROUND 8_22 LATVIA
Ilzins-Pelsis
Prieditis-Baldois
CZECH REPUBLIC 1
Melcak-Klems
Kralik-Boura
View
Download
2016-08-24 8th FISU WUC 2016 ROUND 7_22 JAPAN
Kikuchi-Katagiri
Yamada-Hagiwara
AUSTRIA
Scheberan-Weiss
Weiss-Charkow
View
Download
2016-08-24 8th FISU WUC 2016 ROUND 6_22 SERBIA
Pepic-Trnavac
Vazic-Zoranovic
POLAND 1
Witkowski-Wojcieszek
Nowak-Bielawski
View
Download
2016-08-24 8th FISU WUC 2016 ROUND 5_22 POLAND 2
Waszkiewic-Jagodzinsk
Marks-Majcher
CZECH REPUBLIC 1
Boura-Kralik
Melcak-Klems
View
Download
2016-08-23 8th FISU WUC 2016 ROUND 4_22 THE NETHERLANDS
Coenen-De Haas
Faber-Westlake
CZECH REPUBLIC 2
Kolek-Vojtik
Janas-Kralik
View
Download
2016-08-23 8th FISU WUC 2016 ROUND 3_22 CHINA 2
Zhao-Zeng
Li-Hongyu
LATVIA
Pelsis-Ilzins
Prieditis-Baldois
View
Download
2016-08-23 8th FISU WUC 2016 SEGMENT 2 CHINA 1
Wu -Liu
Chen-Zheng
JAPAN
Kikuchi-Katagiri
Hino-Sugimoto
View
Download
2016-08-23 8th FISU WUC 2016 SEGMENT 1 POLAND 3
Majewski-Godlewski
Andruszkie-Sucharda
POLAND 1
Witkowski-Wojcieszek
Nowak-Bielawski
View
Download
2016-08-22 Campeonato Nacional Equipos Mixtos Argentino Final 3_3 Garateguy
GARATEGUY-ZANALDA
West-East
Espinosa Paz
RUEDA-ESPINOSA P
South-North
View
Download
2016-08-21 Campeonato Nacional Equipos Mixtos Argentino Final 2_3 Espinoza Paz
Previde-Pugliese
RUEDA-ESPINOSA P
Garateguy
Orzabal-Iacapraro
GARATEGUY-ZANALDA
View
Download
2016-08-21 10_ Deutsche Mixed-Teammeisterschaft Round Robin 5 of 5 Team Bohnsack
S.Bohnsack-H.Bohnsack
Westermann-Donner
Team Hupe
V.Hupe-F.Hupe
Dr. Knoll-Sch
View
Download
2016-08-21 10_ Deutsche Mixed-Teammeisterschaft Round Robin 4 of 5 Bamberger Welle
Welland-Auken
A. Grom-M. Grom
Silbersee
Nehmert-Daehr
Reim-Zimmermann
View
Download
2016-08-21 XL-th International Bridge Festival Varna Teams KWS- Round 11 Bridge +
Vanchev-Bosev
Karaivanov-Gunev
Grisho
Draganov-Donev
Tsonchev-Marashev
View
Download
2016-08-21 10_ Deutsche Mixed-Teammeisterschaft Round Robin 3 of 5 Bamberger Welle
Welland-Auken
M.Grom-A.Grom
Team Della Monta
Della Mont-Linde
Schraverus-Meuer
View
Download
2016-08-21 XL-th International Bridge Festival Varna Teams KWS- Round Bridge +
Vanchev-Bosev
Karaivanov-Gunev
Jack
D. Kapitan-Kapitanski
Yankov-Dimitrov
View
Download
2016-08-21 13th Kepri Bridge Championship 2016 F7 STATUSQUO SINGAPORE
CY LAM-KELVIN NG
Cheng L-Yukun Z
EIBC JAKARTA
FACHREZA-BERLIN
Irinanda A-Lukito H
View
Download
2016-08-21 10_ Deutsche Mixed-Teammeisterschaft Round Robin 2 of 5 Silbersee
Reim-Zimmermann
Fr-Nehmert
Berlin
Lenz-Braun
D-Buchlev